| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 577,04 | 602 | 373 | 51,21% | 1071,36 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1393,08 | 655 | 362 | 47,24% | 1558,47 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2108,35 | 677 | 352 | 50,57% | 1708,69 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1338,74 | 670 | 301 | 52,16% | 1475,52 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1387,11 | 663 | 287 | 47,39% | 1809,85 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1879,77 | 690 | 267 | 56,55% | 1801,21 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1301,43 | 585 | 221 | 45,25% | 1565,85 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 471,22 | 461 | 192 | 55,21% | 1155,48 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1824,63 | 612 | 180 | 52,78% | 1494,48 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1991,97 | 593 | 167 | 48,50% | 1499,70 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1070,79 | 668 | 145 | 51,03% | 1341,92 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 972,15 | 701 | 111 | 48,65% | 1579,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1606,76 | 847 | 104 | 56,73% | 1557,77 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1855,62 | 804 | 103 | 56,31% | 1522,99 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1643,64 | 732 | 103 | 64,08% | 1710,05 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2066,25 | 670 | 95 | 46,32% | 1596,76 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1369,85 | 695 | 89 | 43,82% | 1233,01 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1902,51 | 749 | 82 | 57,32% | 1452,09 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1430,23 | 731 | 80 | 53,75% | 1325,08 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1298,31 | 722 | 78 | 48,72% | 1644,44 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 609,59 | 347 | 76 | 47,37% | 905,92 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1000,33 | 659 | 73 | 54,79% | 1304,50 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2004,63 | 652 | 70 | 48,57% | 1463,22 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1394,28 | 701 | 69 | 47,83% | 1272,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 555,35 | 495 | 63 | 58,73% | 1729,37 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1303,12 | 738 | 59 | 49,15% | 1381,22 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1135,22 | 707 | 55 | 40,00% | 1464,38 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 795,94 | 514 | 52 | 50,00% | 1511,52 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1677,90 | 925 | 51 | 62,75% | 1516,85 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 627,47 | 528 | 49 | 57,14% | 791,17 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 656,04 | 423 | 47 | 46,81% | 998,22 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1485,93 | 695 | 45 | 55,56% | 1453,15 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1275,97 | 679 | 39 | 61,54% | 1633,09 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1431,51 | 619 | 39 | 46,15% | 1621,23 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 876,92 | 660 | 38 | 44,74% | 1296,99 | |||||
| Stinger | 10 | 2210,49 | 542 | 37 | 35,14% | 1409,48 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 960,08 | 584 | 36 | 50,00% | 1923,53 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1916,41 | 678 | 34 | 38,24% | 1278,57 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1032,52 | 690 | 33 | 51,52% | 1691,24 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1032,78 | 752 | 32 | 62,50% | 1808,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 525,53 | 423 | 32 | 50,00% | 2423,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 952,94 | 807 | 31 | 58,06% | 2152,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1457,35 | 703 | 31 | 48,39% | 1015,39 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 785,34 | 581 | 29 | 51,72% | 1223,93 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1186,82 | 729 | 28 | 64,29% | 2313,47 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 265,39 | 338 | 28 | 53,57% | 640,67 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1901,37 | 617 | 27 | 44,44% | 1410,07 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 462,07 | 458 | 27 | 62,96% | 1248,14 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1891,52 | 677 | 25 | 64,00% | 1295,29 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 899,13 | 541 | 24 | 33,33% | 733,70 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1988,17 | 714 | 24 | 54,17% | 1788,38 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 697,21 | 591 | 19 | 47,37% | 1206,11 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 631,95 | 507 | 19 | 42,11% | 1688,81 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 648,33 | 514 | 18 | 61,11% | 1810,36 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 579,12 | 437 | 17 | 47,06% | 1523,86 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2005,06 | 717 | 17 | 52,94% | 1580,93 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 302,63 | 251 | 16 | 50,00% | 846,84 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1217,81 | 768 | 16 | 50,00% | 1226,34 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1006,86 | 701 | 14 | 64,29% | 1452,79 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 444,85 | 283 | 13 | 30,77% | 516,76 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 511,62 | 458 | 13 | 30,77% | 807,05 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 352,83 | 458 | 12 | 41,67% | 1488,56 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 385,91 | 317 | 11 | 45,45% | 1519,41 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 631,40 | 371 | 10 | 20,00% | 887,20 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 987,00 | 611 | 9 | 44,44% | 845,84 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 406,67 | 418 | 9 | 44,44% | 1262,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 733,56 | 328 | 9 | 11,11% | 619,47 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 393,38 | 347 | 8 | 25,00% | 215,52 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 276,00 | 335 | 7 | 57,14% | 991,30 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 666,71 | 677 | 7 | 42,86% | 587,88 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 820,33 | 507 | 6 | 16,67% | 2236,83 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1541,17 | 733 | 6 | 50,00% | 1771,42 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1336,80 | 544 | 5 | 40,00% | 1383,37 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 478,40 | 325 | 5 | 60,00% | 1857,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 198,75 | 246 | 4 | 25,00% | 503,70 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2759,67 | 412 | 3 | 0,00% | 1738,13 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 621,33 | 400 | 3 | 66,67% | 1672,78 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1049,00 | 853 | 3 | 66,67% | 2426,11 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1490,00 | 1110 | 3 | 100,00% | 2479,94 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1967,00 | 479 | 3 | 33,33% | 1913,68 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 313,00 | 327 | 2 | 50,00% | 1805,31 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 1030,00 | 777 | 2 | 100,00% | 3726,76 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 156,00 | 182 | 2 | 0,00% | 689,46 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2212,00 | 818 | 2 | 100,00% | 2192,42 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 460,00 | 188 | 2 | 0,00% | 1053,42 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 1995,00 | 1365 | 1 | 100,00% | 5722,16 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 227,00 | 392 | 1 | 100,00% | 330,35 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 915,00 | 892 | 1 | 100,00% | 4608,30 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 404,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 474,30 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 547,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 699,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 335,00 | 219 | 1 | 0,00% | 452,76 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 960,00 | 860 | 1 | 100,00% | 874,24 |
MA_hi_nka
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5297 | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,27 | ||||
| Victories | 2690 | 50,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 2531 | 47,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 76 | 1,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1351 | 25,51% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4513 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,62 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6438 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.327,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.173,87 | ||||
| Capture points | 3633 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 6,67 |
| Defense points | 1897 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 638,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 630,40 | ||||
| WN7 | 1129,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 748,76 | ||||
| WN8 | 1513,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1194,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5297 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,22 | |
| Victories | 2690 | 50,78% |
| Defeats | 2531 | 47,78% |
| Draws | 76 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 1351 | 25,51% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4513 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6438 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.327,12 | |
| Capture points | 3633 | 0,69 |
| Defense points | 1897 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 638,17 | |
| WN7 | 1129,64 | |
| WN8 | 1513,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 7 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 13,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.173,87 | |
| Capture points | 100 | 6,67 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 630,40 | |
| WN7 | 748,76 | |
| WN8 | 1194,31 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.609,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 5,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 580,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.609,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 10 | 5,00 |
| Experience | 580,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen