| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-26 | 3 | 383,73 | 238 | 12734 | 63,85% | 1438,18 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 623,59 | 469 | 12632 | 58,23% | 1382,70 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 565,07 | 453 | 10408 | 62,11% | 1951,50 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1546,86 | 532 | 8331 | 47,74% | 1259,05 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 648,23 | 403 | 7694 | 56,97% | 1338,65 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1069,53 | 533 | 7627 | 50,68% | 1181,44 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1302,78 | 508 | 5850 | 47,93% | 1020,16 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1132,68 | 577 | 4427 | 50,01% | 1250,77 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 495,26 | 281 | 4040 | 51,29% | 1192,77 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1907,97 | 455 | 3361 | 47,19% | 1495,26 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 808,88 | 489 | 3207 | 53,57% | 1633,61 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1467,31 | 438 | 2887 | 47,32% | 1426,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 278,51 | 312 | 2810 | 58,75% | 812,61 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 465,86 | 450 | 2778 | 55,40% | 1376,60 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 729,06 | 520 | 2701 | 52,76% | 1424,79 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1396,28 | 536 | 2516 | 48,77% | 1033,67 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1366,24 | 513 | 2488 | 47,55% | 988,36 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 973,14 | 523 | 2254 | 47,91% | 1070,20 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 741,34 | 410 | 2220 | 53,11% | 1404,34 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 720,47 | 434 | 2053 | 51,97% | 1322,55 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1255,22 | 501 | 1862 | 48,71% | 1340,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235,74 | 327 | 1728 | 53,94% | 897,11 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 823,81 | 497 | 1676 | 46,42% | 819,00 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 902,38 | 533 | 1595 | 48,84% | 1120,36 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1352,63 | 517 | 1573 | 45,33% | 918,52 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1067,70 | 468 | 1162 | 45,27% | 1184,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 201,45 | 464 | 974 | 47,33% | 111,50 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 729,42 | 422 | 933 | 51,13% | 1312,14 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1156,25 | 587 | 898 | 46,21% | 1045,00 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1737,98 | 524 | 860 | 47,56% | 1186,62 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 356,49 | 434 | 818 | 51,59% | 865,72 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 334,03 | 256 | 792 | 66,54% | 1340,04 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 715,94 | 451 | 760 | 47,24% | 893,61 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1465,54 | 524 | 751 | 45,67% | 948,36 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 887,22 | 425 | 724 | 43,92% | 766,14 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1667,49 | 497 | 700 | 48,57% | 1190,45 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 281,80 | 231 | 637 | 44,27% | 260,02 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 588,18 | 250 | 634 | 44,95% | 710,47 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 752,08 | 475 | 623 | 55,22% | 1435,52 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1344,98 | 574 | 611 | 47,14% | 1060,43 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 246,16 | 249 | 606 | 44,39% | 243,08 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 541,92 | 514 | 602 | 54,32% | 1112,59 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 305,28 | 331 | 594 | 47,14% | 302,30 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 761,79 | 457 | 585 | 51,97% | 1330,80 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 426,11 | 418 | 585 | 50,77% | 1167,12 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1334,32 | 544 | 580 | 45,86% | 1367,07 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 520,63 | 468 | 569 | 48,15% | 934,59 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1299,89 | 420 | 540 | 51,48% | 1439,17 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1213,58 | 536 | 535 | 50,65% | 1121,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 826,27 | 388 | 520 | 43,85% | 646,01 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 785,77 | 431 | 491 | 49,90% | 1361,07 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1297,18 | 424 | 450 | 50,00% | 1185,17 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 355,74 | 302 | 447 | 42,06% | 226,47 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1549,40 | 602 | 446 | 52,02% | 1289,05 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 608,27 | 420 | 442 | 46,15% | 663,11 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1158,60 | 452 | 407 | 54,30% | 1478,81 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 224,91 | 368 | 399 | 47,37% | 267,46 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 323,32 | 194 | 397 | 47,36% | 690,82 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1010,83 | 508 | 392 | 44,13% | 1073,96 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 857,21 | 565 | 365 | 50,68% | 1439,15 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 560,26 | 386 | 359 | 50,70% | 806,50 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1138,96 | 760 | 358 | 62,01% | 2340,68 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 923,95 | 504 | 333 | 52,25% | 1030,04 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 918,41 | 487 | 320 | 50,94% | 1367,72 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1473,54 | 549 | 316 | 53,16% | 1100,72 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 500,49 | 388 | 309 | 45,63% | 524,60 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 18,33 | 194 | 307 | 53,42% | 132,41 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1176,26 | 490 | 307 | 45,60% | 864,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 309,31 | 289 | 303 | 57,10% | 860,92 | |||||
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1010,83 | 602 | 284 | 49,30% | 1162,79 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1206,46 | 552 | 272 | 43,75% | 1233,52 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 964,90 | 593 | 259 | 45,17% | 900,57 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 27,91 | 150 | 256 | 42,97% | 37,05 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 142,49 | 204 | 218 | 51,83% | 761,99 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1223,40 | 459 | 214 | 49,07% | 1441,65 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 795,62 | 506 | 211 | 39,34% | 1006,36 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1205,23 | 486 | 204 | 49,02% | 1045,95 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 296,43 | 273 | 188 | 44,68% | 639,13 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 131,88 | 280 | 184 | 52,17% | 564,05 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 772,32 | 457 | 169 | 54,44% | 1088,60 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 145,99 | 148 | 163 | 52,15% | 862,35 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 772,55 | 439 | 152 | 47,37% | 1003,96 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1040,44 | 387 | 139 | 32,37% | 491,63 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 198,80 | 197 | 137 | 45,26% | 551,18 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1084,51 | 462 | 136 | 41,91% | 769,55 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 282,65 | 263 | 135 | 53,33% | 1164,56 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 568,46 | 378 | 134 | 52,99% | 956,64 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 640,72 | 558 | 130 | 49,23% | 723,94 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1111,40 | 476 | 129 | 31,01% | 537,81 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 18,24 | 89 | 123 | 39,84% | 9,14 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 313,61 | 328 | 120 | 45,83% | 464,41 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 872,75 | 620 | 118 | 52,54% | 1151,34 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 715,73 | 434 | 118 | 36,44% | 379,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 682,28 | 465 | 110 | 47,27% | 1163,04 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 919,62 | 592 | 108 | 50,00% | 1578,96 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1336,37 | 558 | 108 | 46,30% | 916,05 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 332,26 | 325 | 103 | 48,54% | 785,87 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 642,45 | 332 | 100 | 46,00% | 859,20 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 663,77 | 382 | 100 | 42,00% | 716,81 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 36,69 | 110 | 99 | 42,42% | 10,51 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 86,03 | 205 | 91 | 49,45% | 288,99 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 145,53 | 222 | 86 | 50,00% | 319,62 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 270,00 | 316 | 80 | 52,50% | 956,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 334,91 | 275 | 76 | 55,26% | 869,42 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 113,65 | 184 | 75 | 54,67% | 437,24 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120,38 | 178 | 74 | 52,70% | 437,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 473,09 | 340 | 74 | 45,95% | 820,16 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 507,07 | 328 | 73 | 39,73% | 694,84 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 249,27 | 319 | 73 | 49,32% | 562,52 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 783,64 | 590 | 73 | 43,84% | 885,25 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 12,93 | 179 | 71 | 53,52% | 141,49 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 68,38 | 129 | 69 | 36,23% | 14,27 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 557,86 | 485 | 69 | 55,07% | 985,46 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 371,29 | 323 | 68 | 51,47% | 762,84 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 775,73 | 528 | 67 | 52,24% | 1613,11 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 435,46 | 425 | 65 | 56,92% | 986,39 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 22,22 | 227 | 65 | 50,77% | 125,77 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 234,59 | 481 | 63 | 57,14% | 739,96 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 891,93 | 587 | 58 | 46,55% | 980,83 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 182,40 | 273 | 57 | 63,16% | 910,42 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 746,00 | 498 | 53 | 52,83% | 986,54 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1503,88 | 527 | 49 | 46,94% | 975,91 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 302,17 | 408 | 46 | 50,00% | 689,92 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 257,22 | 243 | 41 | 46,34% | 590,79 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 289,34 | 321 | 41 | 51,22% | 913,67 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 261,17 | 252 | 41 | 56,10% | 571,55 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 723,13 | 513 | 39 | 53,85% | 1069,21 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 94,79 | 142 | 39 | 30,77% | 85,46 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 354,46 | 320 | 39 | 53,85% | 1162,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 651,13 | 379 | 38 | 42,11% | 329,37 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 407,83 | 307 | 35 | 48,57% | 1122,26 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 385,27 | 358 | 33 | 48,48% | 1480,66 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 17,31 | 88 | 32 | 43,75% | 37,03 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 162,71 | 391 | 31 | 64,52% | 444,34 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 200,29 | 308 | 31 | 58,06% | 483,79 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 292,38 | 218 | 29 | 48,28% | 523,70 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 564,41 | 659 | 29 | 62,07% | 948,68 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 454,68 | 360 | 28 | 71,43% | 1526,36 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 242,88 | 187 | 26 | 46,15% | 598,64 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 229,73 | 253 | 26 | 50,00% | 464,93 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1208,17 | 424 | 23 | 43,48% | 627,38 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 146,87 | 191 | 23 | 52,17% | 436,72 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1008,36 | 547 | 22 | 40,91% | 827,65 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 789,90 | 393 | 20 | 25,00% | 400,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 363,26 | 314 | 19 | 31,58% | 289,44 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 152,39 | 177 | 18 | 33,33% | 582,10 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 91,39 | 184 | 18 | 61,11% | 404,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 112,65 | 221 | 17 | 47,06% | 371,87 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 402,00 | 344 | 16 | 56,25% | 759,04 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 89,75 | 150 | 16 | 50,00% | 252,97 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 98,93 | 152 | 15 | 60,00% | 434,17 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1068,07 | 575 | 15 | 46,67% | 707,75 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 212,57 | 379 | 14 | 71,43% | 1005,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 186,21 | 174 | 14 | 50,00% | 443,74 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 117,00 | 176 | 13 | 61,54% | 480,05 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 58,69 | 133 | 13 | 23,08% | 3,95 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 51,08 | 186 | 12 | 66,67% | 255,93 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 95,92 | 195 | 12 | 58,33% | 212,05 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 84,18 | 232 | 11 | 63,64% | 250,43 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 24,70 | 84 | 10 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 752,10 | 410 | 10 | 30,00% | 674,92 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 258,44 | 344 | 9 | 44,44% | 620,30 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 90,75 | 173 | 8 | 62,50% | 290,42 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 341,63 | 447 | 8 | 62,50% | 764,46 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1155,38 | 601 | 8 | 50,00% | 905,20 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 116,29 | 157 | 7 | 28,57% | 427,03 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 71,17 | 217 | 6 | 50,00% | 175,08 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 130,50 | 177 | 6 | 50,00% | 435,11 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 407,17 | 412 | 6 | 33,33% | 1133,86 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 234,80 | 309 | 5 | 80,00% | 1347,14 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 563,20 | 441 | 5 | 40,00% | 460,18 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 90,25 | 141 | 4 | 0,00% | 252,96 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1355,75 | 326 | 4 | 0,00% | 757,58 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72,00 | 162 | 3 | 66,67% | 365,29 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 141,67 | 186 | 3 | 66,67% | 675,75 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 134,33 | 288 | 3 | 66,67% | 594,75 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 557,00 | 528 | 3 | 66,67% | 2182,36 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 515,67 | 226 | 3 | 0,00% | 261,43 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 138,67 | 145 | 3 | 33,33% | 280,74 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 149,00 | 122 | 2 | 0,00% | 507,32 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 349,00 | 493 | 2 | 100,00% | 2523,97 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 136,00 | 94 | 2 | 0,00% | 4,06 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1017,00 | 846 | 2 | 50,00% | 624,05 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 422,50 | 569 | 2 | 100,00% | 1864,60 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 115,00 | 201 | 2 | 100,00% | 394,06 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 443,50 | 447 | 2 | 50,00% | 1184,70 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 168,50 | 254 | 2 | 50,00% | 734,73 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 848,00 | 564 | 2 | 50,00% | 784,34 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 522,00 | 755 | 1 | 100,00% | 2122,49 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 708,00 | 471 | 1 | 100,00% | 1026,32 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 255,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 1501,70 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1147,00 | 669 | 1 | 100,00% | 1228,50 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 5,00 | 124 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 787,00 | 374 | 1 | 0,00% | 401,27 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 140,00 | 340 | 1 | 100,00% | 843,56 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 0,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
MEGA_two_people
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 143759 | 0 | 78 | 473 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,83 | 0,00 | 6,33 | 6,53 | ||||
| Victories | 76168 | 52,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 48 | 61,54% | 267 | 56,45% |
| Defeats | 65732 | 45,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 29 | 37,18% | 200 | 42,28% |
| Draws | 1859 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,28% | 6 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 43426 | 30,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 28,21% | 140 | 29,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 132495 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 1,17 | 459 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | 0,00 | 1,63 | 1,38 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 168300 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 117 | 1,50 | 641 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 843,66 | 0,00 | 1.177,99 | 1.059,05 | ||||
| Capture points | 132103 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,10 | 430 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 87975 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 119 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 439,04 | 0,00 | 626,85 | 750,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 1145,95 | 0,00 | 1566,84 | 1342,54 | ||||
| WN8 | 1227,97 | 0,00 | 1833,23 | 1828,93 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 143759 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,83 | |
| Victories | 76168 | 52,98% |
| Defeats | 65732 | 45,72% |
| Draws | 1859 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 43426 | 30,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 132495 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,32 | |
| Tanks spotted | 168300 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 843,66 | |
| Capture points | 132103 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 87975 | 0,61 |
| Experience | 439,04 | |
| WN7 | 1145,95 | |
| WN8 | 1227,97 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 78 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,33 | |
| Victories | 48 | 61,54% |
| Defeats | 29 | 37,18% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 28,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 91 | 1,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 117 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.177,99 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 626,85 | |
| WN7 | 1566,84 | |
| WN8 | 1833,23 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 473 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,53 | |
| Victories | 267 | 56,45% |
| Defeats | 200 | 42,28% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 29,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 459 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 641 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.059,05 | |
| Capture points | 430 | 0,91 |
| Defense points | 119 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 750,03 | |
| WN7 | 1342,54 | |
| WN8 | 1828,93 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 27 | 31,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 56 | 65,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 24,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.051,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 56 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 323,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 85 | |
| Victories | 27 | 31,76% |
| Defeats | 56 | 65,88% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,35% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 24,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 29 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 52 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.051,08 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 0,66 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 323,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 25 | 42,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 57,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 37,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 623,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 178 | 3,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 59 | |
| Victories | 25 | 42,37% |
| Defeats | 34 | 57,63% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 37,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,34 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 623,68 | |
| Capture points | 178 | 3,02 |
| Defense points | 38 | 0,64 |
| Experience | 375,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 48,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 37 | 48,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 40,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 336,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 29 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 59 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 217,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 77 | |
| Victories | 37 | 48,05% |
| Defeats | 37 | 48,05% |
| Draws | 3 | 3,90% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 40,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 59 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 45 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 336,14 | |
| Capture points | 29 | 0,38 |
| Defense points | 59 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 217,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20464 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12885 | 62,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7346 | 35,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 233 | 1,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9788 | 47,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16102 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10643 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 371,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 17463 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 20842 | 1,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 300,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20464 | |
| Victories | 12885 | 62,96% |
| Defeats | 7346 | 35,90% |
| Draws | 233 | 1,14% |
| Battles survived | 9788 | 47,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16102 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,51 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10643 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 371,23 | |
| Capture points | 17463 | 0,85 |
| Defense points | 20842 | 1,02 |
| Experience | 300,96 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 272 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 153 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 110 | 40,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 123 | 45,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 155 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 197 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 955,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 786 | 2,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 708 | 2,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 502,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 272 | |
| Victories | 153 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 110 | 40,44% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,31% |
| Battles survived | 123 | 45,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 155 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 197 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 955,03 | |
| Capture points | 786 | 2,89 |
| Defense points | 708 | 2,60 |
| Experience | 502,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2832 | 0 | 61 | 286 | ||||
| Victories | 1518 | 53,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 70,49% | 186 | 65,03% |
| Defeats | 1287 | 45,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 17 | 27,87% | 99 | 34,62% |
| Draws | 27 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,64% | 1 | 0,35% |
| Battles survived | 1035 | 36,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 31 | 50,82% | 120 | 41,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1676 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,75 | 200 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | 0,00 | 1,53 | 1,20 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3759 | 1,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 50 | 0,82 | 321 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 627,24 | 0,00 | 874,44 | 827,83 | ||||
| Capture points | 4516 | 1,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 133 | 2,18 | 323 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 5473 | 1,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 251 | 4,11 | 603 | 2,11 |
| Experience | 442,49 | 0,00 | 599,79 | 667,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2832 | |
| Victories | 1518 | 53,60% |
| Defeats | 1287 | 45,44% |
| Draws | 27 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 1035 | 36,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1676 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3759 | 1,33 |
| Damage dealt | 627,24 | |
| Capture points | 4516 | 1,59 |
| Defense points | 5473 | 1,93 |
| Experience | 442,49 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Victories | 43 | 70,49% |
| Defeats | 17 | 27,87% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 50,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 50 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 874,44 | |
| Capture points | 133 | 2,18 |
| Defense points | 251 | 4,11 |
| Experience | 599,79 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 286 | |
| Victories | 186 | 65,03% |
| Defeats | 99 | 34,62% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,35% |
| Battles survived | 120 | 41,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 200 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 321 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 827,83 | |
| Capture points | 323 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 603 | 2,11 |
| Experience | 667,83 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 677,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 59,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 677,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 59,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen