| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2260,33 | 800 | 1103 | 53,40% | 2021,84 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2040,14 | 692 | 870 | 49,77% | 1560,20 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1400,40 | 666 | 850 | 46,12% | 1297,33 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1485,72 | 754 | 745 | 51,68% | 1684,56 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1248,93 | 580 | 550 | 45,27% | 1094,26 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1734,73 | 691 | 515 | 47,18% | 1271,54 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2447,47 | 750 | 509 | 49,71% | 1874,93 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2938,78 | 886 | 433 | 45,27% | 1805,19 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2966,92 | 936 | 401 | 53,37% | 2147,01 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2047,91 | 729 | 279 | 45,16% | 1446,20 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2374,88 | 650 | 223 | 47,53% | 1503,10 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2534,08 | 734 | 203 | 50,74% | 1916,51 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1211,82 | 663 | 165 | 46,67% | 969,18 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 734,75 | 619 | 126 | 52,38% | 776,01 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1233,29 | 669 | 112 | 45,54% | 996,76 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2283,33 | 825 | 101 | 48,51% | 2261,02 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 775,66 | 631 | 101 | 49,50% | 545,89 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2076,67 | 827 | 95 | 44,21% | 1507,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1630,23 | 514 | 80 | 47,50% | 1091,20 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1606,81 | 788 | 79 | 51,90% | 2122,37 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 577,47 | 566 | 75 | 50,67% | 710,24 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1032,50 | 714 | 74 | 43,24% | 1007,46 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 830,29 | 605 | 58 | 37,93% | 777,92 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 591,51 | 496 | 47 | 36,17% | 822,25 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 541,62 | 521 | 39 | 56,41% | 976,57 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1281,39 | 754 | 38 | 55,26% | 1127,24 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 845,41 | 567 | 37 | 51,35% | 1504,05 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 877,78 | 590 | 36 | 27,78% | 846,13 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 462,53 | 383 | 32 | 37,50% | 1118,85 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 297,45 | 349 | 31 | 51,61% | 564,67 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2321,07 | 896 | 29 | 51,72% | 1514,79 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 876,13 | 576 | 24 | 54,17% | 822,81 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 642,67 | 631 | 24 | 62,50% | 1282,74 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1240,39 | 541 | 23 | 47,83% | 1191,46 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1820,78 | 937 | 23 | 69,57% | 1419,26 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1178,17 | 790 | 23 | 52,17% | 2513,01 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2333,37 | 812 | 19 | 36,84% | 1358,51 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 644,18 | 629 | 17 | 47,06% | 647,98 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1470,80 | 721 | 15 | 53,33% | 1239,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 262,00 | 341 | 14 | 50,00% | 545,70 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1072,50 | 723 | 12 | 41,67% | 1694,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1169,50 | 833 | 10 | 50,00% | 3315,35 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 867,50 | 746 | 10 | 60,00% | 974,12 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 769,30 | 583 | 10 | 60,00% | 1873,94 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 773,80 | 673 | 10 | 80,00% | 2923,31 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 832,75 | 702 | 8 | 87,50% | 3812,28 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 284,00 | 305 | 7 | 42,86% | 703,41 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 352,00 | 278 | 6 | 33,33% | 1053,40 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 761,83 | 413 | 6 | 33,33% | 786,92 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 950,67 | 766 | 6 | 66,67% | 1599,85 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1298,17 | 621 | 6 | 50,00% | 1515,80 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 499,67 | 298 | 6 | 33,33% | 1310,33 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 559,40 | 800 | 5 | 60,00% | 1046,82 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 310,80 | 290 | 5 | 60,00% | 1159,13 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 431,75 | 444 | 4 | 75,00% | 1358,57 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 416,75 | 210 | 4 | 25,00% | 637,56 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 809,50 | 683 | 4 | 75,00% | 1039,50 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1168,50 | 729 | 4 | 50,00% | 1703,31 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 650,33 | 712 | 3 | 100,00% | 1125,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 49,50 | 198 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1080,00 | 635 | 2 | 100,00% | 2115,28 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 500,50 | 267 | 2 | 0,00% | 230,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 324,50 | 400 | 2 | 100,00% | 1034,90 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1116,00 | 1061 | 1 | 100,00% | 1049,80 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 40,00 | 78 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1945,00 | 1347 | 1 | 100,00% | 4526,02 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 989,00 | 1286 | 1 | 100,00% | 2490,62 |
METAL001_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8356 | 9 | 245 | 436 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,12 | 9,89 | 10,33 | 10,03 | ||||
| Victories | 4104 | 49,11% | 3 | 33,33% | 142 | 57,96% | 237 | 54,36% |
| Defeats | 4122 | 49,33% | 6 | 66,67% | 100 | 40,82% | 193 | 44,27% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,22% | 6 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 2709 | 32,42% | 1 | 11,11% | 101 | 41,22% | 165 | 37,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7376 | 0,88 | 8 | 0,89 | 296 | 1,21 | 483 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 1,00 | 2,06 | 1,78 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5706 | 0,68 | 3 | 0,33 | 220 | 0,90 | 349 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.843,46 | 1.817,33 | 2.934,84 | 2.658,06 | ||||
| Capture points | 4799 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 210 | 0,86 | 386 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 1494 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 66 | 0,27 | 77 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 719,83 | 662,89 | 994,02 | 923,63 | ||||
| WN7 | 1099,89 | 746,03 | 1530,36 | 1395,82 | ||||
| WN8 | 1563,61 | 1148,86 | 2442,25 | 2196,54 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8356 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,12 | |
| Victories | 4104 | 49,11% |
| Defeats | 4122 | 49,33% |
| Draws | 130 | 1,56% |
| Battles survived | 2709 | 32,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7376 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5706 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.843,46 | |
| Capture points | 4799 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 1494 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 719,83 | |
| WN7 | 1099,89 | |
| WN8 | 1563,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,89 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.817,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 662,89 | |
| WN7 | 746,03 | |
| WN8 | 1148,86 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 245 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,33 | |
| Victories | 142 | 57,96% |
| Defeats | 100 | 40,82% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 101 | 41,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 296 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 220 | 0,90 |
| Damage dealt | 2.934,84 | |
| Capture points | 210 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 66 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 994,02 | |
| WN7 | 1530,36 | |
| WN8 | 2442,25 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 436 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,03 | |
| Victories | 237 | 54,36% |
| Defeats | 193 | 44,27% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 165 | 37,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 483 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 349 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 2.658,06 | |
| Capture points | 386 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 77 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 923,63 | |
| WN7 | 1395,82 | |
| WN8 | 2196,54 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen