MT2904

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles83579623234
Ø Tier7,6510,009,178,85
Victories4324851,75%233,33%626,09%11549,15%
Defeats3919446,89%466,67%1669,57%11750,00%
Draws11371,36%00,00%14,35%20,85%
Battles survived2594131,04%233,33%417,39%7230,77%
Tanks destroyed739380,8861,00220,961050,45
Destruction ratio1,281,501,160,65
Tanks spotted759710,9110,1730,132681,15
Damage dealt1.150,441.259,501.538,701.088,30
Capture points931261,1100,0000,001470,63
Defense points603110,7200,0080,35670,29
Experience534,62354,33413,91484,54
WN71148,23628,54749,36760,86
WN81502,611132,581533,431141,43
Total
Battles83579
Ø Tier7,65
Victories4324851,75%
Defeats3919446,89%
Draws11371,36%
Battles survived2594131,04%
Tanks destroyed739380,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted759710,91
Damage dealt1.150,44
Capture points931261,11
Defense points603110,72
Experience534,62
WN71148,23
WN81502,61
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier10,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.259,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,33
WN7628,54
WN81132,58
Past 7 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,17
Victories626,09%
Defeats1669,57%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed220,96
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted30,13
Damage dealt1.538,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,35
Experience413,91
WN7749,36
WN81533,43
Past 30 days
Battles234
Ø Tier8,85
Victories11549,15%
Defeats11750,00%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived7230,77%
Tanks destroyed1050,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2681,15
Damage dealt1.088,30
Capture points1470,63
Defense points670,29
Experience484,54
WN7760,86
WN81141,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.407,390,000,000,00
Capture points592,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats939,13%
Draws28,70%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted140,61
Damage dealt1.407,39
Capture points592,57
Defense points00,00
Experience549,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt202,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt202,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles216000
Victories8539,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12658,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4721,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1570,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt843,520,000,000,00
Capture points2381,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1490,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience388,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles216
Victories8539,35%
Defeats12658,33%
Draws52,31%
Battles survived4721,76%
Tanks destroyed1320,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1570,73
Damage dealt843,52
Capture points2381,10
Defense points1490,69
Experience388,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1645,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,430,000,000,00
Capture points531,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories2160,00%
Defeats1337,14%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1645,71%
Tanks destroyed230,66
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted310,89
Damage dealt1.109,43
Capture points531,51
Defense points00,00
Experience453,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4864,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2635,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,500,000,000,00
Capture points630,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1201,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience387,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4864,86%
Defeats2635,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1824,32%
Tanks destroyed370,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted761,03
Damage dealt487,50
Capture points630,85
Defense points1201,62
Experience387,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.158,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience196,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt1.158,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience196,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (222)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81582,67552676753,23%1928,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181121,84488435851,42%1350,90
Object 261101454,04568432550,38%1224,45
M40/M4381298,57433242751,92%1616,36
M53/M5591487,03579191350,91%1515,99
Object 268102068,83557177749,58%1604,39
LTTB8674,00514176749,12%1293,60
Super Hellcat 7982,91589175356,47%1706,67
T57 Heavy102044,96562158847,54%1708,84
T1 Heavy5608,07482157455,27%1425,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91621,37596136653,15%1668,33
S35 CA5723,36496127958,64%2032,02
AMX 50 Foch91799,12670122755,66%1776,25
StuG III Ausf. G5637,44459121655,02%1850,56
T92 HMC101535,84501116648,97%1363,23
112 81198,03648115551,08%1531,75
T71 DA7521,62505103149,08%974,31
SU-1006813,55567102155,83%1693,87
IS-381275,42629101349,85%1535,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101752,10538100150,35%1534,11
G.W. Tiger91106,2249197447,84%1017,89
Hummel6611,0330292247,29%861,45
IS-7101930,1054687450,80%1698,72
T54E191585,4662484148,28%1644,42
FV4005 Stage II101420,9549883847,49%984,49
Type T-345454,5241083551,14%1382,47
IS-2 71222,5262079054,43%1847,44
Type 586706,5849078453,44%1603,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101463,3945276349,28%1259,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591139,8166772550,48%1052,26
G.W. Panther7981,9350370949,93%1227,43
M26 Pershing81245,4064270251,42%1845,78
S-517888,7145961551,87%1060,97
Emil II91720,6366960547,93%1527,28
AMX ELC bis5480,7247660253,32%1815,14
T3281201,8761858351,29%1452,39
M10391590,1271358048,97%1668,75
Ho-Ri 281216,2450755349,91%1349,73
T297979,1254154949,73%1264,10
Charioteer81191,1259253751,40%1359,35
Löwe 81198,8169251854,44%1402,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6505,6750949751,31%1560,76
Chi-To SP71323,9676845258,19%1791,89
Tiger II81090,8461043853,42%1315,34
Ikv 90 Typ B7857,9939742147,03%1224,58
IS71115,9557141954,65%1796,30
T499713,1344339945,61%897,14
AMX AC mle. 4881366,8564039150,90%1668,08
T-1091355,8961239050,77%1301,90
E 7591596,4971638851,80%1673,99
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91828,4559438753,49%1813,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8713,1351738450,26%1322,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6701,0340537150,40%1115,61
AMX 13 909822,5470337050,00%1283,16
M18 Hellcat6720,5749436851,36%1281,46
Object 70492280,0574935759,66%2156,12
Challenger7992,0945835352,12%1452,68
Semovente M43 Bassotto61051,8569835054,00%2090,74
MT-256355,4839134850,29%1044,39
Škoda T 5091525,5567733648,51%1422,43
Conqueror91771,7155433653,57%1769,67
AMX 50 10081165,1349532850,00%1280,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91445,3950232148,91%1534,06
M127952,3941931756,15%1424,77
212A91395,5165631650,95%1338,68
LHMTV8530,2758331350,16%892,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101190,9361431151,45%941,31
ISU-15281610,6270930553,44%2083,65
M66694,6141830455,92%1110,13
T3 HMC2289,3138230256,62%1620,68
Grille5521,1027529948,16%1180,95
AMX 50 B101604,0054429340,27%1064,40
ST-I91651,4462929247,60%1584,98
Panther7705,0348129154,98%1134,58
Sturer Emil71131,6058529151,20%1820,42
T216291,1436127948,03%669,07
Tiger (P)71209,7762127850,72%1920,42
M46 Patton91325,3761827751,62%1266,73
Object 260 101692,8169327444,53%1128,23
T2071061,6067527351,28%1876,53
Char Futur 4 91640,8277027251,84%1599,92
Ikv 1035502,7235526854,48%1472,90
Kranvagn101741,8566326746,44%1239,75
Churchill VII6707,9346526755,06%1378,32
KV-856524,6633625351,38%800,98
T6981033,4958725243,25%1284,40
SU-855464,7626625046,40%1009,23
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7755,2150724752,63%1060,54
Tiger I7883,5453324247,93%1043,20
T 55A 91447,8458923751,48%1428,77
AMX ELC 901 6482,0350522752,86%1340,39
T376483,2343622554,67%1353,77
FV3046473,6327821350,70%770,80
AMX 50 12091537,5062821149,29%1464,96
Jagdpanther71092,2170120653,88%1599,37
AMX AC mle. 467983,4243620352,71%1500,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81097,9154819856,06%1351,55
SU-15271142,9459519655,10%1820,24
SDP 58 Kilana81307,2966419657,14%1421,58
AMX M4 mle. 4571001,6351919558,97%1635,27
AMX 13 757548,0662919153,40%1131,30
Matilda4433,8940418947,09%1373,77
SU-14-17829,0360418958,20%1211,68
SU-14-281337,5579218860,64%1591,64
KV-481233,0166517548,57%1413,27
SU-86681,7943417454,60%904,67
Emil I81379,6177517364,74%1880,52
M3 Lee4214,1625617054,12%715,54
VK 30.01 (H)5466,8534616944,97%1022,72
M2 Medium Tank3153,7820916948,52%464,86
M5 Stuart4167,7531016750,30%329,37
Panther II81070,5569016551,52%1572,91
M4A1 Sherman5593,1758316163,35%2125,68
M75240,3830916045,63%749,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5258,1128015853,16%620,60
Archer5555,0841715555,48%1435,77
Black Prince7842,2162715456,49%1196,72
KV-15658,2447615356,86%1681,00
SMV CC-5671057,6669715250,66%1431,40
Pz.Sfl. IVc5567,7247214955,70%1574,61
AMX 12 t6562,6665314854,73%1716,58
SU-10181141,3667714645,21%1228,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 507946,7440414553,10%1279,10
ELC EVEN 90 8548,7848214445,14%925,62
ARL V396718,5156014249,30%1405,51
T-284311,0636714155,32%1000,51
M446707,8935314149,65%1367,92
M374335,9923313849,28%1215,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6738,8036713447,01%1386,47
Maus101481,2866013450,75%1002,78
Comet7904,6072513154,96%1696,57
FV380591288,4750113143,51%1181,25
T-15061006,6352812350,41%2028,75
IS-271064,1056112256,56%1562,35
Semovente M415454,2144912151,24%975,69
Nashorn6760,8154612153,72%1448,75
Caernarvon81344,8356912055,00%1756,17
Jagdpanther II81256,8456111950,42%1209,93
KV-1SA 5723,5171011855,93%1750,08
ARL 446848,0841311744,44%1594,08
VK 30.01 (P)6715,8666711760,68%1433,76
Sav m/434379,1739111658,62%1195,63
T25 AT71186,2377211454,39%1915,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,9722911350,44%316,96
M24 Chaffee5405,9138711151,35%1652,71
M5A1 Stuart4215,8029211050,00%652,00
T-34-2G FT71014,5066811048,18%1555,59
Renault UE 573262,0622810953,21%880,28
WZ-111-1G FT8839,8861210754,21%832,27
SDP 57 Gowika71172,3353510657,55%1701,40
Sturmpanzer II4269,4323510549,52%841,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474410,7526110454,81%1625,94
VK 36.01 (H)6776,3061410365,05%1739,42
VK 28.016562,8161810350,49%2113,89
SU-100M171041,7371010257,84%1523,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5410,3038810045,00%1404,56
Cromwell6732,626959353,76%1662,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4469,774729358,06%1483,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,552159351,61%154,50
Spähpanzer SP I C7595,816559353,76%1219,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81183,646829251,09%1317,33
VK 30.02 (M)6625,153969248,91%1237,11
Jagdpanzer IV6820,464319149,45%1710,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3112,411369045,56%199,46
Achilles6743,584508958,43%1448,79
Super Conqueror101737,726748857,95%1344,50
Churchill I5377,672758646,51%656,94
Somua SAu 404301,192468548,24%770,92
T1 Cunningham1110,812068355,42%620,49
StuG III Ausf. B4347,823068356,63%946,73
KV-371128,825178251,22%1596,91
GSR 3301 Setter7447,235937945,57%911,62
Wespe3219,091727855,13%814,83
FV2078994,116637651,32%1179,20
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,442807556,00%423,06
SMV CC-6781008,747197058,57%1151,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6572,034927047,14%1150,79
WZ-131G FT6829,275826648,48%1469,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6913,946276454,69%1778,23
Pz.Sfl. IVb4316,002736443,75%992,85
SU-122A5497,292896350,79%1131,40
Marder 38T4459,925216162,30%1381,48
T1E6 2235,073646048,33%1036,78
M3 Stuart3133,982535552,73%414,72
T56 GMC3373,444905554,55%1666,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5465,315455250,00%1357,85
SU-85B4389,063254854,17%1112,94
Vickers Medium Mk. III3189,201894440,91%589,82
Valentine3450,305694459,09%2412,94
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5591,435174456,82%1489,14
Black Prince II 7946,456464247,62%1125,09
Leichttraktor1114,032444052,50%444,04
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505565,653254047,50%1197,78
M8A14530,056124055,00%1759,48
Crusader6453,645603941,03%1285,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4185,193533672,22%654,01
SDP 44 Burza6913,274513360,61%1688,71
T-463139,592363262,50%578,89
T2 Medium Tank2184,663063256,25%1040,50
T1 HMC2142,611612850,00%763,84
Ferdinand81418,395932846,43%1419,09
T-262167,543062657,69%891,56
T404670,396582352,17%2309,90
M3 Light 371,191682138,10%58,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II2152,302082065,00%844,66
T675749,308302090,00%2211,81
Marder II3300,223661872,22%1089,35
M36 Jackson61024,657031735,29%1869,04
T7 Combat Car 2245,714411735,29%1254,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3246,202711553,33%900,19
Panzerjäger I2260,574101457,14%1187,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2267,314491353,85%1838,76
SU-76M4255,693831361,54%778,54
Renault FT1109,332151250,00%540,89
M2 Light2142,832821258,33%563,20
Renault FT AC2174,831491225,00%520,53
MS-11211,704381080,00%1542,06
T25/271581,221037966,67%3074,37
SDP 40 Zadymka51154,38690850,00%3155,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1282,674733100,00%2304,96
AT-12284,335443100,00%1571,74
Covenanter5815,5096620,00%4625,70

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-02-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2023-12-25