Macsocic

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles803407330
Ø Tier7,000,008,869,34
Victories384247,82%00,00%457,14%16349,39%
Defeats412251,31%00,00%342,86%16650,30%
Draws700,87%00,00%00,00%10,30%
Battles survived166020,66%00,00%114,29%7823,64%
Tanks destroyed54840,6800,0040,572890,88
Destruction ratio0,860,000,671,15
Tanks spotted74890,9300,0091,292940,89
Damage dealt847,770,001.595,001.912,39
Capture points33160,4100,0000,0040,01
Defense points24770,3100,0000,00200,06
Experience465,830,00807,00820,59
WN7879,800,001082,921108,16
WN81039,710,001532,111580,83
Total
Battles8034
Ø Tier7,00
Victories384247,82%
Defeats412251,31%
Draws700,87%
Battles survived166020,66%
Tanks destroyed54840,68
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted74890,93
Damage dealt847,77
Capture points33160,41
Defense points24770,31
Experience465,83
WN7879,80
WN81039,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier8,86
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt1.595,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience807,00
WN71082,92
WN81532,11
Past 30 days
Battles330
Ø Tier9,34
Victories16349,39%
Defeats16650,30%
Draws10,30%
Battles survived7823,64%
Tanks destroyed2890,88
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2940,89
Damage dealt1.912,39
Capture points40,01
Defense points200,06
Experience820,59
WN71108,16
WN81580,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories1545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1854,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,820,000,000,00
Capture points1113,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories1545,45%
Defeats1854,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1030,30%
Tanks destroyed130,39
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted371,12
Damage dealt1.035,82
Capture points1113,36
Defense points00,00
Experience466,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt959,180,000,000,00
Capture points252,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points686,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience523,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt959,18
Capture points252,27
Defense points686,18
Experience523,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10410029
Victories48046,11%00,00%00,00%1655,17%
Defeats50248,22%00,00%00,00%1344,83%
Draws595,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32831,51%00,00%00,00%931,03%
Tanks destroyed6480,6200,0000,00230,79
Destruction ratio0,910,000,001,15
Tanks spotted9660,9300,0000,00411,41
Damage dealt633,530,000,001.177,76
Capture points10801,0400,0000,00321,10
Defense points12101,1600,0000,00842,90
Experience373,550,000,00803,69
Total
Battles1041
Victories48046,11%
Defeats50248,22%
Draws595,67%
Battles survived32831,51%
Tanks destroyed6480,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted9660,93
Damage dealt633,53
Capture points10801,04
Defense points12101,16
Experience373,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories1655,17%
Defeats1344,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived931,03%
Tanks destroyed230,79
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted411,41
Damage dealt1.177,76
Capture points321,10
Defense points842,90
Experience803,69

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21008
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1361,90%00,00%00,00%787,50%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%112,50%
Tanks destroyed100,4800,0000,0010,13
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,14
Tanks spotted110,5200,0000,0091,13
Damage dealt1.759,330,000,001.791,75
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience467,000,000,00140,13
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed100,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt1.759,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience467,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories00,00%
Defeats787,50%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.791,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience140,13
Anzeigen

Tanks (151)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-38949,4246846549,25%969,41
SU-130PM 81341,8363542550,82%1296,40
KV-26638,4138740049,75%993,66
Cromwell6478,0136334047,35%866,36
T-1506661,2438933548,96%1098,35
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81213,1667528749,13%1424,84
KV-15458,2338427854,68%926,93
SU-100Y 6728,9844225647,66%1164,43
T71 CMCD7405,5936522748,90%780,95
S-517587,1735322142,99%550,15
Type 5 Heavy101900,0865721448,60%1197,37
IS7697,3440817244,77%806,80
KR-1112416,3886516553,94%1757,00
Object 25791294,8155715653,85%1155,47
Matilda IV 5357,3837715052,00%887,33
FV3046365,3826114544,83%451,99
O-Ho81174,8260113637,50%1154,44
T376269,2329313642,65%509,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6368,7126613444,78%453,31
Ikv 1035235,5420313346,62%383,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8262,5736012346,34%248,59
M40/M438887,9141311140,54%706,59
IS-7101574,4856810840,74%1132,62
KV-48565,8041010744,86%420,15
Emil I81080,9152310541,90%1019,72
Object 703 Version II 81176,596479741,24%1079,98
KV-856585,934079050,00%808,48
Bishop5453,603788846,59%994,98
FV215b (183) 101414,715907955,70%934,72
STK-2112561,699077843,59%1626,00
T-284283,883097745,45%818,80
Leox 91701,276627035,71%1250,45
Kranvagn101717,856686847,06%1189,17
M24 Chaffee5202,682836547,69%519,64
Emil II91558,056516450,00%1427,35
Strv 746483,294016346,03%761,51
KV-1S6442,653286347,62%715,59
Strv 103B102297,026755846,55%1681,34
Strv 103-091749,327095756,14%1550,22
Type 71101937,937995446,30%1370,35
Covenanter5190,382235341,51%423,55
Type 6891928,528545242,31%1659,52
T499827,736024946,94%1136,15
L-60 298,122054957,14%461,83
Object 43091846,428734852,08%1691,18
T-29 3247,552924748,94%872,23
Type 4 Heavy91127,446514546,67%833,92
Crusader6197,812684353,49%464,72
M127649,773604332,56%557,79
Sav m/434188,462704153,66%413,49
Grille 15101592,685574156,10%1026,34
T-109878,954733831,58%552,33
Hotchkiss EBR7155,162733735,14%33,75
Lago4213,172583650,00%563,86
Type 5781629,229453658,33%1950,18
KV-220-2 5542,676233650,00%959,51
Type 95 Heavy4179,572493557,14%523,16
Chi-Go 71370,7110163571,43%2115,11
T-34-856562,795843458,82%1097,37
XM551 Sheridan10816,175703036,67%725,62
UDES 038322,483542948,28%158,65
Strv m/425160,642162850,00%245,25
M5 Stuart4241,214382850,00%639,02
O-I Experimental5309,502752842,86%381,84
M446649,545152860,71%1041,13
T110E4101610,895912748,15%1095,26
Leo7504,083742638,46%507,92
O-I6518,192992642,31%642,55
O-Ni7663,805582552,00%685,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4198,132082347,83%336,45
Birch Gun4226,273842250,00%804,89
Panhard AMD 178B6150,913052245,45%203,32
T-4481024,956752142,86%1107,29
T-437450,103882142,86%470,27
T-62A10621,903232123,81%178,39
T-345150,753452060,00%310,14
Type 4 Ju-To71345,167991947,37%1742,36
Wespe3147,691171631,25%277,31
121B 101250,755561643,75%761,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4124,601621533,33%137,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4201,001671553,33%519,31
T-80495,791851421,43%81,58
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7725,622991330,77%833,72
GSR 3301 Setter759,922271346,15%82,89
T1 Cunningham180,921571241,67%256,96
Type 3 Ju-Nu61331,338411258,33%2056,79
Sexton II3310,733211136,36%1430,98
M4 Improved 5285,822391127,27%498,68
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2118,302101040,00%419,45
M4A1 Sherman5865,906581060,00%2463,57
Strv m/40L3164,11298977,78%620,32
Panzerjäger I2120,11124922,22%214,83
Ikv 723312,13272837,50%874,68
SU-14-28847,25508875,00%874,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81383,50682862,50%1315,65
Matilda4706,71379742,86%1965,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)398,00191742,86%111,16
Valentine AT4225,57220757,14%601,02
D2343,33223666,67%219,86
Type 91 Heavy3225,50334683,33%887,25
KV-37449,17204616,67%256,83
T3 HMC286,67164683,33%388,15
Marder II3153,67168650,00%292,63
Cruiser Mk. III370,00107616,67%64,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,33233683,33%583,97
Valentine II 4366,40406540,00%1114,02
Tetrarch 2311,20642560,00%2346,28
Super Hellcat 7963,60413520,00%1274,37
Strv m/382114,7514340,00%282,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6570,257444100,00%1233,06
Pvlvv fm/42267,50182450,00%144,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x6898,00396425,00%3,10
T6 Medium4767,25553450,00%2187,93
AMR 35 2216,00382475,00%1230,72
MKA 2231,75246450,00%799,66
Sexton I 3184,00172425,00%349,57
Sherman VC Firefly 6416,25371450,00%514,99
StuG IV 5229,50206425,00%248,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5239,50330475,00%577,71
M3 Stuart3195,004233100,00%801,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2263,33319333,33%1531,83
D1254,002403100,00%261,00
T-463133,67308366,67%562,62
Ikv 90 Typ B7663,00293333,33%741,30
T-262291,33321333,33%1358,99
Comet7548,00359333,33%667,29
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,671403100,00%263,88
T82 HMC4162,67134333,33%250,60
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2261,333203100,00%1028,88
B140,0086250,00%98,72
Leichttraktor1121,50203250,00%453,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 221,005120,00%0,00
Churchill VII60,00383250,00%107,11
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro242,0085250,00%76,03
T-50-2 6883,009812100,00%3069,03
HWK 30 8131,50384250,00%139,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6341,50406250,00%695,14
Strv fm/211225,003281100,00%1490,85
Renault Otsu175,0018510,00%77,92
M2 Light2425,009171100,00%2544,62
T309823,0013810,00%344,99
MS-1145,002151100,00%261,00
AT-1244,001091100,00%261,00
T56 GMC3242,0021110,00%672,43
Loyd Gun Carriage2295,004791100,00%2508,37
Black Prince II 71304,0012591100,00%1995,16
KV-1SA 5239,0018810,00%177,19
T-45 20,002371100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6122,0030610,00%23,34
Bretagne Panther 61196,0041310,00%2083,95
BT-7 artillery 3339,003151100,00%1216,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-29
Left: 2018-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-02-18
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-24
Left: 2019-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-11-15
Left: 2019-12-19