MagistratG

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5842501158
Ø Tier8,090,009,459,14
Victories2740146,90%00,00%436,36%2543,10%
Defeats3028651,84%00,00%654,55%3153,45%
Draws7381,26%00,00%19,09%23,45%
Battles survived1345723,03%00,00%19,09%915,52%
Tanks destroyed331760,5700,0060,55180,31
Destruction ratio0,740,000,600,37
Tanks spotted526810,9000,00242,181272,19
Damage dealt873,710,00541,27465,02
Capture points444940,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points218880,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience464,940,00382,91376,10
WN7739,830,00534,50495,48
WN8870,540,00783,23606,92
Total
Battles58425
Ø Tier8,09
Victories2740146,90%
Defeats3028651,84%
Draws7381,26%
Battles survived1345723,03%
Tanks destroyed331760,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted526810,90
Damage dealt873,71
Capture points444940,76
Defense points218880,37
Experience464,94
WN7739,83
WN8870,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier9,45
Victories436,36%
Defeats654,55%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted242,18
Damage dealt541,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience382,91
WN7534,50
WN8783,23
Past 30 days
Battles58
Ø Tier9,14
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3153,45%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived915,52%
Tanks destroyed180,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted1272,19
Damage dealt465,02
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience376,10
WN7495,48
WN8606,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2468,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience322,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1131,43%
Defeats2468,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted310,89
Damage dealt1.081,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,23
Experience322,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted171,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt627,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,25%
Tanks destroyed70,44
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt627,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles281000
Victories14651,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13548,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11942,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2050,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,070,000,000,00
Capture points5622,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9413,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience633,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles281
Victories14651,96%
Defeats13548,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11942,35%
Tanks destroyed2050,73
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted2610,93
Damage dealt1.176,07
Capture points5622,00
Defense points9413,35
Experience633,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories16336,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27562,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12528,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3680,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt725,990,000,000,00
Capture points1650,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4250,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience332,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories16336,96%
Defeats27562,36%
Draws30,68%
Battles survived12528,34%
Tanks destroyed2320,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3680,83
Damage dealt725,99
Capture points1650,37
Defense points4250,96
Experience332,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt416,330,000,000,00
Capture points20,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience298,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt416,33
Capture points20,67
Defense points00,00
Experience298,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (367)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101177,15464306648,86%911,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8741,58524291543,98%751,06
ELC EVEN 90 8447,85596193550,03%776,54
T-34-856546,13396160451,56%1011,41
IS-6 B 8714,11467139944,25%567,82
E 25 7818,57466128946,63%1054,22
T110E5101648,60515114843,38%1212,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81396,48499107849,91%1548,77
Chrysler K GF 8474,31431107141,55%263,42
T499716,5543892045,22%890,60
G.W. Tiger (P)8999,2240088648,65%1207,37
Object 261101185,9354987850,80%960,21
T-448700,6047986347,62%819,47
ISU-15281309,3249184949,23%1402,07
T34 8809,5947680946,23%753,18
M53/M5591090,8848478145,97%939,15
IS-381171,7252874750,87%1334,40
KV-26718,5241871750,49%1200,94
AMX 13 909671,2247766650,30%914,57
M10391241,4250165246,78%1071,97
T-103 81032,0353562246,95%995,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 8382,8537560842,43%180,92
T-5491242,8455060748,43%1233,96
Strv 103B101495,5451659148,05%934,29
T92 HMC101152,9146158546,32%906,18
AMX ELC bis5247,8836456553,27%738,61
FV4005 Stage II101348,2245355947,58%878,18
M446664,8243354045,19%1014,07
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8541,5742652543,05%369,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 518807,3949552148,94%793,96
VK 36.01 (H)6563,7341148347,20%864,10
Object 274a 8428,5642447242,37%253,75
T9591510,5170846554,62%1263,58
SU-1006512,8130945442,07%715,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101612,6755142453,07%1094,56
TL-1 LPC 8409,8734342036,90%190,87
T297765,1943841346,73%824,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101471,8847239746,60%1125,66
TVP VTU Koncept8234,4630939436,55%3,32
AMX 13 757429,6644138945,76%740,64
FV3046655,0734638749,10%1220,18
G.W. Panther7613,7632138049,74%660,13
T-62A101428,0245337841,27%999,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91419,2141136644,54%1041,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8581,5848536252,21%1013,33
G.W. Tiger91229,4544435546,48%1109,44
AMX 13 10510780,0952233649,11%753,09
Panhard EBR 10510442,1845933641,67%252,78
P.44 Pantera8444,8137433441,92%286,18
E 100101428,6847433345,65%970,83
M40/M438919,2044532949,54%888,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91255,7153629451,70%1236,39
T54E191467,7551129148,11%1349,78
T28 Concept 7835,3747126851,87%1141,65
T57 Heavy101337,0549626344,87%821,50
AMX 50 Foch B101682,4754925040,80%1044,25
T328926,9955624245,04%950,84
Char Futur 4 91369,6465924052,50%1136,54
Leopard 1101549,0958923351,93%1110,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68326,9341623245,26%348,52
50TP Tyszkiewicza9685,6745523040,43%331,48
T-437481,4136422945,41%571,54
53TP Markowskiego8448,0034322750,22%314,27
XM551 Sheridan10603,2442421441,59%421,50
IS7770,9548021356,81%1051,76
Hummel6428,5927921245,28%476,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810983,4757021246,23%718,59
Grille 15101212,3041121244,81%667,59
FV215b (183) 101439,8852921046,19%872,81
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8880,3157421048,57%1016,21
Škoda T 256210,4519620740,58%129,89
SU-1527668,8736120445,59%810,67
Ikv 90 Typ B7339,6837020449,51%289,43
E 7591040,2548620453,43%858,57
M127688,4051819941,21%660,58
T-345239,5626319544,62%451,95
P.43 ter7362,8026219341,45%283,62
Tiger II81094,8853719056,84%1322,02
T110E3101344,3447219046,84%788,90
T-34-3 81059,1957719048,95%1311,48
45TP Habicha7406,3429018545,95%305,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81013,9251218246,15%931,74
UDES 038472,0828818030,56%188,57
M66440,9533317648,30%520,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101487,5758217647,73%964,43
FV201 (A45) 7633,8540717443,68%678,17
Object 268 Version 4101605,7259017357,23%1136,69
Manticore10736,7855316945,56%705,74
Progetto M40 mod. 65101429,5249516846,43%953,15
Object 70591250,1351616345,40%1085,99
Object 705A101450,1757316350,92%985,95
T 55A 91085,6749816344,79%851,83
Tiger I7833,8142916252,47%997,17
Conqueror91227,2056616244,44%900,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101698,9967716246,30%1059,28
LPT-67 Šelma9602,8956216250,00%670,54
TVP T 50/51101168,0444015938,99%666,36
Panhard EBR 909321,7247415944,03%229,80
TS-54 81015,8164915741,40%904,11
P.43 bis6258,6326815644,23%226,82
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291191,0360715540,00%868,35
Panhard AMD 178B6370,4143015549,68%987,17
Leopard Prototyp A91359,0172015152,98%1234,04
Cobra 91323,0552615048,00%1034,38
IS-7101214,3153714738,10%730,87
Konštrukta T-34/1007246,4832214440,28%98,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8507,3155914446,53%698,64
Vz. 55101530,1158414243,66%926,16
Super Conqueror101567,7353714241,55%970,25
CS-5991098,1956113938,85%835,20
Type 5 Heavy101517,7163613646,32%903,23
O-I6762,0752213554,07%1301,94
Vz. 71 Tesák10756,1354913548,89%669,79
Charioteer8575,7137313544,44%417,60
Object 277101271,7452013339,10%747,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559993,1267113252,27%968,73
Prototipo Standard B9913,8543513141,98%601,26
T-100 LT10818,8063113049,23%866,16
212A91091,5466412451,61%928,82
Maus101364,9853912344,72%866,72
FV380591019,6560812248,36%875,83
SU-855223,6924612146,28%311,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101096,7255912153,72%881,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4446,8627511956,30%1149,07
Emil II91054,1553311942,86%716,35
AMX 12 t6298,7539211450,88%650,73
T1 Heavy5316,2129911245,54%454,38
AMX 50 Foch91467,2356411051,82%1186,12
TNH T Vz. 5191308,9959310944,04%949,64
M48A5 Patton101402,4674010856,48%1100,59
Hotchkiss EBR7405,4047010458,65%820,18
40TP Habicha6279,3931710146,53%296,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5179,3222810052,00%318,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 81212,5563610047,00%1082,40
KV-15352,393379952,53%602,55
TS-5 81255,777269845,92%1239,52
Emil I8879,925259551,58%826,31
T-1506494,203409554,74%741,24
Kranvagn101703,996559252,17%1257,78
AT 25235,792269148,35%363,67
Grille5308,002698851,14%532,53
Jagdtiger91270,255348343,37%890,60
SU-85B4159,962017738,96%136,15
Ares 758797,295227643,42%764,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2208,622457445,95%783,79
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,242337447,30%653,61
Löwe 8911,754557152,11%951,57
P.435203,592717050,00%340,63
Sturmpanzer II4130,612067050,00%261,62
Bishop5625,803357050,00%1457,14
Ares 90101289,345216848,53%829,63
Object 777 Version II 91308,565446847,06%1084,73
T-50-2 6356,533876845,59%781,02
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4531,385106851,47%1075,14
SMV CC-678569,664366740,30%348,87
UDES 15/16101338,455286640,91%812,37
M10 RBFM 5485,123356645,45%874,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101402,835746536,92%798,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,052046454,69%132,41
Cromwell6488,143586347,62%782,17
Centurion Action X101320,065466341,27%812,27
Super Hellcat 7716,134236342,86%877,28
Marder 38T4174,922266246,77%256,60
Ikv 65 Alt II6665,073766149,18%1204,90
AMX 40492,271846045,00%128,45
BT-7 artillery 3237,552715848,28%812,13
Pz.Kpfw. VII101885,376215745,61%1387,40
IS-M8846,683855740,35%686,78
Strv 103-09905,383885538,18%465,01
Type 619801,696085451,85%618,13
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505221,311985448,15%289,68
DBV-152 101641,415685451,85%1012,76
StuG IV 5339,152565442,59%649,32
T-109812,094825349,06%574,95
Tortoise91674,687135347,17%1258,21
AE Phase I 9925,684755347,17%641,94
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91525,276405250,00%1182,84
Object 260 101581,207485150,98%1066,66
A-20594,301945064,00%274,03
AT 86613,125795062,00%1097,07
XM57 81367,186815044,00%1064,53
T-46378,241184932,65%54,64
Sav m/434225,512214953,06%518,96
Sturmpanzer I Bison384,131124825,00%26,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5153,061634845,83%135,55
CS-63101109,945434738,30%535,49
Lorraine 40 t 81032,775044736,17%976,37
Ikv 1035315,802194632,61%522,52
Object 2579779,044534636,96%431,07
121B 10959,304204634,78%434,89
IS-2-II8457,873414544,44%270,29
AMX 105 AM mle. 474206,521934436,36%446,15
T-284212,631774341,86%415,98
M3 Lee4149,121774355,81%409,33
E 50 Ausf. M101410,936034238,10%882,68
25TP KSUST II5241,682634136,59%283,22
Marder II3147,272244148,78%286,11
Birch Gun4267,382124055,00%975,04
BZ-58-2 91193,036793948,72%871,09
T-45 2163,672073953,85%702,32
Sexton II3124,651363743,24%294,63
STB-1101274,036183748,65%829,35
T-70358,731423743,24%29,25
Object 2639868,195163745,95%568,33
M2 Medium Tank381,251243650,00%122,88
FV2078728,065493652,78%826,98
T-80480,582023647,22%97,13
TNH 105/10008736,634683548,57%689,31
FV217 Badger101636,506533447,06%1069,20
Ho-Ri 3101389,095823237,50%655,54
T-29 3279,782353240,63%769,79
UDES 1691236,376963050,00%1067,02
IS-6 8737,903923040,00%549,44
IS-2 shielded 7867,504503040,00%862,05
M2 Light2307,453432962,07%1418,99
B14130,961902842,86%131,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6284,432912839,29%431,13
Churchill VII6500,113052737,04%606,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5448,333242744,44%772,57
Valentine AT4190,071342725,93%287,31
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101112,935642733,33%554,00
BT-7459,351422638,46%1,69
BZ-75101554,587272653,85%1063,62
Kunze Panzer 91224,774602626,92%797,47
Ho-Ri 28576,524962548,00%446,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8410,683842552,00%636,73
Ikv 723197,502112429,17%388,05
MS-1150,04722429,17%1,37
Semovente M43 Bassotto6437,923372445,83%473,57
SU-76M467,331552450,00%95,17
Ho-Ri 191100,675922441,67%636,97
Object 252U 8997,005092425,00%732,03
D23146,521922356,52%473,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,911692343,48%33,50
O-Ho8516,654172339,13%270,90
MKA 271,041252347,83%77,35
T-34 with L-11 4388,654582040,00%1245,23
Object 283 9760,554522035,00%415,52
Ares 859701,656112050,00%480,84
Cromwell B 6370,253342040,00%392,11
Škoda T 509450,053071926,32%88,11
Black Prince7767,324621947,37%832,65
Type 91 Heavy3122,791261921,05%154,31
UDES 14 Alt 58619,586151952,63%621,98
Object 268101348,746641973,68%893,26
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)239,631191942,11%39,24
TS-60 9959,006561947,37%697,65
KV-1SA 5329,003851947,37%454,15
T-116 3211,212931957,89%935,03
P26/404337,442721844,44%734,11
Ferdinand8377,393171833,33%75,01
Object 430U101619,505641833,33%1049,49
Taschenratte111447,618081844,44%669,94
Concept 1B 91060,125811741,18%559,93
LT vz. 383123,251421637,50%220,29
AMX 383129,191411625,00%191,32
Covenanter5173,751891656,25%435,56
T-60231,441401668,75%231,60
Char Mle. 75 9568,564701668,75%699,48
Caernarvon8563,336971553,33%501,12
T-26290,80991526,67%207,98
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,14801450,00%82,83
14TP4101,572141457,14%258,97
Lorraine 39L AM3206,863081450,00%543,55
SMV CC-567429,933401428,57%299,62
43 M. Toldi III 350,931101435,71%5,75
SFAC 105 81100,867841471,43%1079,62
IS-4101139,316201338,46%605,91
Object 14010885,774781330,77%430,95
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8972,237071361,54%946,37
M15/423428,332671275,00%1485,17
D1259,331021241,67%14,26
Type 95 Ji-Ro6444,833691241,67%522,11
Alecto4199,081321216,67%279,63
GSOR the TANK 91156,006811233,33%948,33
Matilda4421,913881181,82%1316,19
10TP3222,642021154,55%750,69
SU-18246,55901145,45%58,22
T2 Medium Tank276,001071145,45%177,02
BZ-79111288,827151172,73%738,23
Durendal 101416,555631163,64%985,55
ST vz. 394321,503961070,00%1152,76
Škoda T 245342,703761070,00%896,17
Dicker Max 6507,503371050,00%696,55
Strv m/40L3116,89169933,33%136,21
Rinoceronte101534,11506944,44%937,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 101265,44397933,33%546,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4220,89226977,78%716,93
BT-2277,75200850,00%190,13
AT-1254,00147850,00%74,55
Nergal 8749,75730862,50%755,53
Leichttraktor137,43124757,14%145,38
Chi-To SP7683,57533757,14%643,52
SU-26355,8690742,86%43,30
Cruiser Mk. III390,71141771,43%428,07
Pz.Kpfw. I2127,43194742,86%348,39
Chieftain/T95 8376,00458742,86%246,13
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3311,29388757,14%998,42
Valiant 5390,29336771,43%809,20
LT vz. 35254,50111633,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35273,6793633,33%75,30
Pvlvv fm/422271,83237616,67%1052,46
Panzerjäger I298,67215650,00%200,81
Pz.Sfl. IC 4367,00328650,00%910,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6456,50347633,33%998,65
MTLS-1G14 3253,67280666,67%1216,30
TOG II* 6451,33311616,67%411,54
Excalibur 6506,50412666,67%735,51
Churchill Crocodile 6831,00874683,33%1390,63
Fantôme 91276,50868683,33%1291,75
T803111617,00682666,67%1009,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2243,60166560,00%983,14
Loyd Gun Carriage2186,403795100,00%1431,08
Waffenträger auf E 100102183,60572520,00%1141,74
Patton the Tank 91375,609305100,00%1489,85
SU-85I 5256,80199520,00%235,77
T-34-85M 61035,00721580,00%1905,54
Kolohousenka173,00108450,00%178,40
T1 Cunningham182,00105450,00%306,23
M14/412300,25225475,00%1167,06
AMX 50 B101453,00526425,00%719,57
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5542,75355475,00%1064,09
AMR 35 282,75145425,00%102,12
VK 168.01 (P) 8691,0021240,00%463,79
CS-52 LIS 81307,75663475,00%1551,81
Char de transition 6866,50677475,00%1219,08
FCM 2C 3446,7533340,00%1294,78
Strv fm/21189,33175333,33%228,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2311,67397366,67%1906,08
Renault FT 75 BS2117,00209333,33%464,97
7TP2157,67137366,67%542,66
S35 CA5173,00196366,67%343,08
SARL 424215,00149366,67%650,54
XM69 Hacker11771,336583100,00%441,67
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6436,005053100,00%652,31
L-60 2174,0016830,00%704,06
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4440,67535366,67%1201,85
Vickers Medium Mk. I1176,00184250,00%913,36
Strv m/382301,50462250,00%1530,23
Renault FT168,002492100,00%395,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2409,504702100,00%2576,96
Panzerwagen 39 3233,00478250,00%1018,16
Black Prince II 7674,0027420,00%541,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5611,00680250,00%1336,05
Windhund 8768,00487250,00%632,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,5018420,00%3,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7889,506582100,00%1238,51
Straussler V–4/40 3346,00480250,00%1331,10
Fiat 30001109,001371100,00%543,69
Renault Otsu132,001210,00%0,00
4TP1459,003611100,00%3472,36
Strv m/31 3866,0010611100,00%2651,52
Gabler’s Destroyer 5145,008710,00%117,07
T3E2 Medium Tank 336,0011910,00%0,00
Tiger 131 61721,0011001100,00%3614,97
Lago M38 31026,0075910,00%3967,84
Churchill III 5156,004911100,00%287,58
Heavy Tank No. VI 6568,0040710,00%776,81
Primo Victoria 80,007310,00%0,00
AMX ELC 901 6530,004001100,00%1553,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6698,0034510,00%885,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5255,0020710,00%490,02
T26E3 Eagle 7 71650,0011841100,00%2784,09
A7E3 3100,0012210,00%66,00
AMR P.103 2526,008211100,00%2916,72
SU-100I 5802,0038110,00%1028,01
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9470,0047010,00%316,11

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2024-12-24