Maks4uBa

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2332611130222
Ø Tier8,369,649,509,62
Victories1296855,59%872,73%7860,00%13359,91%
Defeats999742,86%218,18%5139,23%8739,19%
Draws3611,55%19,09%10,77%20,90%
Battles survived724031,04%545,45%4433,85%7131,98%
Tanks destroyed283741,22131,181461,122491,12
Destruction ratio1,762,171,701,65
Tanks spotted296911,27131,182692,074221,90
Damage dealt2.129,202.912,642.588,582.676,80
Capture points88850,3800,00270,21420,19
Defense points115390,4900,00100,08210,09
Experience816,381.156,91996,651.006,23
WN71658,181720,251680,531664,93
WN82672,542788,652966,943019,57
Total
Battles23326
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1296855,59%
Defeats999742,86%
Draws3611,55%
Battles survived724031,04%
Tanks destroyed283741,22
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted296911,27
Damage dealt2.129,20
Capture points88850,38
Defense points115390,49
Experience816,38
WN71658,18
WN82672,54
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,64
Victories872,73%
Defeats218,18%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed131,18
Destruction ratio2,17
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt2.912,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.156,91
WN71720,25
WN82788,65
Past 7 days
Battles130
Ø Tier9,50
Victories7860,00%
Defeats5139,23%
Draws10,77%
Battles survived4433,85%
Tanks destroyed1461,12
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted2692,07
Damage dealt2.588,58
Capture points270,21
Defense points100,08
Experience996,65
WN71680,53
WN82966,94
Past 30 days
Battles222
Ø Tier9,62
Victories13359,91%
Defeats8739,19%
Draws20,90%
Battles survived7131,98%
Tanks destroyed2491,12
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted4221,90
Damage dealt2.676,80
Capture points420,19
Defense points210,09
Experience1.006,23
WN71664,93
WN83019,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed131,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.275,920,000,000,00
Capture points50,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience494,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed131,00
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted100,77
Damage dealt2.275,92
Capture points50,38
Defense points30,23
Experience494,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.320,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.056,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.320,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points22,00
Experience1.056,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws49,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1534,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,650,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points621,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience712,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories2455,81%
Defeats1534,88%
Draws49,30%
Battles survived1534,88%
Tanks destroyed350,81
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted320,74
Damage dealt1.669,65
Capture points00,00
Defense points621,44
Experience712,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived826,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed301,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.915,130,000,000,00
Capture points160,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points541,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience561,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1860,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed301,00
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted321,07
Damage dealt1.915,13
Capture points160,53
Defense points541,80
Experience561,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (398)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 82086,58779152054,01%2559,38
IS-7102982,4681887956,09%2855,99
FV4005 Stage II102443,2373355551,89%2102,07
Panhard EBR 105101583,6875448551,34%2145,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191498,1254844751,01%2700,26
Object 430U102894,0874743559,08%2930,91
T-4481481,4559641153,77%2285,04
CS-52 LIS 81985,8281933553,73%2695,70
ELC EVEN 90 8906,3276032048,75%1973,18
IS71407,3258929159,11%2232,35
T110E4103002,1777028055,00%2374,84
M48A5 Patton102759,8082427454,38%2571,77
Object 43092510,8077925961,39%2810,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82401,95113124655,28%3408,42
Object 25792505,7276924355,97%3014,98
T-4371257,8764423857,14%2544,08
T-5492237,7089923652,54%2613,09
Spähpanzer SP I C71131,5462023052,61%2710,59
122 TM 82233,7794022856,14%2879,31
IS-381714,0364721954,34%2128,83
T-34-856971,5650221752,53%2199,96
Jagdpanzer E 100102579,9462721753,92%2101,31
Taschenratte114315,95129519059,47%3183,15
Chrysler K GF 81923,2685518956,61%2690,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101711,5567318851,60%2119,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68991,8960718651,61%2024,03
HWK 1281580,2370217964,80%3893,43
T-345642,5141017853,93%2018,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81922,5599217854,49%3033,48
Object 140102545,8578717761,58%2446,09
Progetto M40 mod. 65102872,5673816853,57%2649,80
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82346,65102616559,39%2684,17
T675681,9640916062,50%1784,79
Löwe 81437,8468916052,50%1848,60
FV230 Canopener103373,47104915755,41%3233,99
Char Futur 4 92467,6176815253,95%2577,32
IS-2 shielded 71636,4366815059,33%2458,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102993,6093314953,02%2710,19
M53/M5591773,0180414860,81%1896,16
SFAC 105 82637,01104714757,14%3111,02
KV-261070,4961314261,27%2253,02
T25/271249,7350413548,15%2075,03
KR-1114097,91123713061,54%3846,09
VK 28.016720,5052312857,03%2531,52
Hirschkäfer113889,9899812759,84%3392,74
T3092476,6284912557,60%2499,50
Cobra 92452,0097212357,72%2559,01
KV-15821,3052612058,33%1969,30
leKpz Borkenkäfer112680,6199812051,67%3958,69
Manticore102011,85102912060,00%2966,37
Vz. 68 Squall 81444,4096211756,41%3453,88
SU-15271478,5055611554,78%2346,82
Vz. 55103184,3791911547,83%2781,14
XM69 Hacker114438,41120111258,04%3753,77
T57 Heavy103389,5696411150,45%3044,32
Object 277102777,8670111151,35%2640,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82199,9578811054,55%2488,12
ISU-15281708,5066110745,79%1731,69
E 100103175,3299010455,77%2631,93
Škoda T 5092345,7396610355,34%2523,56
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3415,7050410254,90%3074,35
M18 Hellcat61060,6456110055,00%2173,40
KV-8561127,415289955,56%2238,55
M40/M4381526,086029945,45%1587,99
Object 703 Version II 82601,1113289665,63%3761,48
BZ-79113767,9611849560,00%2887,41
Leopard 1103356,0610319564,21%3319,06
IS-3-II92556,9810449467,02%2793,79
T92 HMC101568,716679355,91%1396,67
AS-XX 40 t113564,2310879365,59%3533,81
AE Phase I 92627,048849356,99%3001,59
Tiger II82037,518669256,52%2873,56
Tiger-Maus 93060,1611618758,62%3304,63
XM57 82483,7911078656,98%2899,29
TVP T 50/51102856,809118455,95%2868,52
M46 Patton92207,647038345,78%2179,91
M446841,524618355,42%1536,79
IS-2-II81762,787248349,40%2389,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5781,964928253,66%3010,88
Object 70492984,1110358159,26%2815,23
Grille 15102966,208108150,62%2413,04
T-34-3 81925,469457647,37%2460,64
T803113977,6912337560,00%3532,44
T2071804,568537261,11%3279,61
Prototipo 6 82578,7312367166,20%3357,58
M26 Pershing81618,216816839,71%2048,61
E 5092722,8810896860,29%3374,82
T-29 3392,383476858,82%1722,31
Type 5 Heavy103502,3910186752,24%3107,86
E 7592475,269246648,48%2503,12
Hotchkiss EBR7797,745566646,97%2189,92
TNH T Vz. 5192673,2210476549,23%3460,90
Kirovets-1 81929,0311056561,54%2734,90
Tiger I72247,4810276457,81%4194,82
Ho-Ri 193204,0211586464,06%3875,97
T 55A 92445,488116365,08%2701,50
M10392796,6810156250,00%3356,85
Forest Spirit 82352,1310016056,67%2648,94
Prototipo Standard B92656,109635950,85%3113,03
BZ-6892389,589585954,24%2494,41
T28 Prototype81726,366055949,15%1945,95
VK 100.01 (P)82052,5810555959,32%2758,58
Panhard AMD 178B6807,846225855,17%3153,90
Concept 1B 92483,478655855,17%2207,61
M-VI-Y92579,5310025749,12%2795,34
Char Mle. 75 91485,447985749,12%2262,58
WZ-113G FT103862,0010705657,14%3439,36
BZT-70 103877,9611825662,50%3335,15
Panhard EBR 9091019,806665653,57%1706,70
Black Rock 113710,0411995563,64%3267,56
BZ-75103783,7410565450,00%3353,34
Object 70592718,248115472,22%3456,07
FV4025 Contriver113902,4612055464,81%2848,14
E 25 71755,3310165453,70%3017,03
Caernarvon82016,329805347,17%2495,81
M415558,303195347,17%850,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5592,573695341,51%2218,26
VK 30.01 (P)61220,876185369,81%2848,89
Conqueror93040,6011725257,69%3623,27
BZ-5871497,549105253,85%2218,13
Mäuschen92619,4410425253,85%2885,75
TVP VTU Koncept81575,928225147,06%2292,33
P.44 Pantera81830,557845154,90%3018,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4504,084555168,63%2563,41
CS-5992203,929975154,90%2629,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5693,005015150,98%2194,60
M1271058,605535058,00%1463,24
T110E5103818,5412385064,00%3630,35
AMX M4 mle. 5192616,6610405058,00%2529,30
ST-II102904,806515048,00%2452,11
Ares 7582298,2011315054,00%3476,83
Strv 103B103419,029934860,42%2873,20
Maus103634,5412104864,58%3521,90
WZ-111G FT93113,2510074850,00%3157,88
Ho-Ri 3103626,029454852,08%2886,50
50TP Resilient 82281,5211314862,50%3191,01
Ho-Ri 282249,6010874761,70%3264,02
AMX M4 mle. 54103572,7211224765,96%3110,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 93220,4710494751,06%2852,37
Ares 8593154,2312574761,70%4358,98
FV226 Contradictious 82363,0711504660,87%2813,31
DZT-159 93005,0911984663,04%3445,24
T-1091876,336604548,89%1889,05
FV229 Contender92819,6710954560,00%2880,52
Jagdtiger92397,167884461,36%2367,68
FV4004 Conway92131,008084452,27%2066,12
Ares 90103317,2311124470,45%3445,71
Projet Louis 91929,3610404459,09%3231,21
60TP Lewandowskiego103510,0511074369,77%3186,77
Ferdinand82091,919394353,49%2547,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81091,007934348,84%2130,14
ISU-152K 81953,778874355,81%2346,24
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza93083,6211254257,14%3376,21
Leopard Prototyp A92870,9310584259,52%3188,48
A-205375,203774146,34%1333,33
MBT-B 103548,2010234163,41%3123,06
T3282339,5010374060,00%3516,28
AMX 50 B103859,4011834067,50%3794,36
BZ-16681960,209434052,50%2732,44
GSOR 1010 FB 82176,239074047,50%2915,60
Object 705A103196,269393966,67%3083,18
Bofors Tornvagn 82094,569473943,59%2427,14
StuG III Ausf. G5474,032733857,89%1046,66
Panther71314,136063844,74%2443,33
Emil II92669,8710903857,89%2851,60
AMX 65 t82035,119203737,84%2519,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4455,973603655,56%1535,35
P.43 ter71601,199243663,89%3216,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293210,1411833666,67%3237,26
SU-85B4704,833933658,33%2224,52
CS-5381732,098243560,00%2615,00
PTZ-78114454,6912313568,57%3493,80
T6981738,498643554,29%2864,42
Fauteur113513,1710233548,57%2479,00
Sturer Emil71385,505383452,94%1976,03
Charioteer81286,946763447,06%1294,52
KV-1S6750,714953476,47%1677,43
XM66F 82630,7911723452,94%3468,65
T54E192748,4510613345,45%3006,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3590,254903278,13%3630,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92560,6611793275,00%3337,20
WZ-111-1G FT82554,3811903268,75%3544,75
Emil I82118,8110323148,39%2744,20
Panther II81650,039043151,61%2404,19
Pz.Kpfw. 5582995,5813623158,06%3565,17
Leo71467,778273060,00%2867,03
SU-14-281323,506463046,67%1249,48
Object 261101683,875883043,33%1225,69
TS-54 82284,9011113056,67%2800,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81978,5710133060,00%2736,75
SU-1006870,693732944,83%1448,66
T2971567,177692948,28%2245,32
Black Prince71509,579232842,86%2334,24
Vz. 64 Blesk81459,649282842,86%3057,49
Type 5861350,148712853,57%3190,02
Tiger (P)71264,465562853,57%1812,06
Škoda T 2561171,308602751,85%2946,41
Konštrukta T-34/10071546,819512755,56%3402,49
P.43 bis61398,789242748,15%3281,70
50TP Tyszkiewicza92463,0710302759,26%2589,86
SMV CC-6782107,1510702759,26%3110,40
IS-M81327,376022740,74%1437,73
M-III-Y82661,3012892751,85%4004,82
Somua SM 81153,526902751,85%1133,28
SU-855580,153502642,31%1460,77
FV227 Conceiver81999,1910802657,69%3084,85
M5A1 Stuart4468,483952560,00%2009,32
WZ-13281172,889092564,00%2174,98
LPT-67 Šelma91769,929472560,00%2960,42
NC 70 Błyskawica102719,888112450,00%2074,50
E 65 Zwilling 82856,8312302450,00%3263,89
KV-371575,706422360,87%2740,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6679,305972339,13%1582,89
Caernarvon Action X 81583,966762330,43%1958,73
M4A3E8 Sherman6996,685292259,09%2249,37
M3 Lee4457,863442277,27%2232,14
IS-271700,008132259,09%2389,32
Object 752 93442,6811842240,91%3547,27
Object Kust 82029,598892268,18%2394,94
Kranvagn103115,629922152,38%2876,49
CS-4471616,488632147,62%2890,68
LHMTV81182,5211002171,43%2828,83
M-V-Y103466,0010122055,00%2955,60
Obsidian 81919,9510932055,00%2791,82
Versuchspanzer 5792843,7011752065,00%2833,91
T-50-2 6751,907192060,00%2223,28
AMX 13 57 GF 71530,7512642060,00%4078,82
M4A1 Sherman51001,164821963,16%3402,33
CC-46 Pancernik 92816,0510291952,63%3152,38
Churchill III 5619,475641952,63%1348,15
BT-7 artillery 3819,058001952,63%4303,67
King Tiger (Captured) 71264,748031963,16%2049,94
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82556,539551947,37%2947,07
Leox 93134,4212141968,42%3719,01
SU-76M4385,282621855,56%1243,42
SDP 58 Kilana82212,729711850,00%2609,34
Škoda T 45 71362,179611866,67%2002,29
53TP Markowskiego81567,188101741,18%1603,46
T9593561,1813951788,24%3292,75
M8A14498,943061741,18%1472,04
IS-6 B 82095,068231752,94%2763,27
Cromwell61245,448181675,00%2960,92
T-284610,134611687,50%2755,72
TNH 105/100082134,069781643,75%2796,62
Progetto C50 mod. 6692454,139001643,75%2285,23
Chi-To SP72254,0012161662,50%3678,37
AMX M4 mle. 4572120,0011951656,25%4323,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4536,193691650,00%2367,19
212A91456,388471675,00%1401,97
Kampfpanzer 67103866,4412541668,75%3630,16
T26E3 Eagle 7 7961,134661618,75%1121,73
45TP Habicha71702,4010041553,33%2871,17
M374350,272601560,00%1229,55
Indien-Panzer81887,8010281560,00%2600,48
Challenger71922,878991573,33%3365,31
MT-256870,277911553,33%3304,99
FV224 Chopper72155,3314061566,67%4073,95
Caliban 82168,3310751573,33%2614,65
Type 63 82396,2013021566,67%3668,16
AMX 13 7571513,799511450,00%4464,53
T-15061634,797491492,86%3631,71
AMX ELC bis5253,862181450,00%754,94
Tiger 131 61879,6412461450,00%4814,72
B.U.G.I.61685,858901346,15%3154,19
AMX 12 t6854,926391338,46%2627,90
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103455,929721361,54%2959,36
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93014,3111001353,85%2959,83
AMX 67 Imbattable113124,468341338,46%2189,26
T26E5 Patriot 81539,926211338,46%1823,44
Strv 7461418,7510471266,67%4181,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro61190,676741258,33%2166,93
AT 25946,253841233,33%2285,47
TBT 92692,429561250,00%2232,40
BT-74407,275251172,73%1899,12
P.435947,647961172,73%4038,53
Type T-345415,913331136,36%999,49
SDP 40 Zadymka51163,556351154,55%3200,93
Chieftain Mk. 6 102988,2710131163,64%2403,37
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81855,188931163,64%2208,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6517,914181163,64%746,59
M3 Stuart3305,204941060,00%1445,11
BT-22375,605541060,00%2677,12
T-463420,103361070,00%2350,46
M7 Priest3251,801871060,00%704,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3375,705391050,00%1627,77
CS-63103277,8011351070,00%2877,93
AMX AC mle. 4671406,508421060,00%2449,74
VK 30.02 (M)61434,708971040,00%3277,85
T71 CMCD7879,609851060,00%2582,52
M-II-Y71845,5011511070,00%3450,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2296,33587977,78%1839,97
Churchill VII61436,11984933,33%3189,59
Achilles61580,00778966,67%4171,51
M22 Locust 3309,56624977,78%1629,95
Toro 92721,331146955,56%2889,78
Turtle Mk. I 82346,781210955,56%3040,03
M10 RBFM 5837,11640933,33%1786,30
SPHT 93080,001020944,44%2758,00
Strv m/425801,13508850,00%2293,84
Vz. 44-172060,131340875,00%3511,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103694,631000850,00%3324,43
Marder II3388,38320825,00%1382,43
Nashorn61068,88390850,00%2042,19
A-436813,63375837,50%1449,33
Super Conqueror103780,631249862,50%3824,67
Ares 90 C113581,131154850,00%3757,70
AMR 35 2264,50253862,50%1309,95
ShPTK-TVP 100 81742,001070862,50%2507,89
WZ-132A91668,001030771,43%2741,90
AMX 383376,57324742,86%1275,62
Valentine AT4827,43491757,14%3017,00
Cavalier5801,71736785,71%2410,48
KV-1SA 51287,431126785,71%3058,48
FV4202 81371,71915757,14%2154,32
AMX 404377,67344633,33%1653,30
MS-11286,67347616,67%1622,33
Ikv 10351054,00452650,00%4008,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 103062,831035650,00%2437,97
Pawlack Tank61406,50941650,00%2574,84
Object 274a 81445,17807650,00%1661,75
MKA 2428,50502683,33%2387,66
Object 252U 82516,001025633,33%2979,64
Strv S1 82288,50906650,00%2819,61
Nergal 82585,171132650,00%3923,22
Sentinelle 93225,331357683,33%4216,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2458,207145100,00%3673,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu51260,00579560,00%4803,45
Type 1 Chi-He4584,80487520,00%2286,69
AT-12365,803325100,00%1914,38
M5 Stuart4407,40433560,00%1453,41
Coccodrillo 104031,601382580,00%3900,04
E 77 92815,401260580,00%3207,03
MTLS-1G14 3441,20250520,00%1687,00
T28 Concept 71080,00430540,00%1538,09
M54 Renegade 83608,8017515100,00%6086,99
Vercingétorix 92433,80935560,00%2190,75
Panzerjäger I2182,25308450,00%589,92
Cruiser Mk. I1170,50151425,00%672,44
AMX AC mle. 4882672,00996450,00%3335,81
GSOR the TANK 91675,00740450,00%1361,94
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82718,2513734100,00%3512,66
Object 777 Version II 93540,501305475,00%4301,24
T-116 3440,00537475,00%2628,82
KV-5 81969,751052450,00%2075,80
OCP Peacekeeper 92473,001058475,00%2457,78
T1 Cunningham169,3385366,67%371,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2117,33167366,67%574,67
M2 Light2347,337013100,00%1859,92
T1 Heavy5987,67566333,33%1938,71
T-262417,674853100,00%3093,14
Škoda T 1771207,67918366,67%2441,46
T56 GMC3441,33331366,67%1746,64
M36 Jackson61595,33936366,67%3498,11
StuG IV 5975,33380366,67%2602,86
121B 102707,671016366,67%2445,89
SU-100I 51050,00896366,67%2600,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I1315,00377250,00%2082,43
M15/423428,5018220,00%1034,80
VK 36.01 (H)61609,008872100,00%3039,63
SU-182182,00153250,00%951,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2233,006762100,00%1311,52
FCM 362153,50253250,00%617,71
Gabler’s Destroyer 5723,0043220,00%2246,11
T 54D 91062,5028220,00%743,26
Windhund 81755,00640250,00%1639,21
Pz.Sfl. IC 4266,003702100,00%872,02
T-34 shielded 51401,501034250,00%4717,61
Valentine II 4273,505292100,00%1081,59
Lansen C 82034,5067520,00%2306,15
UDES 03 Alt 3 93258,50976250,00%3602,64
Cromwell B 61149,50865250,00%2032,81
T26E5 8731,00314250,00%630,49
WZ-111 model 6 81763,5012422100,00%2029,02
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8838,009412100,00%1315,06
Fiat 30001199,002871100,00%1004,64
Lago41005,008341100,00%3055,48
P26/4041239,0010801100,00%6598,19
Renault NC-311373,008001100,00%3354,96
14TP4858,004921100,00%4633,27
T1 HMC2242,003511100,00%1656,05
Type 97 Chi-Ha3241,005631100,00%1001,33
VK 30.01 (H)51144,009511100,00%4016,70
Leichttraktor178,004461100,00%382,95
Sav m/434209,0010810,00%279,20
Type 95 Heavy4973,0010891100,00%6236,95
M2 Medium Tank3203,0016710,00%494,73
UDES 14 Alt 581719,0012111100,00%2246,75
T3 HMC246,008010,00%0,00
BDR G1 B5788,0045010,00%1206,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5949,0011751100,00%2610,65
Patton the Tank 92608,0011811100,00%2930,57
Tortoise91596,0050610,00%882,77
Stone Sentinel 82062,0017001100,00%2826,38
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4670,0040810,00%1044,20
VK 75.01 (K) 81310,0045310,00%1313,33
AMX ELC 901 6525,0025410,00%1009,57
T-34-85M 63495,0021531100,00%11298,88
Valiant 51660,0064210,00%5010,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-08
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-26
Left: 2024-12-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-14
Left: 2024-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-14
Left: 2024-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-05-04
Left: 2024-04-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2023-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-30
Left: 2023-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2023-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-27
Left: 2023-04-29