| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T71 DA | 7 | 1139,73 | 872 | 4919 | 57,17% | 3170,31 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 860,70 | 797 | 2810 | 60,53% | 4189,10 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1461,74 | 919 | 1501 | 57,56% | 2678,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1389,39 | 1226 | 1433 | 61,13% | 2729,96 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1716,77 | 916 | 1257 | 55,05% | 2193,15 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 950,84 | 794 | 1073 | 55,45% | 3019,28 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1771,63 | 914 | 880 | 54,09% | 2219,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1350,94 | 784 | 868 | 50,69% | 2437,56 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2035,02 | 935 | 814 | 54,42% | 2081,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1046,54 | 764 | 711 | 55,56% | 2467,41 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1031,95 | 840 | 596 | 54,70% | 3778,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1198,49 | 886 | 531 | 56,69% | 3099,40 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 1120,57 | 839 | 429 | 60,37% | 2520,09 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1397,34 | 840 | 402 | 62,19% | 3011,10 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1920,86 | 1044 | 391 | 57,03% | 2184,94 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1087,88 | 794 | 389 | 54,76% | 2283,97 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1433,40 | 996 | 324 | 59,57% | 3253,99 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2410,43 | 855 | 322 | 50,00% | 1736,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1053,84 | 925 | 322 | 50,62% | 2463,34 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1814,40 | 961 | 268 | 59,33% | 2723,39 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1308,85 | 789 | 254 | 53,94% | 2840,52 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 907,85 | 804 | 248 | 62,90% | 4557,80 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 1047,66 | 1192 | 242 | 55,37% | 2612,41 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 812,23 | 637 | 231 | 58,44% | 2178,31 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 955,83 | 807 | 226 | 57,08% | 2073,82 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2204,10 | 801 | 224 | 54,91% | 1922,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 485,12 | 732 | 217 | 59,45% | 1562,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1430,26 | 816 | 212 | 55,19% | 2141,42 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1270,59 | 736 | 197 | 50,76% | 1673,78 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1192,28 | 927 | 196 | 60,71% | 2367,28 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 742,97 | 634 | 190 | 58,95% | 2612,00 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 889,35 | 787 | 188 | 57,45% | 3159,77 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1663,09 | 818 | 186 | 53,23% | 1895,93 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1644,99 | 820 | 178 | 50,56% | 1864,20 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1314,26 | 908 | 176 | 62,50% | 2358,79 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1900,94 | 736 | 166 | 56,02% | 1477,96 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1132,74 | 706 | 156 | 49,36% | 1832,43 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1234,69 | 876 | 155 | 63,87% | 2259,88 | |||||
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1163,64 | 823 | 148 | 57,43% | 2201,55 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1240,07 | 914 | 143 | 60,14% | 2612,75 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3141,30 | 991 | 141 | 60,28% | 3294,69 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 927,60 | 803 | 139 | 64,75% | 3260,82 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1331,86 | 788 | 138 | 58,70% | 2071,69 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1278,43 | 868 | 136 | 60,29% | 3057,77 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1767,38 | 994 | 136 | 61,03% | 2367,45 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1983,40 | 739 | 130 | 48,46% | 1718,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1204,88 | 922 | 126 | 57,94% | 3176,13 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1809,23 | 924 | 126 | 51,59% | 1861,88 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2508,87 | 953 | 125 | 58,40% | 2253,34 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1437,97 | 623 | 123 | 37,40% | 1336,00 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2183,26 | 701 | 120 | 45,00% | 1480,18 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1243,98 | 755 | 120 | 50,00% | 2076,86 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1274,42 | 927 | 119 | 59,66% | 2814,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1006,00 | 733 | 101 | 55,45% | 2265,75 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2638,55 | 836 | 101 | 49,50% | 2148,21 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 849,14 | 649 | 92 | 42,39% | 1480,82 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1110,73 | 770 | 91 | 51,65% | 2105,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1506,51 | 751 | 89 | 46,07% | 1324,22 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1328,69 | 800 | 86 | 51,16% | 1684,93 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1138,00 | 714 | 84 | 53,57% | 2242,22 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1385,15 | 797 | 82 | 51,22% | 1871,89 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1381,55 | 861 | 80 | 47,50% | 2016,75 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1185,37 | 738 | 79 | 56,96% | 1359,77 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1570,65 | 944 | 78 | 61,54% | 2613,50 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1962,45 | 805 | 77 | 48,05% | 1766,36 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1071,32 | 801 | 75 | 49,33% | 2479,33 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 826,55 | 794 | 75 | 64,00% | 1857,12 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1954,32 | 684 | 74 | 41,89% | 1361,09 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1773,07 | 789 | 74 | 39,19% | 1742,32 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1137,63 | 803 | 72 | 44,44% | 2246,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1862,62 | 749 | 71 | 45,07% | 1484,08 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1587,66 | 763 | 70 | 51,43% | 1407,15 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1345,94 | 664 | 69 | 46,38% | 996,28 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 793,94 | 778 | 65 | 63,08% | 2110,86 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1045,64 | 673 | 64 | 57,81% | 1177,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1654,86 | 752 | 64 | 50,00% | 2028,67 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1385,23 | 801 | 64 | 48,44% | 1609,03 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2120,95 | 947 | 64 | 56,25% | 2088,68 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1752,45 | 838 | 64 | 35,94% | 2004,71 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1124,02 | 753 | 63 | 53,97% | 1333,97 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2713,84 | 949 | 61 | 55,74% | 2346,71 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1053,67 | 670 | 61 | 40,98% | 1310,95 | |||||
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1386,37 | 812 | 60 | 41,67% | 1647,71 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1364,12 | 773 | 60 | 48,33% | 2119,78 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 1148,54 | 928 | 59 | 49,15% | 3181,49 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2233,66 | 721 | 58 | 41,38% | 1500,68 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1107,33 | 768 | 57 | 50,88% | 1901,42 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1283,35 | 942 | 55 | 61,82% | 2717,28 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2191,19 | 715 | 54 | 55,56% | 1525,56 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 552,96 | 496 | 53 | 52,83% | 1635,29 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 421,30 | 483 | 53 | 49,06% | 1311,55 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 694,68 | 516 | 53 | 47,17% | 1556,57 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1006,96 | 876 | 53 | 66,04% | 3808,78 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1205,48 | 796 | 52 | 55,77% | 1845,44 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1590,17 | 726 | 52 | 59,62% | 1620,54 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1282,10 | 980 | 52 | 55,77% | 2815,44 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1486,79 | 807 | 52 | 50,00% | 1900,92 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1737,63 | 718 | 51 | 43,14% | 1418,90 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1006,63 | 951 | 51 | 64,71% | 2731,17 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2174,88 | 848 | 48 | 54,17% | 1769,90 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 816,58 | 592 | 48 | 52,08% | 2150,81 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1718,60 | 798 | 48 | 50,00% | 1371,06 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 970,35 | 870 | 48 | 62,50% | 2020,38 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1458,26 | 658 | 47 | 42,55% | 1094,52 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 1217,02 | 836 | 47 | 65,96% | 2363,57 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 787,67 | 541 | 45 | 31,11% | 966,55 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1474,73 | 790 | 45 | 51,11% | 1370,77 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1405,41 | 834 | 44 | 54,55% | 1864,57 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 1198,56 | 867 | 43 | 53,49% | 2898,09 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 621,07 | 652 | 43 | 37,21% | 1957,06 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1210,10 | 801 | 42 | 52,38% | 2087,04 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 886,50 | 607 | 42 | 42,86% | 1006,19 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1413,10 | 813 | 41 | 53,66% | 1659,42 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1709,88 | 762 | 40 | 50,00% | 1480,55 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1231,69 | 768 | 39 | 48,72% | 1946,42 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1394,85 | 877 | 39 | 64,10% | 1367,14 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 977,21 | 652 | 39 | 46,15% | 1712,09 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1146,64 | 627 | 39 | 43,59% | 1324,23 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1313,56 | 763 | 39 | 53,85% | 1665,70 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 762,97 | 666 | 38 | 63,16% | 1585,47 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1307,58 | 858 | 38 | 57,89% | 1459,30 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1644,13 | 1002 | 38 | 68,42% | 2465,80 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1890,70 | 841 | 37 | 51,35% | 1878,31 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2168,97 | 908 | 37 | 54,05% | 2573,19 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 729,58 | 674 | 36 | 47,22% | 2507,39 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 907,44 | 727 | 36 | 63,89% | 1755,13 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 773,94 | 727 | 35 | 68,57% | 1704,46 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1446,37 | 819 | 35 | 54,29% | 1759,66 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1032,44 | 703 | 34 | 55,88% | 1563,51 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 963,79 | 778 | 34 | 52,94% | 2030,34 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1309,33 | 847 | 33 | 54,55% | 1835,12 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 595,67 | 579 | 33 | 42,42% | 1423,63 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1885,06 | 819 | 33 | 42,42% | 1083,08 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1411,50 | 705 | 32 | 43,75% | 1145,98 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 859,55 | 533 | 31 | 41,94% | 1408,95 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1389,40 | 831 | 30 | 43,33% | 2120,32 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 747,60 | 558 | 30 | 46,67% | 796,33 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 778,93 | 703 | 29 | 68,97% | 1017,11 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2129,79 | 747 | 29 | 51,72% | 1789,29 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1185,04 | 630 | 28 | 35,71% | 760,49 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 2054,57 | 1177 | 28 | 67,86% | 3472,86 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1850,57 | 877 | 28 | 57,14% | 1972,85 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1456,07 | 889 | 28 | 50,00% | 2235,04 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1303,07 | 859 | 27 | 62,96% | 1892,39 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1588,96 | 738 | 27 | 44,44% | 1309,88 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 790,04 | 806 | 27 | 62,96% | 1626,76 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1891,48 | 767 | 27 | 33,33% | 2209,84 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1041,33 | 830 | 27 | 66,67% | 1709,42 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1358,33 | 748 | 27 | 62,96% | 2087,45 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2062,63 | 1065 | 27 | 66,67% | 2533,16 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1687,04 | 981 | 26 | 69,23% | 2108,92 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1049,04 | 664 | 26 | 53,85% | 1069,41 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 552,62 | 524 | 26 | 57,69% | 1700,44 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 998,04 | 761 | 26 | 61,54% | 2835,23 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 820,52 | 622 | 25 | 56,00% | 1382,81 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1400,80 | 676 | 25 | 40,00% | 1288,18 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1307,54 | 801 | 24 | 45,83% | 1182,69 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1462,83 | 691 | 24 | 25,00% | 1152,66 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1156,79 | 717 | 24 | 37,50% | 1358,97 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1844,87 | 822 | 23 | 56,52% | 1725,16 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1205,41 | 719 | 22 | 40,91% | 2811,21 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1680,41 | 1015 | 22 | 54,55% | 2535,37 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 630,41 | 622 | 22 | 68,18% | 1206,93 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1520,68 | 806 | 22 | 54,55% | 2030,79 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 714,50 | 762 | 22 | 59,09% | 1281,45 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1412,91 | 879 | 22 | 68,18% | 1499,77 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1490,52 | 720 | 21 | 38,10% | 1605,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 870,95 | 618 | 21 | 66,67% | 2275,63 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1094,38 | 686 | 21 | 52,38% | 1569,79 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1431,05 | 759 | 21 | 52,38% | 1633,18 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1962,62 | 742 | 21 | 23,81% | 1277,96 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1105,25 | 585 | 20 | 25,00% | 922,99 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1522,55 | 791 | 20 | 55,00% | 1626,90 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1102,15 | 817 | 20 | 65,00% | 1612,67 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1167,05 | 692 | 20 | 60,00% | 1789,36 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 749,20 | 719 | 20 | 65,00% | 1491,31 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1360,45 | 687 | 20 | 35,00% | 941,45 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1379,70 | 789 | 20 | 50,00% | 1747,03 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1841,65 | 839 | 20 | 60,00% | 1895,16 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 930,53 | 622 | 19 | 47,37% | 1565,01 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1158,00 | 766 | 19 | 57,89% | 1871,56 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1580,21 | 831 | 19 | 52,63% | 1778,05 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1278,58 | 779 | 19 | 63,16% | 1983,65 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1317,16 | 767 | 19 | 52,63% | 2270,58 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1798,95 | 597 | 19 | 42,11% | 1057,20 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2245,05 | 1017 | 19 | 68,42% | 1834,38 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 913,67 | 649 | 18 | 44,44% | 890,05 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 828,39 | 612 | 18 | 77,78% | 1995,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1577,61 | 910 | 18 | 61,11% | 1615,38 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 782,76 | 737 | 17 | 64,71% | 1694,58 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1096,94 | 658 | 17 | 52,94% | 2029,96 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 600,41 | 443 | 17 | 35,29% | 676,99 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2149,18 | 930 | 17 | 52,94% | 2002,67 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1046,82 | 664 | 17 | 58,82% | 1033,77 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1279,12 | 935 | 17 | 58,82% | 1985,02 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 1810,56 | 734 | 16 | 37,50% | 1291,28 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 727,13 | 606 | 15 | 46,67% | 1063,00 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2765,53 | 985 | 15 | 60,00% | 2632,71 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 1200,53 | 897 | 15 | 66,67% | 6452,71 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1913,53 | 708 | 15 | 53,33% | 1388,78 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1379,93 | 900 | 15 | 53,33% | 1877,98 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 451,43 | 523 | 14 | 71,43% | 1160,59 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1127,14 | 823 | 14 | 64,29% | 1694,47 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 767,00 | 717 | 14 | 57,14% | 1301,44 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 859,57 | 600 | 14 | 42,86% | 952,82 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1897,29 | 969 | 14 | 35,71% | 2399,29 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1241,07 | 591 | 14 | 42,86% | 850,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 354,29 | 574 | 14 | 57,14% | 1235,99 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2036,43 | 814 | 14 | 57,14% | 1673,22 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 475,77 | 373 | 13 | 30,77% | 1158,36 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 869,00 | 851 | 13 | 76,92% | 2954,08 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1309,15 | 680 | 13 | 30,77% | 1659,40 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1305,08 | 897 | 13 | 61,54% | 1902,78 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1214,77 | 799 | 13 | 76,92% | 2361,73 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1916,46 | 946 | 13 | 53,85% | 2007,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 450,38 | 600 | 13 | 53,85% | 1262,74 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 406,67 | 491 | 12 | 66,67% | 1607,15 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 288,08 | 416 | 12 | 50,00% | 1736,87 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1847,08 | 937 | 12 | 58,33% | 2039,98 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1629,75 | 1051 | 12 | 66,67% | 2313,28 | |||||
| BT-42 Jatkosota HS | 5 | 879,83 | 828 | 12 | 83,33% | 2150,13 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 722,91 | 489 | 11 | 54,55% | 2546,94 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 898,00 | 707 | 11 | 54,55% | 1750,25 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 941,36 | 612 | 11 | 27,27% | 822,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1033,55 | 729 | 11 | 63,64% | 2072,14 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1443,91 | 775 | 11 | 54,55% | 1789,11 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1639,45 | 923 | 11 | 63,64% | 2464,27 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2029,73 | 903 | 11 | 63,64% | 1502,03 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 499,20 | 515 | 10 | 50,00% | 2458,19 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 845,20 | 408 | 10 | 10,00% | 957,65 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2302,50 | 999 | 10 | 60,00% | 2706,78 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1461,30 | 884 | 10 | 40,00% | 2462,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 625,30 | 663 | 10 | 70,00% | 1507,44 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1259,80 | 992 | 10 | 70,00% | 1469,93 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 1483,10 | 782 | 10 | 50,00% | 1388,37 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 389,60 | 390 | 10 | 40,00% | 1139,57 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2063,20 | 1051 | 10 | 70,00% | 2540,74 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 270,00 | 419 | 10 | 50,00% | 1463,74 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1696,20 | 680 | 10 | 50,00% | 1212,09 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2676,40 | 734 | 10 | 40,00% | 1922,44 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1856,56 | 1012 | 9 | 66,67% | 3695,17 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 242,89 | 266 | 9 | 55,56% | 1461,14 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 590,33 | 407 | 9 | 44,44% | 1226,74 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1361,00 | 939 | 9 | 66,67% | 3328,21 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 579,11 | 674 | 9 | 66,67% | 1056,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 991,67 | 622 | 9 | 33,33% | 1759,32 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1167,13 | 771 | 8 | 37,50% | 1772,35 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 471,13 | 497 | 8 | 62,50% | 1553,36 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1916,38 | 842 | 8 | 50,00% | 2040,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 721,00 | 422 | 8 | 25,00% | 815,75 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 483,25 | 516 | 8 | 62,50% | 820,37 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 946,25 | 610 | 8 | 37,50% | 757,27 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2216,50 | 1037 | 8 | 62,50% | 2189,36 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 425,13 | 388 | 8 | 37,50% | 499,68 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 994,13 | 777 | 8 | 50,00% | 1197,28 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 2158,25 | 901 | 8 | 25,00% | 2504,99 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1629,00 | 951 | 8 | 62,50% | 2088,23 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 692,63 | 631 | 8 | 62,50% | 1406,74 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 640,00 | 662 | 7 | 71,43% | 2295,07 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1136,00 | 918 | 7 | 71,43% | 2782,14 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1491,71 | 1287 | 7 | 85,71% | 3785,22 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 881,57 | 623 | 7 | 28,57% | 809,74 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 502,29 | 379 | 7 | 14,29% | 529,00 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1648,71 | 763 | 7 | 42,86% | 1631,54 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1683,67 | 1019 | 6 | 66,67% | 1990,03 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1452,67 | 516 | 6 | 16,67% | 673,46 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1737,83 | 628 | 6 | 0,00% | 1993,98 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 773,80 | 673 | 5 | 60,00% | 1265,29 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 184,00 | 316 | 5 | 60,00% | 1183,36 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1834,00 | 1111 | 5 | 80,00% | 1718,82 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 958,00 | 519 | 5 | 20,00% | 715,27 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1040,40 | 872 | 5 | 60,00% | 2509,59 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1485,40 | 709 | 5 | 60,00% | 1120,52 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1634,80 | 951 | 5 | 60,00% | 1880,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 1016,80 | 1185 | 5 | 80,00% | 3947,76 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2438,20 | 1053 | 5 | 80,00% | 2467,11 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 564,20 | 677 | 5 | 60,00% | 822,48 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 830,20 | 523 | 5 | 20,00% | 1125,39 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1074,00 | 594 | 4 | 50,00% | 2287,14 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 604,50 | 653 | 4 | 75,00% | 3251,47 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 355,25 | 461 | 4 | 50,00% | 1449,33 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2519,75 | 1110 | 4 | 75,00% | 2168,21 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1571,50 | 715 | 4 | 50,00% | 991,85 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1375,50 | 1046 | 4 | 100,00% | 1884,55 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 587,25 | 565 | 4 | 75,00% | 1019,65 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 3368,50 | 1804 | 4 | 75,00% | 6941,76 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3121,75 | 1200 | 4 | 75,00% | 3206,31 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 1476,75 | 1275 | 4 | 75,00% | 4819,93 | |||||
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 710,25 | 895 | 4 | 75,00% | 2831,23 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 833,00 | 272 | 4 | 0,00% | 478,37 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1289,75 | 768 | 4 | 50,00% | 1558,62 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1690,75 | 566 | 4 | 25,00% | 829,89 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1663,75 | 818 | 4 | 50,00% | 1711,13 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1227,00 | 946 | 3 | 66,67% | 2330,46 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 454,00 | 557 | 3 | 66,67% | 1544,99 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 158,00 | 283 | 3 | 33,33% | 591,10 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 320,33 | 441 | 3 | 33,33% | 1177,67 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 189,67 | 336 | 3 | 66,67% | 718,36 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 800,67 | 580 | 3 | 33,33% | 1326,36 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 785,33 | 488 | 3 | 33,33% | 943,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 347,00 | 455 | 3 | 100,00% | 2210,77 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1091,00 | 846 | 3 | 66,67% | 4049,34 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1219,67 | 846 | 3 | 66,67% | 1163,10 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1151,00 | 579 | 3 | 33,33% | 676,58 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 1249,67 | 752 | 3 | 66,67% | 2137,69 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 353,00 | 509 | 3 | 66,67% | 822,49 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2806,00 | 1191 | 2 | 100,00% | 2255,08 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 109,00 | 286 | 2 | 50,00% | 428,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 548,00 | 534 | 2 | 50,00% | 2438,42 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1600,00 | 1265 | 2 | 100,00% | 3757,81 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 544,00 | 625 | 2 | 100,00% | 1531,81 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1130,00 | 755 | 2 | 50,00% | 1042,39 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1024,50 | 338 | 2 | 0,00% | 693,58 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3113,00 | 897 | 2 | 50,00% | 1760,41 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1347,50 | 665 | 2 | 50,00% | 1307,50 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2577,00 | 1083 | 2 | 50,00% | 3466,50 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2219,50 | 873 | 2 | 50,00% | 2905,97 | |||||
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1615,00 | 991 | 2 | 100,00% | 1534,23 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2219,00 | 856 | 2 | 50,00% | 2295,80 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 359,00 | 584 | 2 | 100,00% | 1319,47 | |||||
| T95E2 | 8 | 451,50 | 661 | 2 | 50,00% | 419,58 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 625,00 | 575 | 2 | 0,00% | 1069,16 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2156,00 | 718 | 2 | 50,00% | 1095,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 946,00 | 527 | 2 | 0,00% | 1972,71 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1754,00 | 834 | 2 | 50,00% | 1645,64 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2023,50 | 890 | 2 | 50,00% | 2295,87 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 1345,00 | 726 | 1 | 0,00% | 2903,12 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2214,00 | 1319 | 1 | 100,00% | 1814,82 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 957,00 | 1038 | 1 | 100,00% | 4099,38 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1713,00 | 1224 | 1 | 100,00% | 3317,96 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2394,00 | 1101 | 1 | 100,00% | 1603,95 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1088,00 | 525 | 1 | 0,00% | 733,92 | |||||
| Hurricane | 10 | 970,00 | 306 | 1 | 0,00% | 323,00 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 165,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 45,58 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 994,00 | 699 | 1 | 0,00% | 1490,25 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 453,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 485,71 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 183,00 | 228 | 1 | 0,00% | 24,01 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 630,00 | 1013 | 1 | 100,00% | 476,29 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 3056,00 | 1751 | 1 | 100,00% | 6637,10 |
Malcolm_x
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32715 | 4 | 118 | 296 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,99 | 7,50 | 8,36 | 7,85 | ||||
| Victories | 18278 | 55,87% | 2 | 50,00% | 62 | 52,54% | 160 | 54,05% |
| Defeats | 14000 | 42,79% | 2 | 50,00% | 54 | 45,76% | 134 | 45,27% |
| Draws | 437 | 1,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,69% | 2 | 0,68% |
| Battles survived | 10936 | 33,43% | 1 | 25,00% | 30 | 25,42% | 81 | 27,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40925 | 1,25 | 5 | 1,25 | 143 | 1,21 | 354 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | 1,67 | 1,63 | 1,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 51814 | 1,58 | 7 | 1,75 | 181 | 1,53 | 456 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.308,24 | 1.886,25 | 1.558,75 | 1.612,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 24381 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 116 | 0,98 | 139 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 28645 | 0,88 | 14 | 3,50 | 22 | 0,19 | 329 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 851,42 | 1.071,50 | 863,39 | 899,39 | ||||
| WN7 | 1624,70 | 1872,79 | 1414,31 | 1608,20 | ||||
| WN8 | 2406,74 | 3168,19 | 2061,23 | 2498,68 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32715 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,99 | |
| Victories | 18278 | 55,87% |
| Defeats | 14000 | 42,79% |
| Draws | 437 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 10936 | 33,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 40925 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51814 | 1,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.308,24 | |
| Capture points | 24381 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 28645 | 0,88 |
| Experience | 851,42 | |
| WN7 | 1624,70 | |
| WN8 | 2406,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,50 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 1,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,75 |
| Damage dealt | 1.886,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 3,50 |
| Experience | 1.071,50 | |
| WN7 | 1872,79 | |
| WN8 | 3168,19 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,36 | |
| Victories | 62 | 52,54% |
| Defeats | 54 | 45,76% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,69% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 25,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 143 | 1,21 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 181 | 1,53 |
| Damage dealt | 1.558,75 | |
| Capture points | 116 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,19 |
| Experience | 863,39 | |
| WN7 | 1414,31 | |
| WN8 | 2061,23 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 296 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | |
| Victories | 160 | 54,05% |
| Defeats | 134 | 45,27% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,68% |
| Battles survived | 81 | 27,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 354 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 456 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.612,39 | |
| Capture points | 139 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 329 | 1,11 |
| Experience | 899,39 | |
| WN7 | 1608,20 | |
| WN8 | 2498,68 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 60 | 37,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 90 | 56,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 5,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 22,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 99 | 0,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 262 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.378,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 240 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 253 | 1,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 611,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 159 | |
| Victories | 60 | 37,74% |
| Defeats | 90 | 56,60% |
| Draws | 9 | 5,66% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 22,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 99 | 0,62 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 262 | 1,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.378,20 | |
| Capture points | 240 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 253 | 1,59 |
| Experience | 611,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 798,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 635,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 798,25 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 635,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 68,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 31,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 56,25% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 2,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 882,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 885,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 11 | 68,75% |
| Defeats | 5 | 31,25% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 56,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 34 | 2,13 |
| Damage dealt | 882,13 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 885,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 531 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 253 | 47,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 272 | 51,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 165 | 31,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 284 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 426 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.281,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 740 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1302 | 2,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 693,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 531 | |
| Victories | 253 | 47,65% |
| Defeats | 272 | 51,22% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 165 | 31,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 284 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 426 | 0,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.281,57 | |
| Capture points | 740 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 1302 | 2,45 |
| Experience | 693,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 55 | 48,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 58 | 51,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 25,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 119 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.549,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 93 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 772,06 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 113 | |
| Victories | 55 | 48,67% |
| Defeats | 58 | 51,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 29 | 25,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 71 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 119 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.549,72 | |
| Capture points | 93 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 772,06 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen