Manstein_SVK

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47698022112
Ø Tier7,130,008,739,21
Victories2568253,84%00,00%1045,45%6053,57%
Defeats2157545,23%00,00%1254,55%5145,54%
Draws4410,92%00,00%00,00%10,89%
Battles survived1687135,37%00,00%731,82%4641,07%
Tanks destroyed478351,0000,00180,82890,79
Destruction ratio1,550,001,201,35
Tanks spotted402200,8400,0080,36410,37
Damage dealt1.150,750,001.220,731.421,20
Capture points318660,6700,00150,68180,16
Defense points429100,9000,0000,00160,14
Experience544,430,00447,91535,36
WN71300,240,00798,97950,46
WN81694,610,001020,551324,16
Total
Battles47698
Ø Tier7,13
Victories2568253,84%
Defeats2157545,23%
Draws4410,92%
Battles survived1687135,37%
Tanks destroyed478351,00
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted402200,84
Damage dealt1.150,75
Capture points318660,67
Defense points429100,90
Experience544,43
WN71300,24
WN81694,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1045,45%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed180,82
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt1.220,73
Capture points150,68
Defense points00,00
Experience447,91
WN7798,97
WN81020,55
Past 30 days
Battles112
Ø Tier9,21
Victories6053,57%
Defeats5145,54%
Draws10,89%
Battles survived4641,07%
Tanks destroyed890,79
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted410,37
Damage dealt1.421,20
Capture points180,16
Defense points160,14
Experience535,36
WN7950,46
WN81324,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles232000
Victories10243,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12453,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8235,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.161,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18497,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience535,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles232
Victories10243,97%
Defeats12453,45%
Draws62,59%
Battles survived8235,34%
Tanks destroyed1380,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted1240,53
Damage dealt2.161,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points18497,97
Experience535,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories8455,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6442,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5033,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.238,340,000,000,00
Capture points1270,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4823,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience719,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories8455,63%
Defeats6442,38%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived5033,11%
Tanks destroyed970,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1310,87
Damage dealt1.238,34
Capture points1270,84
Defense points4823,19
Experience719,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles271000
Victories18467,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7728,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11743,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4381,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt589,340,000,000,00
Capture points3601,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3061,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience562,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles271
Victories18467,90%
Defeats7728,41%
Draws103,69%
Battles survived11743,17%
Tanks destroyed1900,70
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4381,62
Damage dealt589,34
Capture points3601,33
Defense points3061,13
Experience562,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles875000
Victories35040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51859,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22325,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6280,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8911,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,350,000,000,00
Capture points4370,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15451,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience292,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles875
Victories35040,00%
Defeats51859,20%
Draws70,80%
Battles survived22325,49%
Tanks destroyed6280,72
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted8911,02
Damage dealt604,35
Capture points4370,50
Defense points15451,77
Experience292,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2280000
Victories112049,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats109047,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws703,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived84036,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15640,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26371,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,100,000,000,00
Capture points50372,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points86613,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience542,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2280
Victories112049,12%
Defeats109047,81%
Draws703,07%
Battles survived84036,84%
Tanks destroyed15640,69
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted26371,16
Damage dealt1.063,10
Capture points50372,21
Defense points86613,80
Experience542,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4236000
Victories254159,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats161638,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws791,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived171640,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed32120,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47791,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt865,430,000,000,00
Capture points39590,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points78421,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience544,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles4236
Victories254159,99%
Defeats161638,15%
Draws791,86%
Battles survived171640,51%
Tanks destroyed32120,76
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted47791,13
Damage dealt865,43
Capture points39590,93
Defense points78421,85
Experience544,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2845,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1524,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.769,440,000,000,00
Capture points190,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience400,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2845,90%
Defeats3252,46%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived1524,59%
Tanks destroyed410,67
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted570,93
Damage dealt1.769,44
Capture points190,31
Defense points570,93
Experience400,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (314)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81743,19626371755,88%2127,81
M40/M4381476,15543319956,89%1977,43
T26E4 SuperPershing 81300,08735293654,97%1975,31
M53/M5591732,21556203953,56%1933,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3578,25592195067,69%2271,11
Object 261101547,53560119254,19%1416,59
T110E3102172,04607112747,91%1700,08
M18 Hellcat6836,56481109448,17%1697,82
FV215b (183) 101894,98524102049,22%1377,43
IS-381388,61655100555,92%1815,72
KV-856819,8143199651,61%1530,19
T-50-2 6541,3855893957,08%1825,74
O-I61041,6356488458,37%2148,99
T3 HMC2245,7824985453,63%1232,84
M446967,2352885056,12%1996,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6879,4256683357,86%2028,07
Cromwell6938,3370579462,59%2598,44
Object 252U 81642,6165977257,12%2044,55
T92 HMC101656,0447663152,93%1557,06
G.W. Tiger (P)81119,5844460951,56%1476,56
G.W. Panther7935,0642051153,23%1194,55
T499933,7752651150,68%1334,99
T2881062,6146448053,75%1124,44
T9591467,0659848050,63%1155,77
G.W. Tiger91286,2352447946,14%1313,59
T376707,7657644952,12%2689,21
WZ-1328780,8949044152,83%1481,30
Chieftain/T95 81264,6069243755,38%1965,59
T25 AT7724,9637636144,88%823,21
Grille5595,1738634657,23%1401,42
SU-100Y 6938,8353033652,38%1914,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101402,2450132552,31%1283,92
M661051,6763531359,42%2007,18
Type 4 Heavy91562,9273530955,34%1584,28
M36 Jackson6492,9830030442,43%666,07
STA-2 81068,2656130446,05%1479,17
Tortoise91795,2776726250,38%1547,03
M41 Walker Bulldog8787,6650625253,97%1604,86
T54E192158,1593924856,85%2617,91
Type 5 Heavy102047,5262724151,45%1509,75
T57 Heavy102179,6459522645,13%1785,59
WZ-1317430,7048722347,98%767,70
Sturer Emil7912,4039222342,60%1189,45
AMX 50 10081409,1170822152,94%1721,75
O-Ho81419,7684021953,42%1936,57
SU-15271217,3367121454,21%1893,34
T110E5102056,3156321151,18%1719,81
AMX ELC bis5263,6737321051,43%822,44
M10 Wolverine5348,1226820746,86%661,01
Škoda T 256862,8154320355,17%1899,07
T3281367,0060019753,30%1804,68
M10391438,4858019645,92%1397,72
AT 1581528,6681318956,61%1940,35
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81225,6863718556,76%1413,03
Type 586605,5744118048,33%1156,92
FV20781085,4250217851,69%1386,71
Cruiser Mk. II2327,9832917566,86%1894,47
T1 Cunningham1114,7322217345,09%558,95
IS7983,2146116445,73%1341,81
T2971304,6559315655,77%1918,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7998,8255615456,49%1626,09
Charioteer81223,6849015446,75%1409,40
KV-15502,5637115345,10%1057,33
Churchill III 5660,9460115259,87%1637,70
Hummel6524,7536814550,34%662,62
ARL 446850,4162614552,41%1624,23
A-436790,5857114557,24%1894,01
M1271025,5351514353,15%1472,64
IS-3-II91492,1863314252,11%1417,49
O-Ni71282,1469613859,42%2098,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6844,8345213245,45%1353,67
Type T-345342,5630413144,27%851,18
T-34-85M 6947,6252512656,35%1809,69
T-34-17829,5353812558,40%1298,52
Matilda IV 5661,2366912558,40%2066,78
SU-1006877,0152012351,22%1698,61
AMX 50 12091471,2371711949,58%1419,54
Nashorn6694,4037011850,85%1152,56
Churchill I5432,4038611547,83%784,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6558,5648811443,86%1719,77
FV217 Badger101965,6759211250,00%1403,15
59-166208,6845411146,85%379,50
T404291,1324510250,98%659,17
AT 86760,7056810259,80%1489,15
AMX 12 t6461,084059742,27%1152,24
FV3046698,013689347,31%1225,39
KV-26908,396299250,00%1728,70
AT 771092,676249151,65%1405,40
IS-2-II81182,485439151,65%1412,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181045,275448958,43%1322,49
Achilles6834,744438947,19%1639,58
G.W. E 100101380,604968750,57%1195,75
T 55A 91408,075018537,65%1125,60
Matilda4191,712108348,19%351,83
Challenger7910,415148351,81%1254,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5585,633088345,78%1405,29
SU-855434,283258154,32%1024,87
T1 Heavy5486,683958146,91%912,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4759,676237853,85%2460,14
Tiger (P)7939,645127462,16%1333,11
Konštrukta T-34/10071076,685427363,01%2038,78
MT-256368,974567352,05%1024,78
VK 100.01 (P)81245,785467350,68%1420,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5352,273627157,75%1170,06
WZ-132A9456,803827042,86%378,51
Churchill VII6849,887106953,62%1673,99
AMX 13 757630,845446965,22%1570,74
Archer5627,663546847,06%1552,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91041,724846541,54%669,02
Sexton II3100,301266448,44%247,03
AT 25469,493476360,32%1197,96
Light Mk. VIC 276,451436241,94%179,66
Strv 81 81092,386226157,38%1478,44
KV-48879,664965950,85%870,81
M415576,404525853,45%999,53
VK 28.016339,625255855,17%949,69
M5A1 Stuart485,512005747,37%86,55
Pz.Sfl. IVb4306,442215545,45%927,41
AMX 404156,512835350,94%451,91
VK 30.01 (P)6656,745305345,28%1114,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II284,731165240,38%169,77
Bishop5560,773405259,62%1370,19
Object 777 Version II 91483,355885257,69%1369,64
KV-371184,027645149,02%1525,38
Wespe3172,751585141,18%461,68
Durchbruchswagen 24165,512305141,18%217,16
T-1091173,835254839,58%1035,84
AT 15A 7966,336034868,75%1602,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,812954748,94%604,44
BDR G1 B5498,724264753,19%971,81
T-284223,283224656,52%643,38
AMX M4 mle. 457763,135434639,13%812,30
T-62A101321,454374242,86%874,84
M16/43 Sahariano 3671,236134070,00%2544,99
Loyd Gun Carriage280,161043844,74%349,39
Type 1 Chi-He4257,493083743,24%633,45
SU-85B4364,682493743,24%811,48
Renault UE 573146,951593748,65%299,92
M3 Lee4378,403793560,00%1559,41
BZ-587767,694303540,00%731,43
FV380591154,574023528,57%928,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5470,743853560,00%1287,50
ST vz. 394313,504623461,76%1103,77
Škoda T 245415,034163467,65%1233,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G366,621563447,06%65,20
Chrysler K GF 81354,186523452,94%1552,54
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,121493354,55%315,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3144,552063363,64%436,26
Type 64 6467,393923351,52%1028,58
T56 GMC3166,281783250,00%410,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,252563250,00%132,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4273,692363240,63%653,18
TOG II* 6651,973613243,75%999,32
Dicker Max 6649,093383243,75%1024,95
T26E5 Patriot 8989,035463253,13%1086,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591290,816033154,84%1273,54
BZ-16681207,406553070,00%1498,01
M24 Chaffee5269,734963046,67%807,94
T28 Concept 71310,908703060,00%2120,70
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3104,722242948,28%333,43
Tiger 131 61187,906252958,62%2354,43
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4325,212542846,43%738,02
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3216,612322860,71%779,70
AMX 383142,571882839,29%257,13
S35 CA5816,003952860,71%2067,53
122 TM 81332,467152857,14%1500,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,072502737,04%224,12
B14211,422622638,46%371,45
Black Prince7947,275582657,69%1233,57
Renault FT AC2227,881992653,85%941,17
ST-II101744,206712560,00%1370,58
T-463163,131742441,67%495,30
Marder 38T4311,172642458,33%754,57
Object 283 91510,506472466,67%1585,39
Hotchkiss H352172,092782347,83%681,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3176,391792356,52%574,60
O-I Experimental5667,834282360,87%1527,62
IS-7101861,576212352,17%1447,58
T-1506552,135872369,57%1030,90
A-447931,526922352,17%1367,34
M7 Priest3392,822092250,00%1098,91
AMX 30 B101518,506642250,00%1105,41
KV-5 8985,146342245,45%879,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1108,811772152,38%481,08
D23130,951832040,00%278,65
M4A1 Sherman5387,554412045,00%833,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3172,052282060,00%573,24
SU-14-281168,605682050,00%1218,14
SU-76M4196,501522040,00%332,50
TVP VTU Koncept8987,684111936,84%1019,22
Churchill Gun Carrier6517,533401957,89%931,25
T-45 2188,742711957,89%1003,14
T-345407,614621850,00%1071,61
T-34-28748,724291855,56%814,04
M2 Medium Tank395,062001833,33%92,23
ISU-1528894,003791838,89%661,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81789,569351866,67%2321,77
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81296,897461850,00%1299,90
AE Phase I 91548,225491844,44%1152,47
Vz. 55101700,535881741,18%1032,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507906,764851747,06%1039,17
Pawlack Tank6640,444741650,00%922,77
T-34 shielded 5749,255581656,25%2234,61
Char Futur 4 91463,386111650,00%1204,05
StuG IV 5326,311991625,00%542,91
T-34-2G FT7813,474151546,67%956,99
Somua SAu 404167,401781540,00%202,36
Birch Gun4259,472011526,67%672,57
M56 Scorpion 7953,534521546,67%1296,54
IS-271029,716181457,14%1516,61
AT-12203,362101464,29%888,79
Marder II3158,001671457,14%378,22
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91268,716521450,00%963,88
B.U.G.I.6615,383621338,46%762,91
T2 Medium Tank286,081731369,23%447,21
SU-100M17660,772861323,08%655,25
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6455,774361338,46%1084,28
T-29 3531,694881369,23%2336,13
T1 HMC287,751151250,00%343,38
M75250,924091258,33%850,87
Object 26391664,178401250,00%1522,58
A-205282,825081190,91%1123,66
WZ-131G FT6831,093631145,45%1225,08
P.43 bis6898,604601040,00%1541,76
S-517591,30165100,00%434,95
Leichttraktor161,401301050,00%116,19
T-602145,302831080,00%698,81
Excalibur 61442,207171070,00%2767,49
M3 Stuart3255,00260933,33%1040,63
LT vz. 383279,22452944,44%1218,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2108,00145933,33%322,24
D12111,78211988,89%555,92
Alecto4213,89212955,56%480,10
Object 4168722,00476966,67%805,16
Chi-Ni2126,88189862,50%602,39
M374261,00208837,50%647,68
60G FT5425,00244862,50%827,36
212A9698,13568850,00%491,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5349,63441850,00%802,52
Matilda Black Prince 5448,75303837,50%955,38
ELC EVEN 90 8214,50296837,50%112,18
T-34-3 8950,63576837,50%769,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2167,29194742,86%561,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3272,14343757,14%1060,85
Panzerjäger I2138,50140633,33%322,77
Vz. 44-17755,67437650,00%755,79
M5 Stuart4158,67440666,67%441,27
Cruiser Mk. I1135,83237616,67%526,12
Object 268 Version 4101270,50535650,00%755,28
Tiger-Maus 91269,00803666,67%1187,17
T-103 81541,67498633,33%1560,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5430,67472616,67%1127,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 2158,602675100,00%819,95
T-262266,60247560,00%1766,47
Valentine3246,20272540,00%670,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810999,40640560,00%856,80
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)283,80101540,00%268,77
Object 25791886,00634560,00%1948,11
KV-1SA 5861,20556560,00%1661,29
Char de transition 61095,20543560,00%1682,22
Renault FT 75 BS272,00126450,00%254,52
Grant428,50186450,00%105,41
M2 Light285,25159450,00%178,26
1108439,7528540,00%199,18
Mäuschen91253,00616450,00%881,37
Lago M38 3948,50766450,00%2678,32
CS-52 LIS 81474,75562450,00%1919,41
BT-7 artillery 3170,25333475,00%621,15
LT vz. 352173,33360366,67%957,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 27,00101366,67%261,00
40TP Habicha6643,00341333,33%962,13
Carro d'assalto P.887817,00408366,67%1125,83
DS PZInż5908,00363333,33%1706,85
Semovente M43 Bassotto6531,33231333,33%507,93
Type 95 Heavy4658,00821366,67%3186,95
Covenanter5169,00368366,67%538,65
Valentine AT4308,333503100,00%993,84
L-60 2252,33513333,33%1499,41
Valentine II 4347,675813100,00%1227,34
Tetrarch 2102,001773100,00%507,61
Valiant 5293,003133100,00%588,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2134,67270333,33%396,86
Super Hellcat 7147,67226333,33%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,00292250,00%106,25
Type 4 Chi-To6539,5026220,00%768,70
SU-5454,00148250,00%135,20
KV-1371025,50862250,00%1967,44
LTTB8393,0032520,00%413,28
T-34 with L-11 4776,00540250,00%3414,72
Patton the Tank 91096,006382100,00%978,07
M4A1 Revalorisé 8377,505552100,00%388,56
Kolohousenka146,002121100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211323,0021810,00%1742,66
Renault FT1104,002471100,00%637,02
Renault NC-311121,008310,00%395,15
WZ-12090,0024310,00%0,00
Crusader6146,003891100,00%389,11
Škoda T 509968,0043410,00%505,85
VK 30.01 (H)5460,0030910,00%1007,88
Sav m/434223,0012910,00%318,19
TNH 105/100081243,007981100,00%1734,19
Ikv 1035298,0011910,00%412,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4146,003551100,00%396,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,00610,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4298,0018210,00%484,33
Cruiser Mk. III3256,002871100,00%1432,46
Jagdpanther II8871,0035910,00%625,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474117,008210,00%105,44
GSOR the TANK 92480,0038310,00%2332,89
LTP 3296,003821100,00%1354,30
AMX ELC 901 6162,005391100,00%389,34
FCM 2C 3241,003471100,00%741,81
43 M. Toldi III 3140,0018210,00%367,98
Fantôme 91450,006601100,00%1212,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-02-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-21
Left: 2016-08-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2017-04-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2019-01-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-26
Left: 2017-05-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2015-02-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-06
Left: 2015-08-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2019-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-04