| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2204,08 | 756 | 378 | 51,06% | 1818,72 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2481,08 | 726 | 354 | 52,26% | 1900,14 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1233,79 | 750 | 352 | 46,31% | 1438,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1659,47 | 852 | 309 | 52,10% | 1939,53 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 976,73 | 697 | 244 | 52,46% | 1715,35 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2085,04 | 922 | 187 | 64,17% | 2116,87 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1617,97 | 708 | 184 | 47,83% | 1698,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1710,91 | 808 | 174 | 41,95% | 1634,50 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2548,15 | 869 | 169 | 49,11% | 2208,93 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1222,26 | 640 | 167 | 42,51% | 912,99 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 961,17 | 654 | 164 | 43,29% | 860,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 342,65 | 273 | 159 | 42,14% | 403,78 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1228,88 | 656 | 149 | 45,64% | 967,79 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2196,17 | 796 | 140 | 51,43% | 1855,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1602,33 | 714 | 129 | 44,96% | 1353,45 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2037,35 | 713 | 127 | 44,09% | 1612,70 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 640,79 | 456 | 126 | 46,03% | 945,96 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1472,08 | 750 | 119 | 48,74% | 1668,91 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 244,89 | 252 | 118 | 51,69% | 855,91 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1259,01 | 685 | 112 | 43,75% | 974,07 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1854,98 | 1022 | 106 | 58,49% | 2070,84 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1220,48 | 748 | 105 | 48,57% | 1646,84 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 984,37 | 510 | 97 | 45,36% | 862,36 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1945,79 | 831 | 96 | 51,04% | 1626,02 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 384,32 | 426 | 95 | 41,05% | 596,58 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1410,33 | 798 | 95 | 54,74% | 1685,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 628,49 | 408 | 94 | 43,62% | 622,37 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 256,41 | 209 | 93 | 46,24% | 439,40 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 925,78 | 661 | 93 | 48,39% | 895,65 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1733,75 | 830 | 92 | 52,17% | 1592,86 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 149,03 | 176 | 89 | 51,69% | 228,57 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 701,43 | 503 | 88 | 39,77% | 1179,68 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1923,26 | 850 | 86 | 53,49% | 1821,41 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 965,95 | 643 | 84 | 42,86% | 883,75 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2748,24 | 886 | 84 | 52,38% | 2187,23 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1835,04 | 767 | 84 | 42,86% | 1568,83 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 296,43 | 230 | 84 | 52,38% | 563,09 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1009,17 | 502 | 83 | 40,96% | 804,36 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1274,30 | 661 | 83 | 40,96% | 1558,77 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1660,89 | 825 | 82 | 51,22% | 1395,81 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 2001,98 | 930 | 82 | 57,32% | 2107,40 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 840,44 | 534 | 81 | 39,51% | 710,66 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1616,31 | 671 | 81 | 45,68% | 1473,38 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1858,59 | 812 | 80 | 43,75% | 1566,45 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 766,69 | 558 | 80 | 40,00% | 714,66 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1856,33 | 850 | 80 | 48,75% | 1676,88 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 266,01 | 219 | 79 | 44,30% | 377,39 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 766,81 | 413 | 75 | 36,00% | 528,49 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 276,58 | 246 | 73 | 47,95% | 473,43 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1400,41 | 646 | 73 | 46,58% | 1344,67 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1789,85 | 804 | 72 | 50,00% | 1667,24 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1856,63 | 781 | 72 | 52,78% | 1357,59 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1923,25 | 593 | 72 | 45,83% | 1440,65 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1959,84 | 884 | 70 | 64,29% | 2028,68 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 648,06 | 591 | 69 | 52,17% | 876,36 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 688,61 | 501 | 69 | 56,52% | 1163,90 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 833,78 | 540 | 68 | 39,71% | 710,14 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 112,01 | 188 | 67 | 46,27% | 229,84 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1703,01 | 789 | 67 | 52,24% | 1650,32 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 548,70 | 388 | 67 | 53,73% | 972,82 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 434,76 | 335 | 66 | 53,03% | 566,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 140,06 | 203 | 65 | 43,08% | 306,34 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 938,54 | 631 | 65 | 46,15% | 866,11 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 228,41 | 205 | 64 | 53,13% | 455,73 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1972,88 | 830 | 64 | 54,69% | 1606,81 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1246,35 | 758 | 63 | 55,56% | 1506,67 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 128,89 | 141 | 62 | 54,84% | 269,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 185,74 | 200 | 61 | 40,98% | 239,64 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 857,35 | 684 | 60 | 51,67% | 1156,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 128,58 | 195 | 60 | 51,67% | 280,28 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 413,03 | 499 | 60 | 51,67% | 1728,29 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 163,36 | 176 | 59 | 44,07% | 247,53 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 133,08 | 159 | 59 | 44,07% | 114,27 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 183,85 | 169 | 59 | 40,68% | 281,24 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1349,23 | 724 | 56 | 39,29% | 1363,54 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 245,24 | 184 | 55 | 45,45% | 623,75 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 381,00 | 298 | 54 | 33,33% | 354,45 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1608,33 | 747 | 54 | 53,70% | 1315,62 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1291,04 | 725 | 54 | 42,59% | 1373,21 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 641,04 | 472 | 53 | 43,40% | 595,33 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1555,98 | 735 | 53 | 54,72% | 1581,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 267,25 | 201 | 52 | 44,23% | 386,50 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 172,59 | 226 | 51 | 43,14% | 275,67 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1989,60 | 812 | 50 | 44,00% | 1814,16 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2185,08 | 825 | 50 | 54,00% | 1750,68 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 231,58 | 253 | 50 | 46,00% | 830,59 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 130,29 | 174 | 49 | 46,94% | 302,07 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 595,65 | 452 | 48 | 50,00% | 661,23 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 560,55 | 584 | 47 | 59,57% | 622,03 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 689,55 | 540 | 47 | 42,55% | 1633,40 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 641,48 | 575 | 46 | 56,52% | 1300,41 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 887,78 | 561 | 46 | 32,61% | 1006,95 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 791,39 | 665 | 46 | 50,00% | 1325,06 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 696,00 | 525 | 46 | 32,61% | 619,39 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 105,54 | 130 | 46 | 56,52% | 298,24 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1943,37 | 662 | 46 | 43,48% | 1266,92 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 239,78 | 269 | 46 | 39,13% | 404,88 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1719,33 | 855 | 46 | 58,70% | 2072,47 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 648,44 | 481 | 45 | 37,78% | 603,01 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1074,31 | 658 | 45 | 35,56% | 1052,04 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 151,96 | 183 | 45 | 46,67% | 313,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 226,29 | 261 | 45 | 44,44% | 390,04 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1941,49 | 759 | 45 | 51,11% | 1819,50 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 977,80 | 739 | 45 | 60,00% | 1288,58 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 931,93 | 615 | 44 | 45,45% | 1063,94 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 468,00 | 375 | 43 | 37,21% | 447,24 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1087,53 | 660 | 43 | 39,53% | 1539,54 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 324,05 | 305 | 43 | 44,19% | 378,07 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 420,19 | 259 | 42 | 40,48% | 524,54 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1139,40 | 671 | 42 | 47,62% | 1268,25 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115,38 | 119 | 42 | 38,10% | 144,02 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 455,86 | 351 | 42 | 50,00% | 863,16 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 360,83 | 339 | 41 | 31,71% | 672,14 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 131,24 | 157 | 41 | 39,02% | 210,28 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 241,20 | 249 | 41 | 53,66% | 807,37 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 759,90 | 670 | 41 | 51,22% | 945,73 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 662,98 | 562 | 41 | 46,34% | 1310,89 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1680,48 | 838 | 40 | 50,00% | 1496,17 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1498,38 | 656 | 40 | 37,50% | 1444,71 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1098,65 | 674 | 40 | 27,50% | 1135,18 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 63,38 | 120 | 39 | 48,72% | 104,56 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 583,97 | 559 | 39 | 56,41% | 1024,08 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1042,31 | 722 | 39 | 56,41% | 1272,81 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1053,05 | 681 | 38 | 47,37% | 1159,14 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 379,76 | 248 | 38 | 42,11% | 591,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 259,47 | 340 | 38 | 50,00% | 1261,00 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 343,38 | 409 | 37 | 45,95% | 432,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 111,22 | 143 | 37 | 32,43% | 99,01 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 519,00 | 434 | 36 | 33,33% | 726,25 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1481,81 | 733 | 36 | 47,22% | 1453,88 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2183,56 | 764 | 36 | 38,89% | 1575,19 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1366,78 | 913 | 36 | 72,22% | 1818,65 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 746,03 | 633 | 35 | 62,86% | 1180,06 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1463,49 | 755 | 35 | 42,86% | 1686,70 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1831,40 | 735 | 35 | 57,14% | 1574,76 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 143,82 | 197 | 34 | 44,12% | 235,09 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 440,85 | 407 | 34 | 47,06% | 432,77 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 635,58 | 538 | 33 | 51,52% | 870,76 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2226,30 | 1026 | 33 | 69,70% | 2276,19 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 349,78 | 298 | 32 | 46,88% | 786,72 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2235,03 | 908 | 32 | 59,38% | 2454,53 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 603,38 | 477 | 32 | 56,25% | 972,94 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 137,88 | 158 | 32 | 28,13% | 173,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 208,38 | 173 | 32 | 40,63% | 273,69 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 937,28 | 527 | 32 | 25,00% | 1423,40 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 492,81 | 559 | 31 | 51,61% | 570,58 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 551,19 | 359 | 31 | 41,94% | 702,92 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 943,30 | 627 | 30 | 43,33% | 900,47 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1950,07 | 845 | 30 | 63,33% | 1585,78 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1037,93 | 723 | 30 | 53,33% | 1158,03 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1933,33 | 1020 | 30 | 50,00% | 2652,39 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2277,41 | 810 | 29 | 58,62% | 1671,27 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1899,59 | 832 | 29 | 62,07% | 2095,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 309,21 | 296 | 28 | 57,14% | 785,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 200,89 | 164 | 28 | 50,00% | 596,90 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1100,54 | 802 | 28 | 53,57% | 1622,76 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1027,00 | 586 | 28 | 42,86% | 1388,02 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 265,64 | 183 | 28 | 50,00% | 796,28 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1582,43 | 767 | 28 | 42,86% | 1719,04 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1219,68 | 738 | 28 | 50,00% | 1362,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 274,63 | 221 | 27 | 40,74% | 232,99 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1060,56 | 713 | 27 | 51,85% | 1347,67 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2194,30 | 952 | 27 | 62,96% | 2060,59 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 313,58 | 261 | 26 | 61,54% | 819,89 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 266,04 | 305 | 26 | 42,31% | 400,09 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1454,96 | 833 | 26 | 57,69% | 1994,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 90,04 | 160 | 26 | 50,00% | 145,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2177,15 | 668 | 26 | 46,15% | 1573,13 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 854,12 | 640 | 26 | 50,00% | 728,01 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 588,46 | 650 | 26 | 50,00% | 1023,36 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 909,52 | 604 | 25 | 44,00% | 1275,92 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1241,44 | 725 | 25 | 52,00% | 1707,24 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 108,04 | 129 | 24 | 54,17% | 190,18 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 132,08 | 191 | 24 | 37,50% | 3,03 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 654,71 | 379 | 24 | 25,00% | 561,08 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 514,38 | 457 | 24 | 37,50% | 665,99 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1814,00 | 751 | 24 | 50,00% | 1761,99 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 119,91 | 164 | 23 | 39,13% | 207,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 178,17 | 183 | 23 | 39,13% | 275,06 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1675,96 | 836 | 23 | 47,83% | 2049,50 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 168,78 | 243 | 23 | 47,83% | 386,10 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 192,22 | 243 | 23 | 56,52% | 536,70 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 877,96 | 505 | 23 | 43,48% | 1292,55 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1481,00 | 865 | 23 | 60,87% | 1759,03 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135,09 | 268 | 22 | 63,64% | 705,64 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 317,36 | 310 | 22 | 36,36% | 626,75 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1033,00 | 748 | 22 | 54,55% | 1065,39 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1035,00 | 807 | 22 | 59,09% | 1175,07 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1782,95 | 725 | 22 | 45,45% | 1526,77 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 651,57 | 560 | 21 | 52,38% | 1296,16 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 328,81 | 226 | 21 | 19,05% | 251,32 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 89,48 | 168 | 21 | 52,38% | 117,86 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 523,48 | 444 | 21 | 52,38% | 798,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3028,67 | 865 | 21 | 52,38% | 2355,53 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2279,10 | 805 | 21 | 42,86% | 1545,58 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2148,19 | 1138 | 21 | 66,67% | 2463,22 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 708,76 | 339 | 21 | 42,86% | 517,54 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1272,14 | 700 | 21 | 47,62% | 1334,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 151,85 | 239 | 20 | 60,00% | 612,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 171,30 | 208 | 20 | 45,00% | 256,66 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1187,70 | 662 | 20 | 35,00% | 1100,85 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 130,79 | 173 | 19 | 52,63% | 328,97 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1507,47 | 697 | 19 | 31,58% | 1184,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 98,37 | 152 | 19 | 36,84% | 224,04 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 112,89 | 84 | 19 | 10,53% | 103,17 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1150,84 | 651 | 19 | 42,11% | 1071,68 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 334,22 | 290 | 18 | 33,33% | 490,50 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2445,94 | 676 | 18 | 33,33% | 2058,33 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1056,22 | 770 | 18 | 50,00% | 1818,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1360,33 | 863 | 18 | 61,11% | 1955,84 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 151,65 | 182 | 17 | 52,94% | 440,31 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 849,24 | 659 | 17 | 64,71% | 1090,90 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 217,35 | 190 | 17 | 58,82% | 543,42 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 293,59 | 313 | 17 | 58,82% | 678,80 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1157,76 | 585 | 17 | 29,41% | 857,67 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 763,53 | 658 | 17 | 47,06% | 741,49 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 422,12 | 433 | 17 | 47,06% | 506,34 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1352,06 | 1012 | 17 | 70,59% | 1935,45 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 313,25 | 360 | 16 | 43,75% | 325,59 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2038,63 | 489 | 16 | 12,50% | 1365,24 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 152,38 | 190 | 16 | 50,00% | 537,92 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 381,44 | 459 | 16 | 62,50% | 699,14 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 186,56 | 211 | 16 | 43,75% | 663,55 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2160,94 | 894 | 16 | 62,50% | 1935,50 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 47,80 | 122 | 15 | 66,67% | 229,37 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1478,07 | 747 | 15 | 33,33% | 1530,60 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1289,20 | 717 | 15 | 53,33% | 1516,35 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 43,79 | 148 | 14 | 50,00% | 98,72 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 281,86 | 294 | 14 | 42,86% | 528,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97,50 | 134 | 14 | 35,71% | 113,33 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 435,43 | 407 | 14 | 50,00% | 616,39 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 97,50 | 164 | 14 | 35,71% | 99,79 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1853,71 | 684 | 14 | 28,57% | 1489,99 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1961,71 | 783 | 14 | 50,00% | 1486,70 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 148,38 | 210 | 13 | 69,23% | 578,44 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 65,23 | 105 | 13 | 46,15% | 104,24 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 193,62 | 185 | 13 | 46,15% | 561,36 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 122,46 | 243 | 13 | 53,85% | 325,67 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 451,69 | 260 | 13 | 38,46% | 1070,27 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 544,69 | 383 | 13 | 69,23% | 1155,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2546,62 | 837 | 13 | 53,85% | 1773,99 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2021,92 | 858 | 13 | 46,15% | 1556,96 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 291,85 | 417 | 13 | 38,46% | 471,37 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 421,25 | 338 | 12 | 25,00% | 431,90 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1133,17 | 675 | 12 | 50,00% | 2106,99 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1374,33 | 659 | 12 | 50,00% | 991,15 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 662,83 | 421 | 12 | 16,67% | 363,85 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 753,00 | 589 | 12 | 50,00% | 1286,54 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2130,83 | 971 | 12 | 66,67% | 2049,19 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 188,82 | 220 | 11 | 63,64% | 558,96 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 320,00 | 303 | 11 | 36,36% | 234,81 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1088,82 | 811 | 11 | 63,64% | 1849,33 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 879,45 | 538 | 11 | 36,36% | 995,50 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 80,90 | 137 | 10 | 70,00% | 309,80 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2741,10 | 665 | 10 | 40,00% | 1844,18 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 31,90 | 90 | 10 | 70,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1242,30 | 663 | 10 | 50,00% | 1104,19 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 172,40 | 305 | 10 | 50,00% | 375,06 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 738,50 | 631 | 10 | 40,00% | 1258,42 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 718,60 | 561 | 10 | 60,00% | 1221,89 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 69,22 | 144 | 9 | 44,44% | 100,52 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 145,78 | 138 | 9 | 33,33% | 423,74 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 55,56 | 90 | 9 | 11,11% | 13,85 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 631,44 | 627 | 9 | 44,44% | 1122,33 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 56,00 | 154 | 9 | 44,44% | 27,97 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 417,78 | 493 | 9 | 55,56% | 879,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 68,38 | 131 | 8 | 62,50% | 283,44 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 227,63 | 227 | 8 | 37,50% | 360,22 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 73,50 | 175 | 8 | 37,50% | 3,10 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 90,88 | 110 | 8 | 50,00% | 162,67 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 244,00 | 243 | 8 | 62,50% | 616,77 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 120,38 | 136 | 8 | 50,00% | 249,37 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 22,00 | 69 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 114,88 | 157 | 8 | 50,00% | 362,98 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 857,00 | 447 | 8 | 12,50% | 881,05 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 982,00 | 661 | 8 | 37,50% | 893,69 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1267,13 | 713 | 8 | 62,50% | 2065,64 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 68,00 | 134 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 612,14 | 548 | 7 | 57,14% | 983,57 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 116,86 | 112 | 7 | 42,86% | 241,49 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 207,57 | 164 | 7 | 42,86% | 730,28 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 749,86 | 594 | 7 | 57,14% | 1237,87 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1741,71 | 989 | 7 | 57,14% | 2347,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 381,00 | 413 | 7 | 57,14% | 763,32 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 90,83 | 111 | 6 | 16,67% | 249,20 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 137,00 | 213 | 6 | 50,00% | 609,81 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 775,67 | 658 | 6 | 50,00% | 2694,20 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 795,33 | 556 | 6 | 50,00% | 1297,95 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 306,67 | 279 | 6 | 50,00% | 463,76 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1500,67 | 633 | 6 | 83,33% | 1745,44 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1525,50 | 797 | 6 | 66,67% | 1745,90 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 203,17 | 312 | 6 | 50,00% | 231,26 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 181,40 | 210 | 5 | 80,00% | 698,95 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 309,80 | 209 | 5 | 0,00% | 531,28 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1098,20 | 472 | 5 | 20,00% | 917,46 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 418,20 | 267 | 5 | 40,00% | 637,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 59,00 | 221 | 5 | 40,00% | 18,13 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1982,60 | 997 | 5 | 100,00% | 1376,86 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1130,40 | 574 | 5 | 0,00% | 1589,05 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1036,40 | 510 | 5 | 40,00% | 966,21 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1080,20 | 833 | 5 | 100,00% | 1397,80 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1327,40 | 776 | 5 | 80,00% | 1388,24 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 881,80 | 375 | 5 | 20,00% | 594,79 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 259,75 | 332 | 4 | 50,00% | 1545,82 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3003,25 | 1252 | 4 | 75,00% | 2963,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2766,75 | 1104 | 4 | 75,00% | 2578,20 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 966,50 | 787 | 4 | 50,00% | 1979,68 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1280,00 | 910 | 4 | 75,00% | 961,56 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 232,00 | 254 | 4 | 75,00% | 918,28 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3383,00 | 847 | 4 | 50,00% | 2461,85 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 305,75 | 392 | 4 | 25,00% | 273,80 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1978,25 | 982 | 4 | 75,00% | 2117,05 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 449,50 | 356 | 4 | 25,00% | 187,14 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1061,75 | 495 | 4 | 25,00% | 1351,16 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1742,50 | 1184 | 4 | 100,00% | 2154,26 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 91,33 | 118 | 3 | 33,33% | 213,18 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 83,67 | 153 | 3 | 33,33% | 221,72 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 173,67 | 173 | 3 | 66,67% | 1128,29 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 1,00 | 90 | 3 | 66,67% | 224,51 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 33,33 | 74 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 219,33 | 290 | 3 | 33,33% | 968,14 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 213,33 | 272 | 3 | 33,33% | 96,58 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 765,00 | 485 | 3 | 33,33% | 798,51 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1164,67 | 547 | 3 | 33,33% | 792,70 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 685,00 | 681 | 3 | 66,67% | 1901,79 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 585,00 | 496 | 3 | 33,33% | 648,33 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1013,00 | 578 | 3 | 33,33% | 488,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 668,33 | 621 | 3 | 66,67% | 1944,68 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 528,67 | 229 | 3 | 0,00% | 194,89 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 573,33 | 651 | 3 | 100,00% | 1523,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 259,67 | 564 | 3 | 100,00% | 897,39 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 3310,00 | 1067 | 3 | 66,67% | 4518,81 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 110 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1366,50 | 950 | 2 | 50,00% | 1424,10 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 278,00 | 277 | 2 | 0,00% | 398,95 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1140,00 | 780 | 2 | 100,00% | 1708,75 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1551,00 | 574 | 2 | 50,00% | 1673,51 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 17,00 | 195 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 82,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 133,96 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 187,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 993,70 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 254,00 | 448 | 1 | 100,00% | 1475,36 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 748,00 | 588 | 1 | 100,00% | 3992,66 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 0,00 | 118 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1500,00 | 1256 | 1 | 100,00% | 4332,24 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 174,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 57,94 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 70,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 44,00 | 30 | 1 | 0,00% | 8,71 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 177,00 | 518 | 1 | 100,00% | 372,03 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1024,00 | 1071 | 1 | 100,00% | 4559,80 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1991,00 | 1416 | 1 | 0,00% | 2831,98 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 132,00 | 188 | 1 | 100,00% | 587,91 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 2673,00 | 783 | 1 | 0,00% | 3307,77 | |||||
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 787,00 | 1026 | 1 | 100,00% | 1965,11 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1291,00 | 821 | 1 | 100,00% | 1201,44 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 466,00 | 438 | 1 | 0,00% | 1148,77 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 219,00 | 506 | 1 | 100,00% | 434,60 |
MatesVole_CZ
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13681 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 6557 | 47,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6921 | 50,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 203 | 1,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3017 | 22,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10067 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10793 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.115,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 9950 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2334 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 578,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 982,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1295,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 13681 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,18 | |
| Victories | 6557 | 47,93% |
| Defeats | 6921 | 50,59% |
| Draws | 203 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 3017 | 22,05% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10067 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,94 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10793 | 0,79 |
| Damage dealt | 1.115,15 | |
| Capture points | 9950 | 0,73 |
| Defense points | 2334 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 578,84 | |
| WN7 | 982,05 | |
| WN8 | 1295,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 227 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 79 | 34,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 139 | 61,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 32,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 148 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 796,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 317 | 1,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 123 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 374,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 227 | |
| Victories | 79 | 34,80% |
| Defeats | 139 | 61,23% |
| Draws | 9 | 3,96% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 32,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 148 | 0,65 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 108 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 796,66 | |
| Capture points | 317 | 1,40 |
| Defense points | 123 | 0,54 |
| Experience | 374,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen