Matexxxx148

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19111000
Ø Tier6,930,000,000,00
Victories1051655,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats837343,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2221,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived552628,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed218611,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241901,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,420,000,000,00
Capture points155080,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points191581,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience599,830,000,000,00
WN71521,920,000,000,00
WN82110,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles19111
Ø Tier6,93
Victories1051655,03%
Defeats837343,81%
Draws2221,16%
Battles survived552628,92%
Tanks destroyed218611,14
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted241901,27
Damage dealt1.260,42
Capture points155080,81
Defense points191581,00
Experience599,83
WN71521,92
WN82110,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,200,000,000,00
Capture points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points881,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience325,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2653,06%
Draws36,12%
Battles survived1428,57%
Tanks destroyed200,41
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted260,53
Damage dealt1.161,20
Capture points80,16
Defense points881,80
Experience325,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived621,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted602,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.044,360,000,000,00
Capture points893,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1214,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience372,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1035,71%
Defeats1657,14%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived621,43%
Tanks destroyed180,64
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted602,14
Damage dealt1.044,36
Capture points893,18
Defense points1214,32
Experience372,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt520,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt520,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience287,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles798000
Victories49061,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30237,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30938,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8011,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11941,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.222,850,000,000,00
Capture points7220,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11301,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience561,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles798
Victories49061,40%
Defeats30237,84%
Draws60,75%
Battles survived30938,72%
Tanks destroyed8011,00
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted11941,50
Damage dealt1.222,85
Capture points7220,90
Defense points11301,42
Experience561,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7059000
Victories398856,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats302542,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws460,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived301642,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62220,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted85271,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.454,120,000,000,00
Capture points74641,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points296804,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience637,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles7059
Victories398856,50%
Defeats302542,85%
Draws460,65%
Battles survived301642,73%
Tanks destroyed62220,88
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted85271,21
Damage dealt1.454,12
Capture points74641,06
Defense points296804,20
Experience637,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories13155,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10042,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9540,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2731,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,430,000,000,00
Capture points3621,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6962,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience534,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories13155,27%
Defeats10042,19%
Draws62,53%
Battles survived9540,08%
Tanks destroyed1530,65
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted2731,15
Damage dealt1.154,43
Capture points3621,53
Defense points6962,94
Experience534,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (124)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381809,28689262357,61%2576,50
KV-15724,57527237958,22%2043,89
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81992,01911224455,17%2682,92
T675830,6447270657,51%2344,51
AMX 50 10082010,6971569561,29%3063,12
KV-856778,5842767853,83%1522,65
AMX 13 9091307,5161763859,40%2502,65
T-1091467,6652350052,00%1580,27
M18 Hellcat6968,1845749357,61%2110,97
IS-7101949,1161747746,75%1607,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81821,6978438955,53%2474,19
11081847,9075938459,11%2801,54
T2971524,0667937162,26%2444,44
AMX Chasseur de chars 81364,1168336853,53%1936,60
T-505244,7532226351,71%835,59
KV-37625,2636826145,59%639,74
IS7830,7557525047,20%1141,90
AMX 13 757500,5942324450,82%969,88
AMX M4 mle. 4571095,5052222853,51%1655,28
ARL 446873,6942920049,50%1763,24
Type T-345573,0437419956,28%1986,22
T3281691,8865419761,93%2460,25
T1 Cunningham1200,6032618558,92%1567,75
T-1506379,6728818046,67%440,91
T-54 ltwt.91259,5651017047,65%1934,10
M41 Walker Bulldog81151,6670716552,73%2515,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6716,8244416246,30%1522,63
AMX 12 t6516,0638416052,50%1396,69
Cromwell61172,0366015165,56%2832,66
MT-256411,4739514444,44%1198,23
IS-271170,9956612653,97%1683,71
T-5491725,9482612456,45%1892,25
T-284202,1318012149,59%466,90
M75307,9029211145,05%1082,40
Object 140102489,3690810153,47%2115,63
Caernarvon81606,858449444,68%1806,42
Type 586536,953859448,94%968,66
KV-26356,642829451,06%424,35
BDR G1 B5876,844427951,90%2091,69
LTTB81079,815717956,96%2395,47
WZ-1317803,157097452,70%1645,72
T25/27782,823537345,21%1058,34
AMX ELC bis5238,622707146,48%704,83
M4A1 Sherman5574,913946761,19%1830,42
KR-1112553,069316749,25%1807,80
B14203,472336258,06%540,71
KV-1371517,188396254,84%3320,37
MS-1189,741465844,83%272,59
M5A1 Stuart4297,772755644,64%1019,24
SU-130PM 81776,467605646,43%1643,26
E 5091893,279125158,82%1915,91
M10391633,128265048,00%1557,19
Panther71079,277434948,98%1720,55
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4251,082654961,22%700,98
T216221,083164944,90%412,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5399,463654852,08%1310,61
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91947,068224856,25%2260,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101826,797214751,06%1374,45
M8A14261,332604358,14%662,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,74844235,71%0,00
Stridsyxa 81708,748104242,86%1700,03
WZ-1328870,925083737,84%1208,36
Crusader6612,085153652,78%2137,98
T-46369,561243641,67%40,59
T57 Heavy102492,517913534,29%1943,81
AMX 50 B102276,738303354,55%1919,48
ELC EVEN 90 8613,736163336,36%922,79
40TP Habicha6932,976353151,61%1791,03
M5 Stuart4156,392913154,84%326,38
BT-7471,571263046,67%73,55
Type 4 Heavy91986,678723053,33%1774,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4380,043682864,29%1510,86
T2071069,166042568,00%1739,88
VK 30.02 (M)61411,409202552,00%3373,47
E 100102452,7110112466,67%1986,09
D23202,572082365,22%817,01
A-20583,131982352,17%128,99
M2 Medium Tank3279,452482254,55%1118,61
BT-22104,431722166,67%515,54
Valentine AT4224,701882055,00%579,78
M3 Lee4311,112251936,84%911,38
25TP KSUST II5765,945611741,18%2198,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3241,882871764,71%910,13
M3 Stuart3249,332671553,33%1000,78
Tiger (P)7931,405071566,67%1287,99
T3091557,337821275,00%1326,75
KV-1SA 5867,556531154,55%2002,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,602191040,00%138,69
T-26273,6780933,33%104,56
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,25139850,00%301,00
D1282,00138850,00%197,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101567,75552837,50%937,32
AMX 383152,38165812,50%291,99
Object 277101592,50441825,00%970,71
Ares 7581305,631041875,00%1749,68
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,14252757,14%667,28
14TP4702,00649785,71%2835,80
Churchill I5930,14511742,86%1926,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2147,67252650,00%515,70
59-166242,33376666,67%654,96
T3 HMC232,0063633,33%0,00
AT-12196,20209560,00%792,56
T2 Medium Tank20,00111520,00%0,00
T56 GMC3148,80157560,00%413,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2100,4085520,00%172,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B260,50102425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III334,50219425,00%0,00
45TP Habicha71215,00596425,00%1677,87
SU-76M4206,50188450,00%459,50
T499873,50602450,00%1032,78
Panzerjäger I216,331243100,00%261,00
M374370,00236366,67%1426,08
T-29 382,00144333,33%2,68
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,502152100,00%540,00
Renault FT10,0080250,00%83,60
Leichttraktor1113,001782100,00%582,72
T3761154,50614250,00%4133,07
Fantôme 92064,0010512100,00%1887,92
Kolohousenka1164,0010010,00%570,98
4TP1162,0016610,00%697,19
VK 28.016431,003551100,00%1109,96
E 50 Ausf. M10765,0023710,00%257,78
M3 Light 362,003311100,00%265,23
Super Hellcat 7524,0012710,00%419,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-21
Left: 2016-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2016-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-23
Left: 2015-08-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-21
Left: 2016-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-04-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-04-29
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-05
Left: 2017-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2020-04-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2015-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2015-03-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-05
Left: 2015-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-26
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-27
Left: 2014-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-30