| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IS-6 | 8 | 1354,48 | 712 | 615 | 52,52% | 1653,92 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 950,68 | 580 | 386 | 52,07% | 1340,27 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1507,18 | 706 | 331 | 51,06% | 1554,32 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 914,96 | 547 | 296 | 51,01% | 1218,77 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 511,22 | 560 | 265 | 53,21% | 782,95 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1309,00 | 694 | 262 | 56,87% | 1701,30 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1035,91 | 634 | 232 | 45,26% | 931,55 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 140,15 | 504 | 225 | 64,44% | 456,93 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 504,78 | 604 | 195 | 48,72% | 816,88 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 369,52 | 342 | 180 | 65,00% | 1310,12 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 870,53 | 533 | 174 | 43,10% | 784,69 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 634,21 | 462 | 126 | 47,62% | 600,46 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 696,70 | 539 | 121 | 44,63% | 1063,02 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 842,09 | 635 | 116 | 54,31% | 1068,68 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 906,62 | 767 | 110 | 61,82% | 1738,10 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 316,85 | 492 | 104 | 42,31% | 767,37 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 950,82 | 626 | 102 | 43,14% | 927,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 660,00 | 428 | 96 | 43,75% | 1055,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 371,03 | 491 | 95 | 56,84% | 1133,51 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 855,36 | 633 | 90 | 53,33% | 1665,60 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 725,06 | 619 | 90 | 47,78% | 735,03 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 715,65 | 668 | 86 | 55,81% | 1595,93 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1212,34 | 791 | 85 | 49,41% | 1177,46 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1260,24 | 802 | 83 | 55,42% | 1997,11 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1169,12 | 814 | 77 | 59,74% | 1793,97 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 264,70 | 292 | 73 | 38,36% | 451,35 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 897,19 | 600 | 73 | 38,36% | 795,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 346,68 | 452 | 73 | 52,05% | 836,05 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 753,96 | 507 | 72 | 59,72% | 1485,09 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 569,61 | 585 | 71 | 60,56% | 1368,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1117,39 | 767 | 67 | 52,24% | 1205,33 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 248,10 | 470 | 62 | 48,39% | 544,81 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 862,03 | 558 | 59 | 55,93% | 1601,80 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1325,70 | 792 | 54 | 55,56% | 1567,31 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1345,39 | 805 | 54 | 51,85% | 1160,70 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 356,13 | 332 | 53 | 37,74% | 681,10 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 963,26 | 713 | 53 | 50,94% | 1373,88 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 312,13 | 280 | 53 | 37,74% | 469,19 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 542,94 | 510 | 52 | 40,38% | 713,16 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1018,96 | 633 | 51 | 37,25% | 849,99 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1062,18 | 775 | 51 | 58,82% | 1544,59 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 822,48 | 629 | 50 | 46,00% | 674,49 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1015,29 | 739 | 48 | 54,17% | 1341,09 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 549,28 | 455 | 47 | 44,68% | 512,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 530,67 | 600 | 46 | 56,52% | 1100,72 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 253,13 | 450 | 46 | 39,13% | 672,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 531,67 | 531 | 45 | 46,67% | 1523,89 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 650,02 | 670 | 45 | 51,11% | 1352,11 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 522,07 | 526 | 44 | 61,36% | 1058,40 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1243,86 | 729 | 44 | 45,45% | 1010,08 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1093,93 | 736 | 43 | 48,84% | 1109,26 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 407,26 | 514 | 42 | 40,48% | 621,88 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 695,43 | 612 | 42 | 50,00% | 728,48 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 474,51 | 511 | 41 | 39,02% | 747,84 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1188,41 | 720 | 41 | 48,78% | 1145,77 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 244,83 | 490 | 41 | 43,90% | 457,39 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1234,70 | 722 | 40 | 47,50% | 1034,22 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 408,46 | 400 | 39 | 51,28% | 436,20 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 234,11 | 182 | 37 | 48,65% | 422,55 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 832,30 | 597 | 37 | 54,05% | 761,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 537,50 | 485 | 36 | 58,33% | 757,75 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 557,83 | 465 | 35 | 42,86% | 525,85 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1078,70 | 848 | 33 | 60,61% | 1302,43 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 826,78 | 647 | 32 | 50,00% | 1223,09 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 107,47 | 261 | 32 | 43,75% | 392,94 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 398,26 | 549 | 31 | 64,52% | 1246,86 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1029,27 | 728 | 30 | 53,33% | 1800,62 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 385,14 | 473 | 29 | 55,17% | 986,68 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1472,46 | 805 | 26 | 50,00% | 1138,24 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94,41 | 260 | 22 | 50,00% | 416,22 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 656,05 | 544 | 22 | 40,91% | 2435,07 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1183,38 | 724 | 21 | 38,10% | 1140,62 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 517,15 | 489 | 20 | 60,00% | 1047,03 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 383,44 | 405 | 18 | 50,00% | 1027,18 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 602,35 | 566 | 17 | 52,94% | 802,15 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 455,00 | 430 | 15 | 46,67% | 1545,03 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 86,93 | 231 | 14 | 50,00% | 322,60 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 155,93 | 223 | 14 | 35,71% | 479,74 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 595,64 | 693 | 14 | 64,29% | 1143,91 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 422,23 | 347 | 13 | 23,08% | 689,31 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 143,46 | 301 | 13 | 46,15% | 105,73 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 194,08 | 238 | 12 | 33,33% | 518,52 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 927,83 | 581 | 12 | 25,00% | 898,89 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 887,20 | 632 | 10 | 50,00% | 1565,53 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 299,20 | 306 | 10 | 40,00% | 521,33 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 94,67 | 278 | 9 | 66,67% | 255,90 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 631,89 | 421 | 9 | 33,33% | 386,61 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 725,78 | 611 | 9 | 66,67% | 590,67 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 104,88 | 140 | 8 | 12,50% | 18,67 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 608,50 | 447 | 8 | 25,00% | 660,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 268,57 | 444 | 7 | 28,57% | 1414,62 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71,83 | 177 | 6 | 50,00% | 207,21 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 307,00 | 335 | 6 | 50,00% | 765,92 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 110,00 | 168 | 5 | 60,00% | 607,34 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 556,40 | 590 | 5 | 100,00% | 1643,60 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 477,80 | 729 | 5 | 60,00% | 1072,87 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 157,75 | 141 | 4 | 50,00% | 822,15 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 146,50 | 207 | 4 | 25,00% | 280,27 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 291,75 | 264 | 4 | 50,00% | 1179,39 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 253,25 | 254 | 4 | 0,00% | 509,32 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 116,00 | 167 | 3 | 33,33% | 127,44 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 460,67 | 292 | 3 | 33,33% | 454,60 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 311,00 | 619 | 3 | 66,67% | 873,35 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 420,33 | 853 | 3 | 100,00% | 334,88 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 1190,50 | 585 | 2 | 50,00% | 1644,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 40,50 | 247 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 462,50 | 441 | 2 | 50,00% | 633,05 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1787,00 | 946 | 2 | 50,00% | 1438,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 301,00 | 413 | 2 | 50,00% | 1184,27 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1669,00 | 721 | 2 | 50,00% | 1225,82 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 24,00 | 167 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 235,00 | 274 | 1 | 100,00% | 733,70 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 86,00 | 151 | 1 | 0,00% | 31,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 143,00 | 84 | 1 | 0,00% | 213,52 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 0,00 | 759 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 663,00 | 839 | 1 | 100,00% | 1715,03 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Mayofsorrow
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6986 | 0 | 0 | 24 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 6,42 | ||||
| Victories | 3561 | 50,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 3345 | 47,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 80 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1450 | 20,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5009 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,83 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8916 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 1,92 |
| Damage dealt | 824,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 575,38 | ||||
| Capture points | 10304 | 1,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 142 | 5,92 |
| Defense points | 2520 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 587,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 524,50 | ||||
| WN7 | 990,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 757,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 1174,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1083,39 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6986 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,93 | |
| Victories | 3561 | 50,97% |
| Defeats | 3345 | 47,88% |
| Draws | 80 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 1450 | 20,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5009 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8916 | 1,28 |
| Damage dealt | 824,96 | |
| Capture points | 10304 | 1,47 |
| Defense points | 2520 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 587,78 | |
| WN7 | 990,42 | |
| WN8 | 1174,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 24 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,42 | |
| Victories | 10 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 14 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,92 |
| Damage dealt | 575,38 | |
| Capture points | 142 | 5,92 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 524,50 | |
| WN7 | 757,35 | |
| WN8 | 1083,39 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 85,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 85,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 161 | 72,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 58 | 26,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,79% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 41,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 100 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 456 | 2,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 305,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 519 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 113 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 509,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 223 | |
| Victories | 161 | 72,20% |
| Defeats | 58 | 26,01% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 93 | 41,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 100 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 456 | 2,04 |
| Damage dealt | 305,45 | |
| Capture points | 519 | 2,33 |
| Defense points | 113 | 0,51 |
| Experience | 509,61 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 998,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 32 | 5,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 521,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 5 | 83,33% |
| Defeats | 1 | 16,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 998,83 | |
| Capture points | 32 | 5,33 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 521,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen