MbIKOLA

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72893041247
Ø Tier7,670,007,738,07
Victories3601649,41%00,00%2458,54%13454,25%
Defeats3554048,76%00,00%1536,59%10743,32%
Draws13371,83%00,00%24,88%62,43%
Battles survived2171729,79%00,00%1536,59%8534,41%
Tanks destroyed583630,8000,00511,242330,94
Destruction ratio1,140,001,961,44
Tanks spotted581890,8000,00571,392511,02
Damage dealt1.089,030,001.643,121.528,34
Capture points613510,8400,0030,071350,55
Defense points278850,3800,0000,00600,24
Experience593,560,00948,49865,91
WN7997,120,001584,771279,59
WN81254,910,002194,961836,67
Total
Battles72893
Ø Tier7,67
Victories3601649,41%
Defeats3554048,76%
Draws13371,83%
Battles survived2171729,79%
Tanks destroyed583630,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted581890,80
Damage dealt1.089,03
Capture points613510,84
Defense points278850,38
Experience593,56
WN7997,12
WN81254,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier7,73
Victories2458,54%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed511,24
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted571,39
Damage dealt1.643,12
Capture points30,07
Defense points00,00
Experience948,49
WN71584,77
WN82194,96
Past 30 days
Battles247
Ø Tier8,07
Victories13454,25%
Defeats10743,32%
Draws62,43%
Battles survived8534,41%
Tanks destroyed2330,94
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted2511,02
Damage dealt1.528,34
Capture points1350,55
Defense points600,24
Experience865,91
WN71279,59
WN81836,67
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws18,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.866,250,000,000,00
Capture points40,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience462,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories216,67%
Defeats975,00%
Draws18,33%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed60,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt1.866,25
Capture points40,33
Defense points00,00
Experience462,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.012,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt663,000,000,000,00
Capture points141,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience488,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt663,00
Capture points141,75
Defense points00,00
Experience488,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,120,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points491,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience455,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed90,35
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted190,73
Damage dealt873,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points491,88
Experience455,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2030,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1928,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,700,000,000,00
Capture points781,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience349,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2030,30%
Defeats4568,18%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed240,36
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted460,70
Damage dealt758,70
Capture points781,18
Defense points00,00
Experience349,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81180,28615462949,10%1427,52
XM57 81682,27852422553,80%1583,26
T34 81060,80609188647,51%1203,67
SU-130PM 81276,31699174747,91%1252,63
Škoda T 56 81522,71838156452,24%1482,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81124,38644143248,04%1077,76
105 leFH18B2 5642,62423141055,82%1398,74
M-III-Y81279,88823120951,03%1589,02
ISU-152K 81191,09661117147,31%1229,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591161,87539103550,92%1268,01
Object 261101408,30546101547,19%1284,53
G.W. Tiger91306,1257293150,59%1320,31
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81130,4775192848,92%1221,31
FV3046603,1034087948,58%1056,90
P.44 Pantera8995,4067277747,62%1196,47
E 25 7791,4043873743,42%1005,62
Emil I81345,3978770051,00%1574,86
TVP VTU Koncept8762,7656267844,40%826,80
IS-7101569,8065866342,99%1075,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101221,2045462146,70%968,87
ELC EVEN 90 8539,2265460948,44%912,27
Strv 746731,1057257754,42%1437,44
T-1091443,3461652850,38%1492,01
T28 Prototype81113,5856452550,86%1145,38
M53/M5591216,4759050749,31%1113,15
IS-381123,2645248747,02%1343,40
AMBT 81357,9375148748,05%1469,54
T-549989,2362748245,64%882,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81085,3366146644,21%1055,47
StuG III Ausf. G5509,4428146349,46%1234,43
SU-10181046,3158446250,87%1134,51
T-345386,2434945552,53%1021,01
Object 70591574,3779244748,32%1413,75
Conqueror91362,1869344649,33%1178,97
AT 158994,0051341650,00%1006,46
Vz. 44-171092,1273041055,61%1558,36
Type 4 Heavy91086,3152940047,25%878,83
Object 268101537,5054540044,50%941,09
GSOR 1008 81187,6468039649,75%1123,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291544,5379939051,03%1352,62
Turtle Mk. I 81409,8685038150,66%1415,63
IS-4101478,7261736443,96%1024,76
Chi-To SP71362,8882736256,35%1825,83
E 7591599,8456136147,92%1633,05
KV-37830,9248635449,15%998,98
T297838,1340034844,25%986,45
Emil II91606,5278934249,12%1497,15
O-I Experimental5534,5036234152,20%1025,77
53TP Markowskiego81165,9271633951,03%1279,00
M10391275,2860833842,90%1172,55
WZ-111 model 1-491101,3748333646,43%893,70
Object 70491513,9061933648,51%1237,35
UDES 038922,4746333343,24%823,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91254,2645633144,11%985,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007584,4836132246,27%740,64
SU-1006662,6934632252,48%1224,45
T54E191248,1753632148,91%1092,60
Tiger I7698,2834931543,17%764,77
AMX 50 12091452,7665031548,25%1385,87
Tiger II81203,6446631253,85%1579,37
StuG IV 5398,3630230750,81%996,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91570,4483030056,33%1504,61
IS7893,4746829851,34%1298,54
Tiger 131 6680,3746929753,87%1080,49
FV380591140,4367429652,03%1071,50
AMX 65 t81109,3468729348,46%1235,63
Object 26391574,1078329050,69%1410,79
STA-18898,6847328747,39%1147,73
212A91324,2355928747,74%1255,80
Charioteer81173,9369828652,80%1272,51
Jagdtiger91514,6861128546,67%1269,92
FV2078953,5863128551,58%1126,29
SMV CC-6781119,2366628446,13%1154,40
MT-256422,1051728455,28%1370,88
XM66F 81320,4875428048,21%1358,49
O-Ho81063,1747827748,01%1085,15
T3091742,9677127250,37%1562,11
T-448829,5249527249,26%1104,04
G.W. Panther71087,5256227247,79%1420,24
1108872,2046927048,52%903,39
VK 36.01 (H)6525,0035025953,28%830,77
Ferdinand81235,7651925347,04%1403,06
KV-15311,7923824842,74%405,01
AMX ELC bis5350,2237724555,51%1328,96
T3281194,1447124253,72%1500,18
P.43 ter7807,5854023852,10%1228,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91116,5961423746,84%1005,30
Hummel6914,6232723553,62%1549,44
AMX AC mle. 488970,9358023448,29%990,62
Taschenratte112396,0594722546,22%1381,34
BZ-5871033,9972822052,27%1409,94
T-1506603,9932822042,73%824,43
T110E5101415,0266221844,50%972,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5346,8827121747,47%818,57
T25 AT7881,2540521652,78%1352,21
LTTB8473,1555921541,86%627,53
45TP Habicha7904,9655621146,45%1125,97
Ho-Ri 281326,5273821150,24%1538,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181295,9356520747,83%1676,13
SU-1527824,0536220057,00%1306,31
M40/M4381349,1759119951,76%1627,56
Object 703 Version II 81188,8277519945,23%1150,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8531,3543119652,04%884,44
Ikv 1035364,1028219353,89%862,35
ISU-15281449,6061319352,85%1686,45
AMX 13 909649,6758719250,00%837,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101262,5556718746,52%877,45
SU-14-281116,9550218343,72%1282,37
M1271150,2349718342,08%1621,55
T77 81169,6772518250,55%1190,82
Jagdpanther7997,3636018045,56%1474,55
Caernarvon81122,1267218046,11%1256,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7663,6635617944,69%798,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8980,1066717745,20%963,47
KR-1112161,1989017750,85%1339,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81407,5165017551,43%1523,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481311,9776717349,13%1476,67
DZT-159 91323,9967517139,77%974,64
T-437772,0040217047,65%1288,68
AMX 50 10081279,6466016849,40%1494,17
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7777,8237816851,79%1213,54
LTG7713,6670216749,70%1616,88
T-34-856518,4234116650,60%955,16
O-Ni7739,4840916648,80%840,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071262,7955616544,85%1791,47
T675469,2731316449,39%1003,46
KV-26763,0351315948,43%1242,76
SU-855399,5523215848,10%822,29
T6981041,9369415848,73%1397,66
AMX M4 mle. 5191675,5877615440,91%1346,82
Panhard AMD 178B6294,1238415345,10%656,79
P.435352,8032815154,30%929,08
Type 64 6387,6740315042,00%801,83
BZ-58-2 91563,0371014941,61%1265,35
WZ-113G FT101734,9573114748,30%1050,52
Škoda T 256521,4340014341,26%919,20
T1 Heavy5535,1536914353,85%1072,48
IS-27939,0551613950,36%1240,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7766,3152313749,64%1177,53
Maus102386,9992713650,74%1878,90
Type 619776,8837713542,96%520,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6987,2548613550,37%1540,55
O-I6845,6242113348,12%1560,94
AMX M4 mle. 54101654,0277213351,88%1164,63
VK 30.02 (D)7971,5674812855,47%1624,23
Type T-345418,9230912848,44%1101,02
Ares 90101317,1768612742,52%828,99
T110E4101988,4479112654,76%1445,85
M415839,7149512555,20%1638,46
Škoda T 245294,8926012353,66%788,86
M66622,7036112245,90%866,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6611,8732012253,28%1057,53
Sturer Emil7757,2455012252,46%1029,52
M36 Jackson6726,3535412153,72%1459,04
AT 771016,8152212055,00%1411,55
Gonsalo 81313,8785812054,17%1433,05
SU-100M17913,8456311753,85%1340,87
T25/27827,5552611751,28%1190,99
BT-7 artillery 3183,3722411746,15%565,58
SU-86931,4149811652,59%1534,72
P.43 bis6606,4044611556,52%1159,98
Škoda T 5091178,4966511544,35%929,16
Carro d'assalto P.887908,9465511542,61%1124,58
IS-M81064,1464111544,35%1109,30
Somua SM 81383,7886311060,91%1561,88
T-284175,8518510935,78%273,44
BZ-75102022,6784110955,96%1528,74
FV215b (183) 101166,3952810939,45%618,93
T-463114,7616410849,07%308,01
Grille5543,2026310860,19%1313,28
FV226 Contradictious 81287,0377310849,07%1168,06
M-VI-Y91436,5971610743,93%1276,63
T-262135,9218610652,83%602,72
AMX 13 57 7698,5978510556,19%1343,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,6820610454,81%180,89
T71 DA7482,7660510453,85%871,88
T376326,1233310438,46%625,42
T-50-2 6364,2241010451,92%899,24
Challenger71023,0063310250,00%1374,34
Gorilla112250,1282810148,51%1404,75
Jagdpanzer IV6610,1336210068,00%1189,61
TNH T Vz. 5191354,417049943,43%1053,55
SMV CC-567975,846979853,06%1413,63
M446641,055309856,12%1005,00
AT 86641,254999757,73%1220,79
Ares 859939,387099750,52%733,11
T-29 3234,582479757,73%820,28
Black Prince71017,227239654,17%1505,11
Tortoise91065,886229550,53%727,29
ARL V396581,554639446,81%987,14
Leo7749,985939356,99%1145,05
M10 Wolverine5552,913789356,99%1351,07
TNH 105/100081013,606749046,67%1083,50
AMX 13 757428,184818949,44%800,11
Type 4 Chi-To6602,135278749,43%1200,74
Ares 90 C111955,007898742,53%1450,18
SU-85B4334,422518646,51%746,77
AMX M4 mle. 457888,246208659,30%1286,58
SU-54515,952958532,94%1231,62
AMX AC mle. 467911,746108452,38%1318,48
Indien-Panzer81122,437008451,19%1548,54
Pz.Kpfw. 5581912,4610758460,71%1997,05
M8A14386,913178256,10%1094,43
Strv m/425434,943448160,49%1237,93
ARL 446849,666568062,50%1819,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,182087950,63%515,73
Object 268 Version 4101804,548277960,76%1457,22
M24 Chaffee5251,973127350,68%724,03
Type 63 81128,777727352,05%1228,72
Škoda T 177523,035977243,06%1004,64
Lago4293,263737055,71%953,62
Kranvagn101553,836916939,13%985,83
T216300,294486943,48%625,69
TS-54 81092,427476944,93%1107,94
Char Futur 4 91140,586066934,78%732,84
Type 5 Heavy102061,967956844,12%1293,64
Churchill VII6618,005126839,71%955,74
Type 586595,134986851,47%1146,24
Toro 91362,217006848,53%1056,23
Super Conqueror101489,188016756,72%1118,05
AMX M4 mle. 49 81029,827456549,23%1111,76
T-62A101098,594936355,56%851,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505565,684096256,45%1336,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3132,192106254,84%311,43
BDR G1 B5404,603786246,77%677,54
M46 Patton91108,976456240,32%880,67
M7 Priest3451,573006147,54%1477,48
Leopard Prototyp A91051,696676147,54%806,61
M3 Lee4219,152136038,33%596,58
E 65 Zwilling 81236,036995935,59%843,87
Nashorn6756,754595641,07%1295,48
M48A5 Patton101416,987825554,55%1027,05
M4A1 FL 10 6641,045135545,45%896,95
BZ-6891579,897165435,19%1335,52
M18 Hellcat6660,255645349,06%1180,09
OCP Peacekeeper 91541,267495347,17%1176,54
BZ-79112235,798865250,00%1192,34
Staghound Mk. III6506,135395253,85%865,85
Bishop5492,904195054,00%1072,17
Versuchspanzer 5791675,508965056,00%1567,76
Cobra 91046,386484845,83%734,68
Type 3 Chi-Nu5357,854114759,57%1010,86
AT 25493,624814748,94%1170,76
Pz.Sfl. IVc5582,215094759,57%1681,09
T-34-85M 6756,536334744,68%1174,14
T404414,822834562,22%1240,52
Object 25791394,484914250,00%1277,71
AMX 12 t6356,664484158,54%1026,03
IS-2-II8787,446024151,22%778,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9715,466884148,78%974,26
B14287,552494040,00%687,85
M75312,904074045,00%1033,54
Wespe3353,282094047,50%1404,18
SU-76M4200,251964047,50%407,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101315,885844040,00%686,17
SU-263195,181783935,90%312,59
PTZ-78112273,498333951,28%1219,56
LTP 3205,182593943,59%823,62
AE Phase I 91323,876183933,33%958,93
P26/404359,502673844,74%899,19
Churchill I5478,315623661,11%1131,46
Birch Gun4289,803083551,43%1157,38
VK 100.01 (P)81320,268483554,29%1570,04
A-20595,242343455,88%197,73
Vz. 55101608,067753351,52%1071,14
Leichttraktor149,481153345,45%44,26
STB-1101138,095753339,39%709,53
LHMTV8735,885783330,30%1187,01
S35 CA5854,035483246,88%2342,63
Prototipo Standard B91717,948763161,29%1508,38
Sav m/434173,351963132,26%218,11
Fauteur111527,657493141,94%764,21
AMX 404236,802553060,00%927,84
T28 Concept 7821,005813046,67%1016,76
BZ-16681662,288622944,83%1914,62
SU-2-122 5419,284302955,17%878,33
ST vz. 394204,462202857,14%588,33
Type 1 Chi-He4318,193192737,04%841,69
MS-1161,631312751,85%165,53
M374269,152342744,44%857,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102036,638482751,85%1258,40
Alecto4303,703752744,44%762,81
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2185,333402466,67%1116,80
Lorraine 39L AM3381,543102458,33%1605,76
T2 Medium Tank2119,091872343,48%418,34
T-116 3209,862892259,09%966,27
M10 RBFM 5512,685272277,27%1149,23
T1E6 266,901412133,33%45,43
Super Hellcat 7526,003892133,33%456,68
43 M. Toldi III 3162,432122152,38%752,22
Rambo 91131,486722138,10%720,93
Ikv 723205,552482065,00%606,53
Type 95 Ji-Ro6550,054932055,00%872,65
Chrysler K 81141,654412045,00%1114,97
L6/402163,002411936,84%405,59
AT-12111,631421947,37%250,63
Vz. 68 Squall 8488,634641921,05%564,75
Matilda4237,504031866,67%690,82
M5A1 Stuart4321,175311866,67%1187,81
M2 Medium Tank3148,942121861,11%518,11
59-166184,002421855,56%369,07
T57 Heavy101798,067921855,56%1436,44
T-45 2187,612311855,56%926,69
SU-182154,761291729,41%748,15
Somua SAu 404428,653571747,06%1229,93
BT-74130,561991656,25%360,05
M5 Stuart498,632891656,25%154,92
Pz.Kpfw. II268,731161540,00%25,48
DBV-152 101710,936001533,33%833,47
Marder II3363,732851553,33%1301,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91092,806501560,00%938,22
Object 283 9844,605931540,00%663,00
Light Mk. VIC 287,201921540,00%240,07
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5451,862941435,71%729,20
FV217 Badger102968,438651435,71%2172,97
Char Mle. 75 9556,866731450,00%603,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2194,692831353,85%1084,80
FV230 Canopener101265,086141338,46%653,33
40TP Habicha6512,335181283,33%1068,13
GSOR the TANK 91132,005431233,33%813,41
MKA 2231,673101241,67%693,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3224,643741172,73%901,06
Kunze Panzer 91025,556181145,45%758,44
M15/423234,702691060,00%704,19
Sexton II3101,501331060,00%353,03
IS-2 shielded 71558,108311030,00%2081,61
M3 Stuart3207,22333944,44%765,16
Valiant 5567,44685966,67%1328,70
Ares 758661,63505837,50%434,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6348,38426837,50%604,98
Object 777 Version II 92392,631094862,50%2306,61
Bretagne Panther 6782,25657887,50%1481,95
D23139,67176650,00%390,26
Renault UE 573180,67266633,33%368,77
Pvlvv fm/42238,4082560,00%240,24
M-V-Y102182,60703540,00%1378,87
AMR 35 2184,60306560,00%879,42
Brennos 81135,40658540,00%1115,62
Strv fm/211108,00146425,00%395,63
LT vz. 352145,75187450,00%564,85
T1 Cunningham18,2588475,00%261,00
BT-22212,50195450,00%958,89
Achilles6624,50396425,00%894,10
Lago M38 3521,75481425,00%1481,18
MTLS-1G14 3331,25327450,00%1419,74
Tetrarch 2247,25227450,00%1425,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6415,00426366,67%673,74
Marder 38T4268,67258333,33%436,35
Object 430U10597,67524333,33%137,82
Pz.Sfl. IC 4641,67748366,67%2556,00
Excalibur 61281,00786366,67%1869,62
T78 61178,67943366,67%1988,89
Fiat 30001128,00196250,00%491,99
4TP191,5015120,00%205,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,50144250,00%127,10
Char Murat 91079,0010662100,00%1028,04
K-91-PT 92636,00952250,00%3177,56
Patton the Tank 90,0028020,00%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101003,50691250,00%573,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81075,007812100,00%1342,33
M4A1 Revalorisé 8365,00249250,00%255,24
Kolohousenka1329,002591100,00%1855,78
Chi-Ni2378,004531100,00%2405,21
Renault Otsu1155,001881100,00%772,64
Panzerjäger I2254,003281100,00%1265,86
Semovente M415791,005391100,00%1598,55
Black Prince II 7325,0010041100,00%378,86
KV-1SA 5804,0048810,00%1249,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 31279,0014721100,00%8739,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-03
Left: 2026-09-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-07-19
Left: 2026-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-25
Left: 2026-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-23
Left: 2026-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-16
Left: 2026-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-11
Left: 2026-05-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-02
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-19
Left: 2025-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-13
Left: 2025-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-04-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-29
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-22
Left: 2025-03-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-30
Left: 2024-07-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-23
Left: 2024-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-16
Left: 2024-03-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-10
Left: 2024-03-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-01-09