| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 653,16 | 704 | 3071 | 52,23% | 1632,17 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1324,94 | 597 | 2431 | 47,22% | 1077,80 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1361,33 | 553 | 2155 | 44,32% | 844,02 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 700,60 | 746 | 1783 | 50,42% | 1495,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1060,67 | 518 | 1445 | 40,62% | 698,99 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 521,81 | 625 | 1380 | 53,04% | 1806,20 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 602,79 | 662 | 1366 | 49,12% | 1102,90 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1516,92 | 583 | 1346 | 44,06% | 1013,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1043,54 | 670 | 1166 | 45,63% | 1118,14 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1156,87 | 529 | 1160 | 46,98% | 1152,25 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 310,24 | 382 | 1105 | 55,29% | 972,89 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 858,50 | 540 | 1069 | 49,67% | 1097,46 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1009,53 | 522 | 1016 | 51,97% | 1163,55 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1070,24 | 534 | 998 | 48,80% | 1048,16 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 551,74 | 522 | 995 | 53,77% | 1145,96 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1268,99 | 587 | 938 | 45,42% | 924,14 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1027,74 | 669 | 929 | 49,19% | 1250,26 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 978,65 | 607 | 919 | 49,73% | 1120,44 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 963,51 | 734 | 913 | 51,92% | 1107,43 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1073,77 | 536 | 907 | 44,98% | 1012,73 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 510,45 | 404 | 898 | 50,56% | 1083,18 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1253,87 | 657 | 889 | 47,47% | 1357,22 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 901,33 | 671 | 840 | 45,83% | 924,31 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1125,31 | 475 | 838 | 49,40% | 1604,63 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1309,38 | 586 | 797 | 44,92% | 797,49 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 533,57 | 731 | 770 | 53,38% | 1776,76 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 751,07 | 537 | 766 | 45,30% | 973,59 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1158,56 | 601 | 717 | 49,37% | 932,75 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1061,58 | 580 | 663 | 45,40% | 894,75 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1164,94 | 605 | 661 | 44,78% | 796,77 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 427,71 | 384 | 608 | 47,37% | 798,13 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 922,93 | 429 | 559 | 45,62% | 1648,84 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 867,45 | 537 | 526 | 48,67% | 892,35 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 986,88 | 698 | 490 | 47,55% | 1123,57 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1269,83 | 750 | 453 | 55,19% | 1223,35 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1243,04 | 695 | 432 | 49,54% | 1283,42 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1080,79 | 666 | 413 | 50,12% | 1029,88 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 623,99 | 497 | 381 | 47,24% | 1100,17 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 742,28 | 537 | 341 | 46,63% | 844,79 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1551,80 | 670 | 330 | 49,09% | 1103,69 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 784,84 | 463 | 327 | 47,71% | 979,33 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1309,91 | 671 | 327 | 47,09% | 969,63 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 700,06 | 700 | 324 | 50,31% | 890,70 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1122,28 | 571 | 321 | 44,55% | 929,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1007,47 | 529 | 318 | 42,45% | 578,40 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 873,03 | 503 | 301 | 45,18% | 777,11 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1447,23 | 718 | 300 | 48,00% | 1025,83 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1091,99 | 499 | 290 | 43,10% | 895,61 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 651,96 | 545 | 287 | 49,83% | 1137,46 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 849,87 | 576 | 279 | 43,73% | 891,98 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 990,80 | 745 | 279 | 47,31% | 1144,93 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1100,21 | 486 | 278 | 40,29% | 714,77 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1064,63 | 500 | 273 | 51,28% | 1202,46 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 426,74 | 366 | 273 | 47,99% | 657,60 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 931,23 | 613 | 272 | 44,49% | 789,42 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 708,03 | 464 | 261 | 47,51% | 898,37 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1144,93 | 526 | 261 | 50,57% | 1060,44 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 794,84 | 452 | 256 | 50,00% | 1166,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 708,82 | 414 | 255 | 49,41% | 871,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 475,76 | 497 | 254 | 49,21% | 573,30 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 715,42 | 454 | 251 | 50,60% | 975,35 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 656,86 | 391 | 251 | 43,03% | 745,13 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 772,94 | 557 | 249 | 53,82% | 965,36 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 661,99 | 497 | 248 | 48,79% | 1211,91 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 486,16 | 311 | 246 | 49,59% | 718,36 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 497,50 | 378 | 241 | 43,57% | 726,11 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 739,76 | 727 | 233 | 48,93% | 967,28 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 737,47 | 518 | 225 | 44,44% | 553,21 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 939,94 | 542 | 220 | 42,73% | 903,06 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 702,79 | 435 | 213 | 51,17% | 886,71 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1210,09 | 661 | 190 | 48,42% | 977,91 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 620,88 | 469 | 184 | 48,37% | 1010,92 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1086,74 | 544 | 171 | 44,44% | 1166,53 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 323,43 | 363 | 167 | 46,71% | 306,51 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 300,80 | 499 | 167 | 46,71% | 414,52 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 616,76 | 395 | 160 | 43,75% | 716,81 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 706,99 | 553 | 157 | 48,41% | 890,17 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 620,88 | 475 | 155 | 48,39% | 1073,24 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1382,41 | 654 | 155 | 40,65% | 1040,97 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 112,53 | 155 | 146 | 43,15% | 105,57 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1246,61 | 605 | 145 | 39,31% | 801,32 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 643,20 | 430 | 145 | 46,21% | 824,83 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 201,13 | 150 | 142 | 47,89% | 563,45 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 297,96 | 314 | 138 | 48,55% | 663,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 322,23 | 285 | 133 | 45,86% | 761,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1033,89 | 759 | 133 | 59,40% | 1229,57 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 300,48 | 237 | 131 | 41,22% | 353,83 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 988,15 | 598 | 126 | 42,86% | 677,38 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 318,73 | 317 | 124 | 44,35% | 766,48 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 304,81 | 240 | 115 | 53,91% | 871,15 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 417,74 | 349 | 114 | 46,49% | 830,68 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 183,81 | 310 | 108 | 58,33% | 1122,43 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 433,49 | 405 | 103 | 45,63% | 604,75 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 84,68 | 143 | 101 | 48,51% | 173,82 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 142,74 | 374 | 100 | 49,00% | 323,26 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 138,24 | 228 | 94 | 38,30% | 85,87 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 845,17 | 629 | 94 | 54,26% | 1016,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 167,69 | 221 | 93 | 53,76% | 461,55 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1281,45 | 672 | 92 | 41,30% | 1152,93 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 920,59 | 673 | 91 | 45,05% | 907,45 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 560,65 | 377 | 91 | 47,25% | 881,77 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 171,11 | 373 | 88 | 44,32% | 302,79 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 246,75 | 419 | 88 | 39,77% | 415,66 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 302,28 | 309 | 85 | 42,35% | 502,47 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 574,89 | 413 | 83 | 50,60% | 959,19 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 406,82 | 342 | 82 | 48,78% | 838,48 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 167,59 | 255 | 82 | 57,32% | 687,03 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 114,13 | 171 | 79 | 54,43% | 607,75 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 288,39 | 203 | 76 | 40,79% | 413,69 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 173,92 | 247 | 73 | 54,79% | 716,19 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 603,55 | 650 | 71 | 53,52% | 1720,98 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 109,46 | 197 | 69 | 37,68% | 137,92 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 531,84 | 482 | 69 | 57,97% | 1150,83 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1200,00 | 617 | 69 | 42,03% | 918,52 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 92,25 | 204 | 68 | 50,00% | 279,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 298,67 | 382 | 64 | 43,75% | 709,39 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 103,70 | 173 | 64 | 60,94% | 478,66 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 119,85 | 184 | 61 | 47,54% | 134,92 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114,75 | 172 | 61 | 47,54% | 196,65 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1325,57 | 636 | 60 | 36,67% | 721,45 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 125,91 | 175 | 57 | 43,86% | 475,82 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 781,00 | 565 | 56 | 46,43% | 1347,21 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 395,02 | 537 | 54 | 40,74% | 391,44 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 95,37 | 203 | 52 | 48,08% | 256,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 97,82 | 322 | 49 | 63,27% | 212,90 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 659,73 | 657 | 49 | 46,94% | 859,97 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1202,75 | 652 | 48 | 41,67% | 776,06 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 312,13 | 236 | 48 | 56,25% | 817,27 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 690,65 | 474 | 48 | 47,92% | 674,92 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 440,68 | 544 | 47 | 59,57% | 826,27 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1120,22 | 670 | 46 | 43,48% | 875,50 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1543,56 | 710 | 45 | 42,22% | 913,95 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80,49 | 151 | 43 | 53,49% | 150,12 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 268,69 | 299 | 39 | 43,59% | 544,75 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 710,80 | 284 | 35 | 28,57% | 486,12 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 273,76 | 287 | 33 | 24,24% | 489,08 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 77,63 | 132 | 32 | 40,63% | 31,67 | |||||
| Lago M38 | 3 | 467,39 | 488 | 31 | 45,16% | 1206,47 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 78,58 | 222 | 31 | 51,61% | 263,94 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 204,53 | 334 | 30 | 60,00% | 664,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115,17 | 274 | 29 | 48,28% | 332,86 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1279,55 | 700 | 29 | 41,38% | 594,26 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 51,50 | 167 | 28 | 53,57% | 126,36 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 277,46 | 223 | 28 | 35,71% | 462,91 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1355,63 | 739 | 27 | 51,85% | 1171,41 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 319,08 | 286 | 26 | 23,08% | 755,69 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1389,00 | 616 | 26 | 38,46% | 1155,98 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1020,65 | 627 | 26 | 42,31% | 650,46 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 150,12 | 386 | 25 | 40,00% | 161,67 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1057,04 | 547 | 25 | 36,00% | 770,56 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 280,29 | 296 | 24 | 54,17% | 737,69 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 272,75 | 398 | 24 | 62,50% | 1035,63 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 322,00 | 349 | 24 | 45,83% | 546,03 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1061,83 | 703 | 23 | 52,17% | 1258,64 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1344,23 | 614 | 22 | 31,82% | 1023,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107,14 | 278 | 21 | 61,90% | 290,04 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 263,20 | 414 | 20 | 70,00% | 949,58 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 314,32 | 399 | 19 | 36,84% | 1740,43 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 147,06 | 227 | 18 | 55,56% | 514,54 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 91,53 | 220 | 17 | 41,18% | 205,19 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 116,50 | 247 | 16 | 62,50% | 511,74 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 188,69 | 283 | 16 | 43,75% | 548,51 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 823,87 | 485 | 15 | 26,67% | 294,23 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 892,79 | 603 | 14 | 28,57% | 1181,36 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 170,58 | 200 | 12 | 33,33% | 659,24 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 187,17 | 301 | 12 | 58,33% | 1152,71 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 276,17 | 286 | 12 | 41,67% | 476,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 210,45 | 272 | 11 | 54,55% | 763,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1152,64 | 580 | 11 | 18,18% | 1086,99 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 733,50 | 364 | 10 | 10,00% | 286,08 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 94,10 | 214 | 10 | 40,00% | 174,50 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 65,63 | 148 | 8 | 50,00% | 215,91 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 694,75 | 564 | 8 | 37,50% | 427,14 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 142,60 | 209 | 5 | 40,00% | 391,49 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 300,40 | 222 | 5 | 40,00% | 772,74 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 212,25 | 367 | 4 | 75,00% | 1197,11 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 133,50 | 286 | 4 | 75,00% | 492,59 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 663,00 | 651 | 4 | 75,00% | 1153,63 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 532,75 | 366 | 4 | 25,00% | 608,66 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 827,00 | 365 | 4 | 0,00% | 1005,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 172,67 | 282 | 3 | 33,33% | 718,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 608,67 | 204 | 3 | 0,00% | 324,96 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 186,00 | 216 | 2 | 50,00% | 1017,24 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 218,50 | 284 | 2 | 50,00% | 1005,03 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 105,00 | 456 | 2 | 50,00% | 148,00 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 136,00 | 141 | 1 | 0,00% | 266,81 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 93,00 | 357 | 1 | 100,00% | 444,48 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 307,00 | 693 | 1 | 100,00% | 2367,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 93,00 | 272 | 1 | 100,00% | 276,52 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 191,00 | 264 | 1 | 0,00% | 313,74 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 521,00 | 277 | 1 | 100,00% | 509,19 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 168,00 | 184 | 1 | 0,00% | 790,82 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 347,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 669,07 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 15,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Mercator58
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54594 | 0 | 61 | 377 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | 0,00 | 9,21 | 9,04 | ||||
| Victories | 26235 | 48,05% | 0 | 0,00% | 27 | 44,26% | 183 | 48,54% |
| Defeats | 27542 | 50,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 33 | 54,10% | 188 | 49,87% |
| Draws | 817 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,64% | 6 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 16796 | 30,77% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 34,43% | 126 | 33,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42812 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 41 | 0,67 | 294 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | 0,00 | 1,03 | 1,17 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 58344 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 112 | 1,84 | 590 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 886,44 | 0,00 | 884,51 | 939,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 83078 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 222 | 3,64 | 358 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 42230 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 74 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 560,44 | 0,00 | 726,25 | 722,06 | ||||
| WN7 | 948,70 | 0,00 | 757,37 | 888,89 | ||||
| WN8 | 1061,93 | 0,00 | 1035,86 | 1138,96 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 54594 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,77 | |
| Victories | 26235 | 48,05% |
| Defeats | 27542 | 50,45% |
| Draws | 817 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 16796 | 30,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42812 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58344 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 886,44 | |
| Capture points | 83078 | 1,52 |
| Defense points | 42230 | 0,77 |
| Experience | 560,44 | |
| WN7 | 948,70 | |
| WN8 | 1061,93 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 27 | 44,26% |
| Defeats | 33 | 54,10% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 34,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 112 | 1,84 |
| Damage dealt | 884,51 | |
| Capture points | 222 | 3,64 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 726,25 | |
| WN7 | 757,37 | |
| WN8 | 1035,86 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 377 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,04 | |
| Victories | 183 | 48,54% |
| Defeats | 188 | 49,87% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,59% |
| Battles survived | 126 | 33,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 294 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 590 | 1,56 |
| Damage dealt | 939,20 | |
| Capture points | 358 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 74 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 722,06 | |
| WN7 | 888,89 | |
| WN8 | 1138,96 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 530,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 331,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 3 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 530,42 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 331,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 218,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 115,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Victories | 1 | 11,11% |
| Defeats | 8 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 15 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 218,22 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 13 | 1,44 |
| Experience | 115,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 67 | 57,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 48 | 41,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 37,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 820,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 236 | 2,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 349 | 3,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 601,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 116 | |
| Victories | 67 | 57,76% |
| Defeats | 48 | 41,38% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,86% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 37,93% |
| Tanks destroyed | 74 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 89 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 820,90 | |
| Capture points | 236 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 349 | 3,01 |
| Experience | 601,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 497 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 215 | 43,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 279 | 56,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 136 | 27,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 275 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 367 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 544,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 528 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 784 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 385,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 497 | |
| Victories | 215 | 43,26% |
| Defeats | 279 | 56,14% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,60% |
| Battles survived | 136 | 27,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 275 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 367 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 544,53 | |
| Capture points | 528 | 1,06 |
| Defense points | 784 | 1,58 |
| Experience | 385,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen