MonChatonWeTrust

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20096050458
Ø Tier7,150,008,488,15
Victories998849,70%00,00%2856,00%24052,40%
Defeats991149,32%00,00%2244,00%21546,94%
Draws1970,98%00,00%00,00%30,66%
Battles survived457822,78%00,00%1530,00%12827,95%
Tanks destroyed139420,6900,00350,703120,68
Destruction ratio0,900,001,000,95
Tanks spotted228441,1400,00320,643690,81
Damage dealt897,600,001.363,961.278,63
Capture points196660,9800,0040,082340,51
Defense points90230,4500,0000,00240,05
Experience583,170,00796,50752,02
WN7966,250,001012,30982,72
WN81170,240,001248,761264,89
Total
Battles20096
Ø Tier7,15
Victories998849,70%
Defeats991149,32%
Draws1970,98%
Battles survived457822,78%
Tanks destroyed139420,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted228441,14
Damage dealt897,60
Capture points196660,98
Defense points90230,45
Experience583,17
WN7966,25
WN81170,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles50
Ø Tier8,48
Victories2856,00%
Defeats2244,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1530,00%
Tanks destroyed350,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted320,64
Damage dealt1.363,96
Capture points40,08
Defense points00,00
Experience796,50
WN71012,30
WN81248,76
Past 30 days
Battles458
Ø Tier8,15
Victories24052,40%
Defeats21546,94%
Draws30,66%
Battles survived12827,95%
Tanks destroyed3120,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted3690,81
Damage dealt1.278,63
Capture points2340,51
Defense points240,05
Experience752,02
WN7982,72
WN81264,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles276000
Victories13348,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13950,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8028,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2851,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.444,330,000,000,00
Capture points2841,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2610,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience668,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles276
Victories13348,19%
Defeats13950,36%
Draws41,45%
Battles survived8028,99%
Tanks destroyed1650,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2851,03
Damage dealt1.444,33
Capture points2841,03
Defense points2610,95
Experience668,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1237,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1959,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,250,000,000,00
Capture points310,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience562,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1237,50%
Defeats1959,38%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived928,13%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted381,19
Damage dealt907,25
Capture points310,97
Defense points501,56
Experience562,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3957,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2841,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2536,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,220,000,000,00
Capture points1331,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1832,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience807,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3957,35%
Defeats2841,18%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived2536,76%
Tanks destroyed380,56
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted420,62
Damage dealt1.102,22
Capture points1331,96
Defense points1832,69
Experience807,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1408000
Victories66347,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70249,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws433,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44231,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9000,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14931,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.013,630,000,000,00
Capture points16621,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points17391,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience604,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles1408
Victories66347,09%
Defeats70249,86%
Draws433,05%
Battles survived44231,39%
Tanks destroyed9000,64
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted14931,06
Damage dealt1.013,63
Capture points16621,18
Defense points17391,24
Experience604,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles331000
Victories15647,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17552,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9127,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2240,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4401,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.466,500,000,000,00
Capture points2130,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3941,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience680,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles331
Victories15647,13%
Defeats17552,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9127,49%
Tanks destroyed2240,68
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted4401,33
Damage dealt1.466,50
Capture points2130,64
Defense points3941,19
Experience680,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381050,9166445848,91%1131,18
Cromwell6694,7864442453,77%1479,24
STB-1101791,8572441847,13%1446,32
AMX 13 909775,8857540344,42%1007,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101746,2872440046,25%1490,68
Type 64 6487,4651636747,41%1129,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81305,8968633747,77%1326,92
E 7591092,2765033146,83%839,03
E 25 7835,3061332748,93%1147,85
T34 81098,4464730949,51%1289,41
Lorraine 40 t 81400,3478128252,13%1736,95
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81427,5880228049,29%1722,81
Tiger II8916,8959427448,18%936,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91401,0672626649,62%1460,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4383,3553526255,73%1695,07
Tiger I7757,4253025451,97%895,31
Type 6191393,6668223748,95%1282,84
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81542,8590123256,47%2053,62
IS7834,9458421953,42%1111,51
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3201,6240621649,54%977,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8540,6955620845,19%857,03
T-1091476,8774419946,73%1344,92
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8781,8368519853,54%1360,09
IS-7101798,5278219652,04%1417,55
Object 140101755,7680219253,65%1553,26
Panhard EBR 105101162,2174519054,74%1517,81
E 100101689,2869718741,18%1177,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5210,4318918540,00%283,46
VK 30.01 (P)6383,8039717948,60%490,69
AMX 13 57 7806,5877217555,43%1662,50
Conqueror91810,8488016758,08%1862,65
T25/27703,6847216241,98%822,30
AMX M4 mle. 457832,9059415547,74%1009,74
SU-1527702,5849015343,79%764,52
Object 25791567,8483214756,46%1606,77
KV-15417,1142614553,79%781,25
T-34-17661,3060514254,93%956,05
G.W. Panther7765,6854414148,23%829,02
IS-6 81041,0063614143,97%1041,77
STA-18849,4263414046,43%956,32
O-I6694,3660414053,57%1197,45
Jagdpanther II81070,8362214052,86%1026,75
SU-1006596,9644613243,18%933,26
AMX 13 757389,2055213145,80%632,58
AMX 12 t6281,0542113149,62%613,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7756,9462612550,40%1166,13
T207811,9467212553,60%1181,35
KV-856649,4756112354,47%1095,27
VK 30.02 (D)7628,7454012146,28%870,40
T-34-28554,5149911940,34%453,55
LTTB8674,5066111956,30%1214,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,6617711843,22%65,77
Jagdpanther7794,0757011753,85%1057,25
M48A5 Patton101915,7976811747,86%1451,06
M46 Patton91372,9369211542,61%1170,36
Comet7579,1353211450,88%880,35
T-284134,0316911346,02%198,74
Strv S1 81451,5866511346,90%1490,01
ARL 446633,4254511153,15%1077,65
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6447,9644610943,12%705,19
T404228,9518110744,86%403,57
VK 30.01 (D)6489,3949010549,52%841,97
E 50 Ausf. M101801,6573010445,19%1462,38
Type 586543,1753710354,37%1075,66
Jagdpanzer IV6462,0537310144,55%653,19
Indien-Panzer8722,8659110149,50%765,61
StuG III Ausf. G5319,102409940,40%518,11
AMX 50 1008882,655729842,86%733,24
M26 Pershing81036,517659753,61%1300,90
Panhard EBR 9091000,606869743,30%1430,96
TVP T 50/51101895,147759655,21%1702,48
T-5491457,468269556,84%1519,42
Tiger (P)7618,955309545,26%636,28
Leopard 1101779,856979548,42%1292,09
Object 268 Version 4101845,627579555,79%1362,51
T-34-85M 6788,366689553,68%1405,66
Black Prince7754,016779257,61%966,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8994,796609254,35%1039,93
LTG7644,626149250,00%1265,75
M4A1 Sherman5456,454039154,95%1222,90
Jagdtiger92006,058059154,95%1728,77
Nashorn6504,203699145,05%691,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5330,603278949,44%612,36
Caernarvon Action X 81249,428608853,41%1681,57
Type 4 Chi-To6604,345108750,57%1180,82
KV-37964,186628755,17%1309,45
Škoda T 5091526,787638655,81%1429,19
T71 DA7803,886528346,99%1644,76
Leopard Prototyp A91879,018448253,66%1939,63
MT-256327,904228236,59%757,19
Škoda T 245429,354358145,68%1108,11
Caernarvon81119,308198158,02%1274,15
B14133,531908045,00%164,10
T-1506536,764988048,75%790,28
Super Conqueror101966,557898046,25%1513,86
VK 30.02 (M)6455,183998051,25%743,12
Panther II8972,346737950,63%1143,86
T-345407,244387850,00%1138,87
Panther7776,906747853,85%1293,17
Churchill VII6501,694777847,44%735,17
T216333,474207844,87%746,79
Hummel6548,744327755,84%750,63
Grille5334,162667757,14%675,53
AMX ELC bis5138,043387750,65%297,14
BDR G1 B5383,133767636,84%575,25
M10 Wolverine5271,282787646,05%432,02
Škoda T 256587,745427255,56%1085,44
Churchill I5409,293907238,89%674,95
M18 Hellcat6564,204597146,48%840,79
AMX 50 12091336,006886845,59%1100,29
O-Ni71109,447706848,53%1439,48
Object 277101826,137466847,06%1408,70
Sturmpanzer II4271,761796758,21%1005,84
AMX 13 105101102,536996657,58%1279,18
IS-2-II81361,059026666,67%1827,64
T26E4 SuperPershing 8891,776846451,56%1119,04
M127913,406966051,67%1071,15
Jagdpanzer E 100101861,126176043,33%1159,96
G.W. Tiger91436,377925967,80%1351,30
E 5091521,958285961,02%1520,12
M75298,783705853,45%1116,43
SU-130PM 81406,167515856,90%1387,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4224,512605747,37%444,45
AMX 40498,321735745,61%159,59
Pz.Kpfw. 5581455,378855747,37%1176,45
Object 252U Defender 81247,177945453,70%1365,02
Type T-345397,404175248,08%1083,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5361,754485162,75%1106,20
T-463103,411655145,10%225,09
LT-432 8700,336135147,06%1073,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6624,944345038,00%864,26
SU-855354,813564858,33%760,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5273,793394839,58%515,85
M446771,945784746,81%1297,54
Covenanter5200,093264656,52%594,20
M40/M4381376,657554658,70%1505,51
BZ-587868,986904551,11%961,24
IS-3-II91713,648754465,91%1653,56
Leo71051,797194351,16%1750,53
M5A1 Stuart4123,602814266,67%401,48
UDES 0381439,496324136,59%1463,63
SU-10181443,497424156,10%1673,50
AT 25387,514353951,28%861,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3106,211613844,74%168,78
Sturer Emil7597,083963831,58%564,42
UDES 14 Alt 581310,957833756,76%1884,63
T9592145,519143562,86%2027,09
Matilda4245,743443447,06%524,27
VK 30.01 (H)5463,294833450,00%1025,66
T56 GMC375,181233450,00%77,92
SU-100M171071,066643447,06%1445,55
Centurion Mk. I8872,766283345,45%904,14
VK 100.01 (P)8982,587693363,64%1147,89
SU-85B4348,313673243,75%751,39
SU-100Y 6844,195983262,50%1418,67
Crusader6271,654213164,52%844,62
Strv 746683,605913056,67%1528,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3118,411312948,28%248,19
Renault UE 573161,862332955,17%422,69
Alecto4213,592872962,07%531,48
ST vz. 394281,683732853,57%909,08
Lago4189,823282860,71%561,58
T-34-856511,755122842,86%767,92
AMX 38394,461722850,00%144,52
Valentine AT4200,782012733,33%323,02
VK 20.01 (D)4192,673412748,15%440,64
M3 Lee4179,772562653,85%529,28
M374264,123072642,31%702,16
O-I Experimental5246,163852548,00%284,86
Marder 38T4415,004392548,00%1056,17
D23120,671562450,00%302,46
P.435324,293902441,67%640,73
Ikv 1035240,503762462,50%524,99
UDES 1691301,546912450,00%1079,27
Type 1 Chi-He4174,873112360,87%484,43
A-205137,522932339,13%192,95
M2 Medium Tank372,431142347,83%67,49
T110E3101918,957292259,09%1206,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,651382020,00%190,43
Marder II3198,102152040,00%442,18
D1247,741411942,11%16,30
T-50-2 6488,476451947,37%1361,75
P26/404266,563721866,67%722,31
25TP KSUST II5609,445201838,89%1755,03
BZ-1668941,186771747,06%814,53
Panhard AMD 178B6397,594701741,18%1021,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5417,883511723,53%827,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)247,811081643,75%28,10
Konštrukta T-34/10071001,945771631,25%1277,49
Universal Carrier 2-pdr291,691011650,00%210,98
Object 2639982,506531656,25%716,94
Versuchspanzer 5791616,888871656,25%1264,24
T-262105,331521546,67%355,14
KV-48795,674811520,00%639,10
King Tiger (Captured) 7917,137941573,33%1210,73
KR-1111275,339901560,00%764,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,642701457,14%233,03
M5 Stuart4160,003991471,43%443,78
IS-M8717,575061421,43%521,04
Strv m/40L3108,311601346,15%166,51
Hotchkiss H35253,08881338,46%0,00
M7 Priest3180,002171361,54%518,38
Strv m/425390,255051266,67%1105,70
14TP4207,834331258,33%708,15
Type 95 Heavy4132,083121258,33%339,80
SU-76M4174,171921233,33%239,75
Durchbruchswagen 24300,253751241,67%732,22
Hotchkiss EBR7622,676681258,33%1342,74
Excelsior 5196,673491241,67%119,04
M3 Stuart3116,452491145,45%249,10
Sav m/434219,272491118,18%390,28
AMX 50 B101883,007651154,55%1381,53
Cruiser Mk. II268,001721145,45%81,89
BT-7479,602711070,00%264,10
Leichttraktor155,601271070,00%262,56
Vz. 44-17766,005731040,00%684,90
T3 HMC2116,201651080,00%534,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G391,302711060,00%274,51
M10 RBFM 5414,704761060,00%773,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5443,44443955,56%1376,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,00284944,44%390,92
AT 86324,56403944,44%328,34
Ares 758879,89705955,56%909,26
10TP3190,88253850,00%597,18
Type 91 Heavy3152,25208862,50%488,09
Valentine3227,38481887,50%955,40
Somua SAu 40480,25197850,00%101,20
Pz.Kpfw. I253,50223850,00%111,42
T-29 3220,25308850,00%650,81
Strv m/38276,14156771,43%324,91
LT vz. 383113,43248757,14%381,22
7TP2210,29400728,57%613,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,43250757,14%378,07
MS-1120,0062742,86%15,74
AMX 13 F3 AM6593,00530742,86%683,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,17113633,33%259,21
Renault FT146,17110666,67%229,80
AT-12114,00171650,00%291,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6863,83687650,00%1080,46
T28 Concept 7556,00519666,67%803,45
Chi-Ni2161,00237520,00%533,76
M14/41252,609050,00%0,23
M15/423189,80335560,00%534,18
ISU-15281253,40693560,00%1257,52
T28 Prototype8211,60348520,00%1,62
MTLS-1G14 3229,00293520,00%667,23
T1 Cunningham1101,50226450,00%460,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2152,25133450,00%528,48
Panzerjäger I233,50111450,00%77,99
M415128,00152425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3690,50900475,00%2232,40
M3 Light 339,0087425,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I121,67115366,67%222,70
T2 Medium Tank2183,33177333,33%716,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6288,33581366,67%712,45
T7 Combat Car 2165,333963100,00%972,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,67254366,67%238,85
StuG IV 5406,00224333,33%683,02
BT-7 artillery 3156,33325366,67%614,43
Renault NC-31189,00100250,00%311,91
Renault FT AC2111,002532100,00%436,94
Light Mk. VIC 218,0087250,00%110,55
Strv fm/211175,003521100,00%1201,22
Fiat 30001199,0029610,00%1024,93
Renault FT 75 BS20,001210,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3305,007261100,00%1217,92
40TP Habicha60,007110,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,001421100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1900,009251100,00%7681,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro20,001511100,00%261,00
T-5050,006610,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7393,006631100,00%461,35
Windhund 80,006910,00%0,00
T-34 shielded 50,008910,00%0,00
Valentine II 40,003381100,00%261,00
T1E6 20,001741100,00%261,00
LTP 30,007110,00%0,00
Excalibur 6581,0022510,00%546,27
Super Hellcat 71578,0063510,00%2246,64
WZ-120-1G FT 82133,0011371100,00%2680,32
43 M. Toldi III 393,007710,00%151,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-05
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-16
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-03
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-18
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-24
Left: 2019-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-17
Left: 2018-07-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-01-20
Left: 2018-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-09
Left: 2018-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-30
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-03
Left: 2018-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-08
Left: 2018-01-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-03
Left: 2017-06-05