| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1950,80 | 715 | 3584 | 51,70% | 1878,02 | |||||
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1317,31 | 651 | 3153 | 50,84% | 1801,81 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1859,65 | 714 | 1563 | 48,56% | 1533,31 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1836,35 | 706 | 1510 | 48,87% | 1682,50 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 984,61 | 643 | 1193 | 52,05% | 1268,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1581,14 | 436 | 1176 | 47,96% | 1614,87 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2019,70 | 692 | 1135 | 52,86% | 1854,88 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2069,92 | 765 | 1066 | 52,06% | 1736,35 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1034,39 | 545 | 1009 | 50,45% | 1672,01 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 768,55 | 468 | 921 | 55,05% | 1412,66 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1347,69 | 539 | 846 | 47,64% | 1694,17 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2173,82 | 660 | 835 | 50,30% | 1747,34 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1191,06 | 754 | 835 | 50,78% | 1766,08 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1779,90 | 572 | 808 | 49,26% | 1342,84 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1997,23 | 762 | 778 | 54,50% | 1766,18 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1545,36 | 861 | 684 | 50,88% | 1889,38 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1946,83 | 828 | 607 | 51,57% | 1922,69 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1190,88 | 598 | 552 | 51,27% | 1430,87 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1131,51 | 620 | 526 | 51,71% | 1363,20 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2037,26 | 779 | 524 | 52,29% | 1705,14 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1971,52 | 716 | 524 | 49,81% | 1563,38 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 712,70 | 619 | 511 | 52,64% | 1421,19 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1382,87 | 790 | 503 | 51,89% | 1537,73 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1730,89 | 502 | 496 | 50,60% | 1588,34 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 986,03 | 670 | 486 | 57,20% | 2204,77 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1539,15 | 857 | 465 | 47,96% | 1911,15 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1455,75 | 777 | 461 | 53,15% | 1652,09 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1372,08 | 590 | 457 | 48,14% | 1519,49 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1995,54 | 644 | 450 | 50,00% | 1473,45 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 837,81 | 458 | 449 | 49,89% | 1129,44 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1920,93 | 516 | 437 | 50,11% | 1573,20 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1329,87 | 775 | 425 | 49,88% | 1659,50 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 989,97 | 652 | 395 | 51,90% | 1117,89 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1205,81 | 427 | 393 | 43,00% | 1037,53 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1936,33 | 554 | 385 | 53,51% | 1663,78 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1095,88 | 654 | 373 | 49,33% | 1027,93 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 356,49 | 387 | 362 | 54,14% | 932,56 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1866,76 | 478 | 358 | 44,69% | 1196,55 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 954,28 | 604 | 354 | 49,15% | 1307,80 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 581,21 | 621 | 345 | 47,83% | 750,25 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1059,97 | 472 | 341 | 47,51% | 1376,76 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1436,14 | 692 | 336 | 47,32% | 1361,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1765,51 | 686 | 331 | 57,10% | 1841,24 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1277,91 | 497 | 328 | 50,61% | 1493,57 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1709,65 | 815 | 324 | 50,31% | 1793,81 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1139,87 | 673 | 323 | 47,68% | 1289,66 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1871,25 | 839 | 320 | 52,50% | 1874,92 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1826,60 | 726 | 318 | 50,63% | 1439,15 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 554,36 | 332 | 317 | 47,63% | 847,29 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1343,55 | 500 | 316 | 49,05% | 1529,42 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1366,48 | 700 | 316 | 50,32% | 1515,28 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1595,06 | 688 | 314 | 50,32% | 1639,10 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1744,50 | 603 | 312 | 59,62% | 1853,06 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1066,87 | 518 | 312 | 47,12% | 1159,41 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 381,06 | 269 | 301 | 46,51% | 643,27 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1807,42 | 513 | 295 | 48,47% | 1733,40 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1513,78 | 781 | 282 | 48,94% | 1548,11 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1795,31 | 848 | 277 | 51,99% | 2026,95 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1124,35 | 539 | 275 | 46,91% | 1439,69 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 881,71 | 492 | 263 | 53,61% | 1103,41 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2050,70 | 748 | 254 | 51,97% | 1493,25 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1162,49 | 752 | 247 | 55,06% | 1371,30 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1016,24 | 536 | 240 | 50,42% | 1331,56 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1643,69 | 767 | 235 | 53,19% | 2143,60 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1766,69 | 825 | 233 | 51,93% | 1878,40 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 396,16 | 238 | 231 | 53,25% | 891,55 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1128,86 | 717 | 230 | 50,43% | 1314,39 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2070,68 | 793 | 230 | 49,13% | 1481,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 278,72 | 249 | 226 | 51,33% | 620,99 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 985,96 | 398 | 214 | 45,79% | 1190,36 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 795,23 | 779 | 213 | 55,40% | 1706,45 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1701,64 | 759 | 202 | 54,95% | 1669,79 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1936,72 | 890 | 201 | 54,23% | 1800,84 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 994,69 | 582 | 200 | 42,50% | 1235,51 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 741,96 | 469 | 199 | 53,77% | 1331,54 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1560,88 | 735 | 199 | 42,21% | 1501,39 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1443,53 | 660 | 198 | 50,51% | 1316,36 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1967,59 | 734 | 197 | 48,22% | 1450,57 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1206,78 | 506 | 195 | 53,85% | 1345,90 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2502,99 | 939 | 194 | 47,94% | 1695,32 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 629,62 | 414 | 193 | 49,22% | 1150,80 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1893,65 | 642 | 193 | 48,19% | 1543,57 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2073,17 | 791 | 192 | 50,52% | 1642,34 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2136,99 | 796 | 189 | 44,44% | 1649,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1462,49 | 771 | 188 | 51,60% | 1783,56 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 609,52 | 453 | 183 | 47,54% | 1455,23 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 500,57 | 630 | 178 | 55,06% | 1060,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1290,90 | 742 | 175 | 56,57% | 2027,48 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2476,16 | 900 | 170 | 49,41% | 1498,70 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 934,52 | 450 | 168 | 45,24% | 1354,01 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 457,44 | 260 | 168 | 49,40% | 672,52 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1261,76 | 495 | 167 | 56,89% | 1951,66 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1338,80 | 859 | 167 | 60,48% | 2009,54 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 613,72 | 589 | 166 | 57,23% | 1303,24 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1232,69 | 606 | 166 | 47,59% | 922,26 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1749,49 | 802 | 164 | 52,44% | 1713,04 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1717,80 | 688 | 164 | 51,22% | 1300,63 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 939,75 | 607 | 162 | 47,53% | 1343,85 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1919,42 | 802 | 160 | 55,00% | 2241,22 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1909,81 | 759 | 159 | 51,57% | 1424,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 87,87 | 123 | 158 | 34,81% | 202,53 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1949,48 | 847 | 158 | 53,16% | 1958,84 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2154,44 | 779 | 154 | 53,90% | 1743,02 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 623,94 | 499 | 153 | 54,25% | 959,94 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1896,49 | 781 | 151 | 50,99% | 1874,20 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2682,67 | 919 | 151 | 50,33% | 1932,54 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 762,17 | 430 | 150 | 50,00% | 1404,39 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1514,72 | 797 | 149 | 51,68% | 1983,17 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1240,07 | 781 | 149 | 51,68% | 1593,04 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1155,32 | 798 | 147 | 55,78% | 1755,36 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1330,78 | 802 | 144 | 51,39% | 1598,53 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2090,40 | 793 | 144 | 50,00% | 1707,49 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1103,06 | 838 | 143 | 56,64% | 1775,49 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1654,79 | 892 | 141 | 50,35% | 1670,30 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 142,36 | 444 | 140 | 52,14% | 345,17 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1915,47 | 547 | 140 | 45,00% | 1299,65 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 992,09 | 590 | 138 | 54,35% | 1575,05 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1746,79 | 701 | 137 | 49,64% | 1196,81 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1615,40 | 769 | 135 | 54,07% | 1551,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 192,73 | 279 | 131 | 55,73% | 560,69 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1140,30 | 778 | 126 | 57,94% | 1656,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 130,17 | 183 | 125 | 56,00% | 376,31 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1445,46 | 543 | 125 | 44,00% | 1155,97 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1621,41 | 801 | 123 | 45,53% | 1606,00 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 676,29 | 568 | 123 | 43,09% | 1323,07 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 745,35 | 404 | 123 | 54,47% | 1492,93 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 795,80 | 682 | 123 | 48,78% | 1513,02 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1350,02 | 783 | 121 | 47,93% | 1482,54 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2206,33 | 896 | 119 | 49,58% | 1294,36 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1195,86 | 631 | 118 | 45,76% | 1108,71 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 767,55 | 408 | 116 | 53,45% | 1460,84 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2596,53 | 986 | 116 | 48,28% | 1536,85 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1700,19 | 615 | 115 | 49,57% | 1146,10 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1942,60 | 798 | 114 | 48,25% | 1446,38 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1816,19 | 629 | 113 | 46,90% | 1574,85 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1166,46 | 570 | 111 | 51,35% | 1248,77 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 812,82 | 487 | 109 | 59,63% | 1991,07 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2337,60 | 878 | 108 | 43,52% | 1546,36 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1458,28 | 670 | 105 | 46,67% | 1188,04 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 486,13 | 301 | 105 | 52,38% | 1057,67 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1521,47 | 734 | 104 | 55,77% | 1417,27 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1055,66 | 825 | 102 | 57,84% | 2145,59 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 260,42 | 303 | 100 | 59,00% | 946,60 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1949,17 | 852 | 100 | 52,00% | 1400,06 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 957,24 | 537 | 99 | 48,48% | 1837,33 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1459,06 | 764 | 99 | 48,48% | 1621,62 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 816,80 | 752 | 98 | 55,10% | 1506,03 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 436,68 | 427 | 96 | 43,75% | 1090,09 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 637,26 | 735 | 94 | 53,19% | 1343,74 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2295,50 | 950 | 94 | 54,26% | 1662,89 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 956,75 | 715 | 93 | 48,39% | 1440,37 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1333,26 | 736 | 92 | 44,57% | 1421,27 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 497,24 | 451 | 92 | 46,74% | 1798,81 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 792,37 | 445 | 90 | 51,11% | 1483,06 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 612,67 | 614 | 90 | 56,67% | 1197,96 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 502,22 | 416 | 85 | 55,29% | 1713,67 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1870,94 | 713 | 84 | 51,19% | 1585,15 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 627,62 | 416 | 82 | 65,85% | 2044,00 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 246,20 | 202 | 81 | 50,62% | 519,26 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 549,14 | 539 | 81 | 46,91% | 1179,75 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 804,69 | 485 | 80 | 55,00% | 1614,11 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 484,11 | 365 | 80 | 55,00% | 705,40 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1653,16 | 845 | 79 | 51,90% | 1530,67 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 628,65 | 695 | 79 | 60,76% | 1917,33 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1558,67 | 855 | 79 | 53,16% | 1496,53 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1535,74 | 496 | 78 | 47,44% | 1031,74 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1418,48 | 868 | 77 | 50,65% | 1738,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68,75 | 170 | 75 | 50,67% | 96,57 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 167,93 | 176 | 74 | 45,95% | 339,91 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 723,95 | 739 | 74 | 56,76% | 954,25 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1427,67 | 817 | 72 | 56,94% | 2052,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 553,08 | 467 | 72 | 47,22% | 1549,78 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1088,52 | 661 | 71 | 42,25% | 2012,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1986,30 | 655 | 70 | 51,43% | 1709,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1860,17 | 930 | 70 | 44,29% | 1693,64 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 872,04 | 435 | 70 | 52,86% | 1246,86 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 334,16 | 308 | 69 | 59,42% | 1004,67 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 863,22 | 615 | 69 | 55,07% | 1437,11 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1616,41 | 791 | 68 | 48,53% | 1744,35 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1290,61 | 788 | 67 | 44,78% | 1454,61 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1094,64 | 722 | 66 | 40,91% | 1412,31 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 856,47 | 482 | 66 | 42,42% | 1214,67 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 279,45 | 400 | 65 | 53,85% | 1002,54 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1242,74 | 705 | 65 | 47,69% | 1372,64 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 449,47 | 594 | 64 | 56,25% | 1688,86 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1315,08 | 820 | 64 | 53,13% | 1865,37 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 494,30 | 454 | 63 | 50,79% | 1481,22 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1652,17 | 780 | 63 | 52,38% | 1326,69 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1369,14 | 729 | 63 | 49,21% | 1333,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1594,05 | 524 | 62 | 56,45% | 1678,13 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 642,07 | 502 | 61 | 49,18% | 1180,60 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 554,98 | 283 | 61 | 52,46% | 887,19 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1563,70 | 698 | 60 | 50,00% | 1453,95 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1396,83 | 773 | 58 | 46,55% | 1691,24 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1216,02 | 773 | 58 | 53,45% | 1596,54 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1077,27 | 604 | 55 | 58,18% | 1744,98 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 925,70 | 699 | 54 | 44,44% | 986,10 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 363,52 | 596 | 54 | 68,52% | 1326,94 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144,70 | 218 | 53 | 54,72% | 446,16 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 843,23 | 660 | 52 | 51,92% | 1676,75 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1287,96 | 659 | 52 | 38,46% | 1173,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 739,63 | 540 | 51 | 45,10% | 1334,52 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 904,76 | 696 | 51 | 52,94% | 1140,91 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1026,12 | 758 | 51 | 54,90% | 1525,52 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 182,84 | 168 | 50 | 54,00% | 415,57 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1580,19 | 736 | 48 | 45,83% | 984,85 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 662,21 | 462 | 47 | 42,55% | 1149,09 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 861,11 | 672 | 47 | 42,55% | 1670,75 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 310,36 | 303 | 47 | 48,94% | 815,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 738,58 | 615 | 45 | 46,67% | 1681,61 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 578,19 | 532 | 42 | 64,29% | 1407,55 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 175,48 | 305 | 42 | 42,86% | 398,79 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1889,68 | 930 | 41 | 51,22% | 1793,21 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1083,18 | 812 | 40 | 60,00% | 1973,20 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 51,75 | 90 | 40 | 37,50% | 0,36 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 66,55 | 164 | 40 | 37,50% | 1,84 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 489,54 | 455 | 39 | 43,59% | 1321,15 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2198,08 | 764 | 39 | 46,15% | 1406,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 845,90 | 428 | 39 | 48,72% | 872,92 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 447,92 | 410 | 38 | 39,47% | 1245,67 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 205,73 | 175 | 37 | 56,76% | 821,20 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 344,64 | 235 | 36 | 38,89% | 799,35 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 669,78 | 524 | 36 | 58,33% | 1056,52 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1710,03 | 755 | 36 | 52,78% | 1799,73 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 55,77 | 121 | 35 | 42,86% | 31,80 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 362,17 | 459 | 35 | 60,00% | 1389,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 291,49 | 337 | 35 | 57,14% | 369,76 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1225,00 | 755 | 35 | 54,29% | 1622,29 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1001,11 | 638 | 35 | 48,57% | 997,90 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 407,45 | 318 | 33 | 57,58% | 1780,53 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 509,56 | 531 | 32 | 56,25% | 1335,31 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 824,16 | 492 | 32 | 50,00% | 1154,76 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 63,81 | 124 | 31 | 54,84% | 139,55 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 236,27 | 339 | 30 | 56,67% | 1202,42 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 387,14 | 418 | 29 | 65,52% | 758,73 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 300,14 | 361 | 29 | 37,93% | 649,57 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 717,34 | 694 | 29 | 41,38% | 1239,04 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1515,55 | 831 | 29 | 51,72% | 1624,40 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1348,96 | 677 | 28 | 46,43% | 1503,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 990,26 | 708 | 27 | 59,26% | 1402,47 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 689,70 | 501 | 27 | 44,44% | 1126,74 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 482,04 | 372 | 26 | 61,54% | 1302,87 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1153,35 | 741 | 26 | 53,85% | 2198,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 704,23 | 550 | 26 | 53,85% | 1978,73 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 417,64 | 339 | 25 | 48,00% | 1196,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235,28 | 509 | 25 | 64,00% | 906,19 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1576,40 | 853 | 25 | 60,00% | 1424,00 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 795,40 | 340 | 25 | 40,00% | 993,40 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1313,50 | 871 | 24 | 58,33% | 2007,09 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 347,74 | 361 | 23 | 47,83% | 619,49 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 130,71 | 114 | 21 | 47,62% | 644,92 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35,90 | 83 | 21 | 42,86% | 20,28 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1026,52 | 653 | 21 | 80,95% | 1668,14 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 271,70 | 248 | 20 | 45,00% | 811,92 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1339,53 | 577 | 19 | 36,84% | 1181,84 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 473,39 | 573 | 18 | 44,44% | 1415,79 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 425,28 | 383 | 18 | 44,44% | 890,14 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1144,88 | 791 | 17 | 47,06% | 1821,21 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2002,71 | 837 | 17 | 47,06% | 1712,04 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 917,31 | 535 | 16 | 37,50% | 828,40 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 171,31 | 209 | 16 | 62,50% | 581,31 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 173,73 | 179 | 15 | 40,00% | 280,40 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 1033,80 | 895 | 15 | 86,67% | 2870,87 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 274,40 | 334 | 15 | 26,67% | 902,29 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 782,86 | 758 | 14 | 57,14% | 1543,07 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 300,79 | 261 | 14 | 42,86% | 1033,79 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 259,00 | 334 | 14 | 64,29% | 991,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1645,36 | 856 | 14 | 57,14% | 1258,09 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 948,31 | 775 | 13 | 46,15% | 1331,28 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 218,75 | 134 | 12 | 16,67% | 295,53 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 231,50 | 314 | 12 | 58,33% | 576,85 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 682,00 | 364 | 12 | 50,00% | 1636,41 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 1624,83 | 892 | 12 | 58,33% | 1663,55 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 232,00 | 317 | 11 | 45,45% | 479,07 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 63,00 | 225 | 11 | 54,55% | 135,11 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1030,91 | 814 | 11 | 54,55% | 1395,54 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1475,73 | 557 | 11 | 36,36% | 1239,15 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 368,91 | 224 | 11 | 36,36% | 745,03 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 43,80 | 153 | 10 | 60,00% | 177,86 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 436,67 | 305 | 9 | 66,67% | 1453,56 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 157,11 | 184 | 9 | 66,67% | 583,65 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 460,00 | 401 | 9 | 33,33% | 846,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 65,88 | 109 | 8 | 37,50% | 71,96 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1455,75 | 953 | 8 | 62,50% | 2730,50 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 510,13 | 339 | 8 | 37,50% | 673,55 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 295,50 | 387 | 8 | 50,00% | 1394,41 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 119,38 | 372 | 8 | 62,50% | 615,51 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 9,86 | 71 | 7 | 42,86% | 15,74 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1561,86 | 775 | 7 | 57,14% | 872,81 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1692,29 | 804 | 7 | 42,86% | 1135,65 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2193,14 | 858 | 7 | 57,14% | 1599,12 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 73,43 | 251 | 7 | 100,00% | 283,59 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 309,43 | 349 | 7 | 42,86% | 668,49 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1329,29 | 759 | 7 | 57,14% | 1005,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 317,50 | 375 | 6 | 100,00% | 1162,80 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 180,33 | 182 | 6 | 50,00% | 734,13 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 871,50 | 434 | 6 | 50,00% | 947,58 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1224,17 | 648 | 6 | 50,00% | 1051,54 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 544,00 | 620 | 6 | 83,33% | 954,33 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 12,00 | 111 | 5 | 60,00% | 175,04 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 150,00 | 398 | 5 | 80,00% | 636,87 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 232,80 | 234 | 5 | 40,00% | 430,88 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1518,00 | 855 | 5 | 40,00% | 1575,87 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 179,20 | 441 | 5 | 80,00% | 1104,87 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 2099,80 | 1070 | 5 | 60,00% | 3594,27 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 169,00 | 226 | 4 | 50,00% | 462,81 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 100,00 | 142 | 4 | 25,00% | 26,23 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1798,00 | 831 | 4 | 75,00% | 1803,73 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 657,25 | 730 | 4 | 75,00% | 1542,37 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 30,67 | 81 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 48,00 | 97 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 510,33 | 556 | 3 | 33,33% | 1677,91 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 25,00 | 197 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 353,33 | 588 | 3 | 100,00% | 1802,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 366,67 | 531 | 3 | 33,33% | 957,56 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 160,67 | 127 | 3 | 0,00% | 574,34 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 608,00 | 581 | 3 | 33,33% | 1591,61 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 526,33 | 640 | 3 | 66,67% | 2120,78 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 443,33 | 394 | 3 | 66,67% | 990,59 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1617,67 | 527 | 3 | 0,00% | 1520,48 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 32,00 | 108 | 2 | 50,00% | 78,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 0,00 | 113 | 2 | 50,00% | 73,08 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 53,00 | 141 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 1054,50 | 637 | 2 | 50,00% | 3327,83 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 447,00 | 725 | 2 | 50,00% | 2797,29 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 370,50 | 460 | 2 | 50,00% | 801,29 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 529,50 | 298 | 2 | 50,00% | 864,71 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 284,50 | 283 | 2 | 50,00% | 1138,30 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 495,50 | 394 | 2 | 50,00% | 837,20 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 185,00 | 376 | 2 | 100,00% | 881,60 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2164,00 | 1340 | 2 | 100,00% | 3653,02 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 141,00 | 104 | 1 | 0,00% | 615,50 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 85,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 172,97 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 87,00 | 343 | 1 | 100,00% | 402,91 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 565,00 | 296 | 1 | 0,00% | 533,33 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 32,00 | 220 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 80,00 | 280 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 714,00 | 452 | 1 | 100,00% | 1907,47 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 433,00 | 321 | 1 | 0,00% | 248,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 1043,00 | 1074 | 1 | 100,00% | 2249,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1028,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 2954,45 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0,00 | 150 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 678,00 | 423 | 1 | 0,00% | 1120,10 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 146,00 | 562 | 1 | 100,00% | 740,15 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 610,00 | 527 | 1 | 0,00% | 1742,23 |
Monty_Kill
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-09-25
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58215 | 0 | 111 | 493 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | 0,00 | 9,06 | 9,34 | ||||
| Victories | 29571 | 50,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 53 | 47,75% | 242 | 49,09% |
| Defeats | 27673 | 47,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 55 | 49,55% | 240 | 48,68% |
| Draws | 971 | 1,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,70% | 11 | 2,23% |
| Battles survived | 19035 | 32,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 38 | 34,23% | 181 | 36,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54577 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 109 | 0,98 | 464 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 1,49 | 1,49 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 66482 | 1,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 107 | 0,96 | 545 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,66 | 0,00 | 1.747,63 | 1.799,48 | ||||
| Capture points | 87958 | 1,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 218 | 1,96 | 876 | 1,78 |
| Defense points | 28782 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,14 | 371 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 638,39 | 0,00 | 835,52 | 832,94 | ||||
| WN7 | 1169,13 | 0,00 | 1132,72 | 1197,71 | ||||
| WN8 | 1570,01 | 0,00 | 1588,18 | 1695,01 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 58215 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | |
| Victories | 29571 | 50,80% |
| Defeats | 27673 | 47,54% |
| Draws | 971 | 1,67% |
| Battles survived | 19035 | 32,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54577 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 66482 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.399,66 | |
| Capture points | 87958 | 1,51 |
| Defense points | 28782 | 0,49 |
| Experience | 638,39 | |
| WN7 | 1169,13 | |
| WN8 | 1570,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | |
| Victories | 53 | 47,75% |
| Defeats | 55 | 49,55% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 34,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 109 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 107 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.747,63 | |
| Capture points | 218 | 1,96 |
| Defense points | 16 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 835,52 | |
| WN7 | 1132,72 | |
| WN8 | 1588,18 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 493 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,34 | |
| Victories | 242 | 49,09% |
| Defeats | 240 | 48,68% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,23% |
| Battles survived | 181 | 36,71% |
| Tanks destroyed | 464 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 545 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.799,48 | |
| Capture points | 876 | 1,78 |
| Defense points | 371 | 0,75 |
| Experience | 832,94 | |
| WN7 | 1197,71 | |
| WN8 | 1695,01 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 85 | 61,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 45 | 32,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 6,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 53,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 91 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.545,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 511 | 3,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 239 | 1,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 832,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | |
| Victories | 85 | 61,15% |
| Defeats | 45 | 32,37% |
| Draws | 9 | 6,47% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 53,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 91 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.545,86 | |
| Capture points | 511 | 3,68 |
| Defense points | 239 | 1,72 |
| Experience | 832,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.010,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 2,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 693,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Victories | 6 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 4 | 36,36% |
| Draws | 1 | 9,09% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 36,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,86 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.010,91 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 2,09 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 693,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 270,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 341,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,25 |
| Damage dealt | 270,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 341,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 100 | 51,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 92 | 47,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 38,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 141 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 721,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 515 | 2,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 443,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 194 | |
| Victories | 100 | 51,55% |
| Defeats | 92 | 47,42% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 75 | 38,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 122 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 141 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 721,89 | |
| Capture points | 515 | 2,65 |
| Defense points | 35 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 443,65 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 52,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 10 | 43,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 34,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 818,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 26 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 58 | 2,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 602,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23 | |
| Victories | 12 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 10 | 43,48% |
| Draws | 1 | 4,35% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 34,78% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,80 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 818,96 | |
| Capture points | 26 | 1,13 |
| Defense points | 58 | 2,52 |
| Experience | 602,43 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 219 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 126 | 57,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 92 | 42,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,46% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 44,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 166 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 989,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 386 | 1,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 357 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 618,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 219 | |
| Victories | 126 | 57,53% |
| Defeats | 92 | 42,01% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,46% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 44,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 166 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 989,38 | |
| Capture points | 386 | 1,76 |
| Defense points | 357 | 1,63 |
| Experience | 618,23 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 309,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 309,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen