Mr_BbIE_BOND

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50025025143
Ø Tier9,250,0010,129,90
Victories2994059,85%00,00%1872,00%8760,84%
Defeats1928838,56%00,00%728,00%5437,76%
Draws7971,59%00,00%00,00%21,40%
Battles survived1749034,96%00,00%728,00%4330,07%
Tanks destroyed648691,3000,00311,241931,35
Destruction ratio1,990,001,721,93
Tanks spotted658831,3200,00100,401751,22
Damage dealt2.548,380,003.359,123.239,56
Capture points582841,1700,0000,00330,23
Defense points289180,5800,0000,00740,52
Experience966,960,001.182,761.066,76
WN71745,450,001674,461833,76
WN82829,690,003553,994053,10
Total
Battles50025
Ø Tier9,25
Victories2994059,85%
Defeats1928838,56%
Draws7971,59%
Battles survived1749034,96%
Tanks destroyed648691,30
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted658831,32
Damage dealt2.548,38
Capture points582841,17
Defense points289180,58
Experience966,96
WN71745,45
WN82829,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier10,12
Victories1872,00%
Defeats728,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed311,24
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted100,40
Damage dealt3.359,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.182,76
WN71674,46
WN83553,99
Past 30 days
Battles143
Ø Tier9,90
Victories8760,84%
Defeats5437,76%
Draws21,40%
Battles survived4330,07%
Tanks destroyed1931,35
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted1751,22
Damage dealt3.239,56
Capture points330,23
Defense points740,52
Experience1.066,76
WN71833,76
WN84053,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles778000
Victories46359,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27535,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws405,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34844,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6390,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3900,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.050,990,000,000,00
Capture points11241,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points5260,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience871,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles778
Victories46359,51%
Defeats27535,35%
Draws405,14%
Battles survived34844,73%
Tanks destroyed6390,82
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted3900,50
Damage dealt2.050,99
Capture points11241,44
Defense points5260,68
Experience871,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience613,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt904,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience613,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,080,000,000,00
Capture points292,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed70,54
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt952,08
Capture points292,23
Defense points00,00
Experience679,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1749000
Victories91652,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82747,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67438,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11690,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14070,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.996,020,000,000,00
Capture points44352,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points82254,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience814,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles1749
Victories91652,37%
Defeats82747,28%
Draws60,34%
Battles survived67438,54%
Tanks destroyed11690,67
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted14070,80
Damage dealt1.996,02
Capture points44352,54
Defense points82254,70
Experience814,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.874,520,000,000,00
Capture points501,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience723,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1762,96%
Defeats1037,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed180,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted190,70
Damage dealt1.874,52
Capture points501,85
Defense points160,59
Experience723,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1103090,15927296659,44%2979,98
Grille 15103057,64858250460,26%2678,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102680,28955171060,64%2956,40
T26E5 81818,021125128661,98%3082,36
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81953,121054127161,29%2809,20
Super Conqueror102956,851011120460,71%2753,15
E 5092648,031082110262,79%3249,30
STB-1102677,6892396557,51%2575,47
SU-130PM 82025,6594990061,00%2683,52
T110E5102684,5396287957,91%2553,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 82256,64103979860,40%2924,10
114 SP2 103476,4196774767,20%2980,98
CS-63103022,6696072157,70%2988,37
AMX 13 105101720,9184470755,45%2388,36
AMX 13 9091415,5595868158,59%2793,12
Vz. 55103291,68103164662,23%3050,28
Object 907 103083,48107064663,78%2953,93
AMX 50 B103264,1796563857,68%3068,87
DBV-152 103790,7297263861,60%3145,06
M48A5 Patton102595,5794160759,64%2618,38
DZT-159 93079,59121260167,72%3572,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81982,59105959161,59%2936,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65103119,0298156559,12%3000,77
Type 64 61153,0693155356,42%3703,17
E 50 Ausf. M102744,2596053159,51%2834,97
Object 279 early 103465,42112651462,65%2935,74
Kranvagn103263,70103449158,04%3111,53
AMX M4 mle. 54103232,82103145560,88%3010,80
M40/M4381463,7970443950,11%1925,10
UDES 15/16102708,9992943756,98%2623,66
CS-52 LIS 82175,46107543163,11%3254,93
T110E4103115,0592542458,96%2639,94
T92 HMC101904,0372538252,62%1960,21
FV4005 Stage II102688,9983836961,52%2440,25
IS-7102803,54100436358,13%2817,82
M46 Patton92230,25101233958,11%3015,15
Leopard Prototyp A92559,7496933856,51%2895,73
Object 277102838,2497633859,17%2769,16
E 100103340,71108833364,26%3247,38
T-100 LT101440,4782733352,25%2092,22
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103109,1792932558,46%3049,98
Centurion Action X102987,3595831163,34%2809,34
121B 103108,33101729964,21%3139,59
Strv 103B102282,9481029258,22%1932,19
Ho-Ri 3103239,9994728762,02%2815,04
Object 705A102267,2994228367,14%2053,73
AMX 12 t6968,7093926858,96%3575,80
Object 140102579,4896926759,18%2531,96
Object 430U102880,75102126761,42%2970,99
Jagdpanzer E 90 92962,09106826363,50%2915,63
WZ-132-1101364,8483925359,68%1790,21
Maus102559,6497524959,84%2389,06
Hirschkäfer113932,70101624264,05%3255,29
CS-67 Szakal113804,38107124157,26%3458,88
M4461004,6066024055,00%2174,46
AMX 67 Imbattable114204,87113023460,26%3475,60
T-54 ltwt.91327,9387122058,18%2414,89
Type 71103460,17109121861,47%3161,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92304,4390321362,91%2433,75
M10392014,1188921251,89%2291,40
60TP Lewandowskiego103117,7499520762,32%2932,10
Type 5 Heavy103948,14118720762,80%3583,06
Char Futur 4 92598,93107120564,88%2868,92
FV4025 Contriver114316,07123320362,07%3930,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92672,64114019563,59%2881,77
Conqueror92182,26100918961,90%2574,07
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103047,93105218965,08%2925,42
T-62A102453,8287718654,84%2509,30
Taschenratte114509,10137718666,67%3510,85
Panther II81618,3485918151,38%2636,99
Manticore101537,9983618154,70%2079,37
XM69 Hacker114072,39113518058,89%3724,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92148,9096617556,00%2580,27
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82122,8797917564,57%2609,21
Object 70591964,9595317461,49%2134,26
Lion 102931,2392216858,33%2814,47
T-5491839,4595716660,24%2336,69
WZ-132A91276,5686516459,76%2214,73
M26 Pershing81612,0191616454,27%2593,99
BZ-75103384,73100116253,70%3046,34
Somua SM 82168,03110715863,29%2867,73
M53/M5591515,6674615454,55%1545,07
Ares 90103615,27102915458,44%3383,69
Tiger II81425,6185415360,13%1787,02
Object 260 102811,6398115260,53%2488,60
M1271071,9563615054,00%1436,49
T3281738,0099114861,49%2527,90
Ares 90 C113751,40108614856,08%3150,49
Object 432U113878,24114614757,82%3758,92
T-1092074,0197514565,52%2519,03
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81633,6977314552,41%1962,87
Leopard 120 Verbessert113810,92105814259,86%3727,44
T-4481871,39107614166,67%3416,31
VK 72.01 (K) 103445,79110214168,09%2908,50
IS-381645,1597614062,14%2371,48
WZ-13281001,5081613953,24%2183,91
Pz.Kpfw. VII102870,76100013965,47%2646,87
LT-432 8953,2190813863,04%2265,87
Black Rock 114116,06112813250,76%3538,48
Panther71284,9594913066,15%2576,38
WZ-1317825,8288513065,38%2196,39
E 7592024,6797012963,57%2246,56
Prototipo Standard B92546,05104012660,32%3342,38
AMX 13 7571035,0487612352,85%2840,28
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101483,6487812157,02%1781,10
KR-1114360,94126812060,83%4108,32
Object 26392160,0793111960,50%2349,74
IS71317,4987611560,87%2329,94
Tiger (P)71276,6989111262,50%2129,08
Object 25792003,3997211258,93%2341,75
Sturer Emil71218,5370610956,88%2095,67
AMX 50 12092086,1589710757,01%2313,65
Caernarvon81679,81103010664,15%2569,42
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92049,6694510660,38%2284,35
Coccodrillo 103509,78103910458,65%2878,18
IS-M81289,1785810159,41%1715,22
FV230 Canopener103321,48104410154,46%2877,28
UDES 0381808,2982410057,00%2584,72
Stinger 103390,89101010057,00%2622,47
UDES 1691980,939749759,79%2341,72
BZ-79114885,1012599760,82%3743,85
SU-10061359,989119468,09%3435,33
T2971663,3110489460,64%2729,05
VK 100.01 (P)81706,639559462,77%2520,57
Object 780 103232,799839456,38%2780,91
Strv 103-091911,598649362,37%2074,09
WZ-113G FT103640,7610139360,22%2949,58
Black Prince71092,747809253,26%1640,79
T803113845,0212119259,78%3433,53
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92883,3910439055,56%3084,79
LTTB81069,199558960,67%2719,34
121103248,619458749,43%3143,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68986,318308756,32%1854,14
Gorilla113451,3510358654,65%2590,28
Ashigaru 103526,9110048665,12%2845,85
WZ-111 model 5A103049,659448457,14%2786,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071140,857408451,19%1680,11
T-34-8561111,829098363,86%2877,33
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81612,209458160,49%2195,03
Concept 1B 92610,7311238161,73%2402,48
Object 261101658,497127750,65%1547,96
MT-256582,517047753,25%1811,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6982,288367556,00%2538,38
Mäuschen92206,959577460,81%2289,57
SU-10181629,248737255,56%2075,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102857,039197252,78%2452,31
LHMTV81030,467557248,61%2083,82
59-166687,017317150,70%2249,25
T2071288,469717064,29%2589,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 104003,5712797074,29%3294,24
Hotchkiss EBR7884,298087057,14%2449,11
Object 43092216,0710136852,94%2536,91
TVP T 50/51102911,669686764,18%2685,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6766,836096645,45%1105,59
T 55A 92270,8611186465,63%3092,37
Rinoceronte102478,868636353,97%2064,18
Object 268 Version 4102791,869156355,56%2528,77
AMX 50 10081848,109766261,29%2873,38
VK 30.02 (M)61069,469346159,02%2735,56
T-4371346,939405952,54%2954,67
VK 30.01 (P)6876,976985855,17%1832,37
Concept No. 5103543,059955858,62%3162,83
Škoda T 2561634,8210975768,42%4104,88
UDES 14 Alt 581675,299585658,93%2602,96
STK-2114692,3013315464,81%4228,70
BZ-176 82422,8512485373,58%2957,97
Nashorn6963,467665265,38%1951,05
Panhard AMD 178B6674,516865154,90%2474,28
SU-855751,465805058,00%2013,13
TNH T Vz. 5192296,609145044,00%2440,03
Ikv 65 Alt II61173,167525060,00%3087,62
AMX 50 Foch B103127,379204948,98%2553,84
Gryphon 103358,0810754860,42%3236,18
T-345812,177894765,96%3315,64
M415516,045184765,96%891,25
PTZ-78114295,8512364774,47%2990,63
Executor114464,4010794757,45%3648,57
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103643,0411194759,57%2830,31
AMX ELC bis5516,336544654,35%2197,25
IS-6 81361,299314568,89%1648,78
Object 274a 81519,189574564,44%2198,42
Bisonte C45 81918,4111944477,27%2806,70
Fauteur113896,5210954450,00%3030,81
Centurion Mk. 7/192049,408814360,47%2186,95
Matilda4584,606274264,29%2292,88
Strv m/425617,445884148,78%2070,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571507,808704148,78%2448,97
M4A1 Sherman5741,737914065,00%2569,78
Leo71523,389463956,41%3351,80
Ikv 90 Typ B71487,137733951,28%2625,98
Škoda T 5092205,088923847,37%2208,59
VK 30.01 (H)51096,7410153868,42%4508,44
P.44 Pantera81505,548133748,65%2155,27
Waffenträger auf E 100103580,258303647,22%2505,48
Char Murat 92358,4210683663,89%2461,88
Churchill VII61044,188033455,88%2205,06
T57 Heavy104110,1811693366,67%4087,82
Durendal 103648,488903345,45%2728,02
KV-1371380,569313246,88%2997,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1219,064593164,52%1468,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5692,307453056,67%2559,30
GSOR 1008 81996,078183040,00%2138,44
K-91-PT 92276,799862955,17%2454,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81977,389052962,07%2479,27
Charioteer Nomad 81881,838052948,28%1976,24
122 TM 81875,399852864,29%2513,43
AMX 404234,444132748,15%844,73
Tiger-Maus 93131,1912042755,56%3571,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8768,376192744,44%1323,96
Strv 746819,527052564,00%1874,30
Churchill I5935,559202259,09%3075,33
SFAC 105 82218,249862166,67%2531,57
Škoda T 56 82323,8511552070,00%2582,63
Durchbruchswagen 24725,217701952,63%2959,82
AAT60 81934,3710001963,16%2630,08
Cromwell B 61424,379711957,89%2914,03
M7 Priest3224,633121643,75%491,44
KV-371729,9410361668,75%2678,60
SU-100M171504,5010201662,50%2734,58
XM57 81732,008991656,25%1669,86
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113216,0010651553,33%2451,27
Prototipo 6 81585,808251553,33%1501,47
Predatore 92367,219961457,14%2217,17
M3 Lee4480,465791369,23%2273,03
AMX 383164,003841353,85%445,79
Kunze Panzer 92562,4610071353,85%2711,51
AMX 13 57 GF 71218,589651258,33%2750,78
OCP Peacekeeper 92416,7311671163,64%2565,27
Ho-Ri Shugo112565,008741040,00%1661,98
CAV mod. 71112845,50980862,50%2484,74
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104685,501310875,00%4485,96
AMBT 82325,57859742,86%2595,56
A43 BP prototype 61654,001050728,57%3475,62
T1 HMC2136,17190616,67%663,19
BZT-70 104242,6014035100,00%3657,59
TS-54 82420,001253560,00%2463,04
Type 63 82102,601157560,00%2457,02
Tetrarch 2227,60212560,00%1156,06
Šotek 82424,2012205100,00%2657,41
King Tiger (Captured) 71321,40639520,00%1984,20
Vz. 63P114398,751507475,00%3726,77
MBT-B 106119,7515404100,00%5224,44
56TP 81580,3310623100,00%2044,85
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92072,00975366,67%1762,91
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81176,0058030,00%2454,94
Renault NC-311337,50585250,00%2221,13
FCM 36272,006420,00%54,63
T-44-100 81887,5011732100,00%2752,96
T1 Cunningham1603,0015811100,00%6472,53
Leichttraktor1585,009401100,00%4566,81
MS-11530,0011771100,00%5831,21
KV-1 shielded 51336,0013981100,00%2819,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81018,006981100,00%1102,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-16
Left: 2026-04-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2025-12-27
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-04-28
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-03
Left: 2025-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-03-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2025-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-03
Left: 2022-10-13