Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30006004
Ø Tier8,270,000,0010,00
Victories1579352,63%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Defeats1376645,88%00,00%00,00%250,00%
Draws4471,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived878829,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed324221,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted388051,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,590,000,00409,50
Capture points187100,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points208330,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience733,780,000,00563,00
WN71348,570,000,00149,42
WN81833,740,000,00801,08
Total
Battles30006
Ø Tier8,27
Victories1579352,63%
Defeats1376645,88%
Draws4471,49%
Battles survived878829,29%
Tanks destroyed324221,08
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted388051,29
Damage dealt1.455,59
Capture points187100,62
Defense points208330,69
Experience733,78
WN71348,57
WN81833,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt409,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience563,00
WN7149,42
WN8801,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories12144,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14553,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1760,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4931,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.553,570,000,000,00
Capture points650,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4841,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience651,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories12144,49%
Defeats14553,31%
Draws62,21%
Battles survived6423,53%
Tanks destroyed1760,65
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4931,81
Damage dealt1.553,57
Capture points650,24
Defense points4841,78
Experience651,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.254,460,000,000,00
Capture points330,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience844,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2663,41%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1946,34%
Tanks destroyed380,93
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted220,54
Damage dealt1.254,46
Capture points330,80
Defense points220,54
Experience844,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442000
Victories19443,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24154,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12929,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3110,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,240,000,000,00
Capture points5361,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4721,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience603,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles442
Victories19443,89%
Defeats24154,52%
Draws71,58%
Battles survived12929,19%
Tanks destroyed3110,70
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted4180,95
Damage dealt1.268,24
Capture points5361,21
Defense points4721,07
Experience603,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles418000
Victories17742,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23856,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10023,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2720,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5731,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.405,370,000,000,00
Capture points4321,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2010,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience605,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles418
Victories17742,34%
Defeats23856,94%
Draws30,72%
Battles survived10023,92%
Tanks destroyed2720,65
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted5731,37
Damage dealt1.405,37
Capture points4321,03
Defense points2010,48
Experience605,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (277)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81457,95774222552,67%1924,43
E 25 71255,0079288157,78%2237,97
TVP T 50/51102134,9874181449,63%2054,92
Škoda T 27 81304,1470077848,33%1869,05
SU-130PM 81705,3878570051,00%2069,23
E 75 TS 81590,4382746152,71%2103,58
T110E4102351,6275241053,90%2001,28
EMIL 1951 81822,7592337058,38%2571,05
Panhard EBR 105101041,9465136946,88%1180,59
Object 430U102002,0579135552,96%1726,94
T-5491884,2586734453,49%2275,26
T-4481517,5876233654,46%2471,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65102255,1478433052,12%2174,17
T3092124,8476031449,04%2227,44
T675609,1252430263,58%1769,71
T-54 ltwt.91222,9771329251,37%2175,17
VK 168.01 (P) 81431,2380428854,17%2121,63
Char Futur 4 91834,2980428853,47%1887,97
Škoda T 5092031,8377528757,84%2409,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8954,0769928251,77%2181,48
STB-1102041,9877027650,72%1779,60
FV215b (183) 101809,5365927647,83%1332,03
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91895,3179627643,84%1764,32
Konštrukta T-34/10071072,0871826554,72%1935,65
AMX 50 B101876,3673325851,55%1570,10
Object 261101387,7366524952,61%1238,57
M48A5 Patton101830,1872524947,79%1483,58
T-345561,0542323955,23%1857,10
T71 DA7996,8778123652,97%2777,83
FV4004 Conway92061,1177823152,81%2257,09
Object 703 Version II 81565,6990422755,51%1887,60
ELC EVEN 90 8671,2160822350,67%1265,96
LTTB8848,1563021748,85%1774,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101083,3965321055,71%878,87
Chimera 81716,2687421059,52%2080,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101705,0371120953,11%1474,45
Kranvagn102425,5590420459,80%2156,91
M4A1 FL 10 6856,2261920349,26%1519,70
AMX 13 105101366,6269320153,73%1669,17
CS-63101279,2364019945,73%835,60
Object 43092080,8390519758,88%2601,25
WZ-111 model 1-491742,5473419042,63%1646,44
UDES 15/16101869,3471618948,15%1511,91
T28 Prototype81479,2375718554,05%1895,60
T-100 LT101046,9867918353,55%1281,85
IS-7101284,6766718249,45%872,92
M54 Renegade 81382,8180718253,30%1595,13
AMX 13 9091230,3475018151,38%2174,67
Prototipo Standard B91978,5184717557,71%2235,82
T110E5101606,2771116948,52%1198,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92048,6580616457,93%2158,51
AMX 50 10081441,2876516055,63%2007,98
11081444,8884715855,70%1890,64
Challenger71217,4066615852,53%1916,22
Škoda T 256934,7669315757,32%2355,20
AMX 13 7571032,2266415647,44%2878,52
LTG7867,4763315460,39%2208,72
AMX 50 12092149,2285815154,97%2497,53
Object 140101909,7573515050,00%1610,43
T92 HMC101796,6061214142,55%1575,67
T 55A 91998,0086714049,29%2297,00
T57 Heavy102287,3174113442,54%1811,08
SU-14-17916,7164213449,25%1502,24
AE Phase I 91733,2680513353,38%1676,39
M46 Patton91907,9274013138,93%2030,17
E 50 Ausf. M101588,0964412847,66%1134,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6672,4852112851,56%1851,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91574,1074012552,80%1730,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507924,0366012552,00%1284,58
T25/271189,2061212546,40%1987,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6836,7960612055,00%1265,56
BZ-75101370,0265012043,33%828,18
AMX M4 mle. 4571156,9564711850,85%1821,79
T-54 first prototype 81418,1186511747,01%1975,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102138,4781311652,59%1792,29
Strv 103-091608,2371511552,17%1536,69
M53/M5591402,4364511448,25%1327,11
A-205385,4749011169,37%1704,37
IS-271271,7166611157,66%2118,93
AMX 12 t6709,1461011053,64%2568,31
FV4005 Stage II101379,5062711050,91%978,26
Type 586963,8372310850,93%2490,28
MT-256538,2444310845,37%1883,74
O-Ni71207,0566010748,60%1714,10
Object 26391980,8587610557,14%2282,72
HWK 30 8839,2962310447,12%1468,40
IS71359,7883010252,94%2450,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91962,3889610156,44%2291,72
212A91596,7076810061,00%1674,24
Type T-345554,494989761,86%1959,02
Ares 859953,296739747,42%743,36
Object 777 Version II 91836,548899451,06%1890,61
114 SP2 101848,376349441,49%1110,28
M4A1 Sherman5629,515329055,56%2066,08
ARL 446935,036499052,22%1992,55
Vz. 55102427,128298948,31%1966,42
Sherman Firefly6847,655448958,43%1902,83
M446804,726368946,07%1539,86
Object 277102195,138068844,32%1848,53
T-34-8561001,847468756,32%2508,83
T803111168,837068640,70%529,94
Type 6192130,009548561,18%2919,14
CS-5991610,998258552,94%1736,16
Tiger (P)71418,679198561,18%2651,85
AMX M4 mle. 54102063,587168543,53%1456,71
T2071451,707618350,60%2978,39
M127892,437228357,83%1347,02
IS-5 (Object 730) 81258,357498149,38%1572,36
53TP Markowskiego81695,298778056,25%2478,68
Hotchkiss EBR7719,746358045,00%1816,78
Rinoceronte101821,627047945,57%1332,52
SU-100M171316,668837964,56%2430,17
Maus101299,277487852,56%828,33
Centurion Action X101602,606747851,28%1220,02
IS-381570,289087665,79%2278,81
Centurion Mk. 7/19822,285077638,16%503,22
Škoda T 245613,694257562,67%2243,00
SU-10181537,847957552,00%2177,18
IS-2-II81792,059537460,81%2847,82
TNH T Vz. 5191925,488567352,05%1797,37
E 5092069,718237347,95%2163,28
CS-5381154,827367245,83%1650,85
Conqueror91997,939117153,52%2175,91
M26 Pershing81360,047947156,34%1903,77
Panther/M10 7980,257307160,56%1782,52
121B 101612,266737041,43%1202,60
Ares 7581055,306126959,42%1372,15
Concept 1B 91846,399066956,52%1481,09
UDES 1691926,668896857,35%2296,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101791,578236764,18%1394,64
Vz. 64 Blesk8502,125286646,97%650,59
G.W. E 100101012,554986642,42%613,68
T-1092006,479136657,58%2276,22
VK 100.01 (P)81767,509616659,09%2488,57
M24 Chaffee5532,386326550,77%2352,46
M18 Hellcat6861,035406563,08%1812,01
AMX ELC bis5346,484746558,46%1318,21
SU-10061118,527336460,94%2628,93
E 7591719,886856453,13%1548,56
Strv 103B101609,685636338,10%968,11
T77 81914,679416352,38%2521,75
M56 Scorpion 7928,296366347,62%1373,74
TS-5 81354,907896352,38%1456,62
P.43 ter71112,717616251,61%2064,94
WZ-111 model 5A102048,728076157,38%1751,29
B14435,304326043,33%1447,87
FV2078913,616645952,54%1004,82
Charioteer81294,316845957,63%1755,43
FV217 Badger101510,546365945,76%954,66
K-91-PT 91672,567775949,15%1513,06
G.W. Panther7874,836255851,72%1040,84
Type 62 7740,557465658,93%1720,42
Emil II92056,528825650,00%2074,22
Tiger II81552,148895655,36%2006,62
T216812,187045554,55%3339,81
Object 705A102071,077525547,27%1492,08
SU-86816,136615462,96%1230,11
M40/M4381101,066875457,41%1262,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6753,587145352,83%1831,55
Super Conqueror102040,308225362,26%1865,38
Kunze Panzer 91645,797535360,38%1737,74
Fantôme 91441,986905341,51%1401,47
P.44 Pantera81490,678055251,92%2405,14
GSOR the TANK 91264,166155143,14%1136,08
Tiger 131 6824,065995052,00%1588,18
BDR G1 B5747,576764967,35%1931,80
T110E3102030,677394953,06%1662,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518948,606224845,83%880,52
KV-371608,499444757,45%2658,43
Object 70591770,498534757,45%1592,66
P.43 bis61047,207864656,52%2744,10
Grille5531,405474560,00%1189,52
Sherman III5520,875484557,78%1667,70
KV-856954,206984461,36%2052,32
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481568,438664452,27%1912,99
E 100101607,506414429,55%968,75
UDES 0381146,566294358,14%1253,04
M8A14482,265354351,16%1440,47
Pz.Kpfw. VII102121,447644351,16%1535,31
Vz. 44-171183,718304156,10%1850,79
M75457,496034163,41%2360,72
Ho-Ri 3101677,245744146,34%1063,24
Hummel6881,956884057,50%1593,86
Black Prince71206,958534052,50%1971,83
CS-4471336,609424060,00%2582,27
T-28E with F-30 4540,654154047,50%1483,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81554,977053946,15%1650,07
AMX M4 mle. 5191659,188323953,85%1403,78
T2881514,296843842,11%1751,01
AMX AC mle. 488749,165523855,26%780,16
Lorraine 40 t 81349,617443847,37%1623,98
UDES 14 Alt 581472,958693762,16%2184,16
Škoda T 45 71134,517073743,24%1469,03
113101765,927623652,78%1573,53
AMX 50 Foch B101494,366053647,22%971,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71217,898633663,89%1780,71
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81554,469573568,57%2058,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68563,436293554,29%936,91
Emil I81760,449343458,82%2416,28
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291400,098233470,59%1340,33
T-4371012,267693458,82%1898,15
KV-15819,537533467,65%2343,53
Object 268 Version 4101655,476833447,06%1089,77
LHMTV8832,658143464,71%1767,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101168,704973336,36%557,46
SU-855930,917733281,25%2936,65
KV-1S6866,067323253,13%2014,32
45TP Habicha71727,8710273158,06%3319,71
Panther II81425,978983161,29%1997,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101762,007323154,84%1672,48
Pz.Sfl. IVb4376,193853170,97%1397,50
Panhard EBR 909894,907883154,84%1380,10
Leo71396,309383060,00%3000,44
Caernarvon81437,938693056,67%1942,86
M5 Stuart4266,975223070,00%936,17
O-I6850,437303063,33%1663,06
Leopard Prototyp A9713,934863050,00%467,38
Tiger I7980,245792948,28%1046,17
STA-181550,698552948,28%2544,92
M5A1 Stuart4499,484992962,07%2525,31
SU-15271295,007722857,14%2180,89
SU-14-281395,777032650,00%1662,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101432,966622669,23%906,32
SU-2-122 5337,622992626,92%476,97
Object 252U 81186,086872556,00%1345,68
Churchill VII6962,927042454,17%1979,23
T6981433,297192441,67%1927,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2196,824052277,27%1251,94
T3281312,059052263,64%1562,78
Object 432U11970,235622240,91%468,67
Obsidian 81185,328242245,45%1430,57
AMX 65 t81136,307232050,00%1392,36
Object 283 91405,057602060,00%1521,08
SU-122A5295,632331942,11%425,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5593,446201850,00%2101,50
T-284695,247801770,59%3343,62
TNH 105/100081370,768141758,82%1854,07
SU-54283,942401752,94%667,00
O-I Experimental5444,655341741,18%750,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5702,416531752,94%2495,38
Leopard 1101233,754631625,00%662,97
Waffenträger auf E 100101401,196531643,75%795,64
Char de transition 6923,316641650,00%1412,61
T-22 medium 101626,477441553,33%1282,25
Churchill I5763,076781457,14%2129,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101601,576641457,14%1249,70
AMX 105 AM mle. 474357,713631450,00%1288,87
40TP Habicha61219,928951353,85%3118,48
T2971845,1710141258,33%2982,05
Sturer Emil71130,005991136,36%1462,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I1303,505461050,00%2095,38
Strv 7461140,408361040,00%3142,73
Chieftain Mk. 6 10532,004801050,00%223,61
Crusader6427,22576966,67%1265,78
T26E4 SuperPershing 81018,89498944,44%1146,03
Patton the Tank 9517,44421933,33%208,35
TVP VTU Koncept81195,88673862,50%1766,42
M415266,43383771,43%405,20
FV230 Canopener101207,29624742,86%546,86
ISU-152K 81108,29466714,29%827,44
StuG IV 5257,29282771,43%614,86
T-34 shielded 5681,00631683,33%2112,03
KR-111910,50523650,00%399,51
105 leFH18B2 5600,60504560,00%1120,90
Tetrarch 2780,8014315100,00%8515,93
T28 Concept 71642,00887560,00%2559,01
Leichttraktor1483,25869450,00%4183,11
T2 Medium Tank298,00354366,67%516,82
NC 70 Błyskawica101874,0012173100,00%1627,64
AMX ELC 901 679,3318430,00%0,00
MTLS-1G14 3199,0015620,00%561,00
Fiat 3000185,009910,00%159,33
T1 Cunningham1256,008211100,00%1999,89
Renault FT1399,0011101100,00%4146,54
MS-11388,008841100,00%2978,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6819,0032610,00%1770,03
Chi-Go 7926,009301100,00%1321,62

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-15
Left: 2025-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2025-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-22
Left: 2024-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2024-08-20