Mr_Rejly

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16095005
Ø Tier7,560,000,008,20
Victories829151,51%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Defeats764347,49%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Draws1611,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived362822,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed133350,8300,0000,0061,20
Destruction ratio1,070,000,001,20
Tanks spotted192161,1900,0000,0051,00
Damage dealt1.398,310,000,002.459,20
Capture points83600,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points41970,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience646,470,000,00911,20
WN71221,800,000,001764,57
WN81696,930,000,004181,53
Total
Battles16095
Ø Tier7,56
Victories829151,51%
Defeats764347,49%
Draws1611,00%
Battles survived362822,54%
Tanks destroyed133350,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted192161,19
Damage dealt1.398,31
Capture points83600,52
Defense points41970,26
Experience646,47
WN71221,80
WN81696,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,20
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt2.459,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience911,20
WN71764,57
WN84181,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories1629,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3869,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.378,800,000,000,00
Capture points801,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience581,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories1629,09%
Defeats3869,09%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1425,45%
Tanks destroyed390,71
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted390,71
Damage dealt2.378,80
Capture points801,45
Defense points651,18
Experience581,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories2343,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3056,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2547,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.258,850,000,000,00
Capture points571,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2124,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience670,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories2343,40%
Defeats3056,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2547,17%
Tanks destroyed420,79
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted230,43
Damage dealt1.258,85
Capture points571,08
Defense points2124,00
Experience670,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories23646,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws183,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18837,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3820,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.548,920,000,000,00
Capture points5801,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8101,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience587,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories23646,46%
Defeats25450,00%
Draws183,54%
Battles survived18837,01%
Tanks destroyed3940,78
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted3820,75
Damage dealt1.548,92
Capture points5801,14
Defense points8101,59
Experience587,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed261,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.637,910,000,000,00
Capture points482,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience879,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed261,13
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted130,57
Damage dealt2.637,91
Capture points482,09
Defense points200,87
Experience879,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (303)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81483,3964051453,11%1600,05
Object 140102380,0286246452,37%2133,36
TVP VTU Koncept8691,0746539944,86%725,99
Leopard 1102276,4173539249,49%1907,16
AMX M4 mle. 54103349,2898435855,59%3190,14
Concept 1B 92610,96102934662,14%2484,96
TVP T 50/51101692,0062233948,08%1320,47
Type 5 Heavy101883,1172033554,63%1309,97
Škoda T 256401,0430629743,43%555,13
STB-1102840,0192829756,57%2732,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3220,4033929453,74%1151,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81104,2656529350,17%1084,64
Super Conqueror103323,7499628958,48%3263,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007477,8435228743,90%512,45
AMX 13 105101184,5575127757,04%1406,35
M60 102319,1776227150,55%1962,84
Spähpanzer SP I C7562,0149727050,37%969,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 81518,9890826855,60%2054,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81284,0171024750,61%1427,44
T-832 82221,21107523556,17%2848,62
O-Ho81291,6454522051,36%1504,82
Sherman VC Firefly 6825,0355620849,04%1470,55
Kranvagn102755,4486119251,04%2450,70
AltProto AMX 30 81867,81102118859,04%2727,46
M2 Light2265,7740318659,14%1381,84
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5363,4336218242,86%777,82
IS-7102871,6385217751,98%2611,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5320,9221916946,75%542,58
O-I6702,4043116750,30%1096,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8487,7349715743,95%641,47
T-34-85M 61137,8583915556,13%2167,71
114 SP2 102775,3073015551,61%2023,82
Object 277102816,9287215354,90%2618,80
T-1092357,76101414957,05%2737,24
IS-381281,9373613652,94%1512,80
Leopard Prototyp A91581,9567013542,96%1353,15
O-Ni7940,8951912851,56%1127,78
VK 28.016365,1546312550,40%1001,89
Škoda T 245249,4820412046,67%470,79
G.W. Tiger (P)8902,9354812046,67%843,21
Strv K 91908,0689611652,59%2092,87
Type 64 6604,5860411646,55%1473,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102209,3759011457,02%1749,74
Grille5358,4324511343,36%627,48
G.W. E 100101308,2066211254,46%1030,74
Type 6191789,1282710551,43%1798,35
AT 25316,7626710547,62%620,21
Bretagne Panther 6884,2267810354,37%1707,61
Hummel6622,4243110145,54%737,66
AMX 65 t81183,887629549,47%1357,77
AE Phase I 91896,619049356,99%1875,40
KV-856809,305039255,43%1419,43
Conqueror92455,839909246,74%2574,31
Vz. 55102869,118908953,93%2472,26
Ikv 1035287,082328947,19%536,88
AMX ELC bis5240,943658853,41%699,65
AMX 13 757603,564268645,35%1196,37
AMX 12 t6467,483948045,00%1222,66
E 100102685,038598055,00%2325,88
Škoda T 509842,964047946,84%564,81
Emil II91740,517407936,71%1402,56
AMX 13 909821,276457447,30%1056,30
VK 16.02 Leopard5249,823657451,35%702,03
ST vz. 394190,481716939,13%354,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65102083,587246952,17%1676,59
O-I Experimental5282,232846949,28%355,87
E 50 Ausf. M103388,5410976765,67%3404,32
T28 Concept 7995,136626758,21%1587,88
STA-181273,237666650,00%1690,99
TNH T Vz. 5192187,439916558,46%2244,35
Type 95 Heavy4149,052226045,00%268,14
ELC EVEN 90 8869,498895964,41%2037,79
P.43 ter7808,726255851,72%1176,60
Sav m/434204,882085843,10%364,74
TNH 105/100081113,227155844,83%1148,66
CS-5992152,339445851,72%2400,65
E 5092388,469805653,57%2555,88
Pz.Sfl. IVb4235,332285556,36%686,00
E 7592656,6710905455,56%3178,78
T-284184,541965236,54%332,73
P.43 bis6656,565295236,54%1003,03
Indien-Panzer8908,653805141,18%857,04
Vz. 44-171028,347355050,00%1330,94
TS-54 81871,3210685062,00%2225,28
CS-63102256,278474961,22%2028,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4464,424694847,92%1287,55
G.W. Panther7813,423874837,50%743,16
Alecto4166,561804845,83%249,66
P.44 Pantera81216,307244748,94%1514,51
Tiger II81698,528384643,48%1974,73
T 55A 92497,769054654,35%2888,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4189,073594560,00%690,44
Marder 38T4266,472164546,67%507,96
T675195,841994440,91%169,85
Object 43092195,8410814367,44%2273,64
IS7460,023344245,24%378,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571657,9310334257,14%2841,93
Cruiser Mk. II2133,221674148,78%437,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191673,598524158,54%1393,48
T-34-856708,636504060,00%1464,72
SFAC 105 82044,059194060,00%2206,33
Strv 746782,976493855,26%1436,49
Matilda IV 5444,184363850,00%1033,22
AMX 404141,252973652,78%418,84
Renault UE 573135,971523638,89%179,39
M8A14261,112463661,11%652,97
T110E5103095,8910653655,56%2832,59
Caernarvon81524,008953548,57%1692,19
Panther II81085,638113560,00%1478,14
KV-1S6548,403853562,86%1038,75
T-345457,424863348,48%1248,51
G.W. Tiger91001,646073348,48%829,23
Object 25792464,0010753354,55%2883,06
T-29 3257,182973360,61%918,70
Kolohousenka1140,412453265,63%778,26
XM57 82379,7511443265,63%2852,40
Black Prince71048,747903145,16%1361,12
Valentine AT4203,002033141,94%347,95
Object 70592835,9010583148,39%3150,35
P.435483,524902941,38%1307,00
IS-M81670,7610492975,86%2370,66
60TP Lewandowskiego102828,299472853,57%2221,95
AMX 50 12092095,117462839,29%1772,42
LT vz. 383145,811462725,93%328,41
AMX 50 10082045,6711122777,78%2623,00
Type T-345435,334612751,85%1198,50
Marder II3219,591672737,04%464,87
SDP wz 66 Grom 81552,967602748,15%1490,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31055,3312262770,37%3857,65
Tiger I71984,0811192657,69%3029,90
T-5491083,276372638,46%845,16
Covenanter5275,393712352,17%833,54
Object 260 102819,399682352,17%2054,07
Centurion Mk. 7/192458,6411042268,18%3202,87
FV215b (183) 101654,576882147,62%1095,39
Emil I81100,357242045,00%1070,77
Vz. 68 Squall 8997,457562050,00%1665,77
Strv m/425541,264741952,63%1494,50
T-463138,211511952,63%433,01
T-448630,535271942,11%539,71
KV-15207,163231942,11%171,04
T18 HMC3111,321311947,37%323,83
Churchill VII6755,177261866,67%1575,26
SU-76M4232,892341861,11%638,93
M127792,225621866,67%995,74
T82 HMC4264,723051861,11%962,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3182,292741770,59%744,23
Centurion Mk. I81375,128131747,06%1659,67
Super Hellcat 7885,124931735,29%1017,39
Type 91 Heavy366,561511650,00%108,82
Wespe3158,631761656,25%491,50
Ho-Ri 281489,387611662,50%1629,94
Centurion Action X102348,738721560,00%2053,31
T-1506543,204061526,67%611,85
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3105,932181560,00%331,06
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)269,33991540,00%170,21
M3 Stuart385,072481457,14%238,46
Type 4 Chi-To61056,077421450,00%2129,64
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,502871471,43%731,31
Comet71535,719701442,86%2839,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2187,463251361,54%1190,08
P26/404431,855141361,54%1350,21
Panther71071,695871338,46%1363,80
Sexton II3209,463041376,92%1083,24
SU-182145,081901346,15%864,12
Chi-To SP71993,3810981376,92%2620,08
SU-263192,922551369,23%555,01
Somua SAu 404172,381371330,77%196,03
T-804418,854981346,15%1962,94
Škoda T 56 81916,9211221376,92%2114,70
Type 5 Chi-Ri71179,178171250,00%1933,19
Type 1 Chi-He4257,582511233,33%569,63
Prototipo Standard B91623,585161241,67%1419,94
M3G FT3175,921331241,67%319,97
14TP4117,362581145,45%205,80
Panzerjäger I2129,001521145,45%291,38
AMX 38398,091641136,36%62,73
AT 86311,824721172,73%545,24
Pz.Kpfw. I249,271241154,55%152,87
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82251,0911891172,73%2747,99
IS-2 shielded 71127,646341154,55%1654,11
L-60 2138,822461154,55%755,85
King Tiger (Captured) 71748,649171154,55%2781,39
Strv m/40L3221,402521030,00%586,74
Ikv 723127,301951050,00%211,27
AT-1280,70881030,00%63,25
AMX 50 B102719,209721060,00%2454,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,901511050,00%468,98
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92615,008831050,00%2649,65
Löwe 81240,107651040,00%1351,77
WZ-111 model 6 81795,408111030,00%1871,91
10TP3138,22139922,22%288,37
M5A1 Stuart4133,33157922,22%178,00
CS-4471809,331025955,56%2807,15
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,44153944,44%130,48
T-26G FT2124,33143955,56%319,90
LT vz. 352106,25190837,50%256,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,63125825,00%394,90
Lago4594,88499862,50%1898,85
ARL 446956,38690850,00%1845,59
CS-5381606,13887850,00%2289,95
T56 GMC3251,38285862,50%865,61
T-437894,50693850,00%1473,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4240,883638100,00%821,11
Birch Gun4187,38271862,50%635,61
Object 705A103252,251100862,50%2928,84
E 65 Zwilling 81977,13853837,50%1627,47
M15/423196,71206714,29%346,74
T-262106,29144757,14%422,36
Renault R352194,86243742,86%838,93
Char Futur 4 92069,29957757,14%2013,50
DZT-159 91627,29754728,57%1127,52
M2269,67132666,67%286,29
Matilda4598,335986100,00%1886,88
M415249,00268633,33%124,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3252,50406666,67%1036,25
Renault FT AC2155,67114633,33%388,76
Object 430U102849,671271683,33%3091,58
MKA 2154,33175650,00%397,62
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4835,00671633,33%2597,44
Rambo 93955,5016366100,00%6058,78
BT-7480,0080520,00%0,00
Churchill I5514,40479560,00%951,67
Leichttraktor1133,80217540,00%442,09
Tetrarch 2205,00272580,00%1212,27
Turtle Mk. I 81703,20875540,00%1609,40
StuG IV 5174,00118520,00%121,90
KR-1113562,201362580,00%2478,06
T803112217,40605520,00%1043,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,7592450,00%77,53
T1 Cunningham191,00161425,00%326,57
7TP297,00122425,00%107,20
T1 HMC275,508040,00%174,49
Type 97 Chi-Ha3227,25308475,00%863,92
Type 4 Heavy9486,25349450,00%250,08
T3 HMC269,0091425,00%37,23
Pz.Kpfw. 5582726,501051425,00%2836,29
T-34 with L-11 4508,7549040,00%2009,14
Object 590 92976,251109450,00%3237,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 4766,50858475,00%2602,66
Sentinelle 91980,25925450,00%1678,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II235,33143366,67%239,18
Chi-Ni269,00143333,33%73,66
M14/412182,67195333,33%425,73
Hotchkiss H352194,00249333,33%737,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2120,33262366,67%489,16
Cruiser Mk. I1136,33161333,33%491,13
BZT-70 102956,0013553100,00%2228,93
Loyd Gun Carriage218,0058333,33%0,00
T-703361,00311333,33%1303,44
Panhard AMD 178B6498,0035830,00%1020,18
AMR 35 289,0087333,33%146,08
Primo Victoria 82027,33881333,33%2417,45
Valiant 5712,67645333,33%1299,36
Fiat 30001212,0014520,00%848,83
SU-855588,0019820,00%1002,15
Renault Otsu1196,503812100,00%1056,37
BT-22105,50144250,00%358,26
Leo71029,5044120,00%1302,19
Pvlvv fm/42299,002932100,00%398,97
T1 Heavy5272,0015820,00%247,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6330,5014920,00%326,82
Coccodrillo 102568,5012142100,00%2068,75
T-60236,5095250,00%71,62
Concept No. 5103813,5012242100,00%3668,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61374,00830250,00%4395,74
Windhund 82388,5011262100,00%3111,13
H3 91123,5010232100,00%922,86
T-116 3466,50317250,00%2034,56
Kunze Panzer 93117,501022250,00%3967,01
Stridsyxa 81903,5011812100,00%1651,84
Stitch 81149,00691250,00%932,32
BT-7 artillery 3295,00397250,00%1047,78
Panzer 58 Mutz 8521,00558250,00%451,37
Strv fm/211178,0024110,00%860,18
Strv m/382226,004461100,00%1109,58
Renault FT144,001611100,00%261,00
M66110,003961100,00%261,00
4TP1296,0035210,00%1876,30
MS-11147,003281100,00%920,68
SU-1006873,0023810,00%1121,79
T2 Medium Tank2393,005251100,00%2389,56
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51541,009231100,00%4871,22
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91461,0033510,00%863,62
Cruiser Mk. III3503,006171100,00%3439,91
Jagdpanther II82111,0051110,00%2405,43
Nashorn6137,008210,00%0,00
T57 Heavy104325,0015511100,00%4835,21
VK 30.02 (M)61131,008841100,00%1940,30
Panhard EBR 10510348,0055210,00%86,56
HWK 128688,0039510,00%1058,33
Object 283 91131,0023110,00%733,97
KV-1SA 5217,004791100,00%396,65
Object 777 Version II 91260,0048610,00%728,50
T-50-2 689,0032110,00%0,00
T-45 2316,006351100,00%1866,46
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6826,007591100,00%2049,33
Valentine II 40,003181100,00%261,00
Toro 93072,0013591100,00%2912,10
WZ-120-1G FT 84650,0021891100,00%8372,11
43 M. Toldi III 3698,0076810,00%6354,45
AMX 13 57 7569,0033010,00%699,00
FV226 Contradictious 82239,0083010,00%2220,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2017-04-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-02-16
Left: 2020-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-27
Left: 2020-01-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-25
Left: 2020-11-03