Mr_Sushi_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22456000
Ø Tier7,730,000,000,00
Victories1236155,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats988644,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2090,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived717531,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed249431,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted233111,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,770,000,000,00
Capture points254701,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points214870,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience685,520,000,000,00
WN71544,560,000,000,00
WN82221,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles22456
Ø Tier7,73
Victories1236155,05%
Defeats988644,02%
Draws2090,93%
Battles survived717531,95%
Tanks destroyed249431,11
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted233111,04
Damage dealt1.671,77
Capture points254701,13
Defense points214870,96
Experience685,52
WN71544,56
WN82221,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories7158,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5343,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.793,700,000,000,00
Capture points1020,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points650,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience641,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories7158,68%
Defeats4436,36%
Draws64,96%
Battles survived5343,80%
Tanks destroyed820,68
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted500,41
Damage dealt1.793,70
Capture points1020,84
Defense points650,54
Experience641,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.408,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience427,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted110,69
Damage dealt1.408,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,94
Experience427,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles701000
Victories43361,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25936,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27539,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5890,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6550,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,330,000,000,00
Capture points9681,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points11481,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience458,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles701
Victories43361,77%
Defeats25936,95%
Draws91,28%
Battles survived27539,23%
Tanks destroyed5890,84
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted6550,93
Damage dealt752,33
Capture points9681,38
Defense points11481,64
Experience458,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles581000
Victories34258,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23540,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27847,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4890,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4860,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.410,700,000,000,00
Capture points8741,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18953,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience758,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles581
Victories34258,86%
Defeats23540,45%
Draws40,69%
Battles survived27847,85%
Tanks destroyed4890,84
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted4860,84
Damage dealt1.410,70
Capture points8741,50
Defense points18953,26
Experience758,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories3069,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1330,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1841,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,400,000,000,00
Capture points350,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience577,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories3069,77%
Defeats1330,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1841,86%
Tanks destroyed360,84
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted300,70
Damage dealt1.104,40
Capture points350,81
Defense points370,86
Experience577,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived825,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.799,560,000,000,00
Capture points50,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience880,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived825,00%
Tanks destroyed200,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted150,47
Damage dealt1.799,56
Capture points50,16
Defense points220,69
Experience880,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (278)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81786,90783131657,07%2607,38
M18 Hellcat6817,21468119355,74%1695,70
Jagdpanzer E 100102601,0265653050,94%2269,02
Object 268102744,7666849855,22%2379,91
Jagdpanther II81680,9959949256,30%2213,14
IS-7102471,1968046555,27%2441,20
Jagdpanther7899,0738743749,89%1172,34
IS-4102685,0871040756,51%2673,96
T-34-8561073,7972936866,30%2922,57
AMX 50 B102557,9559636750,14%2462,68
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102713,9066736751,50%2489,72
T-1092349,4479636358,95%2944,71
E 100102753,2875835158,40%2719,58
Jagdtiger92383,1975835044,57%2436,67
IS71590,4077030861,69%2803,79
SU-1006937,7860430253,31%1893,79
M10392245,0969229359,73%2613,90
G.W. Tiger (P)81408,8650229353,92%1910,20
T110E5102628,4864428752,96%2512,74
AMX 50 12092315,7266828254,61%2791,24
WZ-111 model 1-492156,2290526056,92%2359,90
AMX 50 Foch92213,1189125955,21%2351,43
KV-8561180,6370725660,94%2759,78
ISU-15281849,8276525560,78%2282,43
T-5491990,5768725357,31%2654,49
Object 70492841,6685925256,75%2950,64
E 7592009,7283025154,18%2225,69
AMX 50 10081872,8269724759,11%2703,16
Object 252U 81765,8191423854,62%2135,21
Jagdpanzer IV6504,1427722747,58%800,73
T675356,0929222549,33%697,75
ST-I92669,0586822260,36%3495,71
IS-381650,1880221454,67%2327,93
Object 43092470,8491921255,66%2826,57
AMX AC mle. 4881584,0084920461,76%2174,58
Tiger II81679,0093420158,21%2589,25
T2971757,7971919260,42%3230,74
T-4481521,2080618962,96%2561,39
Object 140102209,9064818751,34%2244,06
SU-15271080,2953918646,77%1620,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91972,9574917359,54%2330,73
StuG III Ausf. G5519,1532216556,36%1371,52
Hummel6983,8248816358,28%1502,52
G.W. Panther71192,4445116154,04%1491,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81651,5363815154,30%2311,75
XM57 81953,5292814551,72%1870,61
Emil II92240,2796313360,90%2771,98
Kranvagn102539,5372513249,24%2230,91
T3282175,9392212962,02%3704,60
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4440,3635612853,91%1386,59
Tiger I71585,7394312657,14%2764,42
SU-855551,6934012454,84%1419,38
11081408,7879811943,70%1647,07
50TP prototyp 81888,9096511650,86%2462,34
ARL V396834,0849411450,88%1741,11
WZ-111 model 5A102617,4185710946,79%2460,73
Churchill I5548,9435010845,37%1118,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza92054,1379310659,43%2120,52
Object 430U102051,6077210547,62%1639,81
AMX AC mle. 4671128,6362010350,49%1699,13
M661081,565709767,01%2208,22
Progetto C50 mod. 6691678,647909447,87%1554,24
WZ-12091805,468859352,69%1969,33
KV-15745,716209352,69%1998,66
KV-481907,349609264,13%2779,34
Conqueror91950,019478955,06%1850,53
Tiger (P)71582,008858950,56%2488,07
T-4371305,945918757,47%2442,68
SU-10181745,178158750,57%2221,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5727,155688061,25%2386,82
Emil I81626,409297860,26%2056,68
T3 HMC2195,272027754,55%876,80
T376789,736847771,43%2645,37
VK 30.01 (H)5906,427307660,53%3276,90
Type 6892047,299127552,00%1714,39
Valentine3202,342227458,11%734,93
Leo71167,827877350,68%2008,46
Grille5591,923377346,58%1323,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91959,658267146,48%1635,67
SU-122-44 71315,087697154,93%1984,39
BZ-6892059,769597064,29%1934,08
VK 36.01 (H)61025,627826850,00%2177,96
ARL 4461159,188136764,18%2737,01
AMX M4 mle. 4571464,497996744,78%2399,50
IS-271279,767616646,97%1688,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481628,058866547,69%1785,29
T-34-3 81564,139026349,21%1862,39
Covenanter5182,852456243,55%402,33
T3092209,289086051,67%1991,39
SDP 58 Kilana81766,078556055,00%2069,51
G.W. Tiger91360,655436053,33%1299,86
Object 26391730,937565949,15%1469,69
TNH T Vz. 5191997,648965851,72%1875,35
Char Futur 4 92222,649185646,43%2328,39
T1 Heavy5972,568605580,00%2994,82
Pz.Kpfw. VII102682,809275560,00%2158,28
KV-371653,818995459,26%2588,73
BZ-79113356,8311135461,11%2219,29
SU-85B4452,572955347,17%1263,32
SU-85I 5759,664815367,92%1929,84
Strv 7461065,717545251,92%2381,09
Type 586927,297935257,69%2150,98
M8A14202,252195259,62%476,48
113101943,828415154,90%1598,07
VK 30.01 (P)61069,698775168,63%2549,06
AMX M4 mle. 5192053,379784951,02%1956,95
BZ-75102468,198204742,55%1858,57
Type 5781670,329554757,45%2146,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5652,075624654,35%2381,64
53TP Markowskiego82275,9611474663,04%3799,86
45TP Habicha71704,049934557,78%2980,51
BZ-16681460,877984548,89%1759,85
T-34-281504,738724456,82%2074,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871365,028744348,84%2049,53
AMX 65 t81498,478454344,19%1724,91
T-284186,382494233,33%326,83
BZT-70 102918,799294247,62%1916,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3306,365454259,52%1947,49
BZ-5871209,737714148,78%1660,38
VK 30.02 (M)61182,497424170,73%3058,25
BT-7 artillery 3350,614084146,34%1454,62
T1 Cunningham1139,552324052,50%801,52
Coccodrillo 102574,497673938,46%1751,63
SU-76M4171,892273868,42%501,18
Somua SAu 404266,082713850,00%624,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5640,735503767,57%2202,84
Caernarvon81766,399133647,22%2101,08
S35 CA5767,476163652,78%2039,37
T-15061355,678873675,00%3603,74
T-345590,006313467,65%2220,19
Black Prince71365,358913444,12%1979,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102785,358943447,06%2126,40
T-34-85M 61048,007303447,06%1667,08
TNH 105/100081430,188853360,61%1915,00
T56 GMC3133,451483345,45%259,71
M24 Chaffee5610,585593375,76%2974,68
Cromwell B 61223,679803357,58%2470,40
IS-3-II92310,449523253,13%2007,11
M5A1 Stuart4300,293443164,52%1240,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102328,399243151,61%2219,97
Type T-345438,813703151,61%1207,28
Type 4 Ju-To71331,657783138,71%1433,50
IS-M81295,297843148,39%1481,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,171723050,00%531,18
SU-100M171220,778343076,67%1997,31
WZ-114 91942,709963063,33%1964,88
Object 268 Version V 102447,037652941,38%1828,80
IS-2 shielded 71283,648582853,57%1812,61
122 TM 81502,678802759,26%1739,29
Cruiser Mk. III3156,772392669,23%840,44
IS-6 B 81647,198352642,31%1806,72
P.43 bis61039,447722560,00%2265,10
Vz. 44-171324,688062548,00%1623,11
Churchill VII61049,327542548,00%1973,56
Durchbruchswagen 24545,725232540,00%1653,11
40TP Habicha61168,176072470,83%3035,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4129,581812466,67%380,88
Bishop5678,175242466,67%1674,64
Object 70592653,0012232466,67%3215,67
LTP 3301,713742466,67%1723,90
Panther7899,355362356,52%1541,25
Rinoceronte102469,269182360,87%2173,14
Sturmpanzer II4316,132952347,83%974,74
Marder II3149,431492330,43%233,93
Škoda T 56 81793,658952347,83%1709,95
IS-2-II81704,688912254,55%2116,11
Strv m/425571,864852138,10%1487,08
Type 1 Chi-He4344,294802147,62%1099,55
Sturmpanzer I Bison3223,861602152,38%768,29
FV4004 Conway91661,628912161,90%1605,53
T-54 first prototype 81734,5011142070,00%3352,37
BT-22158,722381866,67%854,14
WZ-132-1101629,446581827,78%1688,20
Type 71102183,397741838,89%1638,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4352,222811850,00%1056,12
Object 705A103115,679841844,44%2438,57
Object 277102711,176871838,89%2121,23
Lago4496,414961747,06%1586,92
Škoda T 2561188,658211729,41%2474,25
WZ-111 model 6 81456,477991741,18%1450,49
T-463178,191941650,00%698,16
Cruiser Mk. II2185,942001650,00%758,63
Renault UE 573168,502231631,25%320,14
T28 Prototype81348,008991668,75%1619,90
T110E4102633,818211650,00%1933,75
Challenger71694,139301656,25%2540,90
P26/404595,134071546,67%1602,82
Type 97 Chi-Ha3395,605601573,33%1744,09
NC 70 Błyskawica101782,937941553,33%1254,17
FV3046635,673631520,00%929,82
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81311,008031560,00%2852,93
Sentinelle 91903,939161553,33%1591,12
T-34-171570,299591450,00%2801,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B2117,071601450,00%364,65
Charioteer81982,2310591369,23%2651,17
AMX M4 mle. 54102535,858781338,46%1997,70
AMX 50 Foch B101819,005791361,54%1359,08
Panzerjäger I253,081001250,00%78,58
M446493,674821258,33%748,06
TBT 92109,089571258,33%2120,69
TT-130M 92091,338191233,33%2260,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3265,822921154,55%915,23
E 77 92436,3610161154,55%2502,34
KV-1SA 5684,187501163,64%1662,35
StuG IV 5453,823051154,55%1138,43
P.435585,505451040,00%1438,69
M2 Light2145,002761070,00%627,85
G.W. E 100101521,205971030,00%979,13
T25/27851,406211050,00%1106,08
M3 Stuart3174,67373955,56%691,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2141,78262966,67%596,13
Super Conqueror101964,56610922,22%1209,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6553,56671955,56%1391,30
KV-122 71191,89677933,33%1442,37
MTLS-1G14 3495,78774988,89%2659,66
Škoda T 245692,25549837,50%1942,81
Cruiser Mk. I1163,25167837,50%790,37
IS-6 82482,881319887,50%3712,99
T-262147,29167771,43%827,23
AT-12265,86319771,43%1357,50
Leichttraktor113,0095650,00%82,83
Type 3 Ju-Nu61128,83729650,00%1378,36
T-50-2 6329,50352633,33%541,34
Lorraine 40 t 81897,17761650,00%2651,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,60105520,00%266,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505392,20185560,00%809,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3415,80643560,00%1788,65
SDP 57 Gowika71161,80861560,00%1830,46
KV-26473,40515560,00%757,53
FV4005 Stage II101721,00470520,00%1131,01
T-116 3366,40466540,00%1227,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,00139450,00%207,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,254640,00%35,29
Crusader6463,00229425,00%1210,05
Vz. 55102819,251177475,00%2140,08
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,75181425,00%290,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr249,5065475,00%261,00
T1E6 241,75119425,00%3,10
Chi-Ni2316,33454366,67%1764,44
BT-74188,33185333,33%372,18
T1 HMC2110,008430,00%378,41
M5 Stuart4164,33298333,33%235,30
Object 268 Version 4102581,001011366,67%2114,57
T28 Concept 71181,33628366,67%1666,32
Kolohousenka1677,50561250,00%4706,72
Renault FT128,505820,00%0,00
Type 95 Ha-Go270,00125250,00%131,91
Renault NC-31175,502812100,00%416,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4214,50201250,00%593,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101860,00942250,00%1062,28
Pz.Kpfw. I269,50169250,00%145,91
GSOR the TANK 9799,50622250,00%545,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 93043,0012182100,00%2147,16
T-34 with L-11 4251,506242100,00%780,22
MBT-B 102697,501006250,00%1920,89
T-45 2513,508662100,00%3539,17
Light Mk. VIC 2143,0013920,00%543,75
Stridsyxa 82528,5014792100,00%3146,96
BZ-74-1 81681,50754250,00%1515,86
T26E3 Eagle 7 71458,00897250,00%2268,35
Super Hellcat 71307,0043620,00%1683,41
Strv fm/21185,0016210,00%215,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2190,003271100,00%983,04
ST vz. 394188,0020910,00%315,72
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001361100,00%261,00
MS-11139,0010410,00%602,80
12110875,0047310,00%341,46
SDP 44 Burza62326,0015801100,00%5985,60
Renault FT AC20,001561100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5523,0014410,00%836,37
ST-II104090,0071010,00%3615,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5454,007941100,00%1227,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4335,004921100,00%949,04
Alembic 82989,0078510,00%3568,60
T7 Combat Car 20,001801100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6482,006271100,00%1163,33
ISU-122S 7415,0019310,00%233,70
Fantôme 91101,0028810,00%654,82

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-11-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-31
Left: 2023-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-12
Left: 2016-04-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-10
Left: 2018-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-22
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-18
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-15
Left: 2023-08-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-06-23
Left: 2016-07-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-21
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-25
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-05
Left: 2015-05-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-20
Left: 2015-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-01
Left: 2014-12-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-26