| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1192,97 | 726 | 1343 | 44,08% | 1292,67 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1316,68 | 711 | 895 | 50,06% | 1365,58 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1041,84 | 634 | 841 | 47,21% | 991,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 990,82 | 654 | 813 | 46,74% | 1056,97 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1028,57 | 582 | 715 | 45,03% | 916,72 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 843,88 | 702 | 710 | 55,07% | 1600,18 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 783,68 | 565 | 637 | 51,02% | 1368,46 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1014,20 | 808 | 542 | 55,90% | 1985,11 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 671,94 | 528 | 510 | 53,14% | 1104,64 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1287,73 | 638 | 506 | 44,66% | 985,79 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1402,86 | 873 | 460 | 57,17% | 1520,07 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1428,32 | 776 | 431 | 51,97% | 1505,74 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 674,11 | 654 | 424 | 53,77% | 1427,84 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 783,44 | 689 | 415 | 53,49% | 1315,91 | |||||
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 696,31 | 502 | 404 | 46,53% | 756,20 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 577,30 | 662 | 398 | 47,49% | 1465,15 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 553,82 | 366 | 391 | 49,36% | 861,12 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 314,03 | 405 | 380 | 45,53% | 449,71 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 875,08 | 602 | 347 | 51,01% | 1181,51 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1129,24 | 655 | 332 | 47,89% | 1177,08 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 548,32 | 603 | 283 | 53,71% | 2026,06 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 926,15 | 697 | 279 | 52,33% | 1454,21 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1125,81 | 720 | 269 | 49,07% | 1159,00 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 598,70 | 714 | 253 | 56,13% | 2009,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 775,88 | 665 | 240 | 56,25% | 1617,01 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 921,20 | 753 | 228 | 57,02% | 1386,07 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 798,68 | 608 | 223 | 50,67% | 1514,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1107,66 | 563 | 219 | 40,18% | 914,03 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1472,13 | 657 | 216 | 45,37% | 1157,99 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 914,56 | 594 | 215 | 47,44% | 848,45 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 746,51 | 551 | 207 | 54,59% | 917,36 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 804,76 | 707 | 193 | 49,22% | 972,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 247,61 | 262 | 172 | 44,19% | 403,82 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 618,01 | 661 | 167 | 53,29% | 1941,76 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1077,82 | 732 | 164 | 50,00% | 1284,66 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 667,23 | 504 | 160 | 45,63% | 1483,57 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 403,87 | 302 | 156 | 53,21% | 535,91 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1023,60 | 595 | 156 | 38,46% | 725,57 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 547,42 | 430 | 156 | 45,51% | 865,17 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1348,17 | 697 | 155 | 50,32% | 1184,81 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1344,49 | 629 | 153 | 41,18% | 786,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1322,76 | 693 | 143 | 41,26% | 1020,10 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 954,04 | 717 | 140 | 50,00% | 1153,08 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 457,70 | 622 | 138 | 50,72% | 692,38 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1077,68 | 617 | 133 | 48,12% | 1111,29 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1316,87 | 631 | 127 | 44,88% | 740,81 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1151,22 | 647 | 126 | 44,44% | 909,45 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1374,74 | 677 | 125 | 41,60% | 875,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1074,44 | 729 | 124 | 47,58% | 1159,70 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1082,69 | 628 | 122 | 40,16% | 816,94 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 595,98 | 474 | 115 | 45,22% | 629,47 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1001,26 | 666 | 113 | 54,87% | 1893,23 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 669,87 | 673 | 111 | 49,55% | 611,63 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1148,95 | 651 | 108 | 47,22% | 821,64 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1041,85 | 751 | 108 | 49,07% | 963,70 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 897,64 | 673 | 107 | 47,66% | 828,89 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120,34 | 142 | 105 | 44,76% | 239,99 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1077,06 | 583 | 105 | 46,67% | 1028,87 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 736,62 | 599 | 102 | 34,31% | 576,98 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 996,73 | 644 | 101 | 43,56% | 712,51 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1214,45 | 718 | 100 | 54,00% | 1312,60 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1473,40 | 776 | 98 | 50,00% | 1306,99 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1353,67 | 756 | 98 | 56,12% | 1148,69 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 835,70 | 605 | 96 | 41,67% | 978,45 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 985,46 | 549 | 94 | 37,23% | 618,02 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 819,50 | 664 | 90 | 53,33% | 832,08 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1239,34 | 584 | 76 | 43,42% | 653,79 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1698,78 | 814 | 76 | 61,84% | 1428,76 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 217,13 | 377 | 76 | 48,68% | 400,88 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1234,08 | 729 | 75 | 48,00% | 990,73 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 943,11 | 731 | 75 | 52,00% | 854,90 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1125,37 | 701 | 73 | 45,21% | 1145,85 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1123,19 | 680 | 72 | 47,22% | 1181,36 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1105,24 | 612 | 72 | 40,28% | 817,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 952,83 | 754 | 71 | 59,15% | 1296,41 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 239,94 | 465 | 70 | 47,14% | 212,36 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1125,58 | 785 | 69 | 52,17% | 1785,07 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1695,93 | 743 | 69 | 44,93% | 1445,96 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1001,61 | 527 | 61 | 40,98% | 461,87 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1186,32 | 600 | 60 | 38,33% | 804,86 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1262,73 | 787 | 60 | 60,00% | 990,07 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1047,15 | 714 | 59 | 54,24% | 1171,52 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 920,61 | 645 | 59 | 61,02% | 1611,20 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 315,25 | 426 | 59 | 40,68% | 431,66 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1381,05 | 700 | 59 | 44,07% | 1064,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1064,72 | 696 | 58 | 53,45% | 1096,72 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1472,19 | 681 | 58 | 41,38% | 962,06 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 875,90 | 677 | 58 | 46,55% | 724,85 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1200,53 | 699 | 57 | 50,88% | 1082,29 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 924,02 | 651 | 57 | 36,84% | 720,58 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 904,89 | 461 | 56 | 28,57% | 369,19 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1874,71 | 744 | 56 | 46,43% | 1396,78 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 531,80 | 567 | 56 | 33,93% | 810,67 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 735,96 | 554 | 55 | 43,64% | 1167,15 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1415,63 | 660 | 54 | 40,74% | 923,99 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 539,26 | 484 | 54 | 37,04% | 373,26 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 546,70 | 601 | 54 | 44,44% | 988,05 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1074,30 | 834 | 53 | 60,38% | 1230,74 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 510,55 | 525 | 53 | 52,83% | 1033,00 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1179,83 | 696 | 52 | 50,00% | 877,92 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1259,67 | 729 | 52 | 55,77% | 1001,88 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 982,12 | 611 | 51 | 35,29% | 872,55 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1701,68 | 753 | 50 | 62,00% | 1242,33 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1317,60 | 728 | 50 | 56,00% | 995,87 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 678,46 | 543 | 50 | 32,00% | 574,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 584,94 | 765 | 49 | 57,14% | 1121,15 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1021,57 | 552 | 47 | 44,68% | 744,23 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 657,45 | 584 | 47 | 57,45% | 2211,28 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 849,43 | 665 | 46 | 45,65% | 1202,36 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1139,98 | 636 | 46 | 39,13% | 751,20 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1292,60 | 672 | 45 | 46,67% | 841,70 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1240,16 | 770 | 44 | 52,27% | 1081,59 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1433,30 | 710 | 44 | 43,18% | 1116,64 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1533,77 | 797 | 43 | 55,81% | 1338,07 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1829,30 | 826 | 43 | 44,19% | 1564,30 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 764,57 | 674 | 42 | 52,38% | 1531,23 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 956,73 | 710 | 41 | 60,98% | 1114,99 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 858,88 | 678 | 41 | 53,66% | 821,66 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1286,25 | 856 | 40 | 55,00% | 2435,33 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 574,45 | 568 | 40 | 57,50% | 825,16 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 683,75 | 622 | 40 | 55,00% | 818,48 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1339,30 | 657 | 40 | 55,00% | 828,82 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 898,38 | 584 | 40 | 45,00% | 748,10 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1012,03 | 679 | 40 | 47,50% | 1515,65 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 996,51 | 762 | 39 | 61,54% | 1154,54 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1876,31 | 747 | 39 | 51,28% | 1166,61 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1207,72 | 718 | 39 | 56,41% | 1323,94 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1092,67 | 708 | 39 | 51,28% | 931,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 798,26 | 898 | 38 | 63,16% | 1641,41 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 749,18 | 533 | 38 | 47,37% | 1827,11 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1076,08 | 708 | 38 | 50,00% | 933,77 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 764,16 | 722 | 37 | 56,76% | 815,68 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 748,08 | 617 | 36 | 50,00% | 870,70 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1324,14 | 756 | 35 | 48,57% | 1357,74 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 802,12 | 729 | 34 | 58,82% | 1908,35 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1110,56 | 762 | 34 | 67,65% | 1924,52 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 736,25 | 565 | 32 | 40,63% | 1094,67 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1146,48 | 816 | 31 | 61,29% | 1278,49 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1050,87 | 640 | 31 | 35,48% | 681,17 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 696,42 | 567 | 31 | 38,71% | 594,66 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 429,74 | 589 | 31 | 51,61% | 623,29 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1202,41 | 782 | 29 | 44,83% | 969,98 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 316,75 | 381 | 28 | 25,00% | 245,48 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1018,89 | 627 | 28 | 42,86% | 730,71 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1008,18 | 732 | 28 | 64,29% | 1173,27 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 775,11 | 768 | 28 | 60,71% | 1543,64 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 667,74 | 632 | 27 | 66,67% | 1506,26 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 999,26 | 740 | 27 | 59,26% | 695,80 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 742,70 | 623 | 27 | 55,56% | 1290,40 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 477,65 | 461 | 26 | 34,62% | 963,68 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1223,38 | 754 | 26 | 53,85% | 1412,97 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 951,92 | 572 | 26 | 42,31% | 533,45 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1215,27 | 604 | 26 | 38,46% | 1128,02 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1409,96 | 682 | 26 | 42,31% | 921,85 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 657,68 | 648 | 25 | 60,00% | 642,28 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1045,00 | 639 | 25 | 40,00% | 1003,23 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1546,63 | 739 | 24 | 45,83% | 1043,63 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1119,67 | 680 | 24 | 45,83% | 895,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 565,88 | 541 | 24 | 83,33% | 2160,15 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1333,17 | 576 | 23 | 30,43% | 674,40 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1163,83 | 615 | 23 | 30,43% | 862,83 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 968,65 | 675 | 23 | 52,17% | 1400,48 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 591,50 | 740 | 22 | 68,18% | 1416,97 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 772,62 | 570 | 21 | 47,62% | 924,42 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1067,62 | 867 | 21 | 61,90% | 1366,91 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1502,33 | 733 | 21 | 52,38% | 920,50 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1467,95 | 788 | 21 | 47,62% | 1008,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 622,24 | 629 | 21 | 52,38% | 1240,43 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1234,38 | 711 | 21 | 38,10% | 1479,15 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 722,55 | 629 | 20 | 50,00% | 824,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1141,05 | 647 | 20 | 45,00% | 883,55 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 725,05 | 621 | 20 | 40,00% | 1145,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1232,25 | 881 | 20 | 70,00% | 1130,37 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 999,40 | 743 | 20 | 60,00% | 1012,29 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1266,40 | 713 | 20 | 40,00% | 1182,12 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1111,47 | 644 | 19 | 42,11% | 850,01 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1528,37 | 850 | 19 | 47,37% | 1544,04 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1315,11 | 835 | 19 | 52,63% | 1382,18 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 598,50 | 534 | 18 | 44,44% | 936,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 902,06 | 683 | 18 | 38,89% | 1595,62 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 821,83 | 679 | 18 | 44,44% | 1702,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 791,82 | 622 | 17 | 47,06% | 452,86 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1604,18 | 615 | 17 | 35,29% | 820,69 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 846,82 | 620 | 17 | 47,06% | 1390,62 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 828,56 | 656 | 16 | 56,25% | 953,15 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1306,20 | 638 | 15 | 33,33% | 777,96 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 438,40 | 482 | 15 | 46,67% | 1220,80 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1014,36 | 750 | 14 | 50,00% | 1139,90 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1199,14 | 642 | 14 | 35,71% | 704,69 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1571,31 | 752 | 13 | 61,54% | 1190,38 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1059,85 | 578 | 13 | 30,77% | 898,24 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1246,31 | 784 | 13 | 46,15% | 1299,46 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1400,54 | 971 | 13 | 61,54% | 1928,26 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 768,31 | 640 | 13 | 46,15% | 722,24 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1272,33 | 666 | 12 | 41,67% | 715,12 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 633,83 | 667 | 12 | 75,00% | 846,74 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 296,27 | 345 | 11 | 36,36% | 1031,02 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1505,55 | 830 | 11 | 54,55% | 1726,52 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 793,09 | 463 | 11 | 9,09% | 1601,83 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1211,27 | 728 | 11 | 63,64% | 941,70 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 617,09 | 664 | 11 | 36,36% | 818,64 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 663,09 | 613 | 11 | 54,55% | 1734,71 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1065,18 | 707 | 11 | 63,64% | 1207,25 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1156,00 | 810 | 11 | 54,55% | 1674,00 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1352,27 | 750 | 11 | 45,45% | 1140,16 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1331,60 | 512 | 10 | 20,00% | 709,65 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1079,50 | 578 | 10 | 40,00% | 666,06 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 727,50 | 602 | 10 | 40,00% | 1098,05 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1086,20 | 861 | 10 | 70,00% | 994,40 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 995,30 | 594 | 10 | 40,00% | 768,43 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 963,10 | 587 | 10 | 40,00% | 707,51 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 938,67 | 646 | 9 | 44,44% | 828,84 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1035,00 | 751 | 9 | 55,56% | 1372,96 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 546,89 | 524 | 9 | 66,67% | 879,28 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 643,89 | 643 | 9 | 33,33% | 2061,82 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 652,44 | 725 | 9 | 55,56% | 2213,54 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 717,67 | 574 | 9 | 44,44% | 1277,13 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1535,88 | 729 | 8 | 50,00% | 1085,65 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1034,63 | 771 | 8 | 62,50% | 1775,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 385,88 | 422 | 8 | 50,00% | 1207,36 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1136,38 | 674 | 8 | 50,00% | 974,95 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1096,38 | 430 | 8 | 12,50% | 959,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 46,29 | 97 | 7 | 42,86% | 33,20 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1038,71 | 675 | 7 | 42,86% | 1350,33 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1633,86 | 788 | 7 | 57,14% | 1585,83 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1205,43 | 745 | 7 | 57,14% | 784,01 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1032,00 | 747 | 7 | 57,14% | 1361,30 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1616,57 | 842 | 7 | 42,86% | 1642,18 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1233,83 | 805 | 6 | 50,00% | 1030,27 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 694,17 | 397 | 6 | 0,00% | 347,17 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 633,67 | 516 | 6 | 33,33% | 361,77 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1309,40 | 530 | 5 | 0,00% | 910,61 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1387,80 | 451 | 5 | 0,00% | 810,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 768,40 | 640 | 5 | 40,00% | 1777,50 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 220,00 | 480 | 5 | 60,00% | 749,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 175,20 | 496 | 5 | 60,00% | 501,55 | |||||
| Felice | 9 | 1600,25 | 720 | 4 | 50,00% | 1520,25 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1531,25 | 750 | 4 | 50,00% | 948,59 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1737,50 | 944 | 4 | 50,00% | 1373,44 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1993,25 | 1085 | 4 | 75,00% | 2202,97 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1967,67 | 1011 | 3 | 66,67% | 2797,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 720,33 | 651 | 3 | 66,67% | 555,32 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1699,33 | 899 | 3 | 66,67% | 1537,62 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 1371,67 | 591 | 3 | 33,33% | 1143,53 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 594,67 | 762 | 3 | 66,67% | 2819,49 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 290,00 | 317 | 3 | 33,33% | 387,46 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1385,50 | 1219 | 2 | 100,00% | 1326,79 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 418,50 | 294 | 2 | 0,00% | 155,32 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 691,50 | 763 | 2 | 50,00% | 5796,20 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 464,50 | 667 | 2 | 50,00% | 1645,82 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 181,00 | 423 | 2 | 50,00% | 662,98 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 662,00 | 850 | 2 | 100,00% | 586,88 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 252,50 | 439 | 2 | 50,00% | 1013,91 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 461,50 | 667 | 2 | 100,00% | 2775,25 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 72,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 358,54 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 127,00 | 273 | 1 | 100,00% | 686,68 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1182,00 | 900 | 1 | 100,00% | 1680,19 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 161,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 160,37 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1950,00 | 1061 | 1 | 100,00% | 2158,53 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 181,00 | 705 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 403,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 53,55 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 543,00 | 359 | 1 | 0,00% | 699,79 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 3627,00 | 1518 | 1 | 100,00% | 4662,33 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 113,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 955,00 | 1004 | 1 | 100,00% | 1649,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1000,00 | 777 | 1 | 0,00% | 1805,28 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 698,00 | 819 | 1 | 100,00% | 819,27 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 111,00 | 203 | 1 | 0,00% | 278,94 |
Muellenbacher
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23698 | 10 | 56 | 156 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | 6,00 | 5,45 | 5,86 | ||||
| Victories | 11600 | 48,95% | 8 | 80,00% | 35 | 62,50% | 84 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 11748 | 49,57% | 2 | 20,00% | 20 | 35,71% | 68 | 43,59% |
| Draws | 350 | 1,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,79% | 4 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 6351 | 26,80% | 4 | 40,00% | 18 | 32,14% | 41 | 26,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17031 | 0,72 | 16 | 1,60 | 56 | 1,00 | 139 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | 2,67 | 1,47 | 1,21 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 22719 | 0,96 | 18 | 1,80 | 84 | 1,50 | 228 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 967,52 | 1.347,60 | 895,88 | 881,98 | ||||
| Capture points | 13595 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,13 | 19 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 8837 | 0,37 | 3 | 0,30 | 22 | 0,39 | 22 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 644,58 | 1.078,10 | 761,98 | 705,74 | ||||
| WN7 | 939,50 | 2044,35 | 1467,08 | 1246,94 | ||||
| WN8 | 1111,83 | 2746,06 | 2035,80 | 1696,58 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23698 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,45 | |
| Victories | 11600 | 48,95% |
| Defeats | 11748 | 49,57% |
| Draws | 350 | 1,48% |
| Battles survived | 6351 | 26,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17031 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,98 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22719 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 967,52 | |
| Capture points | 13595 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 8837 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 644,58 | |
| WN7 | 939,50 | |
| WN8 | 1111,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,00 | |
| Victories | 8 | 80,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 20,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 1,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 18 | 1,80 |
| Damage dealt | 1.347,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 1.078,10 | |
| WN7 | 2044,35 | |
| WN8 | 2746,06 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,45 | |
| Victories | 35 | 62,50% |
| Defeats | 20 | 35,71% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,79% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 32,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 895,88 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,13 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 761,98 | |
| WN7 | 1467,08 | |
| WN8 | 2035,80 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 156 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,86 | |
| Victories | 84 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 68 | 43,59% |
| Draws | 4 | 2,56% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 26,28% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 228 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 881,98 | |
| Capture points | 19 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 705,74 | |
| WN7 | 1246,94 | |
| WN8 | 1696,58 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 459,25 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 34 | 8,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 209,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Victories | 1 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 75,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 459,25 | |
| Capture points | 34 | 8,50 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 209,75 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen