Mulikolo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75277045558
Ø Tier7,670,009,409,56
Victories4419558,71%00,00%3066,67%35463,44%
Defeats3029340,24%00,00%1328,89%19534,95%
Draws7891,05%00,00%24,44%91,61%
Battles survived2216129,44%00,00%2146,67%22540,32%
Tanks destroyed966181,2800,00811,808091,45
Destruction ratio1,820,003,382,43
Tanks spotted1188721,5800,00491,099311,67
Damage dealt1.948,130,004.049,043.266,87
Capture points213700,2800,00260,58910,16
Defense points501020,6700,00912,024350,78
Experience909,730,001.412,001.156,96
WN71829,540,002539,232055,23
WN82979,300,004244,403747,51
Total
Battles75277
Ø Tier7,67
Victories4419558,71%
Defeats3029340,24%
Draws7891,05%
Battles survived2216129,44%
Tanks destroyed966181,28
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted1188721,58
Damage dealt1.948,13
Capture points213700,28
Defense points501020,67
Experience909,73
WN71829,54
WN82979,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,40
Victories3066,67%
Defeats1328,89%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived2146,67%
Tanks destroyed811,80
Destruction ratio3,38
Tanks spotted491,09
Damage dealt4.049,04
Capture points260,58
Defense points912,02
Experience1.412,00
WN72539,23
WN84244,40
Past 30 days
Battles558
Ø Tier9,56
Victories35463,44%
Defeats19534,95%
Draws91,61%
Battles survived22540,32%
Tanks destroyed8091,45
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted9311,67
Damage dealt3.266,87
Capture points910,16
Defense points4350,78
Experience1.156,96
WN72055,23
WN83747,51
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles103000
Victories5856,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4341,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4543,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,680,000,000,00
Capture points1171,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points690,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience676,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles103
Victories5856,31%
Defeats4341,75%
Draws21,94%
Battles survived4543,69%
Tanks destroyed730,71
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted980,95
Damage dealt1.805,68
Capture points1171,14
Defense points690,67
Experience676,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,080,000,000,00
Capture points481,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience657,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed120,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted371,42
Damage dealt929,08
Capture points481,85
Defense points130,50
Experience657,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt629,090,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience355,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed190,86
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted90,41
Damage dealt629,09
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,64
Experience355,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt271,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience170,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt271,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience170,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories16550,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15246,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11435,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3291,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,170,000,000,00
Capture points7582,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7822,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience491,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories16550,93%
Defeats15246,91%
Draws72,16%
Battles survived11435,19%
Tanks destroyed1840,57
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3291,02
Damage dealt955,17
Capture points7582,34
Defense points7822,41
Experience491,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles902000
Victories48753,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40544,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28431,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7020,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9191,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,460,000,000,00
Capture points6540,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10961,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience607,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles902
Victories48753,99%
Defeats40544,90%
Draws101,11%
Battles survived28431,49%
Tanks destroyed7020,78
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted9191,02
Damage dealt1.002,46
Capture points6540,73
Defense points10961,22
Experience607,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories9648,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10050,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5527,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.781,660,000,000,00
Capture points450,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points930,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience719,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories9648,73%
Defeats10050,76%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived5527,92%
Tanks destroyed1590,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1770,90
Damage dealt1.781,66
Capture points450,23
Defense points930,47
Experience719,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (667)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 50 t 81610,85931238956,72%2418,63
T675514,80409155552,48%1245,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82206,761003137558,76%3090,00
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82491,951222127062,76%4111,42
IS-6 81915,171006114459,00%2784,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102745,23804101152,52%2960,70
Object 140102771,11917100657,75%2892,38
FV4005 Stage II103226,9870994661,42%3361,11
IS-381499,2765787753,25%1887,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81951,23114481566,75%4840,73
T26E5 Patriot 81903,71112981359,53%3122,57
AMX 13 9091198,5570373251,23%1974,35
FV215b (183) 102683,7680870852,40%2340,85
T4991577,9687869754,09%2667,77
IS-7102518,9675165356,36%2453,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82828,51130563065,71%4375,59
AMX Chasseur de chars 81629,2899860257,81%2663,39
KV-15407,7633057151,49%793,27
WZ-111 model 5A103832,3297655863,26%4464,20
T-1091654,3160551353,61%1723,69
T-5491909,5675649957,72%2241,94
KV-261069,2167149656,85%2194,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8932,7370949251,83%1845,96
AMX 30 1er prototype92123,1188447255,93%2522,35
M54 Renegade 82636,33126846366,52%4093,94
Churchill III 5726,8379843854,57%1877,35
M4A1 Revalorisé 82110,73107440460,64%3588,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91803,1074840253,48%2153,28
AMX ELC bis5531,2856439353,18%2029,83
Super Conqueror103574,96102338863,40%3882,94
IS7874,8948938749,10%1159,80
Type 64 61148,2789938758,66%4058,89
ShPTK-TVP 100 82687,40112738466,15%4058,08
TVP T 50/51103123,3594538155,91%3188,89
E 50 Ausf. M102955,1290737653,19%3091,61
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4327,9028937348,79%821,82
S-517717,1335937144,74%725,51
Cromwell61031,7980037062,16%2652,94
Jagdpanther II81639,2761136254,42%1971,39
KV-856315,9628435249,43%366,09
M4A1 Sherman5801,0965734361,22%2947,27
AMX 13 757801,9764934050,29%1778,98
Lorraine 40 t 82425,84114434061,76%3704,68
Object 430U103305,7794232959,57%3702,67
T57 Heavy103427,7599430054,33%3359,16
Object 260 103576,61108529464,29%3773,46
E 5092200,3692429258,22%2445,80
T25 Pilot Number 1 81824,38111429061,72%3210,64
T-345455,7438428851,74%1223,35
Object 703 Version II 82450,19128928566,67%3652,89
O-I61240,8487228364,66%2753,97
Škoda T 5092706,21104928259,93%3306,24
T110E5103228,13103227858,99%3412,79
T54E192249,7089327859,35%2498,12
E 100103452,3599927457,30%3534,91
Object 279 early 103869,56116427165,68%3497,24
AMX 50 B103761,01103326862,69%4320,56
StuG III Ausf. G5488,5939526550,19%1177,19
T25/271039,1654326352,47%1637,66
Tortoise92817,23113026262,98%3011,99
Jagdtiger92041,4783425958,30%2056,12
Strv 103B103149,5488825653,91%2967,03
T9592646,57102425568,24%2839,93
FV4202 81792,96114925165,34%3240,85
Chimera 82870,58136825166,93%4042,25
Jagdpanzer E 100102433,6973524856,05%1984,57
T-54 ltwt.91306,0785224454,10%2231,53
T34 81395,5660224356,38%1811,37
AT 1581681,8897124363,79%2186,03
WZ-111 model 1-492726,83107524161,83%3324,91
T-15061092,7563724165,15%2316,62
Somua SM 82742,85131224164,32%4137,49
M18 Hellcat6889,6457824055,83%1688,38
T376781,8369124058,33%2574,75
SU-130PM 82405,27107423260,34%3189,48
VK 28.016703,6568222752,86%2308,35
M40/M4381217,8462422649,12%1396,37
STB-1103361,03101622557,78%3540,46
Comet71196,7471022557,78%2476,17
M10391995,6491021659,72%2318,05
Jagdpanzer IV6779,8153021555,35%1538,41
Type T-345585,7945721458,41%1859,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,5232821353,05%972,12
Progetto M40 mod. 65103378,14104821063,33%3563,00
IS-271452,4185020858,65%2461,06
Strv 103-092428,2492320855,29%2531,87
WZ-132-1102388,9386420851,92%3367,54
Leopard Prototyp A93344,89118220560,98%4264,49
E 25 71801,88111820461,27%3645,01
M46 Patton93307,23113620363,55%4629,52
GSOR 1010 FB 82790,17125620064,50%4594,43
AMX 50 Foch B103756,70107019860,61%3734,97
SDP wz 66 Grom 82747,46121519865,15%3773,21
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82987,62130319866,16%4091,50
AMX 12 t6785,7359219654,59%2430,24
M48A5 Patton103772,74115419670,41%4326,93
Jagdpanther71198,2651419546,15%1696,37
WZ-13281850,01107119458,25%4824,45
AMX 30 B102216,0578619452,06%2175,59
T-34-856897,6060219352,85%1968,97
T3092991,59105519360,10%3235,77
CS-52 LIS 82619,46130319370,98%4439,28
Panther II81632,2486818856,38%2443,33
Centurion Mk. 7/192977,31119218563,24%4084,15
Cobra 93138,07119818565,41%3861,65
ELC EVEN 90 81289,47103218461,41%3246,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5818,1678518067,22%3798,09
Škoda T 56 83235,30141117963,13%4342,95
Type 6192482,44105217662,50%3120,86
Miel 83012,56137517160,82%4566,98
ISU-15282089,2694317055,29%2509,49
T2882068,4797816960,36%2928,27
LHMTV81667,32104116959,17%4070,50
AMX 13 57 71661,39126116868,45%4503,53
Prototipo Standard B92973,70114216657,83%3742,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82260,4396316654,82%2926,27
Centurion Mk. I81482,5581316462,20%2479,22
WZ-132A91913,2387916349,69%3395,79
UDES 0381965,6087616254,32%2646,64
Spähpanzer Ru 25191583,3786216254,94%2822,58
Crusader6557,4851616058,75%1938,79
T110E4103709,31101216061,25%3300,21
LTTB81016,1483216050,00%2043,38
Emil II93300,26121315865,19%4247,54
SU-15271310,4478815655,77%2123,71
STA-181781,86101215559,35%2898,96
WZ-13171162,4691215549,03%2804,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61469,91108015466,88%5897,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri71329,2186315350,33%2631,13
WZ-12092515,17104215058,00%3163,64
M446775,6656415052,67%1342,40
FV3046622,9745314846,62%983,73
DZT-159 93633,41136114870,95%4850,92
Type 5861118,9566714759,18%2890,77
LT-432 81399,0295614757,14%2959,73
T-284123,4214814650,00%200,30
M24 Chaffee5746,1175514656,16%3326,14
Sturer Emil71175,8362514548,97%1901,11
Turtle Mk. I 83150,35156814474,31%4684,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505573,0737414342,66%1182,81
VK 30.01 (P)61425,03105414365,73%3752,34
T28 Prototype82040,6398714359,44%2853,26
Nashorn61044,6956314349,65%1967,60
Caernarvon82187,89113614259,86%3277,80
Bisonte C45 82785,40139514264,08%4025,53
T-4482255,16122214168,09%4198,22
T3281800,1894914156,74%2464,39
Spähpanzer SP I C71400,3689514060,00%3158,92
M127956,0360513953,96%1316,98
59-166709,7573013857,25%2427,30
O-Ni71463,3692513856,52%2276,92
FV4004 Conway92793,3896313860,87%3370,43
MT-256810,0480813858,70%3315,89
AMX 50 10082183,96106413759,12%3120,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61070,5675713658,09%2647,95
Mars 82944,84137413565,93%4655,26
E 7593089,82118813464,18%3736,15
Object 43093229,17133313473,88%4521,08
XM66F 82636,62118113353,38%3813,28
T2971769,62107513265,91%2759,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4360,0245413154,20%1385,01
AT 771409,8594713056,92%2189,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 82039,17116713058,46%3287,29
T-44-100 82595,12126913060,77%4355,01
TOG II* 61352,5695412962,79%2908,55
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 82243,69126812962,02%4093,84
Chrysler K GF 82331,55115312958,91%3623,00
Covenanter5584,3159812856,25%2363,47
WZ-120-1G FT 82371,41119012866,41%3663,32
Type 4 Chi-To61090,7675012762,20%2804,45
Object 26392808,5395812762,99%3168,62
SU-855714,8746912650,79%1780,34
Conqueror93137,08121112665,87%3956,26
Forest Spirit 82738,55111312656,35%3706,03
Alembic 83013,15140812667,46%4337,32
TVP VTU Koncept81435,5987612456,45%2273,70
ARL V3961291,1583612463,71%3225,28
Kranvagn103805,59105212361,79%3924,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81538,5499012359,35%3761,34
Škoda T 2561105,6484312261,48%2804,16
FV217 Badger103504,32103412258,20%3204,51
M5A1 Stuart4288,3434012146,28%920,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103177,0993112160,33%2822,01
Char Futur 4 93273,1795312168,60%3886,38
A-205511,4351411855,93%2085,84
O-Ho81686,8397311860,17%2302,32
KV-371637,4083711853,39%2590,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92959,8096211758,12%3321,48
VK 100.01 (P)82419,41117511762,39%3610,39
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82486,67122211760,68%4224,96
Konštrukta T-34/10071533,2597311662,93%3097,72
AMX M4 mle. 5193376,18130711669,83%4661,11
Object 430 Version II92463,76100111653,45%3132,19
AMBT 83142,66143711664,66%5533,15
T-34-3 82609,07130111565,22%4337,75
T3 HMC2179,0019911346,02%714,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5840,3578211361,06%3104,24
UDES 1693136,54121611266,07%4346,89
BDR G1 B51396,9580411162,16%3935,41
XM57 82818,77124911163,06%3621,50
Leox 93461,95130311068,18%3894,88
Panther71440,4995610768,22%3065,77
AMX 50 12092947,38111410764,49%3774,67
Tiger II81759,8499210758,88%2371,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681783,04101710755,14%4402,06
Hotchkiss EBR71345,0499410663,21%4128,25
T-34-2G FT71734,94101510461,54%3114,98
Sherman III5778,4763110463,46%2845,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5651,8353210359,22%2124,82
ARL 4461387,5192310361,17%3046,47
AMX AC mle. 4671557,8086310351,46%2746,98
Object 41681853,94108810369,90%3211,30
Chieftain/T95 82126,56113510356,31%3808,64
KV-1S61007,9178710353,40%2566,13
Emil I82392,32120210265,69%3958,00
Ikv 90 Typ B71422,6476810255,88%2557,64
Strv m/425844,0577010165,35%3320,42
Leo71600,12107810170,30%3298,34
Sherman Firefly61139,3483810157,43%2892,95
M26 Pershing81822,68106710166,34%2958,03
AMX 50 Foch93174,3395710163,37%3496,28
11081800,0099810061,00%2578,78
Object 752 93107,07128210066,00%3280,39
Ikv 1035816,406639960,61%2877,65
WZ-111G FT93759,6511079961,62%4533,61
AT 25915,617399863,27%2791,54
AT 861268,559979865,31%3075,63
P.44 Pantera82207,0611579767,01%3818,71
S35 CA51151,047479762,89%3212,30
Tiger I72150,2412529660,42%3981,23
FV215b 103382,289539652,08%3338,72
AMX AC mle. 4882352,6910359659,38%3557,43
SFAC 105 82628,5710989660,42%3128,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92976,4011459561,05%3412,33
Strv 81 82108,2011609555,79%3381,69
Black Prince71548,6310459454,26%2919,19
BZ-16682238,9810569454,26%3676,92
VK 30.02 (M)61297,9110429470,21%3478,09
T-4371360,488909360,22%2787,58
HWK 1281533,3010809361,29%3746,75
Strv 7461463,789649260,87%3629,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza93122,8511969263,04%3946,34
SU-10061441,898949254,35%3455,30
Matilda4427,563589147,25%1220,90
T-46348,35979142,86%31,80
CS-4471936,2210439157,14%3869,09
WZ-131G FT61386,999589170,33%3550,47
Tiger (P)71675,4310739160,44%2831,83
Object 25793362,0012459170,33%4667,20
BT-7 artillery 3311,243179152,75%1424,79
Panzer 58 Mutz 82115,5511029153,85%3522,64
Vz. 55103702,2110359064,44%3400,13
Vz. 44-172004,7611549060,00%3752,00
Object 70493372,4111289064,44%3673,30
SU-10182355,1110489056,67%3631,92
GSR 3301 Setter71215,8410629063,33%3652,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7816,855188948,31%1158,77
Challenger71721,3010578964,04%3213,43
AMX 13 105102135,948308960,67%3037,91
Pz.Kpfw. 5583474,9116198969,66%4850,24
Char Mle. 75 92320,9611198961,80%4303,98
T1 Cunningham1130,202108852,27%744,92
53TP Markowskiego82362,0511808863,64%4336,86
T-103 82637,3610998860,23%3915,65
T-34-85M 61669,4112148868,18%4015,22
60G FT51283,038678778,16%4236,52
CS-5993478,0812638765,52%4552,37
BZ-5872114,7711598752,87%3655,76
Charioteer82419,0210958756,32%3540,77
T2071987,6911678662,79%4217,02
P.43 bis61470,889628656,98%3760,88
TNH 105/100082428,8611918654,65%3941,96
WZ-111-1G FT82552,4111158660,47%4058,72
T-505609,066708659,30%2836,45
KV-481792,979728658,14%2404,89
IS-2-II82250,3711488665,12%3409,14
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82889,9313698659,30%5402,24
WZ-113G FT104096,4911018565,88%4121,89
A-4361297,049748561,18%3210,85
IS-3-II93297,1212948565,88%4256,27
T-54 first prototype 82407,5813518564,71%4782,61
A-4471730,3510768463,10%3571,47
56TP 82937,7913698469,05%4228,10
TNH T Vz. 5193360,3912088363,86%4290,09
Ho-Ri 282522,4210988359,04%3794,32
FV601 Saladin82805,8013048365,06%4635,63
FV224 Chopper72528,0714558366,27%4665,05
Vz. 68 Squall 81366,318568353,01%2857,70
Renault G15877,508448268,29%3381,51
Churchill VII61388,399848257,32%3043,86
Mäuschen93048,5711828259,76%4122,87
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82789,9513218269,51%3924,70
UDES 14 Alt 582319,3711298160,49%4302,24
Chi-To SP72493,9313788165,43%4780,88
Ares 7582400,5711648150,62%3717,27
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82483,6313468166,67%4069,80
SDP 40 Zadymka51460,298078066,25%4184,64
Type 95 Ji-Ro61577,289088061,25%3604,75
FSV Scheme A71945,0412448056,25%4488,16
45TP Habicha72061,449397965,82%3929,05
T-62A103497,4810507968,35%3708,17
SU-100M172273,3213247866,67%4810,49
Matilda IV 51019,6310117870,51%3969,56
VK 30.01 (H)51083,228367757,14%3465,38
Ikv 65 Alt II61297,408177750,65%2945,62
Conqueror Gun Carriage102017,406177735,06%1529,68
LTG71865,1213447764,94%5993,07
SMV CC-6782613,5812307660,53%4006,37
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293574,2913197664,47%4902,64
M10 Wolverine51194,798097655,26%3713,25
SDP 58 Kilana82781,8012547665,79%4105,50
Mitsu 10851676,4510847676,32%4394,17
T-34-172071,4511937562,67%4799,09
T-34-282224,0010957556,00%3476,11
T1 Heavy51438,7710267560,00%4101,05
B.U.G.I.61754,9511257569,33%4235,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571862,1110937560,00%3599,36
Object 70593093,3312507562,67%4199,14
SDP 57 Gowika72332,1512117464,86%4438,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82240,4511437463,51%3261,39
Bishop5539,043017451,35%1285,16
112 82219,9512297460,81%3743,57
Churchill I51166,419247364,38%3337,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6693429,9612307360,27%5064,50
SMV CC-5672085,6012927373,97%4120,26
Vz. 64 Blesk82091,6812577364,38%5010,82
M36 Jackson61904,408647356,16%4692,27
Panhard EBR 105101714,368267354,79%2225,78
Pawlack Tank61796,8511597360,27%4126,50
Ferdinand82652,2111207256,94%3909,64
T6982043,4910397248,61%3091,60
T-100 LT101287,218107261,11%1598,71
VK 36.01 (H)61333,2410077163,38%2907,93
E 75 TS 81911,4810767169,01%2664,03
Ho-Ri 193707,8412787061,43%4609,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51265,838317067,14%4268,72
Alecto4132,161867035,71%92,94
Indien-Panzer82338,6110937045,71%4074,77
IS-M82602,0112677067,14%4013,41
Caernarvon Action X 82662,4913367055,71%4490,13
AMX M4 mle. 49 82550,9113037052,86%4836,69
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482912,7513976969,57%4802,63
Semovente M43 Bassotto61764,1211236965,22%4853,71
CS-5382219,9111476959,42%4196,88
Sturmpanzer II4186,041416942,03%413,87
T2161141,2310336969,57%4628,87
Staghound Mk. III61658,0011396854,41%4853,14
Manticore101314,359736869,12%1872,12
P.43 ter71928,7612196767,16%4426,34
BZ-79114430,6713386767,16%3722,56
AMX 65 t82130,198426756,72%3017,74
Löwe 82699,9113736764,18%4496,81
Škoda T 1771420,5812066665,15%4834,03
T71 CMCD71461,299136563,08%4714,06
BT-7478,701136437,50%1,54
P.4351053,008886464,06%4206,43
40TP Habicha61497,7210106462,50%4351,95
DS PZInż51233,649706465,63%4029,29
M-II-Y72412,0612686475,00%5111,62
AltProto AMX 30 82470,0312336453,13%3518,59
Achilles61793,4811616366,67%5022,34
AEC Armoured Car51531,4311396368,25%6221,56
Ares 90103171,9711196366,67%3102,24
Carro d'assalto P.8872069,4812926264,52%4531,63
ST-I93441,4413606269,35%4952,52
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793224,9811476256,45%3807,06
Škoda T 2451044,978976163,93%4422,81
SDP 44 Burza61918,2011336172,13%5084,56
Panhard AMD 178B61159,549566162,30%4692,42
SPHT 94317,3815216168,85%5031,72
M8A14142,571616045,00%149,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474287,302136050,00%952,76
Caliban 82228,869405962,71%3081,65
Semovente M4151298,849305862,07%4864,71
T25 AT72311,8412165863,79%4938,48
M-III-Y82631,2313425770,18%4477,65
VK 30.02 (D)72382,7414905468,52%6196,96
Marder II382,671195440,74%2,63
FV226 Contradictious 82793,5712775459,26%3667,39
AMX 40492,131645343,40%115,23
FV230 Canopener103700,7911955369,81%3171,35
M2 Light2256,754695255,77%1268,14
Type 4 Ju-To73005,8115545273,08%5820,93
T71 DA71342,799965269,23%3574,50
Concept No. 5103873,9011325273,08%3883,60
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61745,4812195261,54%4314,42
M4A3E8 Sherman61482,1010995164,71%4437,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2278,333515154,90%1516,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu62386,7114955176,47%5338,90
Grille5281,962455060,00%567,26
DBV-152 104020,829865062,00%3529,22
BZ-75103257,4210085062,00%2779,84
25TP KSUST II51210,089394961,22%4382,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6520,532714936,73%557,49
Panhard EBR 9091599,189114953,06%3168,91
Versuchspanzer 5793548,8112944858,33%3678,97
M374249,452144746,81%702,38
Valentine AT4170,621854746,81%306,49
Jagdtiger Prototype 82481,3812244770,21%3210,53
Birch Gun4212,721814650,00%656,59
Hummel6961,207724560,00%1530,83
T404217,762774544,44%347,62
122 TM 82597,7311404562,22%3759,52
M662500,9315384470,45%5881,29
BT-2278,161244341,86%132,61
M415465,474144358,14%718,19
M-IV-Y 82423,7411774355,81%3605,34
SU-85B4587,404964257,14%1846,20
Cruiser Mk. III3138,291924254,76%572,21
SU-100Y 61482,009634273,81%3037,02
Type 5782896,7813334165,85%4326,50
Waffenträger auf E 100103323,348584160,98%2563,08
B14392,153024050,00%1233,96
UDES 15/16103611,4010834057,50%3453,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5602,104323958,97%1450,79
Gonsalo 82925,6713383961,54%4438,35
Projekt ION 83074,7913073855,26%3488,65
Cavalier51263,829523865,79%4476,02
Object 268 Version 4103137,4510373871,05%2739,35
M56 Scorpion 71661,9710323863,16%2989,46
Type 1 Chi-He4392,053403759,46%1398,69
Charioteer Nomad 82454,5910573759,46%3690,14
Marder 38T4430,972983647,22%1051,21
BZ-6892749,4911813571,43%3175,70
Hotchkiss H352249,123963461,76%1450,67
T56 GMC384,321283450,00%99,25
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 93405,0612593363,64%3794,20
Object 261101372,007293342,42%1222,35
TS-54 82355,5512353363,64%3453,30
Object 590 92580,5010963259,38%2922,30
T 55A 92268,0010153265,63%2559,26
SU-14-281434,748253161,29%1601,60
O-I Experimental51025,328103164,52%2368,95
Stridsyxa 83079,7115163174,19%4533,02
Cruiser Mk. I1120,071273043,33%396,53
StuG IV 5584,433263050,00%1595,42
WZ-111 81634,799012958,62%2317,70
Type 4 Heavy92219,4810162965,52%2404,29
LPT-67 Šelma91803,668102944,83%2641,93
Object 277103000,3810442965,52%2895,33
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82376,5211732968,97%3619,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82267,4810232755,56%3110,86
M5 Stuart4196,623532657,69%513,79
IS-4103950,8513482676,92%4091,31
Object 274a 82463,8813322673,08%3759,60
T28 Concept 71089,546872646,15%1556,14
TS-5 82771,1912232650,00%4053,72
T-26222,16712536,00%0,00
T110E3101903,606392536,00%1153,21
XM551 Sheridan102046,248022548,00%2547,23
ISU-122-2 82473,2011862560,00%3517,94
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82394,7211392564,00%3683,30
Škoda T 27 82040,889512536,00%2960,68
M10 RBFM 51567,6412122568,00%4466,92
M3 Lee4189,921952437,50%454,93
Centurion Action X103160,089512462,50%3127,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4266,462822454,17%810,26
Toro 92734,3811842466,67%3098,18
Sav m/434377,093502343,48%1005,28
Type 5 Heavy103305,049502339,13%2444,41
AMX 383121,911612356,52%302,98
Durchbruchswagen 24323,393682356,52%906,95
Object 252U 82579,4812912378,26%3401,33
Lansen C 82222,5210732356,52%3483,17
Patton the Tank 92571,9510632268,18%3457,37
AT 15A 71769,7311912272,73%3351,40
Grant4335,103142152,38%1084,71
Sexton II3144,331852157,14%554,91
AAT60 82014,0510312157,14%2654,33
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61598,9512772161,90%4401,06
Lorraine 39L AM3178,101452050,00%495,63
Type 2597 Chi-Ha397,601102035,00%87,71
Strv S1 82765,1010482050,00%3400,73
IS-3A Peregrine 82432,4012852070,00%2867,89
BZ-74-1 82511,7010792050,00%3025,69
M3 Stuart3146,681981947,37%450,86
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51343,639651968,42%4969,21
Tiger-Maus 93098,6311841968,42%3395,60
Type 63 82305,8413171968,42%3073,50
T78 61532,7410861978,95%2838,01
T1 HMC2103,501431850,00%447,41
M2 Medium Tank3140,611771877,78%558,42
SU-263172,502071850,00%361,42
FV20781001,678981866,67%1142,81
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4832,729351855,56%3031,02
Ambassador 93532,5014821883,33%3546,44
AMX 13 57 GF 71531,7813451872,22%3934,57
ST vz. 394450,125361752,94%1794,09
60TP Lewandowskiego103421,186651752,94%2895,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3232,713401752,94%762,75
Vz. 71 Tesák102091,598461747,06%2993,79
K-91103296,7110521764,71%3321,49
Renault FT 75 BS2120,811341662,50%633,17
Panzerjäger I252,25951650,00%77,53
TL-7 93438,7512831662,50%4122,26
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3324,313791656,25%892,07
Chrysler K 82676,6912281656,25%3779,70
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71843,5010431662,50%3502,93
Maus103681,2011321560,00%3605,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810892,407251560,00%770,33
Leopard 1103027,209851566,67%2584,36
T-602106,271411546,67%271,71
FV227 Conceiver81877,939811540,00%2601,39
Kampfpanzer 67103068,809881553,33%2513,82
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103901,3311501566,67%3048,48
Sturmpanzer I Bison3140,501571471,43%515,92
M7 Priest3241,501911442,86%497,78
Grille 15102055,867091450,00%1427,05
Ares 8592455,218321428,57%2441,62
VK 75.01 (K) 82489,2912471457,14%3803,99
Dicker Max 61210,007601450,00%2464,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81818,5710071464,29%2004,32
Lorraine 120 Alby 82581,299681442,86%2616,91
D1236,771051353,85%119,83
Type 97 Chi-Ha3166,381911346,15%392,80
Type 98 Ke-Ni3145,312011346,15%406,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,69581315,38%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 103579,4613571376,92%3113,05
M-VI-Y92752,6910681353,85%3184,53
GSOR 1008 82004,699281353,85%1898,13
Prototipo 6 82471,3811501369,23%2841,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,331201250,00%265,60
AMX M4 mle. 54103302,9210331275,00%2418,15
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102258,838561250,00%3072,92
Ares 90 C113007,2510001250,00%2567,60
Tetrarch 2195,832341258,33%995,22
Black Rock 114128,5013081258,33%3513,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III3147,911581163,64%538,79
Leichttraktor1115,092581154,55%456,41
Type 95 Heavy4260,733641145,45%738,34
Pz.Kpfw. I242,731261154,55%152,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6888,8211011190,91%3395,17
Rambo 93485,7311781154,55%4129,03
CS-63103928,2012751090,00%4366,20
T2 Medium Tank259,701461040,00%46,70
Cruiser Mk. II2223,203131040,00%991,49
Primo Victoria 82573,2014981070,00%5435,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61146,007151040,00%2097,73
M4A1 FL 10 61614,2012251070,00%4271,82
LT vz. 383299,78288944,44%1384,91
SU-18279,33112944,44%247,80
Churchill Gun Carrier61304,00594933,33%2468,78
Pz.Sfl. IVb4232,44190944,44%534,31
FV229 Contender93635,001388966,67%4628,03
ISU-152K 82612,671071966,67%3947,00
E 77 92733,221146966,67%3022,86
T77 82178,561007955,56%2759,09
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82826,001309944,44%3496,57
AT-1244,2594850,00%74,55
113102173,00520825,00%1512,91
SU-76G FT4477,50480850,00%1069,21
Renault FT AC2163,13194862,50%666,89
Type 6893595,251106837,50%3941,63
Somua SAu 404367,88468862,50%1183,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5962,00836837,50%3306,59
TS-6 93278,381215850,00%3717,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82623,63883825,00%2697,99
KV-5 81525,13960850,00%1977,06
D23157,57215757,14%516,65
Stuart I-IV3285,29385742,86%1101,19
Ikv 723151,86208728,57%184,12
MS-114,4346728,57%0,00
M75673,43633757,14%2631,28
NC 70 Błyskawica101999,86745742,86%1453,77
Ho-Ri 3103054,14888757,14%2658,07
M53/M559951,29430714,29%628,16
SU-122A5477,00385757,14%1000,46
M-V-Y103607,71816728,57%2694,96
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82047,861150771,43%2712,26
T-45 2217,43397785,71%1217,20
FV1066 Senlac 81021,43766757,14%2090,69
Yong Bing 92942,141151757,14%3116,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)243,83124650,00%82,83
Chieftain Mk. 6 103942,331101650,00%3433,87
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92801,331160683,33%3274,74
K-91-PT 93177,001089666,67%3237,57
T-50-2 61418,831004683,33%6776,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9581,17820650,00%616,46
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,801765100,00%425,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4566,40639580,00%1937,21
Renault UE 57330,60116540,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 94090,2015815100,00%5447,40
Black Prince II 72202,001312560,00%3329,40
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81350,00810540,00%1817,38
Excelsior 52056,001812580,00%7615,04
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81460,40490540,00%1306,48
Cromwell B 61289,40916580,00%3466,62
WZ-111 model 6 82643,40974520,00%3323,36
Wespe3198,00158450,00%614,16
M3G FT3451,50418450,00%1465,11
KV-1371091,00360425,00%1371,96
Loyd Gun Carriage277,50113450,00%372,27
Archer51590,001146475,00%7044,66
FV4025 Contriver112849,001035450,00%1595,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51475,001119450,00%4515,57
Lorraine 50 t 92761,50942475,00%3311,21
HWK 30 81922,50894450,00%4883,14
FV201 (A45) 71282,00902475,00%2042,23
LTP 3174,50188425,00%551,31
Terrifiant 93486,7515944100,00%3970,77
Kolohousenka1225,334233100,00%1435,61
Fiat 30001103,67227366,67%513,49
50TP prototyp 81860,0012103100,00%1963,75
Valentine3199,67263333,33%484,92
T92 HMC101214,67484333,33%818,42
G.W. Panther7547,3325330,00%351,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,3357333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII102309,00661333,33%1400,00
T54 Heavy Tank 92630,671048366,67%3353,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6674,33522333,33%1036,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5858,671036366,67%4573,13
AE Phase I 92482,001064366,67%2774,09
43 M. Toldi III 3279,335543100,00%1753,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,5077250,00%77,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,0071250,00%90,63
Renault FT129,0069250,00%83,60
Type 95 Ha-Go272,502102100,00%325,17
Rinoceronte101604,00732250,00%1066,45
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102809,0011282100,00%1734,88
SU-76M4112,00125250,00%130,91
T-26G FT236,005120,00%0,00
Type 71102548,0013712100,00%1741,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3430,00443250,00%1669,70
Somua S353549,50585250,00%1543,94
Windhund 81991,5049620,00%1573,38
KV-1 shielded 51369,0013182100,00%2790,95
KV-1SA 51331,501141250,00%4255,32
Object 777 Version II 91664,50902250,00%1667,50
Kunze Panzer 93051,0012732100,00%3669,60
T-29 3161,004232100,00%532,32
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5427,00461250,00%884,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3974,501320250,00%4038,60
Saryuda 93928,5015702100,00%4745,83
IS-3A 81625,0054520,00%1450,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,006520,00%0,00
M41D 8860,0042820,00%1111,84
Super Hellcat 7113,50307250,00%112,29
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 286,001501100,00%436,53
Renault Otsu140,008810,00%0,00
Lago4121,007210,00%94,86
Renault NC-31132,001741100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,001961100,00%491,45
SU-540,008410,00%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92689,0012591100,00%2761,97
PTZ-78119991,0023031100,00%14712,81
Object 268101490,0045310,00%649,59
SARL 424410,005221100,00%1266,88
T-703889,0014311100,00%7293,68
Renault R352192,0025510,00%715,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3281,006321100,00%1086,82
T18 HMC365,001941100,00%267,81
GSOR the TANK 94281,00112810,00%3413,44
AT-FV230 Breaker113404,0015181100,00%1924,12
Executor112797,0050110,00%1363,10
M4-85 5405,007951100,00%1029,57
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2375,0038710,00%1566,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 41081,0012391100,00%5962,17
Škoda T 40 62003,0014781100,00%5180,13
L-60 2147,0014110,00%523,07
MTLS-1G14 3315,0031510,00%1260,57
Sexton I 30,002410,00%0,00
A46 62167,00107010,00%10330,61
Sherman VC Firefly 6702,007071100,00%1075,10
T92 81120,0022771100,00%1868,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5541,0044910,00%1014,23
SU-100I 51626,0075510,00%3693,22
Chi-Go 71909,0012361100,00%2151,67

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-13
Left: 2021-12-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-08-05
Left: 2020-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-08
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-30
Left: 2018-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-26
Left: 2021-02-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-24
Left: 2018-08-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-23
Left: 2020-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-01
Left: 2020-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2020-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-08
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-02
Left: 2017-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-29
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-17
Left: 2017-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-09
Left: 2016-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-17
Left: 2016-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-20
Left: 2016-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-29
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-06-13
Left: 2015-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-16
Left: 2014-11-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-19