MysticDrake

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501661046134
Ø Tier8,6310,009,919,46
Victories2637252,57%660,00%1941,30%6044,78%
Defeats2325146,35%440,00%2758,70%7455,22%
Draws5431,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1507930,06%220,00%1123,91%3425,37%
Tanks destroyed514601,0350,50390,851110,83
Destruction ratio1,470,631,111,11
Tanks spotted585781,1790,90200,43890,66
Damage dealt1.693,781.223,401.913,461.535,84
Capture points211520,4200,0000,0010,01
Defense points287430,5700,00190,41950,71
Experience668,14689,30665,30682,82
WN71333,58826,26882,73928,75
WN81872,89919,161294,111320,15
Total
Battles50166
Ø Tier8,63
Victories2637252,57%
Defeats2325146,35%
Draws5431,08%
Battles survived1507930,06%
Tanks destroyed514601,03
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted585781,17
Damage dealt1.693,78
Capture points211520,42
Defense points287430,57
Experience668,14
WN71333,58
WN81872,89
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt1.223,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience689,30
WN7826,26
WN8919,16
Past 7 days
Battles46
Ø Tier9,91
Victories1941,30%
Defeats2758,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1123,91%
Tanks destroyed390,85
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted200,43
Damage dealt1.913,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,41
Experience665,30
WN7882,73
WN81294,11
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,46
Victories6044,78%
Defeats7455,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3425,37%
Tanks destroyed1110,83
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted890,66
Damage dealt1.535,84
Capture points10,01
Defense points950,71
Experience682,82
WN7928,75
WN81320,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles494000
Victories26553,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21743,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3410,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3250,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.575,090,000,000,00
Capture points1810,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5111,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience678,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles494
Victories26553,64%
Defeats21743,93%
Draws122,43%
Battles survived19038,46%
Tanks destroyed3410,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3250,66
Damage dealt1.575,09
Capture points1810,37
Defense points5111,03
Experience678,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles114000
Victories6355,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4035,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.187,750,000,000,00
Capture points1621,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience618,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles114
Victories6355,26%
Defeats4842,11%
Draws32,63%
Battles survived4035,09%
Tanks destroyed760,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted620,54
Damage dealt1.187,75
Capture points1621,42
Defense points1281,12
Experience618,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2963,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1736,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,740,000,000,00
Capture points360,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points511,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience389,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2963,04%
Defeats1736,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1634,78%
Tanks destroyed370,80
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted140,30
Damage dealt721,74
Capture points360,78
Defense points511,11
Experience389,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience354,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt653,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience354,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles237000
Victories11950,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11749,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10142,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1780,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2070,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.172,270,000,000,00
Capture points3781,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points5462,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles237
Victories11950,21%
Defeats11749,37%
Draws10,42%
Battles survived10142,62%
Tanks destroyed1780,75
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2070,87
Damage dealt1.172,27
Capture points3781,59
Defense points5462,30
Experience694,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2291000
Victories106246,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117451,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws552,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83036,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13970,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12370,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.262,760,000,000,00
Capture points17650,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points29621,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience628,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles2291
Victories106246,36%
Defeats117451,24%
Draws552,40%
Battles survived83036,23%
Tanks destroyed13970,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted12370,54
Damage dealt1.262,76
Capture points17650,77
Defense points29621,29
Experience628,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1867000
Victories78141,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105856,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws281,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61733,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11270,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7860,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.509,830,000,000,00
Capture points8450,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12630,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience631,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1867
Victories78141,83%
Defeats105856,67%
Draws281,50%
Battles survived61733,05%
Tanks destroyed11270,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted7860,42
Damage dealt1.509,83
Capture points8450,45
Defense points12630,68
Experience631,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (329)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102474,99628160956,31%2486,57
AMX Chasseur de chars 81807,92808152657,27%3109,50
T110E5102811,15725148760,32%2879,41
FV215b (183) 101770,21602143647,28%1273,17
TVP T 50/51102824,53713142755,22%2912,67
Churchill III 5758,05747135158,48%2058,34
Type 62 7909,62671134651,49%2203,19
Progetto M40 mod. 65101673,08679131545,02%1220,24
Jagdpanzer E 100102122,22605130452,68%1697,28
Object 907 102717,19763127958,48%2612,45
WZ-111 81878,38891112258,29%2939,28
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81106,3464095547,64%1110,47
IS-7102087,6361293351,02%1844,24
DBV-152 101862,7169091748,75%1192,23
T92 HMC101656,0045885049,88%1602,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81196,9170678948,42%1303,55
E 50 Ausf. M102793,6572271858,64%2960,90
E 100102594,4268369758,25%2441,55
M53/M5591637,5446059849,67%1888,47
AMX 50 B102464,5664958350,94%2257,67
60TP Lewandowskiego101588,0571257144,83%1026,93
AMX 13 9091138,2761954252,03%1941,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81203,3472354149,54%1278,11
AMX 30 B102849,3665851860,42%3190,29
FV4005 Stage II101239,3457351446,69%795,29
M40/M4381303,4542448848,98%1633,78
IS-381240,1652546453,02%1518,64
SDP wz 66 Grom 81140,5269846349,68%1085,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91690,8955644949,44%1844,97
Ho-Ri 3101752,4570144550,11%1198,52
Kranvagn102806,7179538059,74%2825,17
T-44-100 81699,0774337454,55%2685,49
Strv 103B103100,6370837055,14%3022,58
T-1091455,8664436557,26%1543,75
M127862,1735733850,00%1196,79
Object 140102979,9173733655,36%3203,78
M60 102648,7362332149,84%2552,69
Vz. 55101573,6869931545,08%998,10
T110E3101735,9065231542,54%1100,45
E 7591920,2885131454,78%2099,51
Strv 103-092622,3184930154,15%3007,13
T297885,4145030051,33%1054,38
T71 DA71361,5876629656,76%3697,24
E 5092512,6072129358,36%3121,30
Jagdpanther II81640,6461328753,66%1991,99
BZ-176 81281,0981228550,53%1231,30
M10391873,8673328351,94%2012,34
Škoda T 5092553,1199128258,51%2874,26
AMX 30 1er prototype92510,0083127856,83%3092,00
SU-130PM 81052,8159327541,09%896,39
Jagdtiger92082,7176227349,82%2027,15
M446701,0737226650,00%1215,43
Object 260 102585,7972226652,63%2216,29
Panther71079,0355426554,72%2016,27
Object 268 Version 4101459,5765026144,06%895,09
AMX 50 12092081,2867825156,18%2435,33
KV-856646,6937324650,81%1077,19
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81275,1172824646,34%1242,09
Tortoise92573,6297524257,85%2722,87
AMX ELC bis5423,1441023554,04%1593,46
Lion 101428,7665323544,68%996,71
IS7974,6350723247,84%1334,58
T-5492607,76108223065,22%3570,98
AMX 50 10081660,1762622751,98%2141,14
Grille 15101393,0758622744,49%864,40
TVP VTU Koncept81767,2793022556,89%3102,91
AMX 13 757473,0846821851,83%950,16
UDES 0382005,2674921651,85%2830,10
KR-1112010,6382421141,71%1147,01
Emil II92536,97105820560,98%2912,20
Object 268101563,7364820447,55%974,48
T3281360,4465519757,87%1730,14
AT 1581926,3487418663,44%2961,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191223,0462518653,76%2108,18
T2161061,5180218266,48%4085,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6394,4630918048,33%616,55
GSOR 1010 FB 8983,8964718049,44%1063,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 8989,3162417744,63%940,15
Jagdpanther71279,0757817356,65%2010,94
Tiger II81726,7067116957,99%2284,98
AMX M4 mle. 54101301,2365216243,21%759,77
50TP prototyp 81088,8470616046,25%1055,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5814,3161515864,56%2909,95
T-4481794,5685715660,26%3333,55
AMX 12 t6405,0240115554,84%1050,63
Konštrukta T-34/10071646,25101315061,33%3373,28
Panther II81560,3169614459,03%2477,63
ARL 446891,1445614256,34%1934,17
GSOR 1008 81217,1765613842,75%1140,98
T 55A 92189,8087113762,77%2423,40
BZT-70 102003,8284613652,21%1280,06
Emil I82350,7092113359,40%4110,49
M4A1 Sherman5312,8827213145,04%670,71
ST-66 81031,4062313137,40%1012,33
WZ-111 model 5A101566,4963912439,52%1030,85
Object 277101579,5768212045,83%1122,05
Object 705A101351,9570911855,08%989,31
STA-181540,0960411353,98%2762,95
T-832 81188,0775711249,11%1203,55
Caliban 81080,3168011245,54%1111,67
Jagdpanzer IV6717,4139610960,55%1471,68
Bisonte C45 81275,3876310949,54%1235,65
AT 86788,4546110850,00%1534,20
AT 771193,5957810862,04%1779,59
AMX M4 mle. 4571103,7556210748,60%1658,59
WZ-120-1G FT 81118,7772310755,14%1206,28
STG Guard 8962,4368210455,77%1048,25
Löwe 81160,4078210453,85%1371,75
T57 Heavy101930,386969942,42%1317,63
M415409,483409853,06%603,57
Concept No. 5101673,116319638,54%1087,28
KV-15447,383129451,06%909,26
T-4371326,386819261,96%2823,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri71393,937519050,00%2583,29
Leopard 1101507,387418958,43%1157,26
Leo71524,826568756,32%3195,96
M374249,291858547,06%786,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81829,777868455,95%3176,78
M3 Lee4132,271838348,19%282,81
T110E4101739,926758344,58%1051,84
XM57 81379,667318344,58%1107,82
Object 252U Defender 81158,537208351,81%1172,93
T-34-8561120,126048263,41%2852,40
T4991178,637078257,32%2011,13
VK 30.01 (H)5748,016758155,56%2298,47
BDR G1 B5599,064067953,16%1265,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8789,316347738,96%678,88
Škoda T 2561222,718907655,26%3144,71
Object 452K 101234,577327557,33%813,71
T34 8926,586087245,83%919,82
Type 5 Heavy101789,657777248,61%1148,90
Spähpanzer SP I C71551,367267265,28%4124,34
Taschenratte112149,249997256,94%1336,38
BZ-75101665,267637048,57%1077,93
Type 4 Chi-To61115,098486962,32%2887,63
Ashigaru 101801,037206946,38%1196,94
113101286,296226836,76%764,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81027,286966850,00%1058,90
Strv 7461259,246116749,25%3532,21
T28 Concept 71482,347286759,70%2875,07
Lorraine 40 t 81058,976386547,69%1117,30
STB-1101200,946096443,75%749,02
Tiger-Maus 91445,527236443,75%1155,19
Ikv 90 Typ B71424,519006360,32%2613,52
T376913,376606358,73%3072,75
AT 25458,613596248,39%1183,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101443,385836142,62%834,89
VK 30.02 (M)6654,494046152,46%1245,42
Strv S1 81118,386256048,33%1138,23
Super Conqueror101523,736605944,07%969,64
Type 63 8924,326095937,29%703,53
M41 Walker Bulldog81348,7910285865,52%3046,09
Object 752 91529,677915747,37%1074,71
Charioteer Nomad 8948,985975747,37%793,33
Ikv 65 Alt II61334,878465558,18%3390,69
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101495,807945561,82%1113,36
Maus101464,567065540,00%919,59
Ares 90 C111675,167575543,64%990,25
T6981773,159625462,96%2956,06
T803111874,229715158,82%1332,33
T-284134,841905050,00%251,52
StuG III Ausf. G5488,293514957,14%1222,71
TS-54 8946,086764938,78%728,97
Škoda T 245658,335114845,83%2310,19
T-345554,876084761,70%1894,34
T1 Cunningham196,281724746,81%431,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 101900,477504738,30%1072,84
Alecto4260,042524751,06%649,53
VK 28.016730,434764447,73%2259,95
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101634,198334259,52%1056,89
VK 75.01 (K) 81140,937704151,22%1414,46
IS-3A 81166,386654032,50%961,36
M2 Medium Tank336,32913842,11%16,95
M48A5 Patton101389,476493836,84%818,77
Ikv 1035737,195743767,57%2638,01
FV230 Canopener101510,657133748,65%932,80
SFAC 105 8854,035723441,18%565,92
M5 Stuart4263,823783339,39%577,21
Vz. 71 Tesák10696,795633336,36%461,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91451,226313243,75%1118,68
T 54D 91469,977413250,00%1333,93
Lansen C 8938,596253237,50%882,99
Pudel 6632,556243164,52%1258,63
Manticore101142,656393135,48%1065,93
ST vz. 394459,333503046,67%1757,20
B14304,233083053,33%819,57
AMX 404139,972213043,33%322,06
WZ-113G FT101846,636513036,67%986,54
XM66F 8987,375573036,67%716,70
T26E5 Patriot 8961,777573050,00%1062,17
Durendal 101748,676563036,67%984,77
Centurion Action X101164,667092955,17%779,98
FV217 Badger101482,076272941,38%867,06
T77 81454,347992951,72%1565,63
Cobra 91123,864892924,14%664,52
M7 Priest3124,391602864,29%326,55
Char Futur 4 91182,366092839,29%789,38
DZT-159 91271,547682860,71%1102,88
PTZ-78111753,196592737,04%738,23
Object 703 Version II 8847,197782759,26%837,91
T2 Light Tank 291,262152744,44%199,93
Nergal 8856,487152755,56%813,30
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4348,542642657,69%961,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu5716,285832540,00%2415,55
Panhard EBR 10510553,085692544,00%405,83
E 25 7853,006652564,00%1222,94
Brennos 81111,967722568,00%1334,85
UDES 15/16101335,587192458,33%964,59
Ares 90101190,886472441,67%675,17
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8890,926532450,00%944,53
Vz. 68 Squall 8571,396982365,22%1017,68
StuG IV 5723,484372369,57%2408,67
AMX 50 Foch B101419,736092236,36%785,55
Turtle Mk. I 81047,367682259,09%1030,44
Strv m/425865,818492166,67%3482,63
NC 70 Błyskawica101297,336892152,38%844,84
BZ-79111618,709192065,00%918,19
T1 HMC278,371171963,16%419,83
M75662,586661947,37%3302,75
M24 Chaffee51030,267181963,16%5760,46
Crusader6693,726471855,56%2212,35
T-505267,173911844,44%748,69
Škoda T 27 81009,176811866,67%1348,41
KV-5 8945,116471838,89%739,67
Leichttraktor1104,062021764,71%504,49
Covenanter5382,713911764,71%1610,49
Executor111983,477071741,18%1142,15
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9931,126771758,82%766,97
Bofors Tornvagn 8991,066551741,18%841,28
Cromwell6625,315181643,75%1132,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5526,885331650,00%1714,25
Object 70591320,066881643,75%952,41
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101592,008331662,50%1225,66
TOG II* 6999,886031668,75%1800,95
T-46378,071471553,33%185,59
AMX 383147,932151560,00%457,71
XM69 Hacker111263,535381526,67%515,62
T3091366,507051457,14%1119,91
Gorilla111810,577621457,14%1093,79
E 75 TS 81114,007121457,14%1139,88
Marder II3138,461941376,92%441,33
AMX 105 AM mle. 474287,232261353,85%861,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10365,774021330,77%89,58
K-91-PT 91329,547061346,15%1148,74
M47 Iron Arnie 8985,626501346,15%972,20
56TP 8784,155641346,15%609,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5691,316941361,54%2521,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810826,506931266,67%694,35
LT-432 8613,926081250,00%1045,25
T3 HMC2208,552421172,73%1067,96
CC-46 Pancernik 91153,095711136,36%628,76
Valentine AT4277,733041145,45%647,52
Pz.Kpfw. VII101424,556481136,36%691,43
Rinoceronte101433,407281060,00%972,74
Durchbruchswagen 24349,203751030,00%827,70
M-V-Y101231,406771040,00%636,17
Object Kust 8822,906491070,00%743,53
Sav m/434316,33235933,33%741,74
FV226 Contradictious 81135,11694933,33%792,49
Pz.Kpfw. II245,25139837,50%1,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,63297837,50%256,17
CS-63101173,88596837,50%679,56
Type 71101920,25772850,00%1371,25
Kunze Panzer 91070,50583837,50%728,93
Toro 91027,13595837,50%580,36
AE Phase I 9775,25578837,50%396,34
T2 Medium Tank2106,71170757,14%462,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191853,86647728,57%1736,88
T-100 LT10861,43779771,43%1139,74
Windhund 8902,71720785,71%996,90
CS-52 LIS 8884,86547742,86%722,61
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8649,14698757,14%733,46
Hotchkiss H35278,00173666,67%324,06
SZDV Vz. 50 8975,67554633,33%638,36
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2169,50260683,33%874,36
EMIL 1951 8987,67859666,67%1142,42
T-34-85M 6632,50478633,33%776,47
Somua SM 81577,50943683,33%1720,60
Tiger 131 6640,40369520,00%751,43
Fauteur112001,40639520,00%1036,12
M2 Light215,2555425,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3202,75338450,00%571,42
VK 20.01 (D)4105,25229450,00%141,87
AMX 13 105101105,50647475,00%1107,72
Object 430U101416,00698450,00%844,04
ST-II10532,75660450,00%225,90
Object 274a 8638,00724450,00%591,63
Leopard 120 Verbessert111076,75564425,00%410,56
T-29 3116,50329475,00%393,17
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4341,25368425,00%699,27
LTP 3197,25300475,00%914,93
M54 Renegade 81043,75618425,00%826,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,00162366,67%482,80
T-262213,33239366,67%1097,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C30,0067333,33%0,00
Škoda T 40 6475,33316333,33%594,36
Dicker Max 6685,33346366,67%1139,95
T-28E with F-30 4226,6727530,00%302,76
Renault Otsu155,50120250,00%71,62
M5A1 Stuart4238,004662100,00%795,67
MS-1114,5071250,00%77,53
G.W. E 10010342,00489250,00%144,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010727,50544250,00%310,04
IS-M8927,508792100,00%1183,27
IS-2 shielded 7181,005622100,00%261,00
M-IV-Y 81222,50720250,00%1224,53
Object 777 Version II 91272,50780250,00%1014,54
Stridsyxa 8877,00547250,00%618,12
M56 Scorpion 71213,50681250,00%1743,47
Char de transition 6913,0048120,00%1450,06
AMX ELC 901 6264,0015220,00%369,83
Super Hellcat 7886,50572250,00%1119,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001310,00%0,00
Renault FT10,002510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2308,0011510,00%1635,33
Renault FT 75 BS248,006110,00%5,67
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,001241100,00%411,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2186,002461100,00%1017,32
Panzerjäger I273,005110,00%13,40
121102044,0010921100,00%2054,39
Coccodrillo 100,0014910,00%0,00
T-62A10422,0011241100,00%294,81
XM551 Sheridan10524,008391100,00%496,30
K-9110310,0038110,00%0,00
Char Mle. 75 9197,0026310,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61031,0010381100,00%2050,08
Light Mk. VIC 2100,001291100,00%510,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 242,0018110,00%0,00
M41D 8689,0032010,00%836,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-19
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-12-09
Left: 2025-12-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-14
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-17
Left: 2024-03-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2019-03-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-11-30
Left: 2021-03-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-11-06
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-11-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2018-11-10
Left: 2018-11-28
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-07-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2020-11-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-09-07
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-02-18
Left: 2020-07-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2018-04-04
Left: 2018-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-03
Left: 2018-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-23
Left: 2017-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-30
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2017-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-03
Left: 2017-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-10
Left: 2017-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-07
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-31
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-06
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-30
Left: 2015-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-16