NIKOLAodMACVE

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22889064117
Ø Tier6,780,009,138,99
Victories1095847,87%00,00%3148,44%5547,01%
Defeats1168251,04%00,00%3351,56%6051,28%
Draws2491,09%00,00%00,00%21,71%
Battles survived586925,64%00,00%2031,25%3630,77%
Tanks destroyed167240,7300,00380,59820,70
Destruction ratio0,980,000,861,01
Tanks spotted176770,7700,00470,73670,57
Damage dealt845,110,001.893,521.656,88
Capture points183840,8000,00260,41670,57
Defense points72010,3100,0000,00190,16
Experience428,250,00751,34724,51
WN7902,020,00956,81923,43
WN81092,240,001563,721357,26
Total
Battles22889
Ø Tier6,78
Victories1095847,87%
Defeats1168251,04%
Draws2491,09%
Battles survived586925,64%
Tanks destroyed167240,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted176770,77
Damage dealt845,11
Capture points183840,80
Defense points72010,31
Experience428,25
WN7902,02
WN81092,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier9,13
Victories3148,44%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2031,25%
Tanks destroyed380,59
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted470,73
Damage dealt1.893,52
Capture points260,41
Defense points00,00
Experience751,34
WN7956,81
WN81563,72
Past 30 days
Battles117
Ø Tier8,99
Victories5547,01%
Defeats6051,28%
Draws21,71%
Battles survived3630,77%
Tanks destroyed820,70
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted670,57
Damage dealt1.656,88
Capture points670,57
Defense points190,16
Experience724,51
WN7923,43
WN81357,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt468,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points155,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience55,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt468,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points155,00
Experience55,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,820,000,000,00
Capture points823,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience199,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived29,09%
Tanks destroyed60,27
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted301,36
Damage dealt721,82
Capture points823,73
Defense points00,00
Experience199,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience270,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1568,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt652,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,73
Experience270,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed62,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.021,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience243,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles659000
Victories32349,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33650,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26440,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4730,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4780,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.199,740,000,000,00
Capture points12121,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32114,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience514,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles659
Victories32349,01%
Defeats33650,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26440,06%
Tanks destroyed4730,72
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted4780,73
Damage dealt1.199,74
Capture points12121,84
Defense points32114,87
Experience514,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles793000
Victories31139,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47159,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25131,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5500,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5440,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,480,000,000,00
Capture points14551,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7530,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience345,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles793
Victories31139,22%
Defeats47159,39%
Draws111,39%
Battles survived25131,65%
Tanks destroyed5500,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted5440,69
Damage dealt737,48
Capture points14551,83
Defense points7530,95
Experience345,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived726,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.703,690,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience600,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1142,31%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed220,85
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted100,38
Damage dealt1.703,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,27
Experience600,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856553,12362145248,42%835,94
IS-381177,69536119849,75%1351,53
ISU-15281179,47442104147,36%1121,58
T-1091148,1345652245,79%981,71
M66611,0637452147,79%865,71
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5470,7137946950,53%1270,05
Spähpanzer SP I C7652,8944345747,48%1275,68
IS7560,8036245047,78%599,28
M18 Hellcat6457,0131142445,28%634,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519802,0650942047,62%1154,01
IS-3A 81551,5675841548,43%1748,81
Object 268102127,3257139949,12%1455,99
Object 70491744,9354639550,13%1358,77
O-I6877,1455936055,00%1773,42
VK 28.016273,4530032745,26%594,20
SU-1527598,3135829149,48%687,01
Tiger I7824,6043128347,70%984,65
M446649,8235827855,76%1135,73
T297876,6344726645,86%990,43
T-345157,0019825243,65%182,92
M127776,9734824047,92%922,45
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91685,6255122948,91%1364,72
T-4481040,8850622351,57%1408,51
Tiger II8893,8243421942,47%884,38
T3281213,0456621449,53%1390,49
KV-15272,1623620742,51%341,62
IS-7101874,2561720444,61%1464,33
SU-1006463,3029019643,88%625,18
T376417,7643919549,74%1108,89
M40/M4381102,4552519452,58%1221,87
IS-27933,3248318051,11%1341,10
T25/27758,7939617641,48%860,92
SU-855188,3819917347,40%234,57
E 7591620,8862817349,13%1544,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8652,3948617352,02%1135,27
T-34-856510,2234917246,51%867,87
Type 586559,6041117247,67%1029,57
Leopard Prototyp A91722,9873317055,29%1738,19
KV-26790,6050316952,07%1394,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81301,8854516947,93%1288,44
Hummel6510,9226716644,58%583,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5370,1626716651,20%775,15
Sturer Emil7890,8439316446,34%1121,55
AMX ELC bis5295,6136116342,94%886,53
T-103 81591,9069116242,59%1649,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,2526615743,31%468,87
Strv 103-091816,3663014951,01%1664,83
T675239,6724214845,27%348,11
T1 Heavy5204,6920714445,83%184,26
GSOR 1008 81755,3076913057,69%2101,46
M415366,5522612947,29%459,80
Grille5254,2819312745,67%348,38
T-437793,4350012754,33%1349,54
VK 36.01 (H)6480,3346212348,78%706,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81124,7040012238,52%891,71
Strv S1 81508,8760811948,74%1529,53
Alecto4141,4314811435,09%126,74
M24 Chaffee5208,6625811344,25%482,41
E 100102048,1671410951,38%1549,44
FV4005 Stage II101408,0349910849,07%904,22
BT-7455,3011410740,19%16,86
UDES 0381266,2154410740,19%1230,11
T3 HMC281,5011210741,12%104,97
S35 CA5464,4330310751,40%972,88
Grille 15102027,6359410748,60%1311,73
SU-122-44 71499,8072110651,89%2270,79
O-Ni7969,1553810553,33%1399,93
Nashorn6539,7429610547,62%768,93
Leopard 1101751,5160110552,38%1430,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5186,6221610446,15%287,07
Strv 103B102268,2570410255,88%1693,65
T-284111,8413810135,64%68,09
Type T-345311,963049845,92%726,12
Sturmpanzer II4158,131489742,27%308,33
Caernarvon Action X 81358,127869447,87%1559,38
M3 Lee4113,611579347,31%200,51
A-20571,661619150,55%113,92
T-5491068,165489140,66%936,26
SU-100M171011,105578647,67%1343,05
Object 26391641,205988245,12%1235,98
Churchill I5375,013128143,21%584,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4158,402648150,62%462,16
O-I Experimental5594,853367944,30%1060,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,511977852,56%134,81
AT 25325,103157853,85%705,49
FV4004 Conway91597,036747748,05%1314,95
T26E5 Patriot 81044,976237746,75%1091,25
M10 RBFM 5712,625317652,63%1416,26
T1 Cunningham170,431747544,00%190,82
ARL V396878,834047050,00%1693,33
VK 75.01 (K) 81457,717747050,00%1636,11
SU-10181472,436246949,28%1554,16
Challenger71140,686406844,12%1532,14
Marder 38T4153,911916556,92%286,52
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81531,346826541,54%1591,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7853,274336448,44%1057,96
M4A1 Revalorisé 8837,925876443,75%861,74
Object 41681729,007576353,97%2359,19
112 81396,257296363,49%1947,45
Renault FT 75 BS266,60806243,55%146,22
M53/M559837,155496248,39%639,70
AMX 12 t6536,934346142,62%1527,38
AMX 50 Foch B102116,076925843,10%1390,12
M5A1 Stuart4197,852545349,06%557,21
M8A14178,662045352,83%323,67
T56 GMC370,081115137,25%0,25
Hotchkiss EBR7365,535635158,82%756,25
Valentine AT4101,711274942,86%44,70
Somua SAu 404247,312054946,94%515,00
Matilda4224,002244829,17%369,74
Leichttraktor133,17884837,50%0,00
Charioteer81304,216524850,00%1424,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison380,871014746,81%77,10
1108899,984914548,89%833,53
T404344,202844551,11%856,60
G.W. Panther7752,673954546,67%812,61
A-4471030,826204560,00%1817,79
Ferdinand81352,395084136,59%1206,67
SMV CC-6781272,485964042,50%1224,15
M5 Stuart484,211983948,72%83,62
FV3046588,263283938,46%761,38
T6981108,695613938,46%1280,69
Object 268 Version V 102146,927243847,37%1485,59
T28 Concept 71013,134903857,89%1466,80
Jagdpanther71032,054803762,16%1547,57
AMX 13 757775,006443748,65%1898,50
M10391154,425973644,44%885,27
IS-2-II81376,366313638,89%1552,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer460,17873528,57%0,10
Object 283 91267,857143452,94%1248,32
T-46355,36983342,42%27,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr243,88643330,30%0,00
SU-100Y 6821,724833253,13%1314,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha362,231143138,71%2,08
M2 Medium Tank375,771313132,26%13,29
IS-6 81189,835323050,00%1343,14
G.W. Tiger (P)8745,484022944,83%639,86
BT-7 artillery 3193,282122944,83%593,49
SMV CC-5671162,685702860,71%1651,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3145,851572642,31%334,03
Lorraine 39L AM375,961272556,00%182,76
T2 Medium Tank225,081022552,00%100,34
T110E5101315,005472445,83%921,59
XM66F 81310,177282450,00%1335,34
T-44-100 81384,338572466,67%1952,00
BT-2285,651292343,48%195,77
Ikv 1035399,702702347,83%806,27
BDR G1 B5274,502472245,45%315,45
Marder II380,141382152,38%99,77
Jagdpanzer IV6824,904222040,00%1301,98
MS-1114,40772055,00%120,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,741381936,84%162,49
ST vz. 394185,002061850,00%411,83
AT 86194,282231833,33%46,55
AMX 105 AM mle. 474146,892221861,11%428,59
Panhard AMD 178B6187,892841850,00%353,23
Super Hellcat 7643,943741838,89%644,62
Škoda T 245287,943061752,94%721,62
StuG IV 5288,882391764,71%759,11
Sav m/434297,443521668,75%960,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6474,632201618,75%606,60
T-26291,561231650,00%291,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3121,752991662,50%552,19
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,271091553,33%108,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto6949,475701553,33%1724,42
AMX AC mle. 467489,073151526,67%392,24
D1221,21851450,00%85,92
Semovente M415796,213201450,00%1780,78
Object 705A101849,2110201478,57%1345,99
SU-130PM 81390,146171442,86%1315,84
O-Ho8933,316581369,23%1044,54
T-62A101263,084391323,08%828,11
MT-256335,773381353,85%954,30
M56 Scorpion 71279,387461361,54%1747,32
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,67571233,33%0,00
Strv m/382179,671971241,67%595,59
Renault FT138,581181283,33%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)256,33861233,33%22,01
Cruiser Mk. III3126,081521258,33%486,29
T499837,005801258,33%1257,89
VK 45.03 7996,754171241,67%1174,19
Cromwell6721,804071050,00%1255,61
Type 95 Heavy4234,602661080,00%753,24
AT-12146,902021050,00%436,22
AMX 38330,10941020,00%0,00
ISU-122S 7931,804521040,00%1019,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3111,67113922,22%122,47
T-50-2 6392,00280911,11%746,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6484,22522966,67%1420,98
T78 6644,22423944,44%767,63
Panzerjäger I250,25144887,50%262,76
KV-371669,881011862,50%2452,65
Birch Gun472,5074825,00%0,00
Object 430 Version II91476,50658825,00%1404,44
D23115,57110714,29%187,84
Renault NC-31145,00113757,14%147,13
Ikv 723291,86243742,86%818,21
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,29203771,43%338,17
T28 Prototype8357,00277728,57%68,28
Matilda Black Prince 5524,71478757,14%1201,36
LTP 389,29141728,57%136,75
Type 91 Heavy332,00169666,67%261,00
Renault FT AC255,5075616,67%1,32
Bishop5577,5017460,00%1016,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7358,835986100,00%489,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6563,50335633,33%1109,30
Vickers Medium Mk. II216,6088560,00%180,24
B14166,40188540,00%208,64
T1 HMC2101,2092540,00%334,36
AMX 13 F3 AM6373,20443580,00%513,04
Covenanter5126,202805100,00%398,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro61108,20457520,00%1667,26
Renault UE 57395,80164560,00%218,41
Prototipo 6 8739,20490540,00%405,63
P26/404417,00465425,00%1094,45
SU-18269,0073450,00%235,87
AMX 50 Foch92232,5010164100,00%2034,07
Pz.Kpfw. I294,50197450,00%264,72
T-29 3134,75129450,00%312,02
Gonsalo 8542,0025540,00%231,63
Chi-Ni2104,33264333,33%257,72
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 210,33110366,67%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I145,00109366,67%232,89
T-602124,00157366,67%532,25
StuG III Ausf. B4388,00350366,67%1073,89
Pawlack Tank6963,67544333,33%1141,45
Patton the Tank 91314,00857366,67%1466,94
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9589,6726330,00%151,77
Valiant 5779,67527333,33%1773,80
43 M. Toldi III 347,00173366,67%261,00
Hotchkiss H35222,501892100,00%261,00
M2 Light2280,507062100,00%1393,92
Churchill VII6334,00275250,00%429,52
ARMT 5863,50763250,00%1962,72
AMR 35 2206,002672100,00%1210,12
M3 Stuart3634,0012431100,00%3784,48
Renault Otsu10,001510,00%0,00
LT vz. 38375,002501100,00%279,98
4TP10,00510,00%0,00
AMX 404105,007910,00%106,97
M7 Priest30,002410,00%0,00
Strv m/31 31492,0016561100,00%7296,62
60G FT5378,0012110,00%493,23
Black Prince II 7458,007731100,00%540,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51011,009291100,00%2181,75
KV-1SA 50,0015510,00%0,00
T-116 3142,001861100,00%560,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8503,004641100,00%453,71
T-45 2247,003221100,00%1411,73
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4304,008161100,00%966,65
Fantôme 91031,009291100,00%1049,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-27
Left: 2023-12-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-09
Left: 2022-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-21
Left: 2019-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-29
Left: 2018-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-03-31
Left: 2020-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-19
Left: 2018-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2017-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-25
Left: 2020-01-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-13
Left: 2018-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2018-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-06
Left: 2017-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-08
Left: 2017-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-06
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-08
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-19
Left: 2015-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-02-10
Left: 2015-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-04
Left: 2015-02-09