NO_____LUCK_No_SkiLL

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54486035209
Ø Tier7,940,009,298,96
Victories2497445,84%00,00%1851,43%10349,28%
Defeats2891153,06%00,00%1645,71%10449,76%
Draws6011,10%00,00%12,86%20,96%
Battles survived939417,24%00,00%25,71%4421,05%
Tanks destroyed279480,5100,00130,371190,57
Destruction ratio0,620,000,390,72
Tanks spotted519240,9500,00531,512551,22
Damage dealt846,490,001.066,711.206,68
Capture points259530,4800,0000,00760,36
Defense points141130,2600,0000,0090,04
Experience488,480,00695,49728,52
WN7692,450,00741,03832,46
WN8780,720,00742,631023,30
Total
Battles54486
Ø Tier7,94
Victories2497445,84%
Defeats2891153,06%
Draws6011,10%
Battles survived939417,24%
Tanks destroyed279480,51
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted519240,95
Damage dealt846,49
Capture points259530,48
Defense points141130,26
Experience488,48
WN7692,45
WN8780,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,29
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived25,71%
Tanks destroyed130,37
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted531,51
Damage dealt1.066,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience695,49
WN7741,03
WN8742,63
Past 30 days
Battles209
Ø Tier8,96
Victories10349,28%
Defeats10449,76%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived4421,05%
Tanks destroyed1190,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2551,22
Damage dealt1.206,68
Capture points760,36
Defense points90,04
Experience728,52
WN7832,46
WN81023,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories8138,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11555,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3918,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1640,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,880,000,000,00
Capture points1500,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3301,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience601,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories8138,94%
Defeats11555,29%
Draws125,77%
Battles survived3918,75%
Tanks destroyed1080,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1640,79
Damage dealt1.311,88
Capture points1500,72
Defense points3301,59
Experience601,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt119,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt119,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles94000
Victories4143,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5053,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2829,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt703,990,000,000,00
Capture points2252,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2032,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience353,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles94
Victories4143,62%
Defeats5053,19%
Draws33,19%
Battles survived2829,79%
Tanks destroyed300,32
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted660,70
Damage dealt703,99
Capture points2252,39
Defense points2032,16
Experience353,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories3534,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6361,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2221,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted790,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,520,000,000,00
Capture points560,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points410,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience501,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories3534,31%
Defeats6361,76%
Draws43,92%
Battles survived2221,57%
Tanks destroyed630,62
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted790,77
Damage dealt1.403,52
Capture points560,55
Defense points410,40
Experience501,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (423)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8775,80531325047,02%748,05
KV-856353,6126981545,03%392,02
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81077,3462375948,22%1140,01
IS-38607,3136765841,03%445,56
Tiger (P)7569,7438362845,86%563,94
T25 Pilot Number 1 8611,2947062840,61%572,08
FV215b (183) 101317,9750160743,49%793,06
M54 Renegade 81123,5067560450,33%1084,15
SU-130PM 81213,1857960044,33%1131,14
KV-48599,1337359844,65%481,81
AMX 13 909588,9447559745,23%692,20
ST-I9875,0443857442,86%594,65
Jagdpanzer E 100101338,8250256942,00%762,23
Ferdinand8734,0938256445,21%567,04
ELC EVEN 90 8484,8858153949,72%822,73
FV201 (A45) 7561,6643253546,54%613,30
T-109959,2249952646,39%756,64
TS-5 81213,3071351649,42%1215,86
Panhard EBR 10510391,4948450040,60%185,75
S-517475,6128849846,39%398,33
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8920,6853249345,23%815,53
KV-15215,6521348646,71%239,18
T-1506302,7925645543,30%263,33
IS7509,7631545141,69%468,05
SU-14-28897,0143044646,86%891,90
E 100101487,8056943942,37%970,17
IS-7101384,3262143844,75%913,05
Jagdtiger91066,8243543542,07%713,24
T57 Heavy101510,7360443044,42%1002,06
T-50568,1620642744,03%46,87
T-54 ltwt.9379,0647042445,05%317,57
T71 DA7446,7538342242,65%732,94
Tortoise91144,3160441553,01%849,38
Chrysler K GF 8920,1561339247,70%912,37
T54E191042,2949138842,01%779,46
T-549814,4653636946,07%637,58
T26E4 SuperPershing 8886,9966536646,45%1028,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101297,8355036243,65%945,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9901,2448632547,38%770,41
FV217 Badger101544,2362432447,22%975,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8767,6343232445,06%586,09
ISU-1528793,3241032043,44%608,91
AT 77526,6638931248,40%494,33
KV-26370,2229031245,83%433,92
LTTB8276,1037030947,57%293,20
212A91173,5950830846,10%949,08
AMX 13 757216,3330430643,14%204,14
TVP T 50/51101551,8659829143,64%1177,31
Churchill Gun Carrier6256,6423428746,34%250,13
E 759908,1946928644,06%604,91
STB-1101404,9568128451,41%1092,87
Maus101598,2371228146,98%1071,48
Strv K 91382,2673327748,38%1295,22
AMX ELC bis5129,9321827648,19%242,39
Strv S1 81083,1049727145,02%999,41
T698800,3262027050,74%927,15
AT 158823,8547926745,69%692,41
IS-4101386,3157826335,74%836,79
Object 705A101600,7659425537,65%1015,61
Churchill I5235,8422525146,61%282,08
AMX 13 10510884,1059925149,40%882,16
IS-3-II91233,4551724742,11%966,93
IS-2-II8903,2249624143,98%869,57
Object 261101071,3756824045,42%744,44
KV-37454,9630923542,55%343,12
Grille5276,9516022936,68%324,91
SU-855265,5822822848,25%439,54
VK 30.01 (P)6191,6521022841,67%60,15
AMX 12 t6162,7626322444,20%195,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101521,9260721844,04%1068,79
Tiger II8778,6952621847,71%738,49
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8971,1867521847,25%1017,28
Grille 15101377,7158021741,94%803,49
AMX AC mle. 488665,5442321646,30%550,51
VK 100.01 (P)8932,6649921349,30%984,20
Object 70491362,4553921243,87%954,24
Object 430U101531,8667821146,45%1080,47
AE Phase I 91243,4061120646,60%999,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68360,3641120542,93%393,74
FV4202 8729,8555820441,67%736,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8662,0046120148,26%603,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291333,6652319846,97%1041,56
MT-256104,3828419847,47%101,32
Tiger I7632,9340419247,92%659,68
T110E5101697,9976119246,88%1228,11
Hotchkiss EBR7389,7636518949,21%729,97
AMX 50 Foch B101651,0762118543,24%1042,75
Sturer Emil7569,3541818442,39%592,09
ST-II101392,4257318441,30%856,42
SU-1527619,7044117844,94%674,56
StuG III Ausf. G5149,8414817741,24%83,57
Super Conqueror101417,9960717241,86%889,72
VK 168.01 (P) 8818,5145616850,60%820,26
Object 268101374,8454316646,39%830,79
IS-6 B 81237,8671716649,40%1374,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101703,0966116446,34%1172,08
M40/M438968,0254116446,34%884,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5137,6217716442,68%109,60
ARL 446321,2028416149,07%358,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91108,8950316044,38%861,22
SU-1006407,4332015841,77%485,58
M48A5 Patton101442,0167215846,20%953,96
O-Ni7832,9546315749,68%953,67
Panhard AMD 178B6308,9934715651,92%822,00
T3 HMC2102,4015515548,39%290,36
STA-2 8816,0859515544,52%974,08
Object 277101295,0863415349,67%866,37
Škoda T 256478,9838915241,45%751,81
Object 140101395,6268715148,34%1033,90
Type 4 Heavy9928,7953415041,33%587,92
VK 30.01 (D)6282,9428515048,67%351,94
Kranvagn101611,7868414753,06%1179,54
T110E4101624,8565314744,90%983,57
VK 30.02 (D)7493,5144914448,61%647,69
Ares 90101343,3468814443,75%832,72
T71 CMCD7356,3136514141,84%542,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 8954,6962814146,81%970,80
AMX M4 mle. 457567,4741913947,48%600,11
Vz. 55101902,3174013747,45%1247,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81136,7770513750,36%1166,95
T-34-3 81026,5067713751,82%1218,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4115,0112913542,22%54,10
UDES 1691106,0563713548,89%932,54
ARL V396412,4737613139,69%536,19
T110E3101691,5967013148,85%1073,76
Char Futur 4 91511,5570613049,23%1291,03
Strv 103B101543,7860412945,74%979,31
Object 43091220,3673312955,81%1053,93
BDR G1 B5219,2020712844,53%189,33
Mäuschen91295,5370112850,00%1021,20
KR-1111816,2981712844,53%1036,52
M53/M559935,0657912648,41%767,13
T499381,4948512644,44%311,39
FV230 Canopener101433,3567012641,27%760,69
Lorraine 40 t 81267,0868212650,79%1415,43
T-62A101055,8352812444,35%684,28
WZ-113G FT101494,9364812046,67%820,52
M7593,5518211945,38%110,59
Object 268 Version 4101332,0457711941,18%729,53
T2881434,0668311754,70%1631,78
IS-M8644,9143811747,01%562,46
STA-18695,1747011647,41%716,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8372,9451011637,93%345,21
SU-85B4143,6815211444,74%138,64
T-100 LT10740,4268011451,75%749,07
VK 75.01 (K) 81236,4674611451,75%1360,29
T-28449,6211311342,48%28,88
T-448788,7352811342,48%835,08
Emil II91295,2172911253,57%1087,74
M-IV-Y 81149,8071711252,68%1314,94
TVP VTU Koncept8594,5753211145,05%535,03
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5127,3419811141,44%83,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91343,5967111150,45%957,66
BZ-75101500,7870110745,79%881,85
E 50 Ausf. M101406,0156810735,51%888,07
SU-1018762,3152610650,00%683,06
Taschenratte112175,5394810650,00%1226,96
T-54 first prototype 8892,8960310647,17%981,97
Conqueror91293,4764910548,57%1049,47
AMX AC mle. 467456,7740310444,23%430,75
Pz.Kpfw. VII101571,3075510456,73%1090,15
T 55A 91192,9173810455,77%1122,23
Leopard Prototyp A91138,4559110345,63%850,57
Object 777 Version II 91235,9564610352,43%1016,55
Wespe3141,2613910248,04%362,44
Cobra 91355,3268510250,98%1140,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza91162,8764910140,59%857,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J455,1114010046,00%55,08
O-Ho8529,4037710034,00%267,45
CS-5991084,885629941,41%826,51
Nashorn6470,423499841,84%558,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6358,852869542,11%386,82
M8A1479,121389545,26%48,42
UDES 15/16101526,136779247,83%1016,57
Obsidian 81016,647259246,74%1044,00
Manticore10709,517099147,25%699,70
M36 Jackson6388,443159042,22%419,10
M10 Wolverine5417,714988958,43%964,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,991428937,08%0,00
O-I6577,443968852,27%864,45
SU-100M17778,014458747,13%1022,85
BT-7 artillery 3135,242188750,57%376,21
AMX 40470,931428644,19%55,04
Centurion Mk. 7/19917,225778643,02%688,26
Type 71101414,567608650,00%885,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9993,065558542,35%614,94
Object 252U 8966,805648435,71%767,31
M24 Chaffee5243,284328348,19%739,36
AT 15A 71031,686418257,32%1712,49
Emil I81096,086638043,75%1062,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101500,255017944,30%915,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101326,486327940,51%737,54
Type 5 Heavy101475,686447848,72%857,79
Object 26391136,104427846,15%776,90
UDES 0381181,666147750,65%1330,01
T-34-28914,135977644,74%1015,76
BZ-6891317,006767651,32%1085,88
T376279,004007638,16%479,05
T-116 3114,211857548,00%295,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101604,086817545,33%1053,45
T-46353,951307454,05%133,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5253,592397444,59%375,95
Löwe 8723,015567450,00%653,65
Jagdpanzer E 90 91256,776627347,95%828,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8324,214477341,10%290,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007461,434147237,50%429,34
TNH 105/100081094,426657252,78%1205,89
CC-46 Pancernik 91468,157377250,00%1185,74
Turtle Mk. I 81098,576677234,72%850,97
T-50-2 6274,233807149,30%558,59
T3281089,997046953,62%1182,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage10950,545206946,38%603,47
TNH T Vz. 5191606,918366854,41%1491,01
Škoda T 509791,915326738,81%439,60
S35 CA5403,853706744,78%663,82
T803111793,098116645,45%1033,93
Type 4 Chi-To6317,792756346,03%402,35
T56 GMC348,541066346,03%43,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81088,656376250,00%1203,11
P.44 Pantera8965,105946140,98%1047,45
1108831,806086145,90%815,70
UDES 14 Alt 58919,036476147,54%998,33
M5 Stuart4108,282766058,33%206,42
T216221,362935954,24%478,75
AT-FV230 Breaker111221,696655834,48%464,66
B1483,861465754,39%139,13
LPT-67 Šelma9332,164635749,12%264,81
Object 70591028,326565743,86%733,69
T28 Concept 7530,284785750,88%582,65
BZT-70 101996,077735646,43%1101,28
Tiger-Maus 91320,756945642,86%960,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 81225,257585655,36%1391,15
Marder II352,911145455,56%125,25
T25 AT7472,853645341,51%407,28
Object 752 91722,429005356,60%1394,57
Projet Louis 9637,386195345,28%666,70
Prototipo Standard B9829,463705240,38%466,44
IS-27437,214585244,23%319,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10645,906385246,15%558,37
E 509929,296475251,92%741,97
CS-538737,616815162,75%929,88
Churchill VII6591,614205160,78%1142,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8335,613765139,22%311,90
Centurion Action X101459,825915040,00%918,44
OCP Peacekeeper 91474,847175040,00%1039,96
Hirschkäfer111457,656854953,06%873,37
Lion 101508,965814942,86%1001,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6539,173974850,00%759,87
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101813,546864847,92%1238,44
Somua SAu 404167,852164845,83%245,65
Leopard 1101553,547404862,50%1220,26
WZ-114 91277,537474755,32%1094,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,431304654,35%121,44
Pz.Kpfw. 5581371,468104643,48%1095,18
Excalibur 6587,964994551,11%830,80
SMV CC-678848,056604447,73%780,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,52914425,00%1,12
Ashigaru 101519,256164438,64%774,87
Rinoceronte101737,337434348,84%1159,11
53TP Markowskiego8900,815624230,95%775,93
Concept No. 5101245,646674257,14%801,86
T-29 3166,641874245,24%382,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,98904124,39%1,29
Black Prince7560,935444143,90%584,57
T1 Heavy5316,373154153,66%513,42
Valentine392,391544146,34%130,66
Škoda T 177463,485664057,50%920,63
Sav m/434148,132253941,03%157,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 101845,007363935,90%1022,17
M-V-Y101682,596993946,15%1194,85
T1 Cunningham148,29963839,47%23,67
M66329,323103842,11%244,02
Caernarvon8964,616153828,95%911,43
Leo7681,845723751,35%1007,94
P.43 ter7641,815073756,76%908,19
T3091099,785863748,65%780,11
M2 Medium Tank380,621353745,95%85,45
AMX 38361,141303745,95%57,56
Stinger 101926,117393740,54%1100,34
XM69 Hacker111548,787253644,44%775,96
Škoda T 245228,232853548,57%463,89
Pz.Kpfw. II261,061483551,43%99,22
45TP Habicha7635,465963554,29%706,69
AMX 50 12091065,376143548,57%865,11
DBV-152 101708,667433565,71%1067,60
T92 HMC10823,095603554,29%584,52
AMX 50 1008843,854883455,88%857,57
M374133,621443447,06%261,78
Cruiser Mk. I128,15683432,35%0,00
T675150,092373438,24%46,97
Object 452K 101716,416113441,18%1137,85
BT-7431,061043348,48%89,00
Pz.Kpfw. I282,152433339,39%110,98
Indien-Panzer8574,213823330,30%429,39
Chieftain Mk. 6 101375,736423336,36%794,22
M3 Stuart358,911343250,00%98,91
Type 586548,783943253,13%976,46
WZ-111 model 5A101372,786493250,00%907,84
Durchbruchswagen 24166,062273243,75%251,23
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81032,166313246,88%799,93
T-34-17800,135093148,39%1084,84
Coccodrillo 101744,877753151,61%1126,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101046,684463135,48%456,31
Object 432U111644,358113151,61%1073,10
TBT 91671,167693148,39%1286,76
Ikv 1035260,672723040,00%362,16
Gorilla112013,337263036,67%987,23
Predatore 91333,037413050,00%1031,97
O-I Experimental5371,554362955,17%591,31
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 284,502012853,57%331,51
AMX 50 B101413,215132821,43%782,49
FV4025 Contriver111662,047052846,43%913,81
XM66F 8953,825622839,29%706,05
EMIL 1951 81139,366922846,43%1113,59
T2971066,567902751,85%1264,50
SU-76M487,781172751,85%110,68
Covenanter5207,073712755,56%587,41
M127864,526772751,85%1052,61
CS-52 LIS 81072,117492751,85%1242,07
StuG IV 5182,371682733,33%153,07
Ikv 90 Typ B7440,314182653,85%485,74
121101775,385932646,15%1366,15
White Dragon 8944,387272650,00%1008,71
KV-137613,085412552,00%898,83
Panzerjäger I221,13932450,00%77,63
BT-2254,611062356,52%141,68
CS-63101311,176242347,83%943,39
Cruiser Mk. II250,74982343,48%35,99
Cruiser Mk. IV424,741042352,17%108,36
M446810,486132356,52%1556,73
Centurion Mk. I8530,414192250,00%495,74
Object 2579961,644932263,64%816,84
T7 Combat Car 237,411482263,64%240,33
Somua SM 8994,457052250,00%867,50
Matilda480,051392142,86%31,97
WZ-111 model 1-491304,436682142,86%361,86
D2357,00812025,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81276,607572050,00%1438,52
WZ-111-1G FT8866,256742065,00%984,05
T-34-85M 6402,703982040,00%375,45
Type 2597 Chi-Ha365,791701973,68%261,00
SMV CC-567770,585441947,37%820,15
E 77 91566,688791957,89%1354,50
A-20538,281141833,33%0,00
Stridsyxa 81246,786631844,44%1065,11
Ikv 723179,352251741,18%304,47
T-26231,71841752,94%108,64
113101272,065481735,29%724,32
Versuchspanzer 5791231,826891741,18%826,16
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101871,716931735,29%1206,88
STK-2111759,068051650,00%924,89
Marder 38T4238,002601637,50%371,25
T207818,536671560,00%1258,74
SDP 58 Kilana81022,536431560,00%1012,71
SDP 57 Gowika7656,205631566,67%802,24
K-91-PT 91252,735501526,67%842,70
M2 Light263,001491442,86%25,61
M415427,075421478,57%713,73
Char Mle. 75 9745,365971442,86%738,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,081201346,15%104,53
GSOR the TANK 9706,153451323,08%369,95
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6366,463101323,08%604,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,08771233,33%0,05
Strv 746880,506911275,00%1937,39
PTZ-78111826,679781275,00%1088,26
Patton the Tank 9535,184351136,36%208,89
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8295,503421050,00%361,50
Super Hellcat 7577,406141070,00%846,50
M-II-Y71241,22761944,44%1364,42
Hotchkiss H35274,13137825,00%82,43
Cruiser Mk. III360,50129837,50%11,17
AMR 35 2130,38244862,50%591,32
Light Mk. VIC 221,0071825,00%0,00
D1213,4369728,57%0,00
T1 HMC2104,4395742,86%353,28
MS-110,0036728,57%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101501,29794771,43%1021,94
Husarz 81210,57663742,86%1034,01
Ambassador 92089,14847757,14%1562,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,6792650,00%77,53
KV-1SA 5416,50555683,33%787,43
MKA 2174,17365683,33%729,30
Primo Victoria 8712,50761666,67%997,74
IS-3A 8887,17724650,00%749,16
Crusader6115,00211540,00%58,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B28,2070540,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank219,0098540,00%0,00
BV-111111081,20509520,00%395,21
Object 283 91122,00562540,00%942,44
TS-54 8607,60577540,00%345,22
Škoda T 27 81032,60620560,00%1307,36
Ashbringer 101024,20861580,00%664,46
Serpente 91320,40799580,00%949,74
Miel 81112,40620540,00%1052,39
T-34 with L-11 478,50361450,00%123,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 658,25268450,00%117,59
Kolohousenka134,0053333,33%0,00
Renault FT190,00158366,67%507,00
Black Prince II 7838,00607333,33%787,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 324,00283366,67%226,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4333,00224333,33%682,58
T-45 2338,33650366,67%1956,38
L-60 229,67183333,33%0,00
T26E5 8800,00789366,67%1028,38
TT-130M 91313,67808366,67%1394,76
Yong Bing 91605,33648333,33%1000,31
Renault Otsu156,0077250,00%71,62
Lago4350,50334250,00%1067,40
Renault NC-31118,5061250,00%85,14
Leichttraktor122,5073250,00%82,83
Großtraktor - Krupp 3114,50166250,00%225,52
Vercingétorix 91176,00935250,00%1030,92
4TP10,00831100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 249,002210,00%0,00
AMX 13 F3 AM60,009110,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 226,008910,00%0,00
Tiger 131 628,0016810,00%0,00
AC 1 Sentinel 4328,0023110,00%1046,80
Matilda Black Prince 5305,004971100,00%692,41
LTP 30,001331100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 7546,0046410,00%408,82
Valiant 5114,005331100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 367,0012510,00%31,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-12
Left: 2024-12-24