NProA

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33913051328
Ø Tier7,220,009,227,74
Victories1726250,90%00,00%2752,94%17352,74%
Defeats1623847,88%00,00%2447,06%15146,04%
Draws4131,22%00,00%00,00%41,22%
Battles survived736221,71%00,00%1121,57%8927,13%
Tanks destroyed269310,7900,00541,064241,29
Destruction ratio1,010,001,351,77
Tanks spotted385251,1400,00821,614401,34
Damage dealt972,710,001.915,411.743,71
Capture points488341,4400,00921,805051,54
Defense points131840,3900,0000,00530,16
Experience543,500,00916,08925,74
WN71053,360,001348,671582,30
WN81289,100,002009,512324,38
Total
Battles33913
Ø Tier7,22
Victories1726250,90%
Defeats1623847,88%
Draws4131,22%
Battles survived736221,71%
Tanks destroyed269310,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted385251,14
Damage dealt972,71
Capture points488341,44
Defense points131840,39
Experience543,50
WN71053,36
WN81289,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles51
Ø Tier9,22
Victories2752,94%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1121,57%
Tanks destroyed541,06
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted821,61
Damage dealt1.915,41
Capture points921,80
Defense points00,00
Experience916,08
WN71348,67
WN82009,51
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier7,74
Victories17352,74%
Defeats15146,04%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived8927,13%
Tanks destroyed4241,29
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted4401,34
Damage dealt1.743,71
Capture points5051,54
Defense points530,16
Experience925,74
WN71582,30
WN82324,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt607,000,000,000,00
Capture points100,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats960,00%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted80,53
Damage dealt607,00
Capture points100,67
Defense points00,00
Experience290,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience134,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats266,67%
Draws133,33%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt412,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience134,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt437,810,000,000,00
Capture points60,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience365,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt437,81
Capture points60,38
Defense points60,38
Experience365,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt275,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt275,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories4338,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6759,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4035,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted780,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,240,000,000,00
Capture points2972,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1901,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience308,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories4338,05%
Defeats6759,29%
Draws32,65%
Battles survived4035,40%
Tanks destroyed510,45
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted780,69
Damage dealt657,24
Capture points2972,63
Defense points1901,68
Experience308,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206000
Victories8440,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11555,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7435,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1550,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt547,730,000,000,00
Capture points3581,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3601,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience275,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles206
Victories8440,78%
Defeats11555,83%
Draws73,40%
Battles survived7435,92%
Tanks destroyed1030,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1550,75
Damage dealt547,73
Capture points3581,74
Defense points3601,75
Experience275,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience710,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.096,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience710,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856595,3641493553,05%1256,51
T-5491079,6551549450,61%1069,49
KV-48930,0446746451,72%1115,20
ST-I91171,1748440650,99%1035,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81785,3996540556,30%2392,67
T-448764,7844039547,59%935,32
M22 Locust 3506,9761536257,18%2523,28
IS-381124,2256533753,71%1327,16
KV-15628,7245429455,78%1390,70
AMX 13 909799,7745328247,87%1182,10
T698840,0141027343,59%937,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8540,0643724546,94%884,87
T71 DA7408,8637523745,57%666,80
T26E5 Patriot 81522,3297923759,92%2197,04
KV-37594,6736223346,35%623,69
AMX ELC bis5307,4234623151,52%1033,66
ISU-1528906,5641922945,41%742,20
M18 Hellcat6495,1434222851,32%831,55
Škoda T 256879,8570421961,19%2179,10
T-505103,8427321656,48%238,20
Manticore10971,3167121250,47%1153,97
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81471,7676020351,72%1607,97
Bisonte C45 81746,7696820157,71%2342,78
M54 Renegade 81979,38104219859,60%2586,94
T54E191435,6852219749,24%1354,15
M66684,7646219654,08%1063,89
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68648,1350019450,00%1157,70
SU-1006846,2149519249,48%1556,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5336,0828918946,03%765,06
LTTB8586,9844318549,73%1004,24
T-1506463,4831617748,59%639,32
Panhard EBR 909669,2352317748,02%886,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 507479,1730317542,29%369,83
M48A5 Patton102084,5084717356,65%1821,51
IS7698,5040316947,93%860,07
Leopard 1102306,3679416949,70%1970,84
Object 252U 81677,1696816965,09%2152,08
AMX 13 757466,9341516748,50%895,88
M46 Patton9957,6355416746,11%767,51
Forest Spirit 81681,2188816756,89%2038,89
121B 101893,9867016445,73%1532,58
T297921,8251016351,53%1208,47
KV-856470,3632615952,83%731,24
VK 36.01 (H)6528,8537615853,80%920,71
Churchill III 5610,0167815747,77%1346,61
Conqueror91352,4958715644,87%1139,18
Strv 103B102124,0679815555,48%1602,64
Strv 103-091251,7847415439,61%840,90
Tiger II8868,1547715448,70%863,22
T-345263,3126815352,29%571,12
KV-26739,5844615356,86%1418,49
AMX 13 105101253,8568315349,02%1437,96
Object 43091534,6765315351,63%1452,54
Jagdpanther7745,9837215251,32%941,06
Object 26391405,9360215250,00%1197,67
M10391255,8358715151,66%1139,69
BZ-75102283,0191114957,05%1975,66
LTG7534,9441214450,00%1059,56
Type 4 Heavy91178,9457714344,76%886,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91204,8548414344,76%882,60
IS-7102823,70103714264,08%2609,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81077,9045914251,41%1002,13
FV38059677,8439814144,68%455,53
Object 25791380,8962714050,71%1360,97
UDES 038927,6641313848,55%837,90
AMX 12 t6500,5349113854,35%1401,77
Tiger I7704,5740213756,20%878,06
IS-3-II91417,5857513743,80%1215,68
T499600,0736613638,24%576,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3590,6074213567,41%2566,02
T3091181,2457113351,88%942,87
Type 6191190,1163213348,87%1092,07
T25/27736,8842013351,88%1025,73
TNH 105/10008871,8654113247,73%1007,78
Ares 90102624,0495313255,30%2374,71
Felice 91673,7679113150,38%1651,45
BT-7 artillery 3158,5321913158,78%560,43
T-54 ltwt.9744,0054813047,69%938,79
M75216,3823212952,71%676,12
Škoda T 5091073,5158312744,88%828,48
AMX M4 mle. 54102445,8096312758,27%2144,90
MT-256215,6332712645,24%446,15
Prototipo Standard B91387,6761512551,20%1350,16
STA-18848,0352912549,60%1077,78
Obsidian 81524,0599412559,20%2251,98
TVP T 50/51101626,7363112448,39%1282,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6543,0928312343,09%681,33
M53/M559706,2149512347,97%504,47
T207887,5753512259,84%1428,12
M7 Priest3296,3819512243,44%743,88
Hotchkiss EBR7572,8241812250,00%1180,35
TNH T Vz. 5191415,8768012145,45%1337,26
Maus102574,79102112159,50%2300,00
Nashorn6480,5330712143,80%680,89
ARL 446399,7329811947,06%519,76
T-437564,9640011848,31%810,98
FV3046394,7527711849,15%573,00
E 65 Zwilling 82040,66106711856,78%2151,36
T675360,6224911643,10%705,10
T110E4101887,4471111250,00%1287,06
T1 Heavy5544,1441311147,75%1094,33
Valentine3192,0323911149,55%586,86
Grille 15102166,0476711154,95%1627,20
SU-10181072,8758010951,38%1207,41
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8609,6141010944,95%980,59
LTP 3226,6123510946,79%1117,49
O-Ho8837,5050510845,37%757,52
UDES 1691177,9161110743,93%1023,70
Mäuschen91291,6766010755,14%1206,34
M40/M438919,8251210549,52%913,32
M3 Lee4137,9715910444,23%275,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7512,0537610446,15%589,77
Cromwell6957,7380310356,31%2304,96
Panhard AMD 178B6389,3331310342,72%990,75
Object 430U102559,2093810254,90%2333,24
SU-855378,0726610143,56%789,86
Konštrukta T-34/1007693,0839710144,55%990,10
Object 703 Version II 81793,43100610056,00%2408,64
VK 100.01 (P)81365,147129959,60%1862,38
T-284351,123309857,14%1178,38
Type T-345461,253599651,04%1329,40
VK 16.02 Leopard5355,914179650,00%1242,14
Jagdtiger91022,555419637,50%612,33
T216293,323519651,04%739,93
T-100 LT10955,667439646,88%1123,09
Concept No. 5102162,307189643,75%1586,83
SU-1527703,274129554,74%963,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91121,165449550,53%1035,31
P.44 Pantera8978,685219443,62%1113,69
Churchill I5456,003329455,32%928,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6452,523009443,62%666,81
AMX 50 12091176,275129344,09%969,86
Caernarvon81050,175559350,54%1166,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505217,721859344,09%265,10
T-34-28643,695459146,15%663,24
Jagdpanzer IV6500,743229046,67%783,96
BDR G1 B5454,573169047,78%879,08
IS-2-II8825,513719038,89%759,91
Nergal 82021,4211459066,67%2643,55
T376311,283328946,07%703,49
Object 70591179,215888949,44%959,44
WZ-111 model 1-491396,936758855,68%1395,98
T110E5102682,749728857,95%2243,64
Projet Louis 91384,928998860,23%2238,05
VK 30.02 (M)6456,473288745,98%708,66
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101454,537768750,57%1736,37
Stridsyxa 81887,079978758,62%2316,98
Centurion Mk. I8767,025248644,19%822,15
T-50-2 6689,807988662,79%2290,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61323,6610628662,79%3454,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102248,538338554,12%1963,54
Indien-Panzer8660,214998540,00%623,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5287,952248444,05%472,43
CS-538737,805018348,19%871,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.495,691788343,37%84,98
T-1091428,786988361,45%1424,74
FV2078755,175208346,99%721,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6749,358798365,06%2774,00
Chrysler K GF 81758,679778351,81%2385,44
Panther II8696,574518246,34%788,36
Bishop5288,511938134,57%419,56
T57 Heavy102067,387478150,62%1820,06
M374163,561528040,00%312,93
CS-63102024,348318056,25%1739,71
BZ-6891659,967988065,00%1858,35
TBT 92328,7410138055,00%2337,21
Type 4 Chi-To6411,013017950,63%657,74
SMV CC-678943,155327936,71%776,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 518627,803747945,57%491,68
53TP Markowskiego8928,045027842,31%837,57
UDES 14 Alt 58827,775197844,87%879,19
Sturer Emil7578,383307847,44%629,04
FV217 Badger102736,869797858,97%2316,73
WZ-1328561,815337759,74%894,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4545,484907754,55%2046,62
Charioteer8537,074787650,00%410,17
AT 25302,042307533,33%471,84
M24 Chaffee5178,892977353,42%504,82
E 7591472,547227243,06%1348,92
Tiger (P)7880,215597248,61%1093,27
IS-M81097,716677258,33%1422,47
Char Futur 4 91610,856037147,89%1387,28
T3 HMC2146,431747044,29%490,74
FV230 Canopener102388,079257050,00%1860,57
King Tiger (Captured) 71198,608217057,14%1924,08
Leo7577,943436942,03%646,89
M5 Stuart4101,742296955,07%156,22
FV226 Contradictious 81955,9910356963,77%2580,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7694,404146844,12%1033,83
Taschenratte113142,0010866851,47%1953,59
Type 71102989,8510186761,19%2742,23
Super Conqueror101811,577816756,72%1442,25
Somua SAu 404146,501586646,97%205,47
T-34-85M 61411,929906651,52%2984,99
FV4004 Conway91028,745816549,23%798,65
1108824,895616453,13%875,29
Type 586763,274926457,81%1686,74
BZ-16681087,506606460,94%1445,69
Tiger 131 61298,349326460,94%2604,73
AMX 404227,292306344,44%719,21
Marder 38T4211,841756336,51%319,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4387,633996245,16%1559,63
Vz. 55102142,728266157,38%1662,45
M8A14206,671936152,46%410,82
T-34-2G FT7549,473926050,00%584,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81830,9310485964,41%2923,21
M4A1 Sherman5283,712835848,28%610,34
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,381785855,17%331,83
Centurion Action X102327,558335848,28%1948,10
StuG III Ausf. G5480,182755745,61%1055,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu5342,043265763,16%1024,25
M26 Pershing8556,633715745,61%485,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3299,093605743,86%1497,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519560,796335752,63%662,32
IMT 81462,688115750,88%1773,04
M415217,642315650,00%197,30
M5A1 Stuart4241,892705554,55%827,21
S35 CA5354,272865554,55%723,49
SU-100M17740,334075547,27%930,26
Object 140102002,407275547,27%1571,57
A-20565,851935459,26%194,71
VK 30.01 (H)5634,544755451,85%1703,27
Type 3 Ju-Nu6749,224775451,85%1049,82
Challenger7828,814945444,44%1074,43
KV-1SA 5884,638915461,11%2536,44
Löwe 81562,269225464,81%2065,08
P.43 bis6421,913045341,51%595,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6650,404795358,49%1443,61
Type 1 Chi-He4194,042405251,92%471,98
Centurion Mk. 7/191030,006545242,31%812,24
Strv m/425313,392915150,98%717,24
ST-II102091,638675160,78%1833,92
WZ-111-1G FT8695,946185062,00%739,46
AE Phase I 91805,948605060,00%1939,61
OCP Peacekeeper 92296,289585048,00%2328,31
Caernarvon Action X 8946,066504936,73%903,19
O-I Experimental5464,752934843,75%779,94
SU-263135,771234839,58%127,07
Valentine II 4604,737124837,50%2187,99
Ikv 1035229,852324746,81%346,41
Comet7697,335664650,00%1096,40
Škoda T 245309,582634544,44%738,42
212A9763,275244537,78%445,07
Object 261101292,186534548,89%1017,12
T28 Prototype8680,043434531,11%464,75
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291034,205574434,09%634,76
Covenanter5168,452234452,27%432,64
Somua SM 82067,8410834456,82%2733,26
Panther7454,983324341,86%496,69
P.435296,302924351,16%691,46
Predatore 91870,868214344,19%1681,62
O-I6494,523024245,24%609,19
AMX 50 B102732,438824252,38%2419,99
Alecto4163,831784247,62%266,93
K-91102219,508454252,38%2080,67
Tortoise92332,3110404261,90%2250,48
AAT60 81878,699904261,90%2215,94
Cromwell B 61124,699214264,29%2576,82
Type 95 Heavy4223,722273943,59%585,59
Škoda T 177573,416253951,28%1196,13
Valentine AT4231,722133958,97%661,78
E 100102100,448843958,97%1727,74
AMX AC mle. 488417,624973948,72%271,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5910,088483958,97%2224,05
Progetto C50 mod. 6691151,878073871,05%1093,60
Ares 90 C112840,978843850,00%2310,06
BT-7439,19863732,43%0,00
Strv 746408,952853748,65%616,80
IS-4102252,089113759,46%1898,40
Panhard EBR 10510985,037443751,35%1129,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5811,278403770,27%2286,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61183,309473764,86%2819,39
Rinoceronte102315,679373666,67%2181,27
SU-85B4178,251733647,22%260,38
T1E6 2114,111763647,22%387,43
ST vz. 394236,512763554,29%699,77
Leichttraktor1408,513743551,43%2354,88
Vz. 44-17815,945773554,29%1018,33
AMX M4 mle. 457607,663503537,14%559,02
WZ-113G FT102445,267833545,71%1716,50
Durchbruchswagen 24154,862163557,14%335,70
Lorraine 39L AM3245,941783452,94%789,93
SMV CC-567576,184003438,24%497,12
M10 RBFM 5630,595973450,00%1183,03
B14238,582373357,58%643,43
T34 81563,218123354,55%1899,23
Carro d'assalto P.887627,394823348,48%656,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4721,276123360,61%2504,33
T92 HMC101265,525663342,42%930,25
TL-7 91538,647963354,55%1398,57
Lansen C 81460,769023351,52%1819,86
T-54 first prototype 81392,068393345,45%1993,55
T78 61256,278903360,61%2395,81
AEC Armoured Car5433,223293250,00%866,72
Matilda4789,136373161,29%2697,47
P26/404211,582283161,29%536,02
T-463117,551763141,94%272,89
Sav m/434150,262143158,06%315,72
SU-18272,52883145,16%232,61
SU-76M464,391223167,74%255,00
VK 30.01 (P)6719,234073158,06%1338,13
Renault UE 573135,131713158,06%351,88
A-447614,003783141,94%707,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII101851,457843145,16%1333,71
Lago4321,803063060,00%1064,30
14TP4170,472213060,00%556,03
Achilles6534,174193040,00%772,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8584,835932951,72%834,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101697,598112944,83%2029,27
ARL V396449,173162941,38%573,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 5724,487792951,72%2639,70
Object 274a 81753,8310192965,52%2231,91
D23111,001322839,29%167,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,211342853,57%204,61
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3186,751692835,71%507,54
M2 Medium Tank3106,791422839,29%138,56
VK 28.016238,323362860,71%640,55
O-Ni71194,898152755,56%1754,95
SDP 44 Burza6446,333912744,44%557,58
M-V-Y102470,529522759,26%2145,21
CS-52 LIS 81569,338312744,44%1828,67
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4595,376722737,04%1901,14
VK 30.02 (D)7910,356332646,15%1466,39
SDP 40 Zadymka5523,193482650,00%929,56
Object 70491474,467382673,08%1150,43
AMX AC mle. 467545,773412653,85%658,31
T-62A101273,276502661,54%1088,99
Stitch 81869,049522552,00%2450,42
Type 4 Ju-To71160,466412458,33%1719,45
T-34 with L-11 4407,834862441,67%1385,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7419,092642339,13%288,84
113102087,308052347,83%1768,34
T2 Medium Tank248,571232360,87%179,92
Archer5347,872022334,78%510,00
Brennos 8987,746482352,17%920,97
LT vz. 383144,822062250,00%485,62
E 5091284,957892259,09%1248,76
ARMT 5782,457882263,64%2224,65
G.W. Panther7684,334362157,14%835,17
Cobra 92435,579132142,86%2458,99
Crusader6247,152282040,00%487,24
AMX 50 1008907,054782050,00%870,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2124,301952070,00%672,98
Object 4168786,206312040,00%739,59
T6 Medium4678,204342035,00%1686,37
Stone Sentinel 82388,4011722065,00%3026,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 81883,0010632070,00%2622,09
BT-2273,371191942,11%112,92
59-166416,114711936,84%973,86
WZ-132-1101290,897091936,84%1392,73
Cruiser Mk. II2112,211701957,89%433,39
Ho-Ri 3102217,377721957,89%1535,62
G.W. E 100101246,537041957,89%1040,03
M-II-Y7870,114961963,16%1056,15
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102026,847911947,37%1577,59
Heavy Tank No. VI 61182,068891776,47%2259,43
Udarniy 82039,8811961770,59%2481,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3187,311761637,50%460,84
Churchill Crocodile 61286,759941650,00%2609,02
T-26242,60531513,33%0,00
AMX 30 B101569,206981553,33%1286,56
Kunze Panzer 91276,806761553,33%1253,93
T-45 2210,473051553,33%1074,03
Char de transition 61103,007781553,33%1739,66
Object 260 101922,2710141580,00%1568,57
M3 Stuart3113,712351464,29%433,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)287,431251457,14%352,97
Panzerjäger I269,07861435,71%0,10
Churchill VII6368,212861435,71%350,79
60G FT5275,793451485,71%602,58
Type 95 Ji-Ro6212,141951421,43%43,58
T110E3102225,218631471,43%1944,40
AMX ELC 901 6807,797471457,14%2588,93
AMX 383104,691911369,23%345,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101738,467621361,54%1384,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4403,153681323,08%1138,97
Hotchkiss H35269,0880128,33%60,33
T1 HMC2168,331501241,67%991,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8255,172461225,00%0,00
FV227 Conceiver81211,087411241,67%1222,46
E 75 TS 82195,6711971275,00%3364,48
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3581,087641275,00%2003,33
M3 Light 3198,503361258,33%1062,98
Light Mk. VIC 277,751151250,00%258,27
45TP Habicha7702,364901136,36%773,14
Type 5 Heavy102029,557741145,45%1408,01
Pawlack Tank6453,002891136,36%422,82
T 55A 91145,738121154,55%1106,82
Stinger 102763,6410671172,73%2372,69
Renault FT 75 BS2122,101551060,00%652,30
Progetto M40 mod. 65102862,409941060,00%2917,25
AT-1263,601281070,00%247,49
FV225 Collector 92694,5010001040,00%2543,19
Object 452K 103341,109451050,00%3446,13
Dicker Max 6899,406201050,00%1648,42
Concept 1B 91898,009251060,00%1422,52
25TP KSUST II5143,00170933,33%49,88
T56 GMC399,67160944,44%108,79
FCM 36293,00132966,67%391,82
FSV Scheme A7413,00495955,56%476,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8875,67389944,44%786,30
A46 6442,67557966,67%1524,23
T1 Cunningham1286,38315862,50%2067,16
M15/423250,00220837,50%588,05
Ikv 723126,00211862,50%329,79
Renault FT AC295,25116825,00%129,76
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4785,38518825,00%1801,08
T26E3 Eagle 7 71185,38850850,00%1882,05
Super Hellcat 7880,50635875,00%1428,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 8666,75385812,50%463,69
Object 265T 92881,501105850,00%3099,60
LT vz. 352108,43147714,29%291,82
FV224 Chopper71278,86719728,57%1389,33
T7 Combat Car 290,00212742,86%245,71
43 M. Toldi III 3140,14312742,86%532,95
D12122,00138633,33%329,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 548593,83386616,67%336,75
Grille5140,33171666,67%273,32
Marder II3117,00162650,00%190,87
WZ-131G FT6361,83419666,67%579,26
MKA 2369,50452633,33%1225,14
T-29 3639,33486650,00%2727,10
Ram II 5699,83649650,00%1614,97
TOG II* 6700,33592650,00%1070,96
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81690,00916650,00%2015,13
T-115 51524,501067650,00%2973,32
Black Rock 113408,501132650,00%2520,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2294,20467560,00%1969,07
M2 Light235,40111560,00%177,86
MS-1122,8064540,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102638,601227580,00%2107,78
Cruiser Mk. III3155,60184560,00%698,39
Object 277102772,60996560,00%2374,53
T-116 3461,80366540,00%2065,27
Matilda LVT 4798,20778560,00%2440,95
Sexton I 3231,60278580,00%870,38
AMX 13 57 GF 71123,001043580,00%2736,93
Eclipse 92055,601027560,00%2038,31
50TP prototyp 81761,501024450,00%2000,15
10TP3162,503214100,00%697,69
Pz.Kpfw. II273,75212475,00%307,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,50207475,00%501,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3171,00289475,00%583,22
Cruiser Mk. I1186,75216475,00%1062,36
Škoda T 15A 41773,0018464100,00%6211,13
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5312,504264100,00%627,79
Renault R352105,75262475,00%491,07
XM551 Sheridan10450,00593425,00%183,20
MBT-B 103102,001035450,00%2385,93
Object 283 9472,75347425,00%145,80
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2218,50416475,00%967,49
VK 168.01 (P) 8816,50558450,00%720,23
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5809,00892450,00%3092,08
L-60 2229,50391425,00%1007,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2175,25280450,00%664,68
StuG IV 5152,50275450,00%192,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I155,006030,00%30,78
Kolohousenka1169,6710430,00%594,97
L6/402115,33122333,33%144,06
Kranvagn102467,0053030,00%1495,54
40TP Habicha6556,675923100,00%988,14
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102473,6710393100,00%1765,38
UDES 15/16103700,33725333,33%3386,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2174,00136366,67%722,10
FV215b (183) 103632,00773333,33%3414,01
Loyd Gun Carriage247,0084333,33%31,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810929,67665333,33%484,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,502620,00%0,00
Renault FT1129,00237250,00%702,92
B.U.G.I.6711,00595250,00%1178,83
AT 77664,508972100,00%766,93
GSOR the TANK 9748,008752100,00%711,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6216,00307250,00%323,39
K-91-PT 91202,50688250,00%919,10
TS-60 9552,50590250,00%292,16
TS-54 8416,0038220,00%117,83
Patton the Tank 9201,0031520,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3715,509352100,00%3200,87
KV-5 81216,00768250,00%1093,09
T28 Concept 7622,50422250,00%719,32
Hummel6611,006381100,00%939,64
Chi-Ni2192,002731100,00%1046,47
Strv m/40L3376,005281100,00%1573,91
7TP2371,004211100,00%1993,59
Sexton II370,003610,00%13,66
E 50 Ausf. M104375,00104410,00%2780,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage100,0015810,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 106403,00107910,00%6085,67
M4460,0017610,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101274,0036310,00%544,86
Black Prince II 71498,0059110,00%1539,65
T3E2 Medium Tank 3493,008761100,00%2987,71
M4-85 5483,006031100,00%1010,12
AMR 35 2282,007161100,00%1750,01
Primo Victoria 81047,0029910,00%959,87
Tetrarch 2184,004251100,00%901,48
Saryuda 90,009210,00%0,00
AC 4 Experimental 6587,0025510,00%703,49
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81295,0072910,00%1562,08
FCM 2C 3272,0033010,00%512,40
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5976,0012151100,00%5837,23
Valiant 5215,004081100,00%427,44
SU-100I 51134,0057810,00%2073,55
Chi-Go 70,005821100,00%261,00
Fantôme 93442,0080110,00%5064,02

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2025-05-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-15
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2022-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2023-01-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-08
Left: 2023-05-23