| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2338,70 | 747 | 3178 | 50,88% | 2209,04 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2036,45 | 915 | 1598 | 56,88% | 3173,39 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1490,42 | 980 | 1396 | 58,31% | 3504,13 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3555,12 | 1092 | 1141 | 57,76% | 3202,24 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1617,80 | 659 | 1065 | 51,46% | 2147,95 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2268,82 | 1166 | 982 | 61,00% | 3610,73 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 1490,50 | 1048 | 922 | 60,85% | 3827,23 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2104,87 | 966 | 912 | 56,36% | 2695,57 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1732,33 | 824 | 876 | 56,16% | 2611,97 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 3509,14 | 1122 | 836 | 63,52% | 4007,58 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2729,09 | 858 | 785 | 58,22% | 2847,16 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2991,16 | 985 | 773 | 57,31% | 3135,48 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3465,69 | 1044 | 753 | 59,10% | 4007,16 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1288,08 | 855 | 751 | 53,93% | 2021,11 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 742,82 | 473 | 736 | 50,14% | 1023,53 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1474,99 | 575 | 700 | 47,57% | 1420,66 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2317,09 | 930 | 692 | 55,64% | 2825,52 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3399,92 | 993 | 672 | 54,91% | 3375,94 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3723,75 | 1136 | 646 | 64,24% | 4170,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2318,14 | 1184 | 636 | 60,85% | 3574,98 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3116,60 | 882 | 631 | 55,31% | 3195,86 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3136,79 | 1258 | 607 | 61,61% | 3367,82 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2398,05 | 1175 | 600 | 59,33% | 3250,47 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 336,66 | 326 | 550 | 52,18% | 783,79 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1261,67 | 816 | 550 | 52,91% | 2330,62 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1959,69 | 1054 | 536 | 62,13% | 3155,61 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2358,85 | 687 | 535 | 50,84% | 2084,69 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 655,67 | 406 | 504 | 50,40% | 1106,03 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3110,05 | 1025 | 474 | 61,60% | 3144,55 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1367,08 | 716 | 473 | 52,64% | 1695,18 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 710,23 | 602 | 470 | 50,64% | 1310,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 342,97 | 322 | 461 | 55,10% | 869,41 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2272,14 | 1169 | 458 | 61,57% | 3460,80 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 578,84 | 498 | 445 | 55,73% | 1961,32 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3233,56 | 1069 | 435 | 62,30% | 3502,35 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 3289,23 | 1017 | 431 | 57,54% | 3659,84 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2169,39 | 713 | 420 | 53,57% | 2571,16 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 689,28 | 527 | 416 | 55,77% | 1840,92 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 1091,38 | 1016 | 414 | 60,63% | 2838,81 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 405,50 | 356 | 406 | 47,29% | 603,32 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 935,01 | 546 | 391 | 51,66% | 1109,02 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2921,17 | 1070 | 383 | 56,14% | 3751,20 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 803,62 | 612 | 379 | 50,92% | 1872,97 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 1107,58 | 949 | 370 | 62,70% | 4081,92 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2309,12 | 900 | 363 | 58,68% | 2622,38 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1169,85 | 1033 | 362 | 60,50% | 3055,87 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1363,11 | 838 | 361 | 57,62% | 2468,95 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1458,82 | 840 | 349 | 57,31% | 2889,42 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1852,88 | 663 | 344 | 53,20% | 2034,23 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3277,81 | 1060 | 342 | 59,36% | 2614,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2852,64 | 1323 | 342 | 64,33% | 3600,82 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 741,22 | 583 | 334 | 58,68% | 2024,54 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 277,18 | 300 | 324 | 45,37% | 855,78 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3150,03 | 889 | 323 | 58,51% | 2903,58 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3239,59 | 944 | 322 | 54,97% | 3043,58 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2292,97 | 999 | 322 | 57,14% | 3744,56 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3302,23 | 1229 | 311 | 62,38% | 4009,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 872,64 | 602 | 294 | 54,42% | 1859,72 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2197,53 | 986 | 293 | 60,41% | 3221,43 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1493,57 | 1273 | 291 | 65,64% | 4075,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2236,52 | 865 | 289 | 57,44% | 3322,45 | |||||
| Type 59 G | 8 | 2220,36 | 1250 | 288 | 60,42% | 3867,88 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2265,22 | 1231 | 287 | 63,76% | 3232,56 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2412,26 | 933 | 284 | 58,45% | 2855,44 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1923,95 | 947 | 284 | 57,04% | 2953,74 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 582,44 | 528 | 281 | 54,45% | 1911,10 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1476,83 | 992 | 273 | 56,41% | 3746,16 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3360,02 | 1047 | 269 | 61,34% | 3609,96 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2373,80 | 874 | 266 | 60,53% | 2514,74 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2766,52 | 937 | 256 | 61,33% | 2855,50 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2992,23 | 1158 | 254 | 61,42% | 3803,26 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2088,74 | 1176 | 250 | 64,80% | 3901,97 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2213,65 | 1147 | 246 | 63,41% | 3333,17 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2586,71 | 1267 | 242 | 60,74% | 3375,45 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3462,44 | 1075 | 237 | 62,03% | 3325,31 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 495,47 | 444 | 232 | 52,16% | 2146,09 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3498,50 | 1022 | 229 | 54,59% | 3233,25 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3481,42 | 1072 | 226 | 64,16% | 3383,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 856,89 | 721 | 225 | 57,33% | 2445,24 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2914,85 | 1111 | 224 | 57,59% | 4061,93 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3569,70 | 1151 | 224 | 58,04% | 4059,04 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1152,10 | 742 | 219 | 56,62% | 2519,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3006,72 | 970 | 215 | 51,63% | 3042,98 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2341,32 | 1174 | 215 | 56,28% | 3830,43 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2472,16 | 1120 | 215 | 58,14% | 3680,29 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2607,91 | 1341 | 210 | 62,38% | 3926,85 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 2201,65 | 1192 | 208 | 59,62% | 3781,62 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2617,71 | 1292 | 206 | 63,59% | 3895,35 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1765,89 | 1085 | 206 | 59,22% | 3076,36 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3162,06 | 1018 | 205 | 56,59% | 3356,44 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2947,84 | 1218 | 205 | 55,12% | 3375,94 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1344,91 | 671 | 202 | 58,42% | 2178,77 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 809,69 | 434 | 201 | 40,80% | 903,66 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 854,38 | 651 | 199 | 59,30% | 1934,51 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 960,29 | 731 | 195 | 56,41% | 2146,89 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3232,32 | 1068 | 194 | 61,86% | 3310,34 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 2696,30 | 1250 | 192 | 61,98% | 4020,09 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3218,81 | 1028 | 187 | 63,10% | 3413,62 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2220,02 | 1210 | 186 | 62,37% | 3677,32 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 2431,54 | 1139 | 183 | 61,75% | 3494,76 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2628,58 | 1079 | 181 | 61,33% | 3226,85 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 8 | 1711,93 | 1049 | 181 | 59,12% | 4272,06 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2139,73 | 1035 | 179 | 54,75% | 3092,54 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2487,15 | 1228 | 178 | 56,18% | 3957,04 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1559,09 | 1004 | 177 | 55,93% | 3256,98 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2589,81 | 1252 | 176 | 59,09% | 3469,73 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2375,67 | 1073 | 175 | 57,71% | 4185,88 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4042,21 | 1125 | 175 | 56,00% | 3421,62 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1888,46 | 869 | 173 | 54,34% | 2476,84 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1886,03 | 929 | 173 | 56,07% | 2991,92 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3420,69 | 1096 | 170 | 63,53% | 3894,27 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 2190,70 | 1204 | 169 | 59,76% | 3329,84 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 2773,83 | 1164 | 169 | 62,13% | 3616,62 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2633,14 | 1114 | 167 | 61,08% | 3533,25 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1701,19 | 791 | 166 | 51,81% | 2203,17 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3237,39 | 991 | 163 | 47,85% | 2773,20 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3298,26 | 913 | 162 | 58,64% | 3099,30 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1623,34 | 994 | 161 | 59,01% | 3904,23 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2359,34 | 1293 | 160 | 61,25% | 3703,99 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2556,59 | 1284 | 158 | 58,23% | 4366,67 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2886,05 | 961 | 157 | 52,87% | 2899,87 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2498,27 | 1096 | 152 | 59,87% | 3164,43 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2490,82 | 1176 | 152 | 61,84% | 3526,24 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3414,05 | 1017 | 151 | 54,30% | 3402,47 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 543,84 | 370 | 150 | 49,33% | 1130,07 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2876,32 | 1296 | 149 | 63,76% | 3917,73 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 2442,93 | 992 | 148 | 52,70% | 2950,84 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 2130,20 | 1221 | 148 | 58,11% | 3765,24 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1792,23 | 955 | 146 | 58,90% | 3082,90 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2231,80 | 1072 | 145 | 60,69% | 3495,81 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2625,38 | 1056 | 143 | 51,75% | 3109,43 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3312,85 | 1083 | 141 | 60,99% | 3405,55 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2599,48 | 1122 | 141 | 50,35% | 3703,01 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 2282,54 | 972 | 140 | 57,14% | 2643,45 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1999,73 | 1180 | 140 | 58,57% | 3069,06 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 2984,91 | 1195 | 139 | 62,59% | 3286,79 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 1358,73 | 1145 | 136 | 61,03% | 3977,07 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 2102,59 | 1145 | 133 | 56,39% | 3069,54 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 3269,12 | 1096 | 131 | 57,25% | 3586,15 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1737,53 | 1040 | 129 | 65,89% | 2172,46 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 612,11 | 715 | 128 | 62,50% | 3245,48 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1042,92 | 907 | 127 | 66,14% | 4215,91 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2266,89 | 1043 | 127 | 59,06% | 2934,73 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 674,06 | 685 | 126 | 53,97% | 2690,72 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 923,25 | 702 | 126 | 65,08% | 2682,09 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1133,24 | 634 | 125 | 49,60% | 1741,57 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2016,26 | 1179 | 123 | 54,47% | 3902,75 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 2307,92 | 1199 | 118 | 61,86% | 4294,14 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 1489,78 | 1037 | 113 | 53,10% | 3468,95 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 3410,35 | 1052 | 113 | 53,98% | 3545,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 311,33 | 351 | 111 | 61,26% | 1170,71 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2876,00 | 1212 | 111 | 62,16% | 3552,75 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3496,80 | 1138 | 110 | 69,09% | 3481,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1472,91 | 1074 | 107 | 68,22% | 4361,19 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 756,87 | 511 | 107 | 50,47% | 938,13 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1904,39 | 1415 | 106 | 67,92% | 4747,75 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 3141,84 | 1225 | 104 | 63,46% | 4044,76 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 127,79 | 145 | 103 | 33,98% | 253,25 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1955,49 | 1051 | 102 | 64,71% | 2966,17 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3766,98 | 1274 | 101 | 64,36% | 2780,96 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1742,87 | 1091 | 101 | 54,46% | 3688,92 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 968,44 | 744 | 100 | 67,00% | 4092,10 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 463,75 | 533 | 99 | 57,58% | 1905,16 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 1064,78 | 962 | 98 | 54,08% | 4194,29 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 502,76 | 392 | 97 | 59,79% | 975,40 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2306,54 | 1320 | 97 | 60,82% | 4171,95 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 288,31 | 273 | 95 | 45,26% | 341,62 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1201,80 | 747 | 93 | 53,76% | 1452,79 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1011,23 | 799 | 92 | 60,87% | 1576,94 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3364,07 | 1092 | 92 | 58,70% | 2957,92 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1298,51 | 933 | 90 | 61,11% | 3829,59 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2029,61 | 1107 | 89 | 66,29% | 3216,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1065,37 | 899 | 89 | 66,29% | 4586,71 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 165,51 | 245 | 87 | 43,68% | 260,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2653,83 | 1296 | 86 | 62,79% | 4717,87 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3284,22 | 1031 | 85 | 55,29% | 2606,83 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 2013,61 | 1027 | 83 | 55,42% | 2867,63 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 2560,35 | 1113 | 82 | 58,54% | 3252,87 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2024,84 | 704 | 81 | 55,56% | 2096,46 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 148,92 | 226 | 79 | 50,63% | 624,91 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3407,97 | 1213 | 79 | 65,82% | 3478,90 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3594,87 | 1115 | 78 | 56,41% | 3690,40 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1141,17 | 891 | 75 | 57,33% | 3866,72 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2955,75 | 1040 | 72 | 56,94% | 3106,76 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2338,31 | 1137 | 72 | 63,89% | 2677,90 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 2396,13 | 1191 | 69 | 60,87% | 4246,47 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 2132,80 | 1082 | 69 | 66,67% | 3436,19 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2928,03 | 882 | 68 | 50,00% | 2279,60 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 3247,83 | 1008 | 66 | 54,55% | 2914,89 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2510,32 | 1121 | 65 | 64,62% | 2942,21 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3134,72 | 1025 | 64 | 46,88% | 2300,57 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1327,89 | 934 | 63 | 50,79% | 3046,10 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3497,98 | 1151 | 63 | 57,14% | 2973,14 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 2753,35 | 1197 | 62 | 66,13% | 3545,62 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1473,84 | 847 | 61 | 54,10% | 2877,25 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 208,41 | 196 | 61 | 39,34% | 316,30 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2561,79 | 1305 | 61 | 62,30% | 3417,74 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1094,98 | 698 | 59 | 55,93% | 2387,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 78,16 | 137 | 58 | 43,10% | 31,49 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1411,21 | 1023 | 58 | 65,52% | 3073,20 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1434,82 | 748 | 57 | 52,63% | 1329,70 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 609,09 | 490 | 57 | 63,16% | 1101,96 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 62,23 | 202 | 56 | 50,00% | 98,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 123,75 | 158 | 56 | 41,07% | 204,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1247,27 | 1042 | 56 | 62,50% | 3462,06 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1104,66 | 583 | 56 | 48,21% | 1139,63 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3494,95 | 907 | 56 | 46,43% | 2735,85 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 645,53 | 473 | 53 | 45,28% | 1062,56 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 467,31 | 373 | 52 | 55,77% | 695,69 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 3493,88 | 1434 | 51 | 74,51% | 4677,99 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1243,50 | 655 | 50 | 52,00% | 1952,10 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 3237,76 | 1172 | 50 | 66,00% | 2940,98 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1217,88 | 603 | 49 | 32,65% | 897,12 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2940,73 | 993 | 49 | 42,86% | 2753,78 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 858,17 | 721 | 48 | 58,33% | 1582,30 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2315,04 | 809 | 48 | 43,75% | 1731,18 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2371,75 | 1207 | 48 | 66,67% | 3355,84 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1604,21 | 906 | 47 | 55,32% | 2958,57 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3062,40 | 955 | 47 | 46,81% | 2724,46 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1664,94 | 887 | 47 | 53,19% | 2246,67 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3686,60 | 1211 | 47 | 61,70% | 4631,08 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2328,38 | 1144 | 47 | 59,57% | 2871,97 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3385,22 | 1101 | 46 | 60,87% | 2978,72 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 725,76 | 579 | 45 | 60,00% | 1335,41 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1127,34 | 743 | 44 | 40,91% | 2151,78 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3416,43 | 933 | 44 | 59,09% | 2871,14 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1480,77 | 941 | 44 | 59,09% | 2519,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3860,19 | 1203 | 43 | 60,47% | 3229,44 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3523,40 | 1127 | 42 | 57,14% | 3052,88 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1776,54 | 978 | 41 | 60,98% | 2698,21 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 627,50 | 413 | 40 | 65,00% | 1844,08 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 320,05 | 264 | 40 | 52,50% | 962,23 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1212,70 | 796 | 40 | 67,50% | 1293,77 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2144,83 | 1185 | 40 | 70,00% | 2847,55 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1051,38 | 932 | 39 | 69,23% | 3056,97 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 133,03 | 131 | 38 | 44,74% | 231,87 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 668,63 | 471 | 38 | 57,89% | 1457,95 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 765,37 | 786 | 38 | 57,89% | 2711,93 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2925,74 | 982 | 38 | 50,00% | 2325,52 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3306,70 | 1197 | 37 | 70,27% | 3161,43 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3537,68 | 1097 | 37 | 59,46% | 2619,97 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1358,03 | 822 | 36 | 52,78% | 2051,56 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2505,56 | 1096 | 36 | 63,89% | 3186,90 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1086,00 | 744 | 36 | 58,33% | 1225,20 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 1166,81 | 875 | 36 | 63,89% | 2564,15 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 2012,36 | 1684 | 36 | 66,67% | 4681,96 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 758,54 | 640 | 35 | 51,43% | 803,03 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 584,37 | 360 | 35 | 40,00% | 1244,50 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1759,31 | 1052 | 35 | 57,14% | 1962,58 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2818,51 | 1194 | 35 | 74,29% | 3604,09 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 791,06 | 579 | 33 | 54,55% | 1479,06 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2623,12 | 1103 | 33 | 63,64% | 3321,76 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 982,52 | 1037 | 33 | 54,55% | 5185,04 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 44,34 | 145 | 32 | 40,63% | 18,76 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1886,91 | 1151 | 32 | 62,50% | 2805,56 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 73,38 | 140 | 32 | 43,75% | 52,20 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2439,81 | 1132 | 32 | 62,50% | 3560,20 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 3350,71 | 1455 | 31 | 77,42% | 3989,42 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1842,61 | 1030 | 31 | 64,52% | 2171,07 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 691,07 | 712 | 30 | 70,00% | 2539,05 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 3803,21 | 1034 | 29 | 51,72% | 3029,65 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 59,68 | 188 | 28 | 42,86% | 31,80 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 105,96 | 180 | 28 | 39,29% | 178,33 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 2188,29 | 1196 | 28 | 53,57% | 3836,76 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 2307,18 | 1050 | 28 | 57,14% | 3187,06 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 2381,31 | 1239 | 26 | 69,23% | 4670,65 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2530,58 | 1217 | 26 | 61,54% | 3693,93 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1008,96 | 778 | 25 | 64,00% | 2783,26 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 60,00 | 194 | 25 | 40,00% | 0,09 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1922,52 | 1131 | 25 | 52,00% | 3454,55 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1017,36 | 735 | 22 | 54,55% | 2026,63 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1543,64 | 1115 | 22 | 59,09% | 4025,11 | |||||
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 817,36 | 948 | 22 | 50,00% | 2526,28 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 621,24 | 426 | 21 | 47,62% | 2216,87 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 543,71 | 466 | 21 | 42,86% | 1742,09 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1458,75 | 952 | 20 | 55,00% | 2164,07 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 219,89 | 212 | 18 | 38,89% | 96,41 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1065,33 | 652 | 18 | 33,33% | 1418,29 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 205,50 | 222 | 18 | 50,00% | 158,94 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1642,39 | 1098 | 18 | 83,33% | 2749,92 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1856,56 | 986 | 18 | 66,67% | 2090,32 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2011,11 | 1081 | 18 | 55,56% | 2536,06 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2848,67 | 1095 | 18 | 55,56% | 3467,25 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 64,41 | 150 | 17 | 17,65% | 1,24 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 2213,53 | 1087 | 17 | 52,94% | 3252,37 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 626,25 | 528 | 16 | 43,75% | 1733,55 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 35,19 | 151 | 16 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1948,31 | 778 | 16 | 62,50% | 1694,33 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 1917,88 | 1119 | 16 | 43,75% | 3479,71 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1563,27 | 1040 | 15 | 66,67% | 2599,52 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1339,27 | 865 | 15 | 46,67% | 2246,20 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1952,93 | 1075 | 15 | 66,67% | 3111,07 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 118,79 | 111 | 14 | 35,71% | 81,51 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 3156,64 | 1004 | 14 | 64,29% | 3142,88 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 263,29 | 450 | 14 | 64,29% | 790,03 | |||||
| T82 HMC | 4 | 116,43 | 136 | 14 | 35,71% | 110,36 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 4094,21 | 1191 | 14 | 50,00% | 4533,44 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 142,36 | 209 | 14 | 42,86% | 332,79 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 642,54 | 469 | 13 | 53,85% | 2288,32 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2827,38 | 987 | 13 | 46,15% | 3412,59 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 479,38 | 350 | 13 | 30,77% | 751,57 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2467,77 | 1487 | 13 | 100,00% | 4100,01 | |||||
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 2946,83 | 863 | 12 | 41,67% | 1930,14 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 3880,08 | 1253 | 12 | 83,33% | 3725,61 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 381,18 | 371 | 11 | 72,73% | 744,48 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3225,18 | 920 | 11 | 45,45% | 2214,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 137,18 | 240 | 11 | 63,64% | 649,51 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 3061,64 | 990 | 11 | 72,73% | 2685,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2608,00 | 1250 | 11 | 72,73% | 2895,50 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 3560,00 | 1495 | 11 | 81,82% | 3933,92 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 43,40 | 132 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 80,50 | 131 | 10 | 40,00% | 104,09 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 78,70 | 117 | 10 | 40,00% | 142,65 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3632,30 | 1255 | 10 | 80,00% | 3618,41 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2687,00 | 940 | 10 | 60,00% | 2219,91 | |||||
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2530,20 | 1230 | 10 | 60,00% | 5227,63 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1920,50 | 1079 | 10 | 60,00% | 3548,81 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 2913,44 | 1608 | 9 | 66,67% | 6071,08 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2503,44 | 1109 | 9 | 55,56% | 3316,41 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1813,56 | 1124 | 9 | 55,56% | 2376,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 149,00 | 194 | 8 | 50,00% | 333,05 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 47,00 | 99 | 7 | 42,86% | 15,74 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 3309,14 | 1198 | 7 | 71,43% | 3148,76 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 3130,86 | 1217 | 7 | 57,14% | 3165,54 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 2447,43 | 1259 | 7 | 71,43% | 3926,21 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 100,00 | 138 | 7 | 57,14% | 384,43 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 2577,71 | 1369 | 7 | 57,14% | 5106,26 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 565,71 | 481 | 7 | 57,14% | 1630,12 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 79,83 | 210 | 6 | 66,67% | 365,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 89,50 | 161 | 6 | 33,33% | 198,34 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 109,00 | 173 | 6 | 16,67% | 31,43 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1613,33 | 1025 | 6 | 66,67% | 1793,27 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 1176,67 | 1045 | 6 | 66,67% | 4050,26 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 517,20 | 742 | 5 | 40,00% | 2362,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 167,20 | 281 | 5 | 40,00% | 194,40 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 62,80 | 113 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,71 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 115,80 | 197 | 5 | 60,00% | 582,76 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1953,80 | 897 | 5 | 80,00% | 1421,69 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4301,80 | 1435 | 5 | 100,00% | 4122,77 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1459,00 | 422 | 5 | 20,00% | 1021,17 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2549,60 | 1152 | 5 | 60,00% | 2706,24 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1958,00 | 1332 | 5 | 60,00% | 5291,41 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 3027,00 | 1107 | 5 | 80,00% | 2634,74 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 158,50 | 264 | 4 | 50,00% | 773,29 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 37,50 | 142 | 4 | 50,00% | 100,96 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 1401,50 | 1405 | 4 | 100,00% | 5500,10 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 469,75 | 506 | 4 | 50,00% | 852,72 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 34,67 | 78 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 157,00 | 363 | 3 | 33,33% | 801,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 168,67 | 315 | 3 | 33,33% | 404,57 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 50,00 | 129 | 3 | 66,67% | 227,75 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1659,33 | 482 | 3 | 0,00% | 942,59 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 2184,67 | 947 | 3 | 33,33% | 2923,39 | |||||
| Renault R35 | 2 | 81,33 | 189 | 3 | 33,33% | 113,64 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2664,33 | 925 | 3 | 66,67% | 1939,25 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1946,67 | 436 | 3 | 0,00% | 1402,54 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 4660,67 | 1343 | 3 | 33,33% | 5462,25 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1204,33 | 636 | 3 | 33,33% | 965,35 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1683,33 | 668 | 3 | 33,33% | 909,19 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2124,67 | 409 | 3 | 0,00% | 1304,30 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 18,00 | 75 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 175,50 | 509 | 2 | 50,00% | 1210,59 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 90 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 22,00 | 72 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 205,50 | 341 | 2 | 50,00% | 1109,98 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 138,50 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 86,80 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 2354,50 | 1046 | 2 | 50,00% | 2978,09 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 121,00 | 72 | 2 | 0,00% | 135,37 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1345,00 | 441 | 2 | 0,00% | 2289,66 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 68,00 | 186 | 1 | 100,00% | 337,96 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 378,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 20,00 | 86 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 57,00 | 98 | 1 | 0,00% | 4,73 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 107,00 | 117 | 1 | 0,00% | 183,12 | |||||
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 1381,00 | 1101 | 1 | 100,00% | 954,25 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 176,00 | 434 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 553,00 | 779 | 1 | 100,00% | 1483,57 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 1292,00 | 510 | 1 | 0,00% | 430,66 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 2610,00 | 1290 | 1 | 100,00% | 3108,52 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 1316,00 | 407 | 1 | 0,00% | 569,93 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 122,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 450,14 |
N_O_G_I_K
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61335 | 0 | 111 | 356 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | 0,00 | 10,23 | 9,54 | ||||
| Victories | 34932 | 56,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 56 | 50,45% | 199 | 55,90% |
| Defeats | 25484 | 41,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 52 | 46,85% | 147 | 41,29% |
| Draws | 919 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,70% | 10 | 2,81% |
| Battles survived | 17962 | 29,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 30 | 27,03% | 97 | 27,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77595 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 136 | 1,23 | 427 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | 0,00 | 1,68 | 1,65 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 124125 | 2,02 | 0 | 0,00 | 154 | 1,39 | 831 | 2,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.089,89 | 0,00 | 3.252,18 | 2.347,72 | ||||
| Capture points | 17839 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 0,50 | 102 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 30825 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 15 | 0,14 | 23 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 910,68 | 0,00 | 1.019,81 | 1.026,75 | ||||
| WN7 | 1754,62 | 0,00 | 1570,00 | 1630,48 | ||||
| WN8 | 2859,00 | 0,00 | 2991,32 | 2953,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61335 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,51 | |
| Victories | 34932 | 56,95% |
| Defeats | 25484 | 41,55% |
| Draws | 919 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 17962 | 29,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 77595 | 1,27 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124125 | 2,02 |
| Damage dealt | 2.089,89 | |
| Capture points | 17839 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 30825 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 910,68 | |
| WN7 | 1754,62 | |
| WN8 | 2859,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,23 | |
| Victories | 56 | 50,45% |
| Defeats | 52 | 46,85% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,70% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 27,03% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 1,23 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 154 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 3.252,18 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 15 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 1.019,81 | |
| WN7 | 1570,00 | |
| WN8 | 2991,32 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 356 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,54 | |
| Victories | 199 | 55,90% |
| Defeats | 147 | 41,29% |
| Draws | 10 | 2,81% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 27,25% |
| Tanks destroyed | 427 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,65 | |
| Tanks spotted | 831 | 2,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.347,72 | |
| Capture points | 102 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 23 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 1.026,75 | |
| WN7 | 1630,48 | |
| WN8 | 2953,44 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 164 | 53,59% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 132 | 43,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 3,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 34,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 218 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 528 | 1,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.569,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 231 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 322 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 844,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 306 | |
| Victories | 164 | 53,59% |
| Defeats | 132 | 43,14% |
| Draws | 10 | 3,27% |
| Battles survived | 106 | 34,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 218 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 528 | 1,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.569,33 | |
| Capture points | 231 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 322 | 1,05 |
| Experience | 844,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 552,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 372,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 552,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 372,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 202 | 0 | 22 | 111 | ||||
| Victories | 90 | 44,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 54,55% | 50 | 45,05% |
| Defeats | 108 | 53,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 45,45% | 60 | 54,05% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 32,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 40,91% | 34 | 30,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 149 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 16 | 0,73 | 83 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | 0,00 | 1,23 | 1,08 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 257 | 1,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 1,00 | 174 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.855,53 | 0,00 | 2.876,95 | 2.152,85 | ||||
| Capture points | 302 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 30 | 1,36 | 84 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 661 | 3,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 55 | 2,50 | 380 | 3,42 |
| Experience | 741,02 | 0,00 | 1.026,68 | 837,73 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 202 | |
| Victories | 90 | 44,55% |
| Defeats | 108 | 53,47% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,98% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 32,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 149 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,10 | |
| Tanks spotted | 257 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.855,53 | |
| Capture points | 302 | 1,50 |
| Defense points | 661 | 3,27 |
| Experience | 741,02 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 12 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 10 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 40,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.876,95 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 1,36 |
| Defense points | 55 | 2,50 |
| Experience | 1.026,68 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Victories | 50 | 45,05% |
| Defeats | 60 | 54,05% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,90% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 30,63% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,08 | |
| Tanks spotted | 174 | 1,57 |
| Damage dealt | 2.152,85 | |
| Capture points | 84 | 0,76 |
| Defense points | 380 | 3,42 |
| Experience | 837,73 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen