Na123zar

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49208000
Ø Tier7,880,000,000,00
Victories2663454,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2179944,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7751,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1665633,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed528171,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted593751,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,090,000,000,00
Capture points695461,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points399490,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience616,210,000,000,00
WN71399,410,000,000,00
WN81965,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles49208
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2663454,13%
Defeats2179944,30%
Draws7751,57%
Battles survived1665633,85%
Tanks destroyed528171,07
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted593751,21
Damage dealt1.416,09
Capture points695461,41
Defense points399490,81
Experience616,21
WN71399,41
WN81965,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles852000
Victories45853,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36242,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws323,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33439,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5790,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9271,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.646,150,000,000,00
Capture points7370,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points9861,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience760,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles852
Victories45853,76%
Defeats36242,49%
Draws323,76%
Battles survived33439,20%
Tanks destroyed5790,68
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted9271,09
Damage dealt1.646,15
Capture points7370,87
Defense points9861,16
Experience760,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories13354,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10542,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws83,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7630,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5122,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,050,000,000,00
Capture points4271,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1930,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience513,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories13354,07%
Defeats10542,68%
Draws83,25%
Battles survived7630,89%
Tanks destroyed1430,58
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted5122,08
Damage dealt1.021,05
Capture points4271,74
Defense points1930,78
Experience513,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted351,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt592,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points521,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience406,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1542,86%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws25,71%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed300,86
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted351,00
Damage dealt592,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points521,49
Experience406,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles993000
Victories53653,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44544,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35535,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8490,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11821,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,270,000,000,00
Capture points13241,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13841,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience451,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles993
Victories53653,98%
Defeats44544,81%
Draws121,21%
Battles survived35535,75%
Tanks destroyed8490,85
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted11821,19
Damage dealt825,27
Capture points13241,33
Defense points13841,39
Experience451,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles387000
Victories21555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17244,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15439,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3210,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4331,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.182,690,000,000,00
Capture points4871,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points12163,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience695,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles387
Victories21555,56%
Defeats17244,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15439,79%
Tanks destroyed3210,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4331,12
Damage dealt1.182,69
Capture points4871,26
Defense points12163,14
Experience695,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3217000
Victories174954,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142444,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101331,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21900,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted47821,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt928,630,000,000,00
Capture points60821,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points31300,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience488,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles3217
Victories174954,37%
Defeats142444,26%
Draws441,37%
Battles survived101331,49%
Tanks destroyed21900,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted47821,49
Damage dealt928,63
Capture points60821,89
Defense points31300,97
Experience488,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles707000
Victories37052,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33647,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29041,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4290,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7891,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,910,000,000,00
Capture points10071,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5260,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience519,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles707
Victories37052,33%
Defeats33647,52%
Draws10,14%
Battles survived29041,02%
Tanks destroyed4290,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted7891,12
Damage dealt1.357,91
Capture points10071,42
Defense points5260,74
Experience519,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (324)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102434,30726180556,62%2698,70
Conqueror Gun Carriage101852,87490130048,62%1979,24
T-34-856671,74423124955,88%1417,38
IS-7102286,79681124651,69%2305,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102719,44653115555,15%2642,80
KV-856866,86521113055,40%1700,76
FV4202 81313,89680103054,17%2003,33
T-1091905,6865199950,15%2281,77
AMX 50 B102596,5966994852,53%2495,70
IS-381264,7851785249,41%1592,94
121102371,8772979157,77%2494,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5455,5936276852,08%1235,64
G.W. Panther71365,7553375552,19%2181,22
WZ-13281026,4362775156,19%2261,66
AMX 13 909929,2663571952,85%1623,67
T-5491574,3677971857,80%1927,73
G.W. Tiger91587,9551868845,93%1762,93
T-4481291,8773866059,39%2304,05
SU-130PM 81693,6169763952,90%1934,57
SU-86975,0835660152,75%1606,72
T110E5102276,8270058350,60%2107,77
T4991196,5864750650,20%2015,77
T3281560,3075349354,77%2256,76
AMX 50 12092256,6879245556,70%2744,81
Matilda IV 5634,6753844660,99%2099,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91851,7077644263,35%2134,09
Centurion Mk. 7/191781,7175743461,98%2089,37
T675832,8656141659,62%2780,43
IS7628,1136740547,90%719,57
M10392123,0282938258,90%2641,50
FV380591752,7861737856,88%2289,13
AMX AC mle. 4881822,9769137862,96%2839,69
FV3046835,2646436761,58%1909,35
FV20781427,0157034352,77%2071,42
G.W. E 100101937,8853033753,12%2161,31
VK 30.01 (H)5907,3458833556,12%2938,55
MT-256372,7856733454,19%1123,30
Object 140102200,0867732956,23%2235,53
T-34-281403,1468432459,26%2302,37
Tiger (P)71356,8575632452,16%2299,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81579,7670532354,49%2272,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91561,7671931853,46%1909,45
T-62A102429,5479530961,49%2751,68
Cromwell6646,3448230563,93%1490,30
ISU-15281681,1961129953,51%1956,34
AMX 50 Foch92311,6285029860,74%2530,44
E 5091603,3463228946,71%1551,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181253,5847228350,53%1756,56
Caliban 81347,5579127756,68%1689,29
T-345393,9332127355,31%1109,27
KV-15171,6419426744,19%111,94
Strv S1 81552,6567226259,16%1842,28
Hummel6948,8242025952,12%1597,58
Centurion Action X102068,5463725754,86%1940,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591132,5056425645,70%1006,40
AMX 50 10081681,7476224759,92%2370,10
IS-4102214,5972624457,79%2145,49
T-437674,8643524148,13%1038,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7957,0941923851,26%1707,58
Centurion Mk. I81284,9266023059,57%2048,92
AMX 12 t6485,0949322749,78%1296,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071364,3053522353,36%2187,78
M446904,9246321953,88%1864,68
SU-14-281452,1054421154,03%1870,14
E 7591799,8567520956,94%1944,77
T 55A 91828,3467520957,89%2195,01
122 TM 81487,4277619755,84%1805,23
WZ-12091703,4186719655,61%2090,52
Panther II81370,5462219552,31%2041,73
Progetto C50 mod. 6691730,5781919149,21%1904,08
SU-1006996,2054518861,17%2227,66
SU-54501,8022318749,20%1253,06
Object 252U 81448,9176318246,70%1492,90
E 75 TS 81319,9972417947,49%1604,57
VK 30.01 (P)6698,0740117851,12%1308,25
Somua SM 81648,5376517650,00%1809,17
FV215b (183) 101859,6562117553,71%1439,04
Škoda T 56 81643,5883317550,29%1565,82
Turtle Mk. I 81488,2384717354,34%1594,47
T-505141,9429517155,56%368,75
T376692,0263516560,00%2204,39
AMX 13 757640,3048316460,98%1520,80
Panther7923,0662416258,02%1744,45
A-20560,8616816146,58%77,85
AMX M4 mle. 457928,1957916150,31%1255,13
E 100102068,7368316055,63%1752,35
ARL 446847,8865715355,56%1627,10
SU-15271541,7464215259,21%2911,69
Type 5 Chi-Ri71203,4567015064,00%2482,15
WZ-132A91046,6655614544,83%1550,88
T-34-171207,0874914355,24%2196,62
STA-181225,7771114257,04%1798,71
SU-263168,4413114244,37%279,86
T2971464,8297014168,79%2417,74
Type 586857,6660114152,48%2021,79
AMX AC mle. 4671257,0866114158,16%2205,38
Type T-345582,6646013451,49%1929,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5636,2855813363,16%2118,98
Object 26391974,8079112948,84%1790,31
T-284103,3517712755,91%191,76
Prototipo Standard B91585,9876412548,00%1484,40
Comet71054,1063012551,20%2195,98
A-436674,3853512469,35%1702,95
Emil II91585,5579812250,82%1400,53
LT-432 8704,7471312156,20%1354,58
Grille5600,5928112053,33%1347,00
M24 Chaffee5534,2450011960,50%2454,41
CS-52 LIS 81398,7784311948,74%1876,94
Strv 103-091892,6681111653,45%1811,02
M41 Walker Bulldog8805,7556311553,91%1621,05
T2071087,4560011157,66%2045,27
TNH T Vz. 5191641,9878110850,00%1496,31
CS-5381140,5568210848,15%1558,16
T-54 ltwt.91156,0981410753,27%2046,90
M53/M5591129,3568510552,38%993,49
CS-5991685,8984910352,43%1815,96
WZ-1317846,4873310264,71%2196,21
SU-100M171363,1178110062,00%2453,79
LTTB8673,6655310044,00%1170,66
Conqueror91858,418419949,49%1869,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,601909745,36%695,89
T28 Concept 71193,786079757,73%1905,76
Maus101797,927809647,92%1334,47
ARL V396942,206119662,50%2142,02
Nashorn61362,657219562,11%3620,58
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101198,065569548,42%920,71
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91791,087649352,69%1598,34
UDES 1691612,788459253,26%1742,28
WZ-132-1101209,976379158,24%1541,10
XM66F 81486,297899150,55%1648,10
Škoda T 5091366,847609048,89%1246,62
SU-10181592,246259043,33%1788,93
Type 6191506,525948953,93%1623,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68596,656018844,32%961,13
Ho-Ri 192182,028538751,72%2129,77
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6879,535488659,30%2167,71
T1 Heavy5542,273768551,76%1119,13
UDES 0381525,597278552,94%1686,42
Caernarvon Action X 81253,007318550,59%1691,14
BDR G1 B5549,233648451,19%1022,65
Rinoceronte102238,617398252,44%1836,93
M4A1 Sherman5743,656048160,49%2702,38
T28 Prototype81435,195898137,04%1367,02
Type 64 6778,376967858,97%2518,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481523,258787753,25%1806,97
Vz. 64 Blesk8672,106367738,96%1001,04
1108873,385647656,58%915,47
UDES 14 Alt 581108,296817656,58%1411,56
BZ-16681003,506617647,37%1010,72
Tiger I71370,396237553,33%2095,37
IS-271207,767847557,33%1797,75
SU-855521,143927448,65%1234,66
Churchill I5510,704437444,59%1033,92
TNH 105/100081229,507527445,95%1407,41
SDP 58 Kilana81449,817387350,68%1581,57
Leo7964,336377251,39%1663,08
TVP T 50/51102175,537587247,22%2004,33
LPT-67 Šelma9914,216527243,06%1185,23
FV230 Canopener101907,789467262,50%1513,13
Ares 8591271,787357243,06%1116,11
WZ-111 81456,528687154,93%1821,16
Ho-Ri 281364,467337146,48%1515,62
59-166540,766717054,29%1685,09
M661024,337866962,32%1988,24
Tiger II81538,486266756,72%2063,39
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4108,452156657,58%256,69
M415632,284186454,69%1118,61
Wespe3290,141816448,44%994,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81468,057256453,13%1445,82
Panhard EBR 909608,786206462,50%889,06
Bisonte C45 81688,059266355,56%1865,69
Crusader6445,953776248,39%1383,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81315,167796254,84%1794,49
114 SP2 102232,476966254,84%1659,08
Concept 1B 91787,507986256,45%1677,26
Vz. 44-171151,207316145,90%1515,98
T2881577,217806150,82%1896,35
Carro d'assalto P.8871185,538325952,54%1940,35
Tiger-Maus 91827,697845944,07%1494,65
Leopard Prototyp A91869,868345862,07%2134,27
Object 907 101694,467085752,63%1371,09
S35 CA5748,114335650,00%1824,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007879,355705565,45%1498,82
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5306,844245552,73%816,87
Bishop5776,603865554,55%2097,18
Char Futur 4 92089,368695552,73%2132,38
STB-1101853,436005451,85%1593,14
M40/M4381255,547215451,85%1421,00
Löwe 81471,206065462,96%1898,29
CS-4471173,476575367,92%2036,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81222,728785366,04%1776,46
Valentine3257,232815246,15%856,66
Object 777 Version II 91884,988895154,90%1947,34
Caernarvon81481,808005056,00%1899,05
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91798,808755058,00%1805,99
M2 Medium Tank3142,241954951,02%419,82
Covenanter5245,663874759,57%851,64
P.43 bis61115,467294660,87%2671,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2125,611474650,00%408,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5859,485874652,17%2713,94
BT-7481,961504553,33%141,66
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81037,027414560,00%2526,56
Ikv 90 Typ B71163,986704443,18%1829,35
Panzer 58 Mutz 81148,526954447,73%1619,10
Churchill VII6739,355754348,84%1350,05
Type 4 Chi-To6893,838394269,05%2273,03
P.44 Pantera81420,228024165,85%2056,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101741,937264153,66%1273,83
StuG IV 5552,933824165,85%1808,56
Emil I81286,007884052,50%1435,84
MS-1161,431254060,00%232,68
WZ-120G FT 91886,657854042,50%1409,27
T-100 LT101132,007393855,26%1482,56
FV224 Chopper71085,717843850,00%1432,10
Prototipo 6 81535,038163847,37%1532,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81142,087083850,00%1466,88
T1 Cunningham146,571943557,14%152,21
StuG III Ausf. G5776,895093571,43%2408,17
AMX 40471,341473534,29%1,70
AMX 50 Foch B101942,147393551,43%1405,06
Jagdtiger Prototype 81508,097193542,86%1297,11
Ares 7581382,489973366,67%1977,46
Leichttraktor160,311273246,88%87,71
Škoda T 256862,906743154,84%1925,93
T-46363,771303145,16%54,16
SU-182127,391153154,84%723,15
T-26261,131113145,16%80,71
Ikv 65 Alt II61115,677453070,00%2440,55
Object 260 101706,977493053,33%1313,75
P.43 ter71043,667572979,31%1817,35
Type 5 Ke-Ho4470,556192972,41%2319,22
M5A1 Stuart4181,593432944,83%453,51
IS-6 81828,4110232965,52%2795,25
Object 430U101964,347852955,17%1527,98
Hotchkiss H352136,812152759,26%587,53
T25/271087,416992751,85%1775,99
Panhard EBR 10510503,705832744,44%377,91
Vz. 55102075,158652653,85%1530,42
Jade Coil 81639,699452665,38%1699,71
XM57 81623,466722646,15%1357,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,122182544,00%65,62
M374453,803232552,00%1795,50
Somua SAu 404329,482982560,00%997,19
T110E4101926,426762445,83%1309,71
Object 268 Version 4102214,255972458,33%1615,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81391,297182437,50%1432,74
T1 HMC294,171232343,48%357,53
Ikv 1035659,274562250,00%1722,92
E 50 Ausf. M102234,276512245,45%2035,99
Sturer Emil7866,764772147,62%1145,32
Staghound Mk. III6657,764722133,33%1031,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65102048,9010042075,00%1914,78
M4A2E4 Sherman 5410,654302045,00%1113,24
Cobra 91887,307642045,00%1579,38
DBV-152 102557,378701957,89%1808,06
Marder 38T4598,533921963,16%1775,48
B14190,673121850,00%394,68
Strv 103B101844,506071631,25%1262,24
M18 Hellcat6995,316951662,50%1907,80
Lorraine 120 Alby 81317,637081643,75%1023,20
Škoda T 245598,474561553,33%1768,94
CS-63102059,007821546,67%1520,63
SU-85B4407,143861457,14%1059,07
AEC Armoured Car5449,573621450,00%958,70
T1E6 278,431861428,57%117,85
ELC EVEN 90 8473,507651457,14%857,17
Ares 90101607,007661353,85%1263,69
M3 Lee4368,832771258,33%1532,86
T2 Medium Tank238,331371241,67%10,02
Cruiser Mk. III3105,332271250,00%317,71
M7 Priest3473,823691172,73%1523,92
UDES 15/16101848,917681145,45%1448,42
BZT-70 102113,098481154,55%1277,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,001561050,00%174,85
AT-1246,20801040,00%0,00
VK 30.02 (M)6838,706921070,00%2067,04
BT-22129,56186944,44%458,21
Cruiser Mk. I1193,22284944,44%935,10
M8A1440,78115922,22%0,00
Object 277102469,22651944,44%1855,52
FV4025 Contriver111798,44552922,22%838,18
Object 268 Version V 102009,67503922,22%1333,44
BT-7 artillery 3222,33291933,33%690,25
Kranvagn101506,00758850,00%1014,93
WZ-111 model 5A101640,75830862,50%1271,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81669,88776837,50%1712,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4307,005337100,00%1148,50
Super Hellcat 71540,43533742,86%2796,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,172616100,00%449,71
SU-76M4148,83257683,33%424,35
NC 70 Błyskawica102411,501157683,33%2232,61
Ho-Ri 3101880,00555633,33%953,89
GSOR the TANK 91232,50780666,67%1140,33
White Dragon 81316,17664633,33%1720,77
Marder II3325,80263540,00%1063,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6755,80499560,00%2035,67
Object 283 91739,201020580,00%1942,83
Tetrarch 2286,80304560,00%1759,84
LTP 3232,80246520,00%965,19
T803111674,80822540,00%856,47
Renault Otsu1185,00349475,00%1107,85
Type 5 Heavy101395,00723450,00%697,44
Super Conqueror101477,00742450,00%869,73
AMX 383108,33175333,33%102,28
T-127 3235,67372366,67%883,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,50179250,00%181,47
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,00181250,00%148,70
Panzerjäger I2384,50325250,00%2009,76
Black Prince II 7214,00325250,00%106,25
K-91-PT 91220,009502100,00%1065,74
KV-1SA 5790,505702100,00%1618,24
Taschenratte111796,50872250,00%921,59
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2202,5022520,00%501,88
T7 Combat Car 2120,00139250,00%451,41
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81344,50483250,00%1542,90
Sherman VC Firefly 6840,5038020,00%1194,92
Fantôme 91928,00849250,00%1627,37
Renault FT10,00741100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,00651100,00%261,00
AMX ELC bis5480,004621100,00%1491,31
Windhund 8903,0033510,00%561,71
Patton the Tank 9444,008341100,00%395,80
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61110,0010761100,00%3928,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5314,0016710,00%473,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24