| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 495,59 | 349 | 4812 | 48,42% | 848,08 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 821,15 | 455 | 2798 | 47,07% | 998,24 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 570,27 | 432 | 2674 | 53,48% | 1943,34 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 508,01 | 383 | 1852 | 46,65% | 636,78 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1204,74 | 481 | 1646 | 50,12% | 1173,40 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1702,49 | 662 | 1334 | 53,67% | 1751,51 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1165,58 | 547 | 1180 | 49,75% | 1625,48 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 561,55 | 373 | 1069 | 52,57% | 1401,10 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1680,77 | 526 | 1040 | 48,27% | 1380,11 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 722,52 | 451 | 878 | 52,28% | 1588,20 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 748,64 | 510 | 663 | 52,79% | 1721,55 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 941,00 | 524 | 649 | 48,23% | 1046,60 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 623,89 | 453 | 637 | 51,02% | 1408,77 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1734,10 | 580 | 583 | 44,25% | 1267,83 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 904,22 | 464 | 479 | 49,48% | 1729,99 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 220,21 | 252 | 408 | 46,81% | 406,07 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 729,27 | 489 | 393 | 54,45% | 1573,36 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1152,39 | 515 | 388 | 47,68% | 1097,49 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 664,15 | 544 | 354 | 58,19% | 1177,84 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 829,94 | 543 | 351 | 48,72% | 1181,27 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1379,10 | 655 | 343 | 51,60% | 1410,11 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1668,85 | 630 | 266 | 56,02% | 1695,65 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 980,00 | 540 | 218 | 50,00% | 1344,67 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 354,29 | 313 | 216 | 43,52% | 1244,00 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1560,56 | 563 | 156 | 51,28% | 1087,15 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 804,52 | 431 | 147 | 50,34% | 1652,65 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 750,11 | 583 | 145 | 53,10% | 1873,43 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 39,43 | 144 | 136 | 44,12% | 54,25 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 583,70 | 309 | 113 | 42,48% | 540,36 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1069,20 | 465 | 112 | 37,50% | 1094,33 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 282,62 | 289 | 98 | 55,10% | 988,67 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 47,78 | 117 | 92 | 44,57% | 54,79 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 83,12 | 124 | 86 | 48,84% | 211,28 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1629,25 | 463 | 52 | 40,38% | 1104,56 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 221,63 | 266 | 51 | 56,86% | 573,28 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 375,53 | 293 | 34 | 47,06% | 1170,53 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 173,21 | 262 | 28 | 60,71% | 1027,89 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 106,54 | 169 | 24 | 41,67% | 149,98 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 208,82 | 212 | 17 | 52,94% | 797,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 587,76 | 461 | 17 | 52,94% | 1297,67 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 508,93 | 424 | 15 | 53,33% | 802,75 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 43,67 | 94 | 6 | 50,00% | 75,29 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 175,40 | 169 | 5 | 60,00% | 779,33 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 255,00 | 160 | 5 | 20,00% | 583,38 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 166,00 | 259 | 5 | 80,00% | 580,54 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 298,60 | 207 | 5 | 40,00% | 324,61 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 180,60 | 174 | 5 | 20,00% | 521,76 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 104,80 | 121 | 5 | 40,00% | 157,07 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 781,00 | 467 | 4 | 50,00% | 537,40 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 57,33 | 167 | 3 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 136,67 | 152 | 3 | 33,33% | 167,58 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 23,67 | 32 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 323,33 | 308 | 3 | 66,67% | 1124,23 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 243,00 | 322 | 2 | 50,00% | 479,45 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 129,00 | 154 | 2 | 50,00% | 645,26 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 43,50 | 140 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 107,50 | 178 | 2 | 50,00% | 433,28 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1093,00 | 268 | 1 | 0,00% | 405,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 574,00 | 231 | 1 | 0,00% | 1574,26 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 0,00 | 150 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 110,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 396,89 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 140,00 | 140 | 1 | 0,00% | 388,22 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 84,00 | 159 | 1 | 100,00% | 415,71 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 31,00 | 128 | 1 | 0,00% | 3,10 |
Nijat_Jafarov
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26624 | 10 | 56 | 115 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,10 | 10,00 | 9,34 | 9,44 | ||||
| Victories | 13240 | 49,73% | 5 | 50,00% | 31 | 55,36% | 54 | 46,96% |
| Defeats | 13005 | 48,85% | 5 | 50,00% | 23 | 41,07% | 58 | 50,43% |
| Draws | 379 | 1,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 3,57% | 3 | 2,61% |
| Battles survived | 7975 | 29,95% | 2 | 20,00% | 22 | 39,29% | 44 | 38,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22532 | 0,85 | 7 | 0,70 | 44 | 0,79 | 103 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | 0,88 | 1,29 | 1,45 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28155 | 1,06 | 6 | 0,60 | 47 | 0,84 | 76 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 830,83 | 1.317,90 | 1.470,00 | 1.521,93 | ||||
| Capture points | 29317 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,39 | 30 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 17387 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 8 | 0,14 | 79 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 448,63 | 469,10 | 525,48 | 494,77 | ||||
| WN7 | 1021,10 | 772,85 | 1031,79 | 990,21 | ||||
| WN8 | 1238,35 | 845,99 | 1235,34 | 1209,72 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26624 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,10 | |
| Victories | 13240 | 49,73% |
| Defeats | 13005 | 48,85% |
| Draws | 379 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 7975 | 29,95% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22532 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,21 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28155 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 830,83 | |
| Capture points | 29317 | 1,10 |
| Defense points | 17387 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 448,63 | |
| WN7 | 1021,10 | |
| WN8 | 1238,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 10 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 5 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 5 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.317,90 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 469,10 | |
| WN7 | 772,85 | |
| WN8 | 845,99 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 56 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,34 | |
| Victories | 31 | 55,36% |
| Defeats | 23 | 41,07% |
| Draws | 2 | 3,57% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 39,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.470,00 | |
| Capture points | 22 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 8 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 525,48 | |
| WN7 | 1031,79 | |
| WN8 | 1235,34 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,44 | |
| Victories | 54 | 46,96% |
| Defeats | 58 | 50,43% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,61% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 38,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 103 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,45 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 1.521,93 | |
| Capture points | 30 | 0,26 |
| Defense points | 79 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 494,77 | |
| WN7 | 990,21 | |
| WN8 | 1209,72 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 41 | 37,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 68 | 61,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 29,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 1,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 579,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 92 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 295 | 2,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 253,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 110 | |
| Victories | 41 | 37,27% |
| Defeats | 68 | 61,82% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,91% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 29,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 579,95 | |
| Capture points | 92 | 0,84 |
| Defense points | 295 | 2,68 |
| Experience | 253,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen