| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 852,23 | 447 | 668 | 45,81% | 793,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 668,26 | 399 | 523 | 47,61% | 1080,30 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 867,44 | 368 | 401 | 40,40% | 624,70 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 575,31 | 345 | 385 | 43,64% | 792,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1286,50 | 519 | 361 | 42,11% | 848,29 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 465,77 | 343 | 308 | 45,13% | 395,37 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 496,79 | 350 | 280 | 45,71% | 1311,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 329,47 | 283 | 256 | 45,31% | 338,65 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 245,46 | 240 | 247 | 50,20% | 662,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 563,09 | 367 | 243 | 51,03% | 1077,30 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 227,93 | 238 | 242 | 42,15% | 416,49 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 415,21 | 306 | 234 | 45,30% | 592,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 202,09 | 198 | 233 | 39,48% | 250,85 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 480,02 | 359 | 232 | 44,83% | 792,37 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 259,56 | 239 | 219 | 47,95% | 914,47 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1010,45 | 488 | 214 | 38,79% | 655,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 220,15 | 284 | 208 | 53,37% | 1114,23 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 209,69 | 297 | 202 | 54,95% | 908,20 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 507,92 | 298 | 192 | 42,19% | 390,17 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 449,24 | 291 | 177 | 45,76% | 406,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 363,18 | 321 | 172 | 46,51% | 780,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 663,23 | 428 | 158 | 40,51% | 718,23 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 410,26 | 282 | 152 | 50,66% | 540,56 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 555,67 | 384 | 145 | 46,21% | 547,64 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 649,95 | 349 | 143 | 42,66% | 580,53 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 428,33 | 301 | 141 | 51,77% | 520,82 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 304,10 | 265 | 134 | 40,30% | 368,70 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 231,21 | 225 | 127 | 48,82% | 610,42 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 314,24 | 275 | 123 | 48,78% | 404,69 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1449,72 | 745 | 115 | 49,57% | 1206,70 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 510,04 | 364 | 113 | 55,75% | 933,42 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1854,14 | 880 | 111 | 56,76% | 1448,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 172,06 | 193 | 108 | 47,22% | 392,73 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 529,04 | 372 | 103 | 44,66% | 427,36 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 507,51 | 331 | 101 | 44,55% | 703,91 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 215,39 | 188 | 96 | 43,75% | 287,88 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 152,89 | 227 | 96 | 47,92% | 263,05 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 511,11 | 341 | 96 | 54,17% | 738,54 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 337,07 | 263 | 96 | 41,67% | 380,24 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 488,19 | 363 | 94 | 43,62% | 299,69 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1648,37 | 809 | 92 | 56,52% | 1222,58 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 458,18 | 252 | 91 | 41,76% | 631,56 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 245,24 | 251 | 90 | 57,78% | 458,32 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 536,63 | 313 | 90 | 33,33% | 299,89 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 191,26 | 194 | 87 | 33,33% | 283,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 150,86 | 201 | 87 | 44,83% | 356,29 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1237,47 | 831 | 87 | 55,17% | 1076,09 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 479,72 | 358 | 79 | 43,04% | 501,69 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 448,39 | 307 | 77 | 44,16% | 648,45 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 192,23 | 204 | 75 | 48,00% | 449,77 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 401,61 | 284 | 75 | 38,67% | 907,60 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 494,17 | 324 | 75 | 40,00% | 673,44 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 438,78 | 301 | 74 | 50,00% | 574,10 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 142,74 | 177 | 72 | 47,22% | 236,79 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 144,81 | 198 | 69 | 44,93% | 333,19 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 521,68 | 369 | 69 | 49,28% | 475,71 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 264,24 | 227 | 66 | 42,42% | 448,58 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1288,29 | 746 | 63 | 44,44% | 1465,88 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 318,27 | 249 | 62 | 45,16% | 381,78 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 252,46 | 247 | 59 | 57,63% | 570,32 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1069,40 | 713 | 58 | 48,28% | 1056,66 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 269,16 | 293 | 58 | 51,72% | 1109,58 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 147,04 | 217 | 56 | 62,50% | 821,84 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 227,89 | 228 | 55 | 43,64% | 605,87 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 237,37 | 219 | 46 | 43,48% | 649,11 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 169,32 | 194 | 44 | 56,82% | 330,29 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 106,26 | 167 | 43 | 53,49% | 228,86 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 154,56 | 213 | 43 | 39,53% | 326,31 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 324,44 | 395 | 43 | 53,49% | 1159,40 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 219,67 | 217 | 42 | 47,62% | 439,08 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 207,64 | 224 | 39 | 51,28% | 710,78 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 337,76 | 291 | 37 | 51,35% | 1146,91 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 254,42 | 267 | 36 | 36,11% | 644,95 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 970,14 | 623 | 36 | 50,00% | 1096,93 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 125,79 | 190 | 34 | 55,88% | 274,72 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1487,79 | 774 | 33 | 54,55% | 1033,25 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 93,19 | 182 | 31 | 48,39% | 89,66 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 106,65 | 126 | 31 | 48,39% | 132,11 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1724,61 | 580 | 31 | 38,71% | 1090,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 120,28 | 168 | 29 | 55,17% | 303,17 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 164,93 | 211 | 29 | 44,83% | 475,56 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 126,64 | 279 | 28 | 53,57% | 287,44 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 109,25 | 143 | 28 | 42,86% | 52,46 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 94,57 | 184 | 28 | 57,14% | 199,25 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 137,85 | 200 | 27 | 48,15% | 278,32 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 121,04 | 175 | 26 | 57,69% | 601,63 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 150,32 | 183 | 25 | 44,00% | 443,64 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 322,91 | 276 | 23 | 43,48% | 310,29 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 866,26 | 621 | 23 | 39,13% | 1089,28 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1215,48 | 756 | 23 | 52,17% | 1000,44 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1755,35 | 750 | 23 | 43,48% | 1506,99 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 270,09 | 203 | 22 | 54,55% | 588,75 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1087,10 | 707 | 21 | 66,67% | 1255,04 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 178,35 | 245 | 20 | 50,00% | 1053,86 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 406,55 | 261 | 20 | 30,00% | 393,70 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123,85 | 189 | 20 | 35,00% | 403,32 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 134,50 | 135 | 20 | 30,00% | 227,29 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 597,75 | 439 | 20 | 50,00% | 843,30 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124,95 | 134 | 19 | 31,58% | 177,05 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 188,50 | 220 | 18 | 50,00% | 732,69 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165,67 | 186 | 18 | 50,00% | 338,15 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100,59 | 172 | 17 | 58,82% | 561,95 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 34,24 | 78 | 17 | 35,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 192,44 | 204 | 16 | 62,50% | 634,12 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 757,06 | 639 | 16 | 62,50% | 800,30 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 770,00 | 682 | 16 | 43,75% | 859,29 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 140,80 | 167 | 15 | 46,67% | 214,00 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 258,27 | 349 | 15 | 53,33% | 215,70 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1177,53 | 746 | 15 | 60,00% | 2033,91 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1004,21 | 645 | 14 | 35,71% | 580,76 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 792,43 | 324 | 14 | 35,71% | 507,13 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 61,77 | 78 | 13 | 23,08% | 89,35 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69,00 | 140 | 12 | 16,67% | 10,20 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 226,00 | 320 | 12 | 50,00% | 843,89 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 748,75 | 618 | 12 | 75,00% | 1010,45 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 93,73 | 144 | 11 | 63,64% | 482,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 269,82 | 270 | 11 | 63,64% | 723,94 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 170,64 | 168 | 11 | 54,55% | 475,25 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 633,64 | 541 | 11 | 63,64% | 1525,16 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 144,36 | 257 | 11 | 54,55% | 443,22 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 154,10 | 238 | 10 | 70,00% | 574,37 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 135,90 | 192 | 10 | 50,00% | 589,29 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 98,90 | 136 | 10 | 40,00% | 74,22 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 200,00 | 175 | 10 | 50,00% | 624,51 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 187,56 | 300 | 9 | 55,56% | 887,82 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 536,56 | 311 | 9 | 22,22% | 531,34 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 74,89 | 115 | 9 | 55,56% | 157,68 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 181,33 | 232 | 9 | 66,67% | 493,32 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 76,00 | 95 | 9 | 44,44% | 263,61 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 829,22 | 434 | 9 | 55,56% | 921,93 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 73,89 | 150 | 9 | 44,44% | 90,51 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 589,33 | 550 | 9 | 44,44% | 1192,69 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 314,00 | 326 | 9 | 55,56% | 593,96 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 778,89 | 584 | 9 | 33,33% | 676,13 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 245,88 | 280 | 8 | 62,50% | 1113,18 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 110,00 | 138 | 8 | 37,50% | 253,78 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 155,00 | 215 | 8 | 37,50% | 127,01 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 159,43 | 266 | 7 | 71,43% | 906,89 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125,57 | 207 | 7 | 28,57% | 470,26 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 706,14 | 518 | 7 | 28,57% | 1037,30 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 98,67 | 156 | 6 | 50,00% | 253,69 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 52,67 | 101 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 84,33 | 124 | 6 | 50,00% | 207,88 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 86,83 | 133 | 6 | 33,33% | 172,49 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 89,67 | 129 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 207,83 | 225 | 6 | 50,00% | 843,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 78,83 | 124 | 6 | 16,67% | 76,66 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 989,33 | 802 | 6 | 83,33% | 1030,14 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 177,20 | 150 | 5 | 40,00% | 122,39 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 180,80 | 255 | 5 | 20,00% | 837,21 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 492,40 | 463 | 5 | 80,00% | 1631,45 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 357,60 | 312 | 5 | 40,00% | 117,48 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 105,25 | 96 | 4 | 0,00% | 348,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 84,50 | 167 | 4 | 75,00% | 354,82 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 369,50 | 301 | 4 | 50,00% | 1354,15 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 119,25 | 155 | 4 | 50,00% | 347,36 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 86,75 | 98 | 4 | 25,00% | 7,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 166,00 | 243 | 4 | 25,00% | 549,03 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 593,25 | 652 | 4 | 50,00% | 1829,77 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 134,00 | 154 | 3 | 33,33% | 527,58 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 67,67 | 81 | 3 | 0,00% | 2,80 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 163,67 | 186 | 3 | 33,33% | 613,20 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 208,33 | 183 | 3 | 33,33% | 559,48 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 135,67 | 162 | 3 | 33,33% | 342,52 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 145,67 | 179 | 3 | 66,67% | 519,54 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 248,67 | 138 | 3 | 0,00% | 308,18 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 85,33 | 183 | 3 | 66,67% | 325,05 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 506,33 | 554 | 3 | 66,67% | 961,01 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 733,33 | 598 | 3 | 33,33% | 2094,05 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 162,33 | 371 | 3 | 100,00% | 609,37 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 32,50 | 125 | 2 | 50,00% | 79,88 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 21,50 | 114 | 2 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 371,00 | 280 | 2 | 50,00% | 930,13 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 102,00 | 115 | 2 | 50,00% | 425,58 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 361,00 | 368 | 2 | 50,00% | 391,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 230,50 | 130 | 2 | 50,00% | 541,21 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 115,00 | 191 | 2 | 100,00% | 469,06 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1824,00 | 1408 | 2 | 100,00% | 4613,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 337,50 | 361 | 2 | 50,00% | 569,80 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 732,50 | 581 | 2 | 0,00% | 424,95 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 40,00 | 48 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 244,00 | 153 | 1 | 0,00% | 399,28 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 847,00 | 1133 | 1 | 100,00% | 6558,09 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 62,00 | 179 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 0,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 557,00 | 357 | 1 | 0,00% | 541,33 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 664,00 | 654 | 1 | 100,00% | 1244,61 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 136,00 | 142 | 1 | 0,00% | 423,17 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 84,00 | 109 | 1 | 100,00% | 325,58 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 866,00 | 1170 | 1 | 100,00% | 2790,54 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 660,00 | 725 | 1 | 100,00% | 5094,63 | |||||
| T-127 | 3 | 51,00 | 56 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 892,00 | 977 | 1 | 100,00% | 1448,70 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 215,00 | 101 | 1 | 0,00% | 11,51 |
Norbi2005_hun
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11691 | 7 | 48 | 285 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,25 | 9,43 | 9,06 | 9,44 | ||||
| Victories | 5414 | 46,31% | 3 | 42,86% | 27 | 56,25% | 156 | 54,74% |
| Defeats | 6180 | 52,86% | 4 | 57,14% | 20 | 41,67% | 126 | 44,21% |
| Draws | 97 | 0,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 2,08% | 3 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 1882 | 16,10% | 1 | 14,29% | 11 | 22,92% | 80 | 28,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6185 | 0,53 | 2 | 0,29 | 28 | 0,58 | 198 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | 0,33 | 0,76 | 0,97 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10404 | 0,89 | 7 | 1,00 | 54 | 1,13 | 248 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 526,15 | 1.078,14 | 1.477,44 | 1.576,51 | ||||
| Capture points | 6526 | 0,56 | 21 | 3,00 | 74 | 1,54 | 390 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 2347 | 0,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 119 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 344,46 | 416,71 | 638,81 | 766,86 | ||||
| WN7 | 658,18 | 494,23 | 999,46 | 1033,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 703,30 | 742,01 | 1334,63 | 1357,79 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11691 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,25 | |
| Victories | 5414 | 46,31% |
| Defeats | 6180 | 52,86% |
| Draws | 97 | 0,83% |
| Battles survived | 1882 | 16,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6185 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,63 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10404 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 526,15 | |
| Capture points | 6526 | 0,56 |
| Defense points | 2347 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 344,46 | |
| WN7 | 658,18 | |
| WN8 | 703,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,43 | |
| Victories | 3 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 4 | 57,14% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,29 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.078,14 | |
| Capture points | 21 | 3,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 416,71 | |
| WN7 | 494,23 | |
| WN8 | 742,01 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,06 | |
| Victories | 27 | 56,25% |
| Defeats | 20 | 41,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 11 | 22,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 28 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 54 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.477,44 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 1,54 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 638,81 | |
| WN7 | 999,46 | |
| WN8 | 1334,63 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 285 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,44 | |
| Victories | 156 | 54,74% |
| Defeats | 126 | 44,21% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,05% |
| Battles survived | 80 | 28,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 198 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 248 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.576,51 | |
| Capture points | 390 | 1,37 |
| Defense points | 119 | 0,42 |
| Experience | 766,86 | |
| WN7 | 1033,35 | |
| WN8 | 1357,79 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 11 | 22,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 38 | 76,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 16,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 62 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 978,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 61 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 291,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 50 | |
| Victories | 11 | 22,00% |
| Defeats | 38 | 76,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 16,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,38 | |
| Tanks spotted | 62 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 978,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 61 | 1,22 |
| Experience | 291,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 701 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 287 | 40,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 414 | 59,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 216 | 30,81% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 347 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 727 | 1,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 916,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 574 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3788 | 5,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 454,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 701 | |
| Victories | 287 | 40,94% |
| Defeats | 414 | 59,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 216 | 30,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 347 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,72 | |
| Tanks spotted | 727 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 916,51 | |
| Capture points | 574 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 3788 | 5,40 |
| Experience | 454,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2202 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 986 | 44,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1167 | 53,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 49 | 2,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 598 | 27,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1169 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2182 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 560,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3600 | 1,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2050 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 293,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2202 | |
| Victories | 986 | 44,78% |
| Defeats | 1167 | 53,00% |
| Draws | 49 | 2,23% |
| Battles survived | 598 | 27,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1169 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2182 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 560,94 | |
| Capture points | 3600 | 1,63 |
| Defense points | 2050 | 0,93 |
| Experience | 293,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen