OXOXOXOX

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2425703195
Ø Tier7,670,008,197,83
Victories1123246,30%00,00%1445,16%4749,47%
Defeats1273752,51%00,00%1754,84%4850,53%
Draws2881,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived472419,47%00,00%39,68%1313,68%
Tanks destroyed141610,5800,00200,65650,68
Destruction ratio0,720,000,710,79
Tanks spotted246211,0200,00250,81870,92
Damage dealt1.000,350,001.449,351.320,27
Capture points221410,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points68750,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience572,840,00479,97524,31
WN7826,440,00902,68996,83
WN81017,250,001426,951428,16
Total
Battles24257
Ø Tier7,67
Victories1123246,30%
Defeats1273752,51%
Draws2881,19%
Battles survived472419,47%
Tanks destroyed141610,58
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted246211,02
Damage dealt1.000,35
Capture points221410,91
Defense points68750,28
Experience572,84
WN7826,44
WN81017,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles31
Ø Tier8,19
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived39,68%
Tanks destroyed200,65
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted250,81
Damage dealt1.449,35
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience479,97
WN7902,68
WN81426,95
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier7,83
Victories4749,47%
Defeats4850,53%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1313,68%
Tanks destroyed650,68
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted870,92
Damage dealt1.320,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience524,31
WN7996,83
WN81428,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles818000
Victories32840,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47257,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17221,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3260,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15671,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,760,000,000,00
Capture points12641,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4850,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience615,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles818
Victories32840,10%
Defeats47257,70%
Draws182,20%
Battles survived17221,03%
Tanks destroyed3260,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted15671,92
Damage dealt1.131,76
Capture points12641,55
Defense points4850,59
Experience615,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories6839,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9856,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5531,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2771,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt763,060,000,000,00
Capture points1420,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4052,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience477,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories6839,31%
Defeats9856,65%
Draws74,05%
Battles survived5531,79%
Tanks destroyed770,45
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted2771,60
Damage dealt763,06
Capture points1420,82
Defense points4052,34
Experience477,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories526,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1473,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted261,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt139,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories526,32%
Defeats1473,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted261,37
Damage dealt139,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories6843,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8856,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5535,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1480,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,200,000,000,00
Capture points1991,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4272,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience514,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories6843,59%
Defeats8856,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5535,26%
Tanks destroyed730,47
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted1480,95
Damage dealt827,20
Capture points1991,28
Defense points4272,74
Experience514,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3827000
Victories149739,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats226359,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws671,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived103226,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19330,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38391,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,310,000,000,00
Capture points56131,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points83242,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience551,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles3827
Victories149739,12%
Defeats226359,13%
Draws671,75%
Battles survived103226,97%
Tanks destroyed19330,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted38391,00
Damage dealt1.144,31
Capture points56131,47
Defense points83242,18
Experience551,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3799000
Victories194151,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats183748,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws210,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107628,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22500,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51111,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.535,460,000,000,00
Capture points38651,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points29400,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience777,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles3799
Victories194151,09%
Defeats183748,35%
Draws210,55%
Battles survived107628,32%
Tanks destroyed22500,59
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted51111,35
Damage dealt1.535,46
Capture points38651,02
Defense points29400,77
Experience777,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81079,44491131149,73%1041,96
Löwe 81081,26695118346,75%1126,09
Lorraine 40 t 8966,1153273343,66%945,97
50TP prototyp 81116,1560967649,70%1177,95
Cromwell6513,5143655052,00%907,90
M661213,8381645657,89%2148,38
UDES 0381258,9060344944,77%1312,88
Bretagne Panther 6796,7569544450,90%1375,44
Strv 103B101849,9665743345,50%1153,75
ELC EVEN 90 8379,3146442749,18%565,17
Leopard 1101491,4063838142,52%951,14
M446680,7352436051,94%1118,32
Object 252U Defender 81203,6571235547,61%1237,43
Centurion Mk. I8576,9942634343,15%511,71
60TP Lewandowskiego101648,9968233643,15%1024,08
KV-26863,2662332952,58%1548,53
VK 100.01 (P)8967,3453930647,71%1015,37
122 TM 81109,0871030249,34%1138,43
Crusader6288,2525029846,31%698,28
T110E3102017,5278829852,68%1470,23
Covenanter5180,8921729448,98%446,83
AMX M4 mle. 54101912,9577129047,59%1336,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2296,1150928750,17%1726,06
Vz. 55101705,0071825342,29%1073,40
Jagdpanzer E 100101931,8262624539,59%1222,73
UDES 15/16101339,2065223544,68%850,36
M127779,3642023145,45%845,44
E 7591385,6474422643,81%1112,11
Tortoise91704,7182921749,31%1361,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3223,9131821151,66%1059,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8994,3765919148,17%986,07
VK 30.02 (M)6826,1064819047,89%1533,69
TVP T 50/51101102,7654518643,55%652,59
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6927,1269418645,70%1638,10
TNH T Vz. 5191599,3081618452,17%1416,61
M374271,3918818241,76%832,99
Leo7717,6161417951,40%1000,84
Maus101701,6176717947,49%1194,69
VK 75.01 (K) 8970,3353817842,13%935,33
Centurion Action X101253,7559716743,71%765,45
Manticore10751,5658316340,49%590,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII101911,1173116036,25%1267,77
T-34-85M 6875,9069815648,08%1436,08
Jagdtiger91870,5775015444,16%1545,00
E 100101754,2681515149,67%1263,35
A-205128,6219614948,32%252,45
53TP Markowskiego8908,5751814746,94%885,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8918,7764314247,89%866,55
Kranvagn101637,1173514046,43%1091,79
Object 907 101600,0771214041,43%979,51
T78 6829,8565313652,94%1173,93
Comet7297,2630213541,48%200,45
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8351,6659713452,24%424,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101545,3567212831,25%973,50
Panhard EBR 10510490,5454712537,60%258,33
CS-599934,8557012445,97%681,91
Cruiser Mk. IV4234,4025412254,92%743,13
Pudel 6887,9772312046,67%1536,61
M40/M438994,7553012044,17%986,49
Object 140101224,8061711741,03%730,23
CS-63101210,6164811648,28%769,16
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101309,8256111432,46%756,05
Char Futur 4 91360,3166411337,17%935,42
Ho-Ri 3101781,7568811047,27%1078,94
STB-1101139,6956810833,33%609,95
Super Conqueror101526,9666010742,06%986,59
M2 Light2306,4528910541,90%1256,41
AMX ELC bis5163,0322810442,31%307,15
AE Phase I 91482,7073410439,42%1167,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4274,8234310355,34%1005,02
VK 30.01 (P)6431,463909949,49%571,22
IS-381220,286999741,24%1221,28
Caernarvon8973,936799643,75%986,59
CS-52 LIS 8925,486109538,95%815,61
Tiger 131 6832,566879150,55%1321,76
Taschenratte111860,168539042,22%950,16
T1 Heavy5307,602838840,91%379,98
CS-538758,405668846,59%889,20
T92 HMC101293,925458647,67%932,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101721,636418337,35%1097,24
T-549759,065508036,25%456,77
Strv 103-091157,554697735,06%707,31
M-III-Y8931,837427552,00%934,77
Škoda T 509973,775847347,95%719,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91498,936387245,83%1128,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581446,888486947,83%1292,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101823,187296848,53%1341,64
Object 277101566,967596854,41%1152,77
T297502,004776643,94%371,13
T-50-2 6387,864216546,15%939,99
Lion 101240,795516233,87%683,75
KR-1111876,248616246,77%1031,76
Type 5 Heavy101953,338796154,10%1319,91
UDES 14 Alt 58887,526556152,46%1016,86
IS-7101855,398226145,90%1453,49
T-100 LT10619,575776041,67%443,32
AT 15A 7914,617265955,93%1303,35
50TP Tyszkiewicza9868,665745851,72%603,23
BZ-58-2 91517,727405742,11%1189,52
Panhard EBR 909455,276005650,00%466,19
M-II-Y71034,966855635,71%1171,68
212A9640,385365538,18%316,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68219,844465538,18%99,32
Škoda T 256502,815185455,56%857,87
B.U.G.I.6669,354985442,59%1005,55
Object 70591288,177005238,46%945,04
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6847,946285242,31%1287,23
AT 25251,762635150,98%418,48
T-109628,084865129,41%278,93
M8A14160,272064854,17%289,78
Mäuschen9908,155754841,67%563,47
T7 Combat Car 2264,274894854,17%1372,28
M7 Priest3320,831724740,43%685,56
FV217 Badger101641,237844753,19%1125,82
M-V-Y101494,576924641,30%885,05
UDES 1691227,786684544,44%971,61
Centurion Mk. 7/19765,984464537,78%405,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 101792,316624526,67%916,75
Lansen C 81102,476634533,33%1075,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101671,697864544,44%900,73
Vz. 64 Blesk8433,684984440,91%450,61
DBV-152 101652,496404344,19%876,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6385,704184339,53%684,51
T110E5101426,406954238,10%741,09
Škoda T 27 8802,604784242,86%726,09
Concept 1B 91588,218724254,76%1211,44
Vz. 71 Tesák10900,076514141,46%747,92
T25 AT7537,444824151,22%545,92
T-345157,452384055,00%275,47
Sav m/434170,332164047,50%285,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4161,182204062,50%515,61
T2881186,987354047,50%1169,35
Pawlack Tank6695,215533941,03%922,40
M415324,323663852,63%394,25
Kunze Panzer 91389,846303836,84%1038,40
Conqueror9766,736603754,05%552,39
BT-74110,941543650,00%228,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6307,573093537,14%245,00
Strv 107-12112117,716323531,43%1151,62
WZ-120-1G FT 8962,946693540,00%784,48
BZ-75101668,156963441,18%1012,40
AT 86531,915023461,76%906,26
Tiger (P)7494,444833450,00%459,80
Ashbringer 101778,767433441,18%1113,76
Strv 746456,793873327,27%581,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8948,125663345,45%738,91
T9591167,697043250,00%767,23
Cobra 91475,906393132,26%1006,16
Ikv 1035154,372343060,00%286,46
M2 Medium Tank3212,171883033,33%665,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5234,032073043,33%364,52
LT vz. 383102,721652951,72%285,95
ST vz. 394158,042122842,86%285,90
T1 HMC2120,751062842,86%502,42
T-448374,574332832,14%178,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4378,183372835,71%783,83
Tiger II8506,364952835,71%256,72
T67581,931332832,14%0,00
T-34 shielded 5310,893292850,00%599,19
Alecto4156,632252737,04%175,23
Excalibur 6750,376222751,85%1119,65
STA-18947,005532634,62%874,24
M10 Wolverine5352,273212642,31%542,73
Cruiser Mk. III3140,271602646,15%462,34
Panhard AMD 178B6184,622842626,92%235,75
Churchill Crocodile 61073,428442653,85%1665,35
Strv fm/211115,361992568,00%628,88
M5A1 Stuart4122,081982544,00%190,53
Ferdinand81016,404842524,00%728,48
BZT-70 101368,046852544,00%611,63
MKA 2470,845492556,00%2172,57
M3 Lee4120,711152425,00%158,19
Vz. 44-171043,426672437,50%1134,14
S-517368,484852161,90%399,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7557,623852142,86%534,73
AT 158852,196102147,62%699,11
G.W. Panther7522,195672157,14%569,46
K-91-PT 91487,606542045,00%1223,82
T-45 2192,203512060,00%982,94
Cromwell B 6712,557272060,00%1330,71
P26/404397,633301931,58%901,92
AMX 13 F3 AM6388,003871936,84%285,98
AT 77914,326251947,37%950,54
Indien-Panzer8796,636151942,11%711,11
Sherman VC Firefly 6818,216671942,11%1318,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5338,723191838,89%949,31
AMX 12 t6263,173381844,44%466,96
T2 Light Tank 2387,676601855,56%2026,15
StuG IV 5311,002291850,00%594,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6611,474891747,06%866,53
Object 430U101447,535581735,29%849,59
M3 Stuart364,061301656,25%153,25
Strv m/425356,943011637,50%636,07
T328228,754281637,50%3,51
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81014,945851625,00%1136,22
VK 36.01 (H)6500,735991560,00%804,62
Coccodrillo 101434,676941546,67%850,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr262,871261533,33%0,63
Type 71101300,606011526,67%551,32
King Tiger (Captured) 7631,735041553,33%650,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7861,005911553,33%1122,50
T1 Cunningham135,57811435,71%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3134,431481442,86%289,42
Ikv 723107,291411428,57%50,98
14TP444,542071361,54%225,55
TNH 105/10008880,005481346,15%803,08
Grille5607,924441346,15%1209,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5671,006501346,15%1661,52
Škoda T 245331,923541233,33%599,85
10TP3107,921451258,33%328,60
Pvlvv fm/42245,671211241,67%62,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8491,084571216,67%237,59
Type 5 Chi-Ri7362,645091145,45%318,60
AMX 40431,452311154,55%147,16
DS PZInż5458,732951118,18%789,37
M36 Jackson6555,185241154,55%846,98
G.W. Tiger9882,276121136,36%519,13
LTP 3150,452221136,36%504,06
Dicker Max 6943,186701154,55%1636,18
Turtle Mk. I 81281,558311163,64%1253,06
Type 2597 Chi-Ha383,101061030,00%30,79
T56 GMC3116,401351040,00%155,04
T1E6 236,101031050,00%93,83
AMX 13 57 GF 7647,005451030,00%995,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,00122922,22%109,75
T-284173,44253955,56%417,91
Panzerjäger I296,4497922,22%108,71
VK 30.02 (D)7546,89682966,67%888,07
T-437346,11344933,33%232,92
AMX 13 57 7617,56513933,33%877,82
Type 64 6484,44469944,44%920,83
Hummel6438,25518862,50%636,88
Matilda491,88135825,00%0,00
D1232,5072837,50%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,38188850,00%757,06
KV-856322,88539862,50%494,37
Marder II3194,63211837,50%370,47
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8726,88480837,50%436,61
BT-7 artillery 3284,38265812,50%759,48
LT vz. 352185,71216757,14%910,12
Tiger I7858,57614742,86%958,60
TVP VTU Koncept8211,14281714,29%0,00
Emil II9927,00655742,86%575,33
T-463124,43219771,43%524,50
CS-447681,86546742,86%872,60
Valentine AT4209,57293757,14%522,63
KV-15181,00371757,14%257,79
Object 268 Version 4101733,86474757,14%1094,61
Versuchspanzer 5791883,00656728,57%1455,86
E 75 TS 81374,43581728,57%1227,68
43 M. Toldi III 3350,43415742,86%1649,57
Fantôme 9903,57433728,57%577,91
Lago4214,17251633,33%398,59
M15/423183,33278650,00%421,46
Semovente M415419,00321650,00%700,20
Pz.Kpfw. I229,83124633,33%0,18
T77 8713,83708666,67%668,87
MTLS-1G14 3210,17243666,67%911,00
M14/412139,60228580,00%563,75
P.435357,40493560,00%809,88
VK 30.01 (H)5365,6025050,00%569,11
T-26253,60104580,00%261,28
Hotchkiss EBR7349,60352520,00%490,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91120,80658560,00%862,13
T-29 3199,60395580,00%673,75
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8750,60457560,00%946,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5510,75473450,00%1457,59
Emil I81221,75915475,00%1461,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,75130450,00%153,88
Renault FT AC255,0092425,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010681,75508450,00%288,41
Object 274a 8754,00547450,00%778,06
T-116 3211,504284100,00%906,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101555,0033840,00%791,54
Light Mk. VIC 259,75142450,00%149,17
Caernarvon Action X 8478,75393425,00%230,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,3391333,33%235,80
Kolohousenka197,33191333,33%266,84
7TP2149,67141366,67%512,15
Pz.Kpfw. II2439,33332366,67%2173,11
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3433,67765366,67%1420,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4424,33414366,67%1328,77
Churchill III 51227,671404366,67%3194,69
AMX ELC 901 6500,6724830,00%948,85
Panther/M10 71100,33917366,67%1539,72
Valiant 5158,67352366,67%300,47
Super Hellcat 7169,33274333,33%0,00
Renault FT115,5061250,00%84,37
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)25,5097250,00%82,83
4TP142,5092250,00%79,03
Renault NC-31132,5077250,00%84,37
25TP KSUST II569,0019320,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2487,00371250,00%3638,28
AMX 38344,00228250,00%92,23
T-60283,00211250,00%187,77
KV-1S6313,5030720,00%263,15
Object 705A101791,5049020,00%1291,07
AMR 35 2421,50558250,00%2381,46
T-103 8817,0027420,00%615,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8554,005702100,00%524,19
Valentine II 40,00120250,00%108,82
SU-85I 5736,0010972100,00%2040,95
FV1066 Senlac 8194,00356250,00%171,41
M4A1 FL 10 61079,5011882100,00%2243,46
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4215,0015220,00%302,38
M10 RBFM 5501,5020420,00%653,14
Fiat 3000162,001291100,00%302,61
Leichttraktor10,00910,00%0,00
113101461,0012451100,00%1015,39
T3 HMC280,001561100,00%348,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6311,0044710,00%320,72
T-62A101245,0010401100,00%1108,16
KV-1SA 5325,0029010,00%340,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,009310,00%0,00
L-60 2144,004741100,00%844,75
Primo Victoria 8338,0033010,00%131,24
M3 Light 3390,0031510,00%2007,79
FV4202 8647,0028110,00%542,61
T28 Concept 7881,004741100,00%1296,03
Char de transition 61142,0047310,00%1350,58
VK 45.03 7250,004971100,00%282,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-07
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-30
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-07
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-31
Left: 2025-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-20
Left: 2024-08-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-12
Left: 2024-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-22
Left: 2024-07-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2023-12-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-12
Left: 2020-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-24
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-05-15
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-09-23
Left: 2022-01-23
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-08-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-05-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-08
Left: 2022-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-28
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2019-08-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-02-22
Left: 2017-01-06