| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 25 | 7 | 848,02 | 496 | 4744 | 50,48% | 1218,67 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1029,88 | 488 | 2466 | 49,11% | 1161,17 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 454,63 | 526 | 2039 | 47,57% | 695,35 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 687,79 | 510 | 1633 | 52,48% | 1519,31 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1316,29 | 527 | 1344 | 44,64% | 960,45 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 852,14 | 537 | 1271 | 48,47% | 1019,21 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1407,90 | 520 | 1109 | 45,99% | 981,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1588,38 | 579 | 848 | 49,76% | 1020,38 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 852,80 | 609 | 815 | 51,90% | 1034,12 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 590,78 | 383 | 786 | 47,07% | 1118,35 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1491,48 | 553 | 611 | 49,10% | 1166,57 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 968,71 | 665 | 603 | 50,41% | 1046,58 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 623,44 | 471 | 566 | 53,36% | 1286,78 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 748,12 | 462 | 558 | 48,75% | 989,51 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 375,36 | 300 | 525 | 46,29% | 281,03 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1546,40 | 487 | 524 | 43,70% | 979,03 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 937,65 | 506 | 524 | 44,85% | 914,89 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 746,93 | 420 | 516 | 42,44% | 611,85 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 478,37 | 393 | 510 | 43,14% | 773,30 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 859,42 | 512 | 493 | 47,46% | 868,13 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 896,20 | 417 | 464 | 39,66% | 666,00 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1422,71 | 546 | 438 | 48,63% | 1098,90 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1401,03 | 597 | 423 | 47,04% | 1115,23 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 283,69 | 387 | 423 | 47,52% | 577,79 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 885,75 | 447 | 415 | 39,28% | 606,21 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 152,21 | 185 | 413 | 40,44% | 22,24 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 934,15 | 468 | 413 | 48,43% | 796,45 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 722,21 | 492 | 396 | 52,78% | 877,42 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1367,49 | 489 | 392 | 47,19% | 1110,63 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1174,39 | 523 | 379 | 47,23% | 1047,87 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1641,11 | 617 | 377 | 46,42% | 1168,24 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 860,40 | 405 | 376 | 49,73% | 763,54 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 704,46 | 491 | 369 | 49,59% | 864,66 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1147,86 | 488 | 361 | 48,75% | 950,31 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 561,02 | 383 | 346 | 43,64% | 624,79 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 564,70 | 377 | 343 | 47,81% | 765,43 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1123,59 | 585 | 337 | 46,88% | 894,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 604,60 | 438 | 335 | 49,25% | 1145,65 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1093,32 | 467 | 324 | 44,75% | 859,52 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1339,80 | 506 | 322 | 43,48% | 1004,76 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 826,03 | 407 | 319 | 43,57% | 825,59 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 585,45 | 481 | 314 | 42,04% | 743,71 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 551,57 | 358 | 313 | 46,96% | 570,02 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1513,06 | 530 | 309 | 49,51% | 973,37 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1243,83 | 501 | 303 | 45,87% | 900,65 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1463,20 | 554 | 287 | 45,99% | 1005,15 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1421,55 | 633 | 285 | 50,53% | 1266,60 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 843,37 | 454 | 284 | 51,06% | 1072,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 956,93 | 493 | 284 | 46,83% | 688,86 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 106,13 | 147 | 275 | 53,82% | 462,77 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 101,36 | 144 | 274 | 50,36% | 405,25 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1509,50 | 585 | 273 | 52,01% | 1530,82 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 998,40 | 494 | 272 | 46,32% | 739,64 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 637,94 | 381 | 272 | 48,53% | 794,04 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1458,88 | 589 | 269 | 52,79% | 1327,66 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 67,65 | 141 | 263 | 40,68% | 23,11 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 124,34 | 234 | 258 | 45,35% | 114,59 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 894,31 | 459 | 257 | 47,47% | 917,41 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 609,79 | 543 | 257 | 52,14% | 990,95 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 112,48 | 150 | 250 | 45,60% | 69,52 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 196,36 | 232 | 250 | 48,80% | 677,28 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1110,15 | 528 | 248 | 51,61% | 1269,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 374,61 | 426 | 248 | 42,34% | 525,55 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 213,55 | 214 | 248 | 44,76% | 216,34 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 506,26 | 337 | 242 | 47,93% | 721,65 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 466,60 | 319 | 239 | 44,35% | 385,85 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 933,80 | 425 | 238 | 50,84% | 915,50 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 732,28 | 470 | 237 | 45,15% | 802,17 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1414,76 | 599 | 237 | 51,90% | 1343,66 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 950,58 | 452 | 234 | 49,57% | 1025,19 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 855,98 | 474 | 229 | 46,72% | 968,26 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 290,95 | 252 | 228 | 46,93% | 640,59 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1131,96 | 595 | 221 | 48,42% | 1421,85 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 213,29 | 221 | 219 | 41,55% | 130,50 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 797,56 | 484 | 215 | 50,23% | 1229,98 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 442,95 | 383 | 213 | 45,54% | 564,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 594,63 | 385 | 209 | 44,50% | 728,58 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 567,93 | 369 | 209 | 42,11% | 672,37 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 316,58 | 298 | 208 | 45,19% | 414,46 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 441,40 | 293 | 205 | 48,78% | 537,65 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 770,41 | 594 | 204 | 49,51% | 883,42 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1028,46 | 596 | 204 | 50,00% | 887,44 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 997,94 | 497 | 199 | 49,75% | 1341,74 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1431,79 | 624 | 198 | 58,08% | 1985,46 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 962,54 | 466 | 197 | 54,31% | 1141,36 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 142,48 | 171 | 196 | 43,88% | 148,45 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 632,12 | 484 | 195 | 43,08% | 603,18 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1082,26 | 542 | 189 | 43,39% | 773,20 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 794,69 | 444 | 181 | 45,30% | 1147,30 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 132,98 | 179 | 176 | 50,00% | 172,59 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 798,90 | 536 | 176 | 51,14% | 878,66 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1231,81 | 568 | 176 | 45,45% | 715,60 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 86,28 | 179 | 166 | 47,59% | 93,12 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1338,64 | 576 | 164 | 43,29% | 1108,27 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1108,46 | 609 | 163 | 53,99% | 936,59 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1565,45 | 557 | 158 | 45,57% | 1055,27 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1159,42 | 571 | 157 | 50,32% | 784,55 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 792,74 | 549 | 154 | 53,25% | 1321,01 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1720,37 | 572 | 151 | 50,99% | 1349,24 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1164,71 | 592 | 150 | 50,67% | 908,41 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 951,76 | 432 | 146 | 35,62% | 541,96 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 843,56 | 500 | 145 | 53,79% | 990,15 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 997,73 | 552 | 145 | 44,14% | 1001,34 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 149,22 | 194 | 143 | 44,06% | 301,92 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 395,87 | 341 | 140 | 50,71% | 611,48 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 68,15 | 131 | 139 | 46,04% | 66,99 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 608,24 | 424 | 136 | 46,32% | 606,88 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 65,98 | 141 | 135 | 44,44% | 46,97 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1742,81 | 721 | 134 | 55,97% | 1241,86 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1250,75 | 538 | 129 | 42,64% | 777,33 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 283,05 | 222 | 128 | 42,97% | 500,60 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1182,07 | 530 | 127 | 45,67% | 721,59 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 128,49 | 146 | 126 | 45,24% | 246,52 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 59,46 | 122 | 125 | 44,00% | 36,44 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 704,57 | 496 | 124 | 53,23% | 944,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 802,65 | 549 | 122 | 47,54% | 772,87 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 746,33 | 557 | 119 | 49,58% | 787,46 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 685,79 | 461 | 116 | 49,14% | 1134,26 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 60,65 | 126 | 115 | 40,87% | 14,70 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 791,11 | 518 | 115 | 53,91% | 864,62 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 195,53 | 245 | 114 | 46,49% | 370,08 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 831,36 | 554 | 114 | 49,12% | 892,03 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 151,52 | 217 | 113 | 40,71% | 251,51 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 314,87 | 279 | 112 | 44,64% | 527,81 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 602,37 | 359 | 109 | 52,29% | 1030,58 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1091,95 | 516 | 106 | 52,83% | 828,86 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 806,00 | 482 | 105 | 45,71% | 738,40 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 44,44 | 137 | 102 | 32,35% | 0,00 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 727,83 | 547 | 100 | 49,00% | 993,10 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 722,24 | 508 | 100 | 40,00% | 500,73 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 734,33 | 470 | 98 | 55,10% | 937,26 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 737,22 | 472 | 97 | 53,61% | 1538,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 78,74 | 163 | 97 | 45,36% | 47,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 867,02 | 425 | 95 | 43,16% | 1013,29 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 618,98 | 344 | 95 | 40,00% | 949,45 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 41,84 | 118 | 93 | 40,86% | 18,82 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 391,63 | 404 | 90 | 44,44% | 544,73 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 42,53 | 150 | 89 | 49,44% | 88,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 290,28 | 256 | 88 | 55,68% | 683,77 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1035,27 | 687 | 83 | 54,22% | 1102,10 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 538,87 | 358 | 82 | 46,34% | 763,81 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 468,38 | 340 | 81 | 37,04% | 610,16 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 529,15 | 351 | 80 | 42,50% | 842,56 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1349,38 | 521 | 74 | 37,84% | 748,02 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 289,32 | 251 | 73 | 42,47% | 524,56 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1307,21 | 555 | 72 | 51,39% | 857,68 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1570,57 | 655 | 70 | 48,57% | 1153,78 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 656,34 | 555 | 70 | 48,57% | 628,27 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 45,35 | 94 | 69 | 42,03% | 11,39 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 111,70 | 147 | 67 | 46,27% | 77,89 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1267,24 | 568 | 63 | 50,79% | 830,77 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 963,38 | 495 | 61 | 49,18% | 969,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 379,57 | 312 | 60 | 51,67% | 955,50 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 600,75 | 505 | 60 | 38,33% | 632,56 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 538,50 | 468 | 56 | 51,79% | 890,38 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 829,84 | 565 | 56 | 48,21% | 722,69 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 23,86 | 96 | 51 | 49,02% | 73,49 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 766,02 | 623 | 51 | 52,94% | 491,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 165,39 | 243 | 49 | 53,06% | 471,34 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 458,94 | 473 | 49 | 51,02% | 624,24 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 48,72 | 101 | 47 | 36,17% | 0,00 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 150,89 | 200 | 47 | 40,43% | 122,46 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 288,91 | 402 | 45 | 55,56% | 704,77 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 59,36 | 105 | 45 | 48,89% | 92,49 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 934,09 | 527 | 44 | 47,73% | 815,68 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 249,56 | 214 | 43 | 46,51% | 332,11 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 182,60 | 262 | 42 | 42,86% | 424,07 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 229,05 | 333 | 41 | 56,10% | 275,08 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 538,87 | 498 | 39 | 51,28% | 525,63 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 190,86 | 277 | 37 | 35,14% | 384,89 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 198,00 | 242 | 37 | 37,84% | 236,91 | |||||
| Object 430 | 10 | 1365,32 | 727 | 37 | 59,46% | 1085,45 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 955,22 | 569 | 37 | 45,95% | 545,38 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 955,91 | 575 | 35 | 40,00% | 726,70 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 724,20 | 517 | 35 | 34,29% | 331,22 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 49,65 | 114 | 34 | 41,18% | 20,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 55,79 | 102 | 33 | 51,52% | 95,25 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 267,29 | 277 | 31 | 58,06% | 957,22 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 212,10 | 228 | 30 | 60,00% | 665,09 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 51,33 | 106 | 30 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 289,87 | 321 | 30 | 53,33% | 351,02 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 183,59 | 373 | 29 | 44,83% | 157,99 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 752,68 | 590 | 28 | 46,43% | 1106,03 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 124,96 | 218 | 28 | 64,29% | 617,02 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 956,19 | 603 | 27 | 48,15% | 494,45 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 344,04 | 415 | 26 | 69,23% | 892,79 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 314,84 | 476 | 25 | 48,00% | 358,82 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 73,58 | 115 | 24 | 37,50% | 1,19 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 120,58 | 186 | 24 | 41,67% | 217,82 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 265,43 | 249 | 23 | 56,52% | 584,08 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 171,55 | 317 | 22 | 45,45% | 359,16 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 97,64 | 120 | 22 | 45,45% | 106,75 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 46,38 | 61 | 21 | 19,05% | 0,88 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 317,90 | 279 | 21 | 61,90% | 1020,38 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 427,33 | 391 | 21 | 57,14% | 769,53 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 775,00 | 526 | 20 | 50,00% | 856,58 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 144,95 | 177 | 20 | 45,00% | 279,49 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 89,95 | 141 | 19 | 42,11% | 86,16 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 343,42 | 305 | 19 | 57,89% | 632,96 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 77,78 | 120 | 18 | 55,56% | 256,30 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1406,65 | 591 | 17 | 35,29% | 774,61 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 75,94 | 129 | 16 | 37,50% | 137,00 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1054,50 | 517 | 16 | 68,75% | 1177,94 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 565,75 | 387 | 16 | 31,25% | 266,44 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 775,25 | 407 | 16 | 50,00% | 740,51 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 37,27 | 161 | 15 | 60,00% | 189,61 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 120,80 | 237 | 15 | 33,33% | 340,64 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 359,50 | 309 | 14 | 57,14% | 399,40 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 209,77 | 479 | 13 | 84,62% | 737,68 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 274,62 | 356 | 13 | 61,54% | 720,49 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 177,23 | 325 | 13 | 53,85% | 608,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 116,25 | 168 | 12 | 33,33% | 210,38 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 78,17 | 169 | 12 | 33,33% | 149,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 39,27 | 110 | 11 | 63,64% | 202,24 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 275,82 | 319 | 11 | 63,64% | 648,29 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 201,09 | 312 | 11 | 45,45% | 597,24 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 28,80 | 60 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,44 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 299,30 | 217 | 10 | 40,00% | 215,75 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 793,50 | 520 | 10 | 70,00% | 1627,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 33,70 | 146 | 10 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 261,78 | 335 | 9 | 44,44% | 507,13 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 74,33 | 177 | 9 | 77,78% | 261,00 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 40,67 | 69 | 9 | 44,44% | 29,47 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 359,78 | 515 | 9 | 66,67% | 604,17 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 128,25 | 134 | 8 | 37,50% | 356,66 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 64,71 | 83 | 7 | 14,29% | 84,47 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 82,14 | 134 | 7 | 42,86% | 204,68 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 45,71 | 124 | 7 | 42,86% | 19,63 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 54,50 | 118 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116,83 | 252 | 6 | 66,67% | 502,56 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 254,00 | 293 | 6 | 66,67% | 1159,45 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 425,00 | 305 | 6 | 33,33% | 277,58 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 60,67 | 296 | 6 | 50,00% | 107,96 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 389,00 | 235 | 6 | 0,00% | 765,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 76,50 | 106 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1327,83 | 690 | 6 | 33,33% | 1369,80 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 101,20 | 148 | 5 | 40,00% | 31,53 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 343,00 | 322 | 5 | 60,00% | 397,07 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 315,20 | 232 | 5 | 40,00% | 334,36 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 95,00 | 136 | 4 | 25,00% | 62,87 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 106,00 | 165 | 4 | 25,00% | 132,57 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 288,00 | 238 | 3 | 33,33% | 1514,70 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 10,67 | 59 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 160,33 | 218 | 3 | 66,67% | 703,12 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 14,33 | 71 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 37,33 | 48 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 0,00 | 45 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 0,00 | 133 | 3 | 66,67% | 248,86 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 383,00 | 365 | 3 | 66,67% | 1149,14 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 226,00 | 235 | 3 | 66,67% | 812,53 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 103,00 | 152 | 2 | 50,00% | 349,59 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 72,50 | 88 | 2 | 0,00% | 156,67 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 95,50 | 222 | 2 | 50,00% | 95,45 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 44,00 | 172 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 22,50 | 257 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 489,50 | 466 | 2 | 50,00% | 178,90 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 202,50 | 409 | 2 | 50,00% | 475,52 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 45,00 | 170 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 92,50 | 242 | 2 | 100,00% | 364,21 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 274,50 | 381 | 2 | 50,00% | 125,77 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 454,50 | 326 | 2 | 0,00% | 156,60 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 75,00 | 164 | 1 | 100,00% | 402,78 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 158,00 | 346 | 1 | 100,00% | 886,76 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 194,00 | 170 | 1 | 0,00% | 362,60 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1029,00 | 249 | 1 | 0,00% | 430,78 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 0,00 | 339 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 82 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 0,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 381,00 | 251 | 1 | 0,00% | 465,71 |
Oleg_0107
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51474 | 26 | 41 | 156 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,59 | 9,00 | 8,90 | 8,47 | ||||
| Victories | 24609 | 47,81% | 14 | 53,85% | 22 | 53,66% | 71 | 45,51% |
| Defeats | 26315 | 51,12% | 11 | 42,31% | 18 | 43,90% | 82 | 52,56% |
| Draws | 550 | 1,07% | 1 | 3,85% | 1 | 2,44% | 3 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 12409 | 24,11% | 4 | 15,38% | 7 | 17,07% | 17 | 10,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32494 | 0,63 | 11 | 0,42 | 21 | 0,51 | 43 | 0,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,50 | 0,62 | 0,31 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 51685 | 1,00 | 42 | 1,62 | 60 | 1,46 | 251 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 824,24 | 813,58 | 827,90 | 555,58 | ||||
| Capture points | 46404 | 0,90 | 136 | 5,23 | 139 | 3,39 | 139 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 19592 | 0,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,17 | 7 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 457,08 | 449,54 | 484,34 | 475,89 | ||||
| WN7 | 814,50 | 756,43 | 803,20 | 501,52 | ||||
| WN8 | 922,22 | 876,26 | 981,15 | 537,03 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 51474 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,59 | |
| Victories | 24609 | 47,81% |
| Defeats | 26315 | 51,12% |
| Draws | 550 | 1,07% |
| Battles survived | 12409 | 24,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32494 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 51685 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 824,24 | |
| Capture points | 46404 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 19592 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 457,08 | |
| WN7 | 814,50 | |
| WN8 | 922,22 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 26 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 14 | 53,85% |
| Defeats | 11 | 42,31% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,85% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 15,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 1,62 |
| Damage dealt | 813,58 | |
| Capture points | 136 | 5,23 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 449,54 | |
| WN7 | 756,43 | |
| WN8 | 876,26 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,90 | |
| Victories | 22 | 53,66% |
| Defeats | 18 | 43,90% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,44% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 17,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,51 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 60 | 1,46 |
| Damage dealt | 827,90 | |
| Capture points | 139 | 3,39 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 484,34 | |
| WN7 | 803,20 | |
| WN8 | 981,15 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 156 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,47 | |
| Victories | 71 | 45,51% |
| Defeats | 82 | 52,56% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 17 | 10,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 43 | 0,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 251 | 1,61 |
| Damage dealt | 555,58 | |
| Capture points | 139 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 475,89 | |
| WN7 | 501,52 | |
| WN8 | 537,03 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 17 | 36,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 54,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 8,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 32,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.380,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 17 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 448,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 46 | |
| Victories | 17 | 36,96% |
| Defeats | 25 | 54,35% |
| Draws | 4 | 8,70% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 32,61% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 71 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.380,11 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 17 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 448,70 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 923,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 100,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 923,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 100,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 233,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 47,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 233,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 47,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1812 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 835 | 46,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 977 | 53,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 695 | 38,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1101 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1485 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.097,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3831 | 2,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 8247 | 4,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 531,08 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1812 | |
| Victories | 835 | 46,08% |
| Defeats | 977 | 53,92% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 695 | 38,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1101 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1485 | 0,82 |
| Damage dealt | 1.097,84 | |
| Capture points | 3831 | 2,11 |
| Defense points | 8247 | 4,55 |
| Experience | 531,08 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 576 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 201 | 34,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 365 | 63,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 156 | 27,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 330 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 424 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 559,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 273 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 913 | 1,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 294,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 576 | |
| Victories | 201 | 34,90% |
| Defeats | 365 | 63,37% |
| Draws | 10 | 1,74% |
| Battles survived | 156 | 27,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 330 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 424 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 559,61 | |
| Capture points | 273 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 913 | 1,59 |
| Experience | 294,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 29,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 22 | 70,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 16,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.713,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,26 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Victories | 9 | 29,03% |
| Defeats | 22 | 70,97% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 16,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,96 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.713,84 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 382,26 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen