| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1153,20 | 726 | 4280 | 47,83% | 1268,73 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1766,28 | 777 | 3336 | 46,88% | 1535,23 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 788,39 | 567 | 3304 | 50,64% | 998,67 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1335,43 | 715 | 3226 | 48,98% | 1408,10 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1735,12 | 774 | 2896 | 49,72% | 1619,48 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1436,70 | 750 | 2815 | 49,88% | 1499,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1250,18 | 723 | 2186 | 49,36% | 1520,60 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1129,88 | 681 | 2164 | 48,61% | 1275,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1776,53 | 799 | 2090 | 49,38% | 1711,91 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1711,30 | 877 | 2075 | 51,95% | 1502,67 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1318,78 | 658 | 1496 | 45,25% | 926,43 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2193,63 | 776 | 1358 | 49,26% | 1840,78 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1052,73 | 659 | 1263 | 47,35% | 1195,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1461,69 | 811 | 1231 | 50,28% | 1356,60 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1284,17 | 771 | 1218 | 50,00% | 1361,45 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 697,28 | 602 | 1125 | 47,29% | 1171,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 428,16 | 468 | 1086 | 50,55% | 1116,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1322,16 | 668 | 1051 | 43,58% | 1242,51 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1640,18 | 754 | 984 | 47,05% | 1500,37 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1694,37 | 724 | 968 | 49,28% | 1270,60 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1298,69 | 641 | 968 | 45,45% | 1267,35 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1413,09 | 700 | 951 | 51,84% | 1407,08 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 729,41 | 586 | 945 | 46,14% | 915,24 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1095,04 | 682 | 940 | 47,55% | 1107,06 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 713,06 | 518 | 909 | 50,06% | 816,91 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 978,54 | 684 | 862 | 48,84% | 1341,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 189,12 | 333 | 813 | 49,45% | 895,84 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 481,33 | 320 | 808 | 45,30% | 677,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 559,46 | 511 | 801 | 45,82% | 962,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 244,32 | 271 | 798 | 46,99% | 463,15 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1203,66 | 669 | 786 | 47,84% | 1074,97 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 1745,70 | 690 | 771 | 45,78% | 1310,36 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1652,16 | 858 | 771 | 54,09% | 1534,58 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1047,89 | 694 | 752 | 47,74% | 1226,39 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1379,42 | 777 | 743 | 50,74% | 1675,96 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1605,81 | 930 | 739 | 51,29% | 1911,14 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1406,39 | 725 | 728 | 48,76% | 1223,52 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1290,84 | 776 | 707 | 49,22% | 1525,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1679,93 | 897 | 704 | 50,57% | 2045,92 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1887,47 | 744 | 669 | 49,78% | 1617,35 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2008,26 | 819 | 654 | 52,29% | 1859,48 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1284,94 | 696 | 649 | 49,15% | 1166,11 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2346,62 | 945 | 642 | 58,26% | 2197,66 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1269,68 | 697 | 633 | 44,55% | 1123,76 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1285,78 | 589 | 628 | 42,68% | 901,67 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1494,20 | 750 | 623 | 49,28% | 1353,82 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1306,35 | 802 | 612 | 54,74% | 1485,99 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1566,66 | 843 | 609 | 50,90% | 1553,56 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1788,84 | 837 | 599 | 47,91% | 1353,49 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2992,52 | 1027 | 596 | 55,87% | 2907,24 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2884,28 | 1028 | 573 | 53,23% | 2021,63 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 846,02 | 618 | 556 | 46,22% | 1165,25 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 280,24 | 346 | 543 | 47,88% | 825,76 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 858,08 | 689 | 533 | 49,53% | 1088,90 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1317,69 | 703 | 530 | 50,75% | 1159,09 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 609,82 | 646 | 528 | 47,35% | 1105,28 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1667,68 | 798 | 520 | 50,38% | 1659,85 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 464,66 | 306 | 510 | 45,69% | 916,02 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1646,34 | 902 | 509 | 55,01% | 2273,41 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1337,94 | 758 | 506 | 50,99% | 1542,99 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1418,99 | 788 | 506 | 49,01% | 1612,36 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1963,71 | 762 | 499 | 48,10% | 1615,87 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 800,15 | 531 | 491 | 46,03% | 868,19 | |||||
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 850,96 | 614 | 491 | 45,21% | 847,12 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 570,49 | 619 | 490 | 48,98% | 927,80 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1715,00 | 770 | 489 | 53,58% | 1342,35 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1052,61 | 533 | 486 | 44,86% | 936,88 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1104,98 | 766 | 485 | 51,75% | 1289,76 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2342,12 | 908 | 482 | 52,70% | 1545,00 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2014,66 | 790 | 479 | 50,31% | 1654,90 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 495,87 | 421 | 466 | 47,21% | 1046,92 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1019,32 | 722 | 465 | 49,89% | 1258,45 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 698,58 | 551 | 460 | 49,13% | 1046,27 | |||||
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 478,27 | 535 | 450 | 55,78% | 1259,05 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1703,28 | 682 | 449 | 44,32% | 1219,32 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1052,71 | 727 | 441 | 48,30% | 1201,14 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1263,30 | 678 | 439 | 48,75% | 1389,44 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 546,71 | 541 | 436 | 48,85% | 1407,45 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2220,40 | 717 | 433 | 52,66% | 1840,47 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 684,30 | 625 | 421 | 47,51% | 886,02 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2955,02 | 858 | 414 | 56,52% | 2319,61 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 840,84 | 540 | 410 | 47,56% | 846,96 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 503,03 | 461 | 408 | 46,57% | 892,16 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 661,34 | 632 | 408 | 52,21% | 837,45 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 395,68 | 417 | 404 | 52,72% | 774,89 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1614,11 | 707 | 394 | 45,43% | 1126,82 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 695,24 | 629 | 393 | 48,60% | 1061,83 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 517,77 | 432 | 387 | 50,65% | 947,98 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1404,88 | 653 | 384 | 48,70% | 1180,23 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1097,86 | 607 | 377 | 48,28% | 1297,47 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1840,37 | 729 | 377 | 47,75% | 1224,10 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 677,78 | 550 | 371 | 48,25% | 989,91 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1230,21 | 740 | 371 | 51,48% | 1449,51 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1304,93 | 696 | 369 | 45,80% | 1144,19 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1006,74 | 551 | 366 | 44,81% | 911,18 | |||||
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 552,68 | 472 | 365 | 53,42% | 1124,94 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1933,78 | 799 | 356 | 51,69% | 1635,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 601,01 | 549 | 352 | 48,86% | 1178,80 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 769,04 | 501 | 352 | 50,57% | 977,68 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1820,61 | 862 | 352 | 49,15% | 1823,38 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2741,15 | 953 | 351 | 53,85% | 1702,66 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1137,89 | 796 | 345 | 54,78% | 1303,07 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1391,63 | 631 | 342 | 46,78% | 999,91 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1904,26 | 714 | 342 | 45,61% | 1403,13 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 606,03 | 499 | 339 | 41,89% | 550,28 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 994,55 | 580 | 339 | 44,84% | 981,69 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1962,87 | 900 | 335 | 52,54% | 1535,07 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1866,20 | 862 | 334 | 52,40% | 1650,15 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1540,65 | 721 | 333 | 51,05% | 1272,08 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2314,43 | 801 | 332 | 56,63% | 1797,28 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 373,26 | 424 | 332 | 46,69% | 823,48 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 807,04 | 671 | 331 | 48,34% | 1465,10 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2836,22 | 961 | 330 | 56,97% | 2918,18 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 532,59 | 569 | 329 | 50,15% | 891,08 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 662,11 | 564 | 328 | 49,09% | 1271,78 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 455,43 | 406 | 328 | 51,22% | 708,59 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 931,70 | 573 | 327 | 45,57% | 840,55 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1234,03 | 739 | 326 | 47,55% | 1305,05 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1076,43 | 647 | 320 | 50,63% | 1106,28 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 522,73 | 463 | 319 | 42,95% | 897,98 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 927,78 | 495 | 311 | 45,02% | 946,92 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 976,13 | 705 | 305 | 54,43% | 1388,21 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1121,98 | 691 | 304 | 54,93% | 1297,42 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 2206,51 | 843 | 303 | 49,50% | 1676,91 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 926,43 | 619 | 302 | 43,71% | 1130,27 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1540,46 | 690 | 302 | 45,70% | 1364,28 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 877,60 | 678 | 299 | 48,83% | 1096,86 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1088,34 | 652 | 298 | 44,30% | 952,29 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1508,71 | 725 | 295 | 47,46% | 1333,69 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2051,70 | 830 | 294 | 53,06% | 1661,97 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1547,20 | 713 | 293 | 52,90% | 1032,83 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2092,74 | 818 | 289 | 51,90% | 1536,80 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 838,75 | 692 | 289 | 52,25% | 1951,41 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 555,35 | 666 | 289 | 59,86% | 1111,57 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2004,64 | 750 | 288 | 45,83% | 1564,70 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2295,07 | 746 | 288 | 51,74% | 1731,99 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1658,61 | 711 | 287 | 50,52% | 1275,02 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 265,29 | 266 | 281 | 48,75% | 250,17 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2198,46 | 1071 | 278 | 57,19% | 2630,27 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1973,03 | 1050 | 277 | 57,76% | 2799,65 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2105,06 | 806 | 274 | 48,91% | 1380,70 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1494,26 | 773 | 268 | 48,51% | 1354,02 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2767,19 | 913 | 265 | 54,72% | 2259,16 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2062,23 | 758 | 265 | 43,40% | 1712,30 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1039,70 | 639 | 263 | 50,19% | 1142,90 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 341,65 | 285 | 263 | 44,11% | 422,83 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2161,08 | 683 | 259 | 48,65% | 1584,05 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1480,66 | 721 | 258 | 46,90% | 1330,10 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 963,05 | 676 | 258 | 53,49% | 1079,04 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1144,37 | 672 | 256 | 48,83% | 1374,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1197,96 | 592 | 254 | 47,64% | 896,26 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2340,47 | 812 | 253 | 53,36% | 1724,17 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 846,58 | 596 | 252 | 42,86% | 921,67 | |||||
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 688,01 | 617 | 251 | 54,98% | 1213,49 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1620,25 | 925 | 250 | 52,00% | 1524,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 758,70 | 766 | 250 | 52,40% | 1611,14 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 681,61 | 571 | 247 | 51,82% | 1610,55 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 607,96 | 529 | 245 | 44,49% | 772,94 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 776,21 | 596 | 245 | 46,94% | 881,94 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 938,30 | 693 | 245 | 53,06% | 995,86 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1331,17 | 734 | 245 | 46,94% | 1110,71 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 652,71 | 583 | 244 | 49,59% | 1078,76 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 512,61 | 563 | 241 | 44,81% | 849,72 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 238,64 | 423 | 241 | 51,04% | 467,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1982,03 | 842 | 241 | 53,11% | 1512,25 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1188,21 | 693 | 240 | 49,58% | 983,62 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1747,04 | 866 | 240 | 46,67% | 2035,27 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 713,00 | 470 | 237 | 50,63% | 810,19 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 336,13 | 330 | 236 | 57,63% | 910,69 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1304,96 | 723 | 236 | 51,69% | 1221,57 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1129,77 | 809 | 232 | 58,62% | 1916,83 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 983,96 | 648 | 232 | 46,55% | 1176,33 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 833,87 | 627 | 232 | 53,88% | 1059,28 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4220,53 | 1231 | 232 | 60,78% | 4092,56 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2572,88 | 1054 | 231 | 58,87% | 3113,16 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 793,03 | 591 | 231 | 47,19% | 1023,47 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 915,64 | 657 | 229 | 48,47% | 916,37 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2752,62 | 956 | 229 | 59,39% | 2585,27 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 380,72 | 436 | 228 | 53,07% | 1382,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 122,05 | 170 | 228 | 47,81% | 176,16 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1887,16 | 741 | 228 | 48,68% | 1369,59 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2761,81 | 985 | 228 | 52,63% | 1962,64 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1427,54 | 655 | 226 | 46,46% | 1084,30 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 781,93 | 590 | 226 | 47,79% | 879,68 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 482,89 | 616 | 223 | 53,81% | 755,90 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2133,04 | 1095 | 223 | 60,99% | 2414,91 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 736,66 | 629 | 220 | 51,36% | 1346,95 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 741,12 | 558 | 218 | 52,29% | 1010,71 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 536,11 | 354 | 218 | 52,29% | 871,38 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1302,29 | 552 | 216 | 36,11% | 954,76 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 880,44 | 625 | 212 | 39,15% | 826,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 732,46 | 555 | 210 | 49,05% | 968,13 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 1876,97 | 840 | 210 | 53,33% | 1501,49 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1348,20 | 716 | 204 | 47,06% | 1191,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 402,39 | 511 | 203 | 45,81% | 646,74 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1171,21 | 778 | 203 | 51,23% | 1424,29 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1195,03 | 810 | 201 | 55,72% | 1616,37 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1290,87 | 788 | 201 | 51,24% | 1435,74 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1534,41 | 847 | 200 | 47,00% | 2105,71 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 661,69 | 479 | 195 | 43,59% | 752,61 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1219,55 | 677 | 194 | 45,88% | 996,73 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 830,94 | 661 | 192 | 53,13% | 1313,32 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 916,62 | 645 | 191 | 50,26% | 919,85 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1765,03 | 771 | 189 | 51,32% | 1277,68 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 357,05 | 232 | 187 | 46,52% | 684,48 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 431,78 | 306 | 184 | 47,83% | 640,74 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 235,07 | 227 | 183 | 51,37% | 458,51 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 758,57 | 580 | 181 | 50,28% | 891,21 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 874,03 | 628 | 181 | 48,07% | 894,37 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1420,73 | 621 | 180 | 50,00% | 1151,00 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1065,14 | 652 | 180 | 51,11% | 1028,94 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 584,83 | 533 | 179 | 41,34% | 786,97 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1332,51 | 806 | 179 | 47,49% | 1274,36 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 731,38 | 589 | 177 | 46,33% | 1237,07 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 898,97 | 646 | 176 | 50,57% | 1400,29 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1277,67 | 819 | 175 | 52,00% | 1351,84 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 854,89 | 619 | 175 | 46,29% | 1158,48 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 769,53 | 618 | 174 | 45,40% | 671,18 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2600,25 | 987 | 173 | 54,91% | 1799,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 577,83 | 551 | 173 | 45,09% | 891,31 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1977,33 | 774 | 172 | 44,77% | 1413,84 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1363,99 | 686 | 172 | 47,09% | 1264,16 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1771,81 | 861 | 170 | 50,59% | 1617,63 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 365,65 | 297 | 170 | 51,76% | 539,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 110,01 | 195 | 169 | 40,83% | 243,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 592,93 | 445 | 169 | 49,70% | 629,92 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 729,72 | 585 | 166 | 49,40% | 1254,82 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1456,61 | 723 | 166 | 49,40% | 1395,39 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 437,90 | 499 | 166 | 50,60% | 827,17 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 882,28 | 607 | 163 | 47,24% | 906,68 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1807,99 | 806 | 162 | 45,68% | 1275,67 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1638,98 | 635 | 162 | 46,30% | 1048,72 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 162,69 | 326 | 160 | 43,75% | 819,32 | |||||
| ISU-122S | 7 | 681,53 | 520 | 160 | 45,63% | 769,13 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 231,90 | 455 | 159 | 52,83% | 536,34 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 435,23 | 526 | 159 | 46,54% | 565,40 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1603,92 | 779 | 154 | 46,75% | 1127,54 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 1825,03 | 1108 | 152 | 53,95% | 2700,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 371,67 | 247 | 149 | 43,62% | 713,29 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2838,19 | 1151 | 149 | 61,74% | 3504,40 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 175,39 | 346 | 149 | 49,66% | 803,56 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 939,64 | 635 | 148 | 39,86% | 1068,57 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 633,61 | 608 | 148 | 47,30% | 1129,49 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 687,09 | 510 | 147 | 46,26% | 1104,11 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 543,49 | 438 | 146 | 44,52% | 738,84 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1151,83 | 820 | 145 | 47,59% | 2402,00 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 492,65 | 360 | 144 | 46,53% | 596,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 450,43 | 628 | 142 | 52,82% | 1314,32 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 283,07 | 516 | 139 | 51,08% | 682,20 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 644,15 | 508 | 138 | 37,68% | 1038,84 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1362,78 | 633 | 138 | 50,00% | 1060,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 555,05 | 410 | 137 | 48,18% | 725,70 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 530,29 | 374 | 136 | 50,74% | 840,02 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3043,63 | 1052 | 136 | 61,76% | 2868,51 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1547,43 | 915 | 136 | 52,21% | 1596,52 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 623,21 | 560 | 135 | 45,93% | 943,47 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2090,72 | 823 | 134 | 46,27% | 1666,36 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4093,67 | 1179 | 132 | 58,33% | 3131,51 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 152,38 | 249 | 131 | 49,62% | 305,50 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 875,67 | 564 | 131 | 46,56% | 1051,90 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 855,03 | 617 | 130 | 50,77% | 1083,70 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 376,24 | 246 | 130 | 42,31% | 521,65 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 287,44 | 340 | 129 | 47,29% | 544,24 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 331,67 | 398 | 129 | 48,84% | 808,37 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 946,58 | 615 | 128 | 42,97% | 1132,57 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1336,98 | 765 | 128 | 56,25% | 1167,17 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1231,96 | 650 | 128 | 43,75% | 1081,17 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 645,37 | 512 | 127 | 48,03% | 1067,09 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1547,30 | 778 | 127 | 48,82% | 1188,12 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 169,29 | 204 | 126 | 49,21% | 314,10 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1262,49 | 791 | 126 | 52,38% | 1513,40 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1651,71 | 859 | 124 | 53,23% | 1408,69 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1069,21 | 671 | 121 | 51,24% | 1057,60 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1739,20 | 830 | 121 | 52,07% | 1517,45 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 550,68 | 540 | 120 | 46,67% | 691,17 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 754,80 | 664 | 120 | 49,17% | 718,25 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1725,17 | 692 | 120 | 53,33% | 1282,15 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2141,65 | 1238 | 118 | 60,17% | 5287,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 149,40 | 291 | 118 | 50,85% | 404,64 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 288,25 | 375 | 117 | 41,03% | 574,42 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1539,38 | 747 | 117 | 44,44% | 1345,63 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1446,58 | 628 | 113 | 48,67% | 1106,55 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1326,67 | 755 | 112 | 46,43% | 1384,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 959,29 | 628 | 112 | 46,43% | 1176,73 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3850,71 | 1097 | 111 | 63,96% | 3445,33 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1264,14 | 823 | 111 | 46,85% | 1260,68 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1298,11 | 690 | 110 | 47,27% | 1081,35 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 393,61 | 405 | 109 | 50,46% | 1054,86 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 233,99 | 352 | 109 | 41,28% | 786,52 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 802,40 | 580 | 108 | 45,37% | 1052,50 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2907,37 | 1085 | 104 | 56,73% | 1947,34 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 784,57 | 651 | 103 | 49,51% | 959,71 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 531,27 | 510 | 103 | 49,51% | 868,53 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2140,22 | 861 | 103 | 58,25% | 1504,21 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1166,92 | 694 | 103 | 59,22% | 1392,51 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2125,48 | 890 | 103 | 63,11% | 2660,29 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1874,55 | 1109 | 103 | 61,17% | 2732,91 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2373,55 | 1078 | 102 | 58,82% | 4576,08 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3242,21 | 1063 | 102 | 59,80% | 3188,80 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 877,85 | 635 | 101 | 49,50% | 825,00 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1881,73 | 974 | 101 | 58,42% | 2410,53 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1540,11 | 705 | 101 | 47,52% | 1087,05 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2046,39 | 872 | 101 | 48,51% | 1463,07 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1161,91 | 651 | 100 | 44,00% | 1224,31 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1565,67 | 1005 | 100 | 52,00% | 2731,95 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2127,58 | 1128 | 100 | 61,00% | 3360,52 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 952,74 | 679 | 99 | 44,44% | 1119,71 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 332,44 | 288 | 98 | 37,76% | 540,52 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1484,99 | 682 | 96 | 42,71% | 1441,87 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1196,04 | 658 | 95 | 40,00% | 1140,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1188,27 | 753 | 92 | 50,00% | 1285,91 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1857,53 | 874 | 92 | 45,65% | 1499,27 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 629,12 | 617 | 91 | 49,45% | 779,57 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 810,29 | 896 | 90 | 58,89% | 2755,37 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 294,92 | 457 | 89 | 46,07% | 674,83 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 725,44 | 538 | 89 | 40,45% | 851,25 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1119,49 | 724 | 89 | 49,44% | 1108,45 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1126,30 | 683 | 88 | 48,86% | 1201,32 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1426,19 | 614 | 88 | 42,05% | 1095,66 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 106,01 | 225 | 87 | 58,62% | 338,01 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 772,39 | 621 | 87 | 49,43% | 920,43 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 520,20 | 392 | 87 | 50,57% | 744,69 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 692,86 | 704 | 86 | 56,98% | 1615,34 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 303,88 | 390 | 85 | 55,29% | 811,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 807,38 | 786 | 84 | 51,19% | 1460,94 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 159,31 | 206 | 83 | 48,19% | 459,51 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 47,21 | 112 | 82 | 45,12% | 42,36 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 79,79 | 190 | 82 | 52,44% | 114,70 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 208,44 | 364 | 80 | 48,75% | 849,08 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 133,61 | 240 | 80 | 58,75% | 361,92 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 720,33 | 558 | 80 | 50,00% | 916,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1610,90 | 900 | 80 | 46,25% | 1445,06 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 457,20 | 449 | 80 | 47,50% | 856,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 72,91 | 127 | 79 | 44,30% | 33,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 202,71 | 254 | 78 | 42,31% | 337,32 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 349,91 | 311 | 78 | 56,41% | 755,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 79,05 | 133 | 77 | 46,75% | 71,43 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 136,42 | 185 | 76 | 53,95% | 309,78 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 229,99 | 210 | 76 | 50,00% | 425,23 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1348,99 | 663 | 75 | 44,00% | 1104,72 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1498,08 | 679 | 75 | 50,67% | 985,38 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 2340,43 | 1028 | 74 | 67,57% | 2530,82 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 393,77 | 369 | 73 | 56,16% | 823,49 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1350,18 | 753 | 73 | 52,05% | 1253,46 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 133,01 | 162 | 72 | 40,28% | 224,62 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 514,11 | 469 | 72 | 41,67% | 706,89 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 407,65 | 457 | 71 | 54,93% | 1089,49 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 2184,66 | 1458 | 70 | 68,57% | 8208,10 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1512,17 | 832 | 70 | 50,00% | 1383,46 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 834,07 | 754 | 70 | 54,29% | 1501,02 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 497,01 | 535 | 68 | 55,88% | 826,01 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 385,22 | 346 | 68 | 35,29% | 716,41 | |||||
| Object 780 | 10 | 1667,66 | 715 | 67 | 43,28% | 1126,69 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1842,26 | 978 | 66 | 66,67% | 3025,50 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 613,44 | 507 | 66 | 53,03% | 1058,19 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 1006,06 | 719 | 65 | 60,00% | 1197,97 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 429,48 | 411 | 65 | 43,08% | 508,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2184,28 | 765 | 65 | 50,77% | 1562,14 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 149,66 | 185 | 64 | 46,88% | 182,10 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 936,73 | 683 | 63 | 49,21% | 1154,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 284,29 | 295 | 63 | 41,27% | 566,34 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 307,87 | 409 | 63 | 52,38% | 735,57 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 265,44 | 215 | 61 | 52,46% | 555,38 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 619,00 | 561 | 61 | 49,18% | 994,23 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 134,84 | 216 | 61 | 45,90% | 166,55 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3369,41 | 1089 | 61 | 65,57% | 3126,44 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 388,00 | 397 | 60 | 50,00% | 733,14 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 701,47 | 483 | 60 | 45,00% | 1240,02 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 193,29 | 283 | 59 | 72,88% | 688,30 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2131,59 | 671 | 58 | 48,28% | 1258,23 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 483,74 | 320 | 58 | 55,17% | 753,60 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1341,47 | 729 | 58 | 62,07% | 1297,02 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1124,05 | 687 | 56 | 42,86% | 1164,86 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 355,46 | 323 | 56 | 44,64% | 796,48 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 564,20 | 523 | 56 | 48,21% | 973,91 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1090,54 | 686 | 56 | 46,43% | 1103,93 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3225,09 | 1115 | 55 | 58,18% | 2816,11 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1111,44 | 685 | 55 | 43,64% | 1018,35 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 251,91 | 252 | 54 | 38,89% | 496,33 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 92,17 | 126 | 54 | 53,70% | 218,78 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 969,26 | 546 | 54 | 31,48% | 870,77 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2385,24 | 962 | 54 | 50,00% | 2809,61 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 729,32 | 626 | 53 | 58,49% | 1484,95 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1001,43 | 714 | 53 | 60,38% | 1454,53 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 571,33 | 662 | 51 | 54,90% | 1223,79 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 1517,35 | 751 | 51 | 52,94% | 1223,34 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 901,30 | 621 | 50 | 54,00% | 1633,96 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 975,52 | 642 | 50 | 40,00% | 876,96 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 622,98 | 531 | 48 | 50,00% | 1693,05 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2332,77 | 908 | 48 | 52,08% | 1522,79 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 136,70 | 153 | 47 | 53,19% | 278,65 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 77,15 | 137 | 46 | 56,52% | 136,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 164,36 | 251 | 45 | 48,89% | 228,24 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 886,58 | 738 | 45 | 55,56% | 1513,11 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 587,16 | 430 | 44 | 43,18% | 906,41 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 228,95 | 307 | 43 | 48,84% | 359,07 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 417,60 | 525 | 42 | 59,52% | 1059,96 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 207,20 | 367 | 41 | 58,54% | 588,83 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 382,95 | 468 | 41 | 53,66% | 713,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 60,05 | 219 | 41 | 41,46% | 25,82 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 270,38 | 351 | 40 | 50,00% | 627,65 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 286,00 | 385 | 40 | 50,00% | 695,35 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 485,53 | 527 | 40 | 47,50% | 1246,27 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 218,50 | 335 | 38 | 50,00% | 730,42 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1920,47 | 915 | 38 | 47,37% | 1584,26 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 833,92 | 595 | 37 | 56,76% | 1130,79 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 977,59 | 832 | 37 | 64,86% | 2996,37 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2266,25 | 808 | 36 | 44,44% | 1554,82 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1595,81 | 855 | 36 | 58,33% | 1566,59 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 589,54 | 445 | 35 | 45,71% | 812,08 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 313,00 | 414 | 34 | 52,94% | 1115,53 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2353,41 | 832 | 34 | 50,00% | 1939,24 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 279,18 | 419 | 33 | 45,45% | 856,04 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1307,27 | 676 | 33 | 42,42% | 631,36 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 806,48 | 629 | 33 | 54,55% | 965,99 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2334,13 | 909 | 32 | 53,13% | 1745,66 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 29,52 | 91 | 31 | 51,61% | 94,22 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 320,84 | 384 | 31 | 64,52% | 1166,42 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 110,80 | 214 | 30 | 40,00% | 80,50 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 271,60 | 390 | 30 | 50,00% | 855,09 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 846,93 | 647 | 30 | 53,33% | 988,22 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 80,10 | 161 | 29 | 41,38% | 246,45 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1023,62 | 681 | 29 | 44,83% | 1043,39 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 586,89 | 577 | 28 | 57,14% | 1881,38 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 606,07 | 511 | 28 | 60,71% | 1089,77 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 307,70 | 479 | 27 | 70,37% | 995,41 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 585,52 | 847 | 27 | 59,26% | 3088,89 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 1631,12 | 759 | 26 | 50,00% | 1438,71 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 29,56 | 71 | 25 | 40,00% | 21,26 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2193,12 | 973 | 25 | 68,00% | 1791,08 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 820,42 | 645 | 24 | 62,50% | 1325,60 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 161,78 | 189 | 23 | 43,48% | 283,73 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 321,95 | 417 | 22 | 59,09% | 859,93 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 134,41 | 224 | 22 | 40,91% | 153,09 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 106,23 | 187 | 22 | 59,09% | 271,04 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1350,09 | 735 | 22 | 54,55% | 1573,37 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 114,76 | 168 | 21 | 66,67% | 475,60 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 743,48 | 868 | 21 | 57,14% | 1526,91 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 146,90 | 349 | 20 | 70,00% | 862,57 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 87,10 | 190 | 20 | 60,00% | 223,29 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 334,05 | 481 | 20 | 60,00% | 1200,82 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 101,83 | 149 | 18 | 50,00% | 295,21 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1382,06 | 679 | 18 | 50,00% | 1241,59 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 119,28 | 199 | 18 | 66,67% | 611,00 | |||||
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 419,50 | 615 | 18 | 77,78% | 902,99 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1943,82 | 1158 | 17 | 70,59% | 2786,17 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2374,71 | 1046 | 17 | 52,94% | 2401,64 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 529,44 | 504 | 16 | 50,00% | 921,46 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 218,19 | 311 | 16 | 50,00% | 716,68 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 655,81 | 625 | 16 | 43,75% | 1223,69 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 126,40 | 164 | 15 | 46,67% | 454,31 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1313,87 | 795 | 15 | 53,33% | 1773,97 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 203,07 | 223 | 15 | 33,33% | 373,76 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1118,27 | 678 | 15 | 46,67% | 1056,41 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 734,73 | 617 | 15 | 40,00% | 657,12 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 137,36 | 269 | 14 | 50,00% | 419,17 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 143,36 | 258 | 14 | 57,14% | 501,64 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 195,08 | 304 | 13 | 53,85% | 609,67 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 61,00 | 120 | 13 | 46,15% | 88,19 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 299,08 | 346 | 13 | 38,46% | 738,09 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 829,85 | 640 | 13 | 53,85% | 872,90 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 68,08 | 140 | 12 | 25,00% | 56,37 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2747,64 | 1021 | 11 | 36,36% | 2338,01 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 140,40 | 252 | 10 | 40,00% | 239,84 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 164,10 | 399 | 10 | 60,00% | 828,67 | |||||
| BT-SV | 3 | 276,30 | 385 | 10 | 50,00% | 954,47 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1427,00 | 810 | 10 | 60,00% | 2566,24 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 864,40 | 625 | 10 | 40,00% | 589,58 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 58,89 | 213 | 9 | 44,44% | 36,92 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 157,89 | 252 | 9 | 55,56% | 481,07 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1063,75 | 597 | 8 | 25,00% | 628,38 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 83,13 | 108 | 8 | 50,00% | 128,66 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 629,63 | 574 | 8 | 62,50% | 1387,70 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 231,00 | 526 | 8 | 75,00% | 1357,27 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 139,29 | 346 | 7 | 71,43% | 855,93 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 160,57 | 205 | 7 | 42,86% | 871,49 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 283,29 | 424 | 7 | 57,14% | 1488,27 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 51,86 | 220 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 168,71 | 449 | 7 | 42,86% | 896,04 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 170,00 | 216 | 6 | 83,33% | 1049,66 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 69,67 | 127 | 6 | 33,33% | 46,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 490,83 | 836 | 6 | 83,33% | 1861,35 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2516,00 | 982 | 6 | 66,67% | 1746,20 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 209,20 | 367 | 5 | 40,00% | 982,76 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 122,20 | 246 | 5 | 80,00% | 754,56 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 176,80 | 315 | 5 | 60,00% | 741,20 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 173,40 | 315 | 5 | 60,00% | 474,24 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 175,20 | 193 | 5 | 20,00% | 837,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 44,00 | 213 | 5 | 40,00% | 20,54 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 80,20 | 98 | 5 | 20,00% | 106,42 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1486,80 | 671 | 5 | 60,00% | 964,37 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1366,00 | 826 | 5 | 60,00% | 1617,21 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 58,75 | 208 | 4 | 50,00% | 83,60 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 93,50 | 257 | 4 | 50,00% | 266,76 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 374,00 | 392 | 4 | 25,00% | 1102,31 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 140,75 | 206 | 4 | 25,00% | 313,09 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 168,50 | 235 | 4 | 50,00% | 849,60 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 17,75 | 72 | 4 | 25,00% | 1,21 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2350,75 | 998 | 4 | 75,00% | 2005,85 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 222,50 | 425 | 4 | 25,00% | 1168,25 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 690,75 | 775 | 4 | 75,00% | 896,10 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 213,00 | 382 | 3 | 33,33% | 1200,55 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 82,00 | 175 | 3 | 33,33% | 113,67 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 179,00 | 491 | 3 | 66,67% | 872,56 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 0,00 | 122 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 159,33 | 192 | 3 | 33,33% | 42,59 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1496,00 | 1979 | 3 | 66,67% | 5905,40 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 310,33 | 151 | 3 | 0,00% | 196,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 29,50 | 281 | 2 | 100,00% | 264,10 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 2216,00 | 826 | 2 | 0,00% | 3755,39 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 58,00 | 74 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 185,50 | 319 | 2 | 50,00% | 603,83 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 11,00 | 99 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,03 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1071,00 | 899 | 2 | 100,00% | 677,21 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 211,00 | 373 | 2 | 100,00% | 1652,45 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1920,00 | 1002 | 2 | 0,00% | 1804,50 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 703,50 | 507 | 2 | 50,00% | 553,11 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 857,00 | 848 | 2 | 0,00% | 1688,16 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1536,50 | 1069 | 2 | 100,00% | 2111,82 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 790,00 | 461 | 2 | 50,00% | 2356,11 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 256,50 | 552 | 2 | 50,00% | 283,68 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 148,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 743,73 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 255,00 | 638 | 1 | 100,00% | 1514,78 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 65,00 | 95 | 1 | 0,00% | 65,54 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 195,00 | 419 | 1 | 100,00% | 785,05 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 203,00 | 356 | 1 | 100,00% | 1154,14 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 149,00 | 437 | 1 | 100,00% | 584,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 64,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 312,00 | 440 | 1 | 100,00% | 2481,59 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0,00 | 38 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 137,00 | 335 | 1 | 100,00% | 266,03 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 222,00 | 738 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 393,00 | 252 | 1 | 0,00% | 377,97 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 1476,00 | 771 | 1 | 0,00% | 3560,99 |
PANIK_warior
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 134584 | 62 | 311 | 893 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,99 | 8,89 | 8,95 | 9,04 | ||||
| Victories | 66470 | 49,39% | 32 | 51,61% | 171 | 54,98% | 478 | 53,53% |
| Defeats | 66536 | 49,44% | 27 | 43,55% | 136 | 43,73% | 403 | 45,13% |
| Draws | 1578 | 1,17% | 3 | 4,84% | 4 | 1,29% | 12 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 34585 | 25,70% | 26 | 41,94% | 102 | 32,80% | 281 | 31,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104530 | 0,78 | 82 | 1,32 | 356 | 1,14 | 934 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 2,28 | 1,70 | 1,53 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 143513 | 1,07 | 116 | 1,87 | 541 | 1,74 | 1379 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 1.244,26 | 2.915,52 | 2.344,25 | 2.183,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 66902 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 70 | 0,23 | 430 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 49672 | 0,37 | 91 | 1,47 | 99 | 0,32 | 296 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 676,34 | 1.140,27 | 1.048,93 | 974,21 | ||||
| WN7 | 1046,78 | 1988,12 | 1632,88 | 1479,95 | ||||
| WN8 | 1365,13 | 4510,66 | 3148,57 | 2637,29 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 134584 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,99 | |
| Victories | 66470 | 49,39% |
| Defeats | 66536 | 49,44% |
| Draws | 1578 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 34585 | 25,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104530 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 143513 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.244,26 | |
| Capture points | 66902 | 0,50 |
| Defense points | 49672 | 0,37 |
| Experience | 676,34 | |
| WN7 | 1046,78 | |
| WN8 | 1365,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,89 | |
| Victories | 32 | 51,61% |
| Defeats | 27 | 43,55% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,84% |
| Battles survived | 26 | 41,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 82 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 116 | 1,87 |
| Damage dealt | 2.915,52 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 91 | 1,47 |
| Experience | 1.140,27 | |
| WN7 | 1988,12 | |
| WN8 | 4510,66 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 311 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,95 | |
| Victories | 171 | 54,98% |
| Defeats | 136 | 43,73% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 102 | 32,80% |
| Tanks destroyed | 356 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 541 | 1,74 |
| Damage dealt | 2.344,25 | |
| Capture points | 70 | 0,23 |
| Defense points | 99 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 1.048,93 | |
| WN7 | 1632,88 | |
| WN8 | 3148,57 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 893 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,04 | |
| Victories | 478 | 53,53% |
| Defeats | 403 | 45,13% |
| Draws | 12 | 1,34% |
| Battles survived | 281 | 31,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 934 | 1,05 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1379 | 1,54 |
| Damage dealt | 2.183,14 | |
| Capture points | 430 | 0,48 |
| Defense points | 296 | 0,33 |
| Experience | 974,21 | |
| WN7 | 1479,95 | |
| WN8 | 2637,29 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 77 | 46,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 86 | 52,12% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 30,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 109 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.063,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 162 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 94 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 800,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Victories | 77 | 46,67% |
| Defeats | 86 | 52,12% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 30,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,01 | |
| Tanks spotted | 109 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 2.063,64 | |
| Capture points | 162 | 0,98 |
| Defense points | 94 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 800,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 591,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23 | 3,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 574,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 591,83 | |
| Capture points | 23 | 3,83 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 574,67 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 103 | 44,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 127 | 55,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 27,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 327 | 1,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 959,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 256 | 1,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1049 | 4,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 663,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 230 | |
| Victories | 103 | 44,78% |
| Defeats | 127 | 55,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 64 | 27,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 110 | 0,48 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 327 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 959,73 | |
| Capture points | 256 | 1,11 |
| Defense points | 1049 | 4,56 |
| Experience | 663,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 723 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 339 | 46,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 365 | 50,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 242 | 33,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 501 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 937 | 1,30 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.046,95 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 777 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1159 | 1,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 614,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 723 | |
| Victories | 339 | 46,89% |
| Defeats | 365 | 50,48% |
| Draws | 19 | 2,63% |
| Battles survived | 242 | 33,47% |
| Tanks destroyed | 501 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 937 | 1,30 |
| Damage dealt | 1.046,95 | |
| Capture points | 777 | 1,07 |
| Defense points | 1159 | 1,60 |
| Experience | 614,36 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 99 | 47,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 106 | 51,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 30,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 195 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 191 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.025,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 370 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 170 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 743,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 207 | |
| Victories | 99 | 47,83% |
| Defeats | 106 | 51,21% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 63 | 30,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 195 | 0,94 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 191 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 2.025,31 | |
| Capture points | 370 | 1,79 |
| Defense points | 170 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 743,98 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen