PETR_von_BASTR_CZ

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1078405294340
Ø Tier7,368,377,887,91
Victories5691352,78%2751,92%5053,19%17651,76%
Defeats4920945,63%2446,15%4345,74%16047,06%
Draws17181,59%11,92%11,06%41,18%
Battles survived3727534,57%2038,46%3739,36%13339,12%
Tanks destroyed1089811,01410,79991,053541,04
Destruction ratio1,541,281,741,71
Tanks spotted1002800,93551,06820,872380,70
Damage dealt1.233,011.210,421.423,161.430,08
Capture points1183201,1040,08620,661410,41
Defense points552230,5100,0000,001160,34
Experience712,40730,29788,65764,08
WN71271,471005,671255,631240,61
WN81704,441385,101782,551751,72
Total
Battles107840
Ø Tier7,36
Victories5691352,78%
Defeats4920945,63%
Draws17181,59%
Battles survived3727534,57%
Tanks destroyed1089811,01
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1002800,93
Damage dealt1.233,01
Capture points1183201,10
Defense points552230,51
Experience712,40
WN71271,47
WN81704,44
Past 24 hours
Battles52
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2751,92%
Defeats2446,15%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived2038,46%
Tanks destroyed410,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted551,06
Damage dealt1.210,42
Capture points40,08
Defense points00,00
Experience730,29
WN71005,67
WN81385,10
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier7,88
Victories5053,19%
Defeats4345,74%
Draws11,06%
Battles survived3739,36%
Tanks destroyed991,05
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted820,87
Damage dealt1.423,16
Capture points620,66
Defense points00,00
Experience788,65
WN71255,63
WN81782,55
Past 30 days
Battles340
Ø Tier7,91
Victories17651,76%
Defeats16047,06%
Draws41,18%
Battles survived13339,12%
Tanks destroyed3541,04
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted2380,70
Damage dealt1.430,08
Capture points1410,41
Defense points1160,34
Experience764,08
WN71240,61
WN81751,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4036,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6457,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3632,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.581,550,000,000,00
Capture points560,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3503,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience562,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4036,04%
Defeats6457,66%
Draws76,31%
Battles survived3632,43%
Tanks destroyed520,47
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1030,93
Damage dealt1.581,55
Capture points560,50
Defense points3503,15
Experience562,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories5346,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5547,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws76,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3530,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,590,000,000,00
Capture points2372,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2322,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience650,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories5346,09%
Defeats5547,83%
Draws76,09%
Battles survived3530,43%
Tanks destroyed700,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted740,64
Damage dealt1.141,59
Capture points2372,06
Defense points2322,02
Experience650,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2160,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived822,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,030,000,000,00
Capture points200,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience360,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1337,14%
Defeats2160,00%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived822,86%
Tanks destroyed140,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted290,83
Damage dealt463,03
Capture points200,57
Defense points210,60
Experience360,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt224,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience49,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt224,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience49,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories21452,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19447,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16640,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3170,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.141,370,000,000,00
Capture points6551,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17794,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience782,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories21452,45%
Defeats19447,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16640,69%
Tanks destroyed2800,69
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted3170,78
Damage dealt1.141,37
Capture points6551,61
Defense points17794,36
Experience782,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4167000
Victories188845,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats215051,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1293,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived139333,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26910,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted32280,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.111,430,000,000,00
Capture points30410,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points52021,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience612,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles4167
Victories188845,31%
Defeats215051,60%
Draws1293,10%
Battles survived139333,43%
Tanks destroyed26910,65
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted32280,77
Damage dealt1.111,43
Capture points30410,73
Defense points52021,25
Experience612,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1540000
Victories69244,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats83354,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46630,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8750,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13800,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.568,810,000,000,00
Capture points6210,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points13410,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience658,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1540
Victories69244,94%
Defeats83354,09%
Draws150,97%
Battles survived46630,26%
Tanks destroyed8750,57
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted13800,90
Damage dealt1.568,81
Capture points6210,40
Defense points13410,87
Experience658,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (546)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Dicker Max 61063,87713271254,79%2194,99
StuG III Ausf. G5630,54470256953,06%1656,82
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81660,73909244957,45%2099,74
Grille5669,34414171554,17%1595,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4445,79335164956,28%1470,48
G.W. Panther71007,18534161653,96%1361,11
AMX 13 57 GF 7772,22816153653,84%1668,42
Tiger I7979,23532151550,10%1269,70
122 TM 81641,78868148355,02%1989,61
T34 81217,69685146848,23%1366,27
SU-10061198,27757142757,25%2509,37
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61169,26834134957,08%2507,28
Super Hellcat 71297,54798133557,08%2189,78
SU-15271268,27727130753,71%2005,22
Type 64 6817,55753122455,47%2520,70
Lorraine 40 t 81481,28795122352,09%1863,98
AMBT 81758,37920119859,43%2193,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81657,43779116549,27%1890,89
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81452,62709111849,73%1533,10
Tiger II81019,38546109748,22%1106,01
Jagdpanther II81318,04649107048,22%1472,71
Char Mle. 75 91287,3579899553,37%1871,45
T78 61303,0484999257,26%2293,97
AMX 12 t6798,7973497956,18%2743,84
Somua SM 81720,4892893654,81%1966,23
ELC EVEN 90 8841,0577690553,37%1791,06
Škoda T 256920,6574387858,20%2077,06
M4A1 FL 10 61220,3384587053,56%2415,76
KV-261058,1671086252,44%2040,48
Chimera 81708,1193485058,24%1924,22
GSOR 1008 81722,7785183555,81%1860,27
T675912,4766380853,47%2518,07
Cobra 91894,1383177553,29%1781,60
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81594,4588675456,37%1812,24
ISU-15281635,2675274152,09%1820,46
SU-100Y 61102,8172872753,65%2079,83
GSOR 1010 FB 81685,0786269557,84%2173,90
Bisonte C45 81665,7994868955,59%1963,52
Škoda T 40 6806,2065668453,22%1708,58
Cromwell6715,5666164957,16%1554,49
Jagdpanther7852,7849064751,00%1135,54
E 7591364,3168664647,68%1209,77
Prototipo 6 81896,1392763355,29%1959,04
105 leFH18B2 5805,3465962259,16%1829,53
Panzerjäger I2227,6919461552,36%924,62
Škoda T 27 81394,1281361057,05%1930,20
EMIL 1951 81580,3685660853,62%1832,49
Škoda T 56 81901,3093360354,39%2001,97
E 25 71234,7178060354,23%1959,34
T-34-85 Rudy 6748,4464960256,48%1452,48
Char Futur 4 91885,2284959952,92%1779,62
Charioteer81540,1876759453,37%1852,99
M446841,0358958850,68%1492,37
AMX 50 10081263,9968257346,60%1359,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81420,8580157151,66%1710,22
T-34-3 81376,0982756952,55%1830,53
O-I6891,9868955854,12%1655,60
Hummel6745,8136655652,70%1194,69
CS-52 LIS 81546,8484155553,51%1963,75
BZ-176 81731,7995155555,32%1815,26
Centurion Mk. 7/191555,8075754749,54%1486,98
E 100101604,9667153543,74%1161,03
DBV-152 102403,8575053452,25%1632,85
AMX 13 909815,8564353246,05%1111,61
Spähpanzer Ru 2519723,2864852549,14%992,65
T28 Concept 71175,1277250956,58%1901,00
M46 Patton KR 81117,4876650850,59%1476,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81125,5251050348,71%1242,72
T71 DA7812,4475749554,14%1869,64
Excalibur 61152,1174349148,47%1993,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5339,8226348248,34%798,61
50TP prototyp 81474,7087347960,54%1898,07
Lansen C 81522,7589945255,53%2050,21
G.W. E 100101750,6271043454,15%1525,48
T3092048,7981243352,19%1927,36
AMX ELC bis5617,2562542758,08%2718,61
FV4202 81108,6072942346,34%1385,20
T-1091570,2675141250,00%1549,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6720,3969240953,79%2070,52
ARL 446802,9261740852,45%1487,08
Jagdpanzer IV6603,3132140245,52%1016,01
Škoda T 5091880,3480740250,25%1790,26
T-34-85M 61167,4984339953,38%2296,98
Object 252U Defender 81547,2487939458,63%1853,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101856,3462238644,30%1264,34
T-50-2 6700,7475138652,07%2249,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81396,0087038454,43%1806,79
IS-381469,9480237950,66%1844,96
M40/M4381357,2870637949,08%1500,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5332,4251036053,06%1073,79
T-54 ltwt.9784,2365635447,18%1028,79
Object 703 Version II 81584,1890734854,31%1942,34
SU-130PM 81602,6879534755,91%1859,91
Jagdtiger91624,3469534446,22%1358,47
LT-432 8846,4076134054,71%1644,55
Strv S1 81463,5669033949,56%1585,59
T-5491175,4165933545,97%1141,57
TVP T 50/51101880,1970733143,20%1548,58
Leopard Prototyp A91588,4772732947,11%1509,18
Centurion Action X101681,9372632850,00%1367,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4231,8840131850,00%783,91
AMX 50 B101754,7965931746,37%1307,87
59-Patton 8991,7670331146,30%1308,51
Object 261101734,1971130954,05%1573,94
Type 5 Heavy102292,5485130454,61%1682,89
T2971291,6986530262,25%1900,91
Object 140101510,6164530041,33%1091,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101689,8970129749,49%1351,26
VK 36.01 (H)6554,2233528649,65%848,94
Vz. 68 Squall 8620,0469128155,16%1116,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5581,7062428053,93%1672,62
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71224,7772827855,40%1930,53
M47 Iron Arnie 81404,4681827051,11%1688,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181162,9263726653,76%1270,73
T6981001,3866326546,79%1188,23
AMX 50 12091524,9469726246,18%1426,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101383,3967226153,64%1180,25
T-44-100 81281,5585326061,15%1761,56
Grille 15101840,5562425943,63%1276,14
FV4005 Stage II101906,1268425649,22%1484,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5460,7451725555,29%1256,96
WZ-120-1G FT 81414,8879725552,55%1635,56
ShPTK-TVP 100 81399,5277625451,57%1594,27
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81475,4880925356,13%1851,91
Caliban 81198,6773425246,43%1295,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91621,5780125150,60%1690,79
T54E191750,6276224747,37%1636,86
Comet7700,9561624151,87%1099,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81437,1580724151,87%1912,34
E 75 TS 81513,6086023556,17%1818,03
Crusader6302,7130923350,64%829,15
Manticore101288,8571323347,64%1425,72
Conqueror Gun Carriage101611,3863423047,39%1281,97
Charioteer Nomad 81673,5081022955,02%1830,60
T499839,4466421651,85%1181,59
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8759,5171321652,31%1303,06
Matilda IV 5602,3565721659,72%1768,07
IS-3A 81485,3493421461,21%1772,30
TL-7 91796,0678220847,12%1549,72
M10 RBFM 5897,0875620354,19%2253,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591432,9563820050,00%1474,09
Chrysler K GF 81326,8878319545,64%1458,93
Centurion Mk. I81004,2369819154,45%1314,51
T92 HMC101789,6562019139,79%1581,43
AE Phase I 91792,4883319153,93%1790,45
WZ-111 model 1-491803,4678918848,40%1866,80
Object 70491778,8173618848,40%1471,91
Object 168 German 81577,9179518754,01%1915,23
FV4004 Conway91462,2769518450,00%1369,97
T 55A 91543,3078018447,83%1481,06
TOG II* 6730,8951218045,00%1113,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 81032,3270617948,04%1298,76
FV226 Contradictious 81739,6188917849,44%1799,48
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91730,7581617652,27%1738,21
Covenanter5203,2525517144,44%518,37
T-54 first prototype 81177,8979217150,29%1539,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8754,7869917050,59%1336,21
ST-I91745,1785216855,36%1669,53
M56 Scorpion 71226,8474916648,80%1979,20
Bretagne Panther 61114,8783316556,36%2367,03
IS-7101629,8867616442,68%1146,58
T-28E with F-30 4541,2155316455,49%1526,44
M53/M5591636,6274515853,80%1672,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 61028,3671015750,32%1803,85
Type 6191666,8379515553,55%1652,70
Char Murat 91713,8579615450,65%1599,16
Emil II91591,4977615347,06%1477,77
Leopard 1101587,4063115344,44%1123,52
T-34-281070,2965615143,05%1275,83
Prototipo Standard B91807,9783715155,63%1769,64
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81384,0581515158,94%1625,25
212A91937,9781915054,00%1984,88
Bofors Tornvagn 81574,1083814650,00%1869,40
Matilda Black Prince 5573,2255914358,74%1575,95
Type 4 Heavy91658,1978114250,00%1499,04
Tortoise92035,0181014146,10%1771,73
King Tiger (Captured) 71245,5879414152,48%1870,79
WZ-12091228,5272913751,82%1241,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101738,6269913646,32%1317,53
T-345331,4341013555,56%856,49
E 50 Ausf. M101550,5668313448,51%1250,21
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8739,6869813354,14%1318,59
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92029,1294913256,82%1902,78
STA-2 81090,6677813150,38%1388,19
Marder II3198,3117313051,54%553,23
Felice 91709,7179212858,59%1701,57
Tiger (P)71167,1677112850,00%1658,32
Churchill III 5657,9780712754,33%1502,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102065,3881612553,60%1645,43
Challenger7751,6853112541,60%816,18
Object 43091733,9984012255,74%1733,73
UDES 03 Alt 3 91756,6880112249,18%1570,98
T28 Prototype81476,1381212055,83%1807,58
Strv 103-091640,2471911953,78%1344,05
Sherman VC Firefly 61021,0879911958,82%2102,51
WZ-132A91257,0572811851,69%2038,43
G.W. Tiger91658,6773311851,69%1647,36
121101674,6274611749,57%1418,52
Conqueror91849,5983111756,41%1838,83
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2104,0518511657,76%455,19
T376493,5457211647,41%1293,43
KV-856723,4258411450,88%1272,98
AMX 50 Foch92162,3282511254,46%2194,00
T-832 81626,3591011153,15%1830,23
Caernarvon Action X 81230,3581911152,25%1492,83
T110E4102200,4875010953,21%1682,77
Sturmpanzer II4245,6414210742,06%607,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91806,0177910644,34%1812,02
WZ-111G FT92107,3582910459,62%1948,80
M1271047,1356310341,75%1506,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81516,1775410346,60%1601,85
T92 8675,3874410245,10%1194,99
WZ-1328977,7872010052,00%1872,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4175,732049947,47%459,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 507766,904499743,30%780,77
UDES 0381442,017269651,04%1622,91
AMX 13 105101425,417119646,88%1806,52
CS-52 C 81457,008459654,17%2021,56
S-5171053,326439349,46%1263,24
STA-181136,827569358,06%1560,67
Object 752 92027,609019352,69%1649,56
AMX M4 mle. 457874,215809245,65%1000,12
Panther II81089,286499244,57%1343,40
T57 Heavy101906,017439250,00%1427,70
AMX AC mle. 4881307,687079051,11%1451,43
SU-14-281530,228148856,82%1926,68
VK 100.01 (P)81361,308408859,09%1706,09
M26 Pershing81075,687938760,92%1540,61
FV20781140,017238748,28%1295,39
Löwe 81457,688558744,83%1682,02
Concept 1B 91746,068378756,32%1334,65
Object Kust 81695,597348650,00%1645,76
AMX M4 mle. 5191699,248168453,57%1653,99
SU-10181325,397278354,22%1491,19
P.44 Pantera81325,397788250,00%1705,87
M6A2E1 81404,118458253,66%1711,02
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6953,017778262,20%2072,37
M46 Patton91594,997788048,75%1530,77
Object 26391659,646908048,75%1457,02
Cruiser Mk. IV4215,052237951,90%610,06
AMX 50 Foch B101983,587587955,70%1530,17
M54 Renegade 81596,948267949,37%1884,51
T9591997,727907850,00%1688,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007896,446427751,95%1329,14
Light Mk. VIC 2112,361867744,16%437,55
T3281441,258297647,37%1779,76
SU-100M171121,547247650,00%1476,27
Kranvagn102069,207887549,33%1612,96
UDES 15/16101852,377597553,33%1450,63
Predatore 92122,558897553,33%1755,09
Emil I81385,348577458,11%1942,35
Object 4168982,857087255,56%1193,03
T-100 LT101225,797727255,56%1543,18
Object 705A102042,268087256,94%1720,86
IS-2 shielded 71239,358007261,11%1758,67
XM57 81743,108287256,94%1668,51
Kunze Panzer 91668,388607254,17%1767,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81318,567847050,00%1610,92
Sherman Firefly6539,124956947,83%882,22
T25/271112,687066944,93%1527,71
LHMTV8826,707026944,93%1543,22
WZ-1317673,016716848,53%1521,48
IS-27922,676376749,25%1112,04
AMX 13 757494,335416747,76%830,90
WZ-111-1G FT81274,087176560,00%1452,39
STB-1101535,926606440,63%1079,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,734666347,62%785,54
Panhard EBR 10510812,026646357,14%917,00
T 54D 91817,687826339,68%1697,95
T26E5 81097,377926350,79%1395,24
WZ-132-1101418,587006043,33%1572,56
HWK 30 8795,577516051,67%1502,49
Gryphon 102181,077755947,46%1428,92
A46 6508,346455851,72%1538,98
Maus101819,097975750,88%1459,94
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71016,727815759,65%1753,72
Sturer Emil7929,845445642,86%1137,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81209,117645653,57%1586,27
Toro 91762,758135650,00%1598,80
Black Prince71166,118265556,36%1868,33
AltProto AMX 30 81509,137985549,09%1790,05
IMT 81578,318395554,55%1925,13
KV-371348,397845453,70%2025,43
M48A5 Patton101998,228315459,26%1704,29
AT 86788,835555345,28%1324,72
Type 63 81429,898715350,94%1552,67
11081373,657515248,08%1691,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,621605250,00%275,58
T2881542,738335158,82%1748,89
StuG IV 5421,314165154,90%1035,16
Caernarvon81517,399164965,31%1913,07
59-166508,515734953,06%1520,39
XM69 Hacker111961,377254938,78%1160,55
T110E3102018,277334852,08%1361,76
Object 430U101992,527764850,00%1630,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6780,556424755,32%1518,40
Strv 746722,096224751,06%1405,59
Ikv 90 Typ B71013,216284740,43%1385,77
ARL V396733,815294751,06%1332,24
XM551 Sheridan101086,987114753,19%1173,36
UDES 14 Alt 581382,358934663,04%2095,91
M75295,503994654,35%1023,85
WZ-131G FT6888,376094647,83%1553,86
Leichttraktor190,581304548,89%264,96
Type 586562,365544553,33%994,29
Coccodrillo 102209,369474564,44%1632,00
VK 28.016282,444434548,89%671,19
T110E5101835,328014452,27%1602,25
E 65 Zwilling 81490,188554459,09%1296,43
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91772,507044452,27%1391,45
Type 4 Chi-To6819,676914358,14%1688,32
WZ-113G FT101956,566494341,86%1227,21
T207896,557104250,00%1375,77
Strv 103B101647,836324245,24%1074,06
DZT-159 91568,127194247,62%1193,35
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,631214163,41%215,37
Rinoceronte101789,277194141,46%1183,52
SU-122-5491361,666204146,34%1170,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 81346,938734148,78%1702,24
T-62A101565,787504146,34%1276,90
Ares 7581580,378074148,78%1825,66
Vz. 55102366,058994060,00%1914,03
Object 268 Version 4101661,887114055,00%1104,83
Obsidian 81295,409434057,50%1792,17
Type T-345458,415253964,10%1537,64
AT 771169,827563964,10%1732,07
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81476,767323850,00%1449,32
SU-100I 51021,187633860,53%2137,13
T-34-2G FT71426,658243764,86%2443,91
AMX AC mle. 467894,145933751,35%1366,46
K-91101628,578023762,16%1366,84
T-45 2164,683493759,46%814,69
Nashorn61016,926493655,56%1886,98
Škoda T 245434,404563562,86%1271,07
H3 92077,408543554,29%1875,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6753,778563580,00%2769,63
Type 62 7757,976913438,24%1508,65
M18 Hellcat6780,356343452,94%1320,87
Super Conqueror101721,537263452,94%1264,19
Object 277102156,007923447,06%1941,41
FV201 (A45) 71087,798213458,82%1524,10
AT 15A 71030,097673262,50%1422,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61021,387063250,00%2351,56
Object 260 101270,197143246,88%765,18
T1 Heavy5680,295713161,29%1510,27
113101536,618113167,74%1256,47
FV380591281,267093148,39%1165,77
Object 70591506,877333141,94%1364,29
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81103,488563170,97%1874,23
IS71169,307403053,33%1743,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3117,551902934,48%305,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5564,344322948,28%1283,67
Stridsyxa 81477,288062955,17%1467,31
TS-5 81447,667492941,38%1299,81
Renault Otsu1123,861712835,71%373,72
WZ-111 model 5A101773,257262853,57%1329,36
AT 1581268,577332850,00%1475,21
AMX 30 B101673,187032846,43%1359,62
Tetrarch 2161,862922857,14%761,46
Vz. 71 Tesák10664,525712740,74%462,40
GSOR the TANK 91568,267472751,85%1483,15
Ares 90101893,377872744,44%1382,35
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91511,005832733,33%1099,24
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102021,857842751,85%1492,36
T-4481384,627972657,69%1797,79
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7299,355242653,85%482,81
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91973,358042646,15%1576,71
A-205139,242412544,00%237,30
VK 30.02 (D)71115,808562568,00%2182,87
T216221,964352544,00%383,79
K-91-PT 91776,128092560,00%1736,42
M-IV-Y 81701,769522556,00%2024,05
Panther/M10 7913,807662560,00%1706,62
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,13972441,67%15,70
AMX M4 mle. 54101406,386952450,00%931,52
SDP wz 66 Grom 81372,677622454,17%1297,16
Projet Louis 91432,048392445,83%2112,08
43 M. Toldi III 3142,712682450,00%629,94
M10 Wolverine5600,915532360,87%1622,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5616,836352343,48%2073,16
Pz.Kpfw. 5582173,7010892373,91%2206,35
Type 1 Chi-He4384,733572240,91%1108,09
Archer5664,555632254,55%1858,04
VK 30.01 (D)6883,647062245,45%1933,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101664,097742250,00%1134,92
Versuchspanzer 5791965,457112231,82%1437,90
Sexton I 3407,414352254,55%1578,08
Leo7847,196322147,62%1386,12
IS-4101745,386492128,57%1109,49
T-1506938,386882152,38%1813,89
TS-54 81552,959252161,90%1752,40
MKA 2254,953882152,38%970,78
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5670,527812147,62%2428,44
M5A1 Stuart4233,153802045,00%653,42
BDR G1 B5383,303862045,00%565,83
Object 268101786,907042060,00%1185,19
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101866,507652045,00%1446,03
SU-861251,959131963,16%2166,11
Ho-Ri 3102007,116831947,37%1264,41
S35 CA5742,165971978,95%1807,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5794,796401947,37%1984,85
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81744,847871947,37%1878,14
B14182,112671844,44%289,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison3109,06921827,78%118,72
CS-63102052,287101838,89%1479,77
VK 30.01 (P)6783,616691861,11%1562,21
60G FT5579,114891861,11%1456,57
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81785,228931855,56%1837,21
Object 265T 91444,947671861,11%1308,57
Cruiser Mk. I193,651321764,71%433,73
Cruiser Mk. III398,881531758,82%351,54
FV230 Canopener102022,418491747,06%1385,96
AAT60 81492,476981741,18%1377,99
FV217 Badger102159,946891643,75%1589,38
Ares 90 C111315,638251662,50%872,40
ERAC 105 Proto 91178,507631650,00%1968,69
AC 1 Sentinel 4530,256271650,00%2188,36
Type 97 Chi-Ha3205,872111553,33%656,83
M36 Jackson61035,206451546,67%1905,66
Marder 38T4572,075201553,33%1726,49
XM66F 81511,737221546,67%1484,00
T25 Pilot Number 1 81153,278561560,00%1720,58
Fantôme 91621,338461560,00%1605,48
Vz. 60S Dravec 102461,868641442,86%1506,21
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6703,435601442,86%1192,17
FV3046841,575441464,29%1602,05
SU-122A5460,934391450,00%921,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92387,576691435,71%1905,99
KV-220-2 5791,436951442,86%1360,64
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81014,007551457,14%1245,07
Pudel 6874,386281338,46%1478,27
LT vz. 383173,922891346,15%613,76
T404478,004431353,85%1205,24
BZT-70 102127,089371361,54%1393,97
A-436772,386281338,46%1611,78
K-2 81330,089461376,92%1630,60
Durendal 102336,237631346,15%1657,78
BT-74205,923181241,67%536,10
ST vz. 394420,504801258,33%1461,41
Valentine3308,754271250,00%1184,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5922,676411233,33%1690,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4400,424311233,33%786,68
TBT 91446,175781233,33%925,36
AMX ELC 901 6711,837361266,67%2224,75
A43 BP prototype 61074,337671241,67%1648,72
Brennos 81416,008861275,00%1748,37
Leox 92536,2511321283,33%2510,05
M5 Stuart4143,183991154,55%280,00
Windhund 81506,454951118,18%1343,12
TS-60 91736,557151145,45%1504,29
LTP 3108,002201190,91%511,82
Kolohousenka1130,702681060,00%626,81
Strv m/40L3436,004891050,00%1936,62
CC-46 Pancernik 91632,006011030,00%1194,34
Concept No. 5102558,808571050,00%2228,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101264,505201030,00%1101,84
Jagdpanzer E 90 91641,605801040,00%1043,54
T-34 shielded 5485,205351050,00%1259,77
Cromwell B 61443,2010181060,00%3312,07
FV1066 Senlac 81168,609811070,00%2525,74
ISU-122S 71215,207061060,00%1763,39
112 81014,305921030,00%902,10
T803111563,605761020,00%685,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3216,22364966,67%847,23
SU-54404,56319933,33%743,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3278,00426977,78%1262,87
Object 777 Version II 91258,44695944,44%1023,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81016,56739966,67%1172,66
BT-22113,00220862,50%507,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4471,13635875,00%1652,93
M-V-Y102372,75739837,50%1615,43
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2170,88236837,50%472,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4634,75578850,00%2150,07
T-103 81208,63701850,00%1240,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,43298757,14%800,51
M4A1 Sherman5263,43334742,86%466,75
AMX 404235,00348757,14%814,77
ARMT 5879,00744757,14%2831,26
Vercingétorix 91747,86808757,14%1492,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 293,0074616,67%182,76
MS-11151,50281650,00%751,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474630,33507666,67%3226,62
LTTB8950,50769666,67%1799,39
Valiant 5720,83563616,67%1460,35
WZ-120G FT 92536,501040666,67%2238,49
Turán III prototípus 5478,83404633,33%1030,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81329,83825650,00%1444,83
D23200,20274560,00%730,74
T1 Cunningham146,6085520,00%12,48
O-Ho8325,80450540,00%76,73
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102251,801032580,00%1897,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5828,6010915100,00%3481,54
SARL 424426,80273520,00%1225,00
Ares 8591679,00891580,00%1561,87
Tiger 131 61231,80864580,00%2023,70
Saryuda 91932,8051150,00%1478,58
Renault FT117,7597475,00%262,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,00206450,00%312,53
BZ-75101553,2532740,00%830,46
Object 780 101333,50708450,00%824,78
MTLS-1G14 3186,25421475,00%809,75
Strv 81 8745,25459425,00%587,66
T1E6 2124,50130450,00%421,34
T7 Combat Car 262,50115475,00%295,44
Turtle Mk. I 81255,50750450,00%1160,72
BT-7 artillery 325,00168450,00%117,19
Yong Bing 91331,75800450,00%965,26
LT vz. 352156,00235333,33%523,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2124,33211366,67%495,61
T3 HMC2288,33365333,33%1267,39
SU-263227,33246333,33%422,43
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91804,00668333,33%1383,13
ST-II101797,33915366,67%1566,46
Kampfpanzer 67101567,3343230,00%741,18
KV-1SA 5580,33587333,33%1008,86
Patton the Tank 9618,67489333,33%305,47
L-60 2255,33505366,67%1943,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,00211333,33%290,16
Rambo 91067,00544333,33%590,26
Black Rock 111731,33704333,33%764,63
Renault NC-31129,501012100,00%261,00
M2 Light2104,503852100,00%455,52
53TP Markowskiego81466,0045120,00%1195,65
M4 Improved 5632,507232100,00%1978,56
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8333,50491250,00%396,45
SU-2-122 5397,00410250,00%679,86
AMR 35 2212,5019020,00%812,18
T-116 3205,00412250,00%666,59
TS-6 91841,50766250,00%1275,67
Churchill Crocodile 61544,0013362100,00%3608,12
VK 45.03 7974,5037320,00%1088,39
Chi-Go 7774,0028920,00%719,09
Stuart I-IV30,0011510,00%0,00
14TP4328,0015310,00%855,97
Somua S353233,003141100,00%676,50
Tiger-Maus 91021,0035110,00%496,30
M4-85 5543,0047910,00%1082,08
Object 283 9677,0023110,00%328,21
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81626,0074410,00%1921,15
T-29 3344,0042610,00%1282,39
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6685,006891100,00%1033,29
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5996,0067710,00%2905,16
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4306,0020310,00%400,79
Object 452K 10567,0040210,00%88,06
T26E3 Eagle 7 7721,0032410,00%628,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 51074,0072010,00%3983,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-06-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-26
Left: 2025-02-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2025-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-19
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-14
Left: 2019-11-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2023-03-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-04-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-20
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2023-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-04-11
Left: 2020-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-28
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-30
Left: 2020-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-20
Left: 2019-06-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-24
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-07-22
Left: 2019-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-07
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-26
Left: 2019-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-01-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2019-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2018-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-15
Left: 2016-04-30