| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T34 | 8 | 1588,51 | 779 | 2070 | 52,75% | 2182,97 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 468,62 | 408 | 1461 | 49,49% | 877,85 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1877,94 | 882 | 1385 | 53,57% | 2158,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1592,14 | 927 | 1244 | 57,88% | 2122,55 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 651,70 | 516 | 1209 | 53,76% | 1299,29 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2066,50 | 935 | 1198 | 56,34% | 2148,97 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1988,69 | 658 | 1128 | 49,91% | 1556,25 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1416,63 | 802 | 1108 | 56,05% | 2179,37 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1382,56 | 851 | 938 | 54,48% | 2130,63 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2164,40 | 683 | 924 | 51,30% | 1682,89 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1734,02 | 822 | 853 | 52,05% | 1991,31 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 944,50 | 696 | 780 | 52,18% | 1393,47 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1582,97 | 706 | 604 | 47,85% | 1630,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 928,79 | 667 | 592 | 50,68% | 1449,67 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 691,94 | 778 | 564 | 53,72% | 1440,66 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1673,50 | 791 | 557 | 49,19% | 1903,94 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1195,05 | 759 | 553 | 50,81% | 1607,60 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 850,14 | 412 | 538 | 47,03% | 1320,27 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1504,25 | 475 | 516 | 52,13% | 1632,38 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1197,66 | 505 | 498 | 48,39% | 1094,52 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1600,22 | 870 | 491 | 51,73% | 2050,40 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1132,18 | 629 | 434 | 52,07% | 1165,42 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 998,86 | 620 | 424 | 48,58% | 1141,68 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1731,10 | 720 | 420 | 50,00% | 1809,24 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 612,16 | 409 | 419 | 45,58% | 654,49 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 917,72 | 548 | 413 | 45,04% | 1157,73 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1479,17 | 658 | 411 | 52,07% | 1700,51 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2136,36 | 765 | 408 | 48,77% | 1801,63 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 711,87 | 630 | 406 | 50,49% | 1296,87 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1952,14 | 749 | 404 | 51,98% | 1806,26 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2160,13 | 788 | 395 | 50,63% | 2114,19 | |||||
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1536,55 | 899 | 367 | 53,95% | 2168,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 239,58 | 273 | 356 | 45,51% | 467,18 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2626,22 | 758 | 349 | 47,56% | 2343,50 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1396,71 | 820 | 340 | 56,76% | 2263,64 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 986,35 | 456 | 335 | 45,37% | 1237,75 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 771,89 | 758 | 335 | 52,84% | 1515,95 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1828,61 | 672 | 326 | 51,84% | 2031,78 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1376,11 | 651 | 326 | 51,84% | 1482,69 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1446,41 | 631 | 321 | 53,27% | 1661,42 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1712,65 | 755 | 318 | 52,83% | 1875,64 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1169,35 | 564 | 318 | 52,52% | 1503,90 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1768,39 | 720 | 316 | 44,62% | 1761,24 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2152,69 | 793 | 315 | 53,97% | 1958,34 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1571,59 | 665 | 307 | 49,19% | 1859,03 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 759,88 | 410 | 305 | 44,92% | 898,57 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1311,90 | 735 | 305 | 55,41% | 1750,74 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1520,64 | 645 | 296 | 51,01% | 1318,76 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 422,89 | 459 | 295 | 48,81% | 476,12 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2436,18 | 952 | 294 | 56,80% | 3099,17 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2220,52 | 996 | 290 | 59,31% | 2274,62 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1023,71 | 734 | 289 | 57,79% | 2148,92 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 272,75 | 311 | 285 | 47,02% | 445,03 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1262,47 | 568 | 284 | 53,87% | 1779,15 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2557,53 | 891 | 276 | 59,06% | 2760,12 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1788,48 | 734 | 274 | 51,82% | 1614,97 | |||||
| KV-13 | 7 | 370,54 | 292 | 272 | 47,06% | 391,24 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1540,70 | 811 | 270 | 55,19% | 2035,50 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1163,92 | 764 | 267 | 51,31% | 1435,98 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2462,68 | 751 | 266 | 49,25% | 2338,03 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1335,06 | 582 | 264 | 48,86% | 1459,81 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1541,81 | 768 | 263 | 52,09% | 1605,93 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1931,93 | 758 | 260 | 52,69% | 1538,21 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1050,87 | 671 | 260 | 49,23% | 1655,73 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1386,34 | 726 | 257 | 48,64% | 2174,20 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1864,93 | 823 | 253 | 57,31% | 2041,25 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1983,87 | 641 | 245 | 47,76% | 1391,54 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1546,11 | 761 | 244 | 55,33% | 1844,95 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1616,32 | 765 | 244 | 47,95% | 1511,65 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 251,86 | 203 | 239 | 56,49% | 468,83 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 175,35 | 307 | 239 | 44,35% | 241,88 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2071,50 | 703 | 238 | 46,64% | 1740,79 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 774,35 | 418 | 237 | 53,59% | 1524,59 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 325,81 | 264 | 234 | 43,16% | 714,74 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1202,20 | 735 | 234 | 54,70% | 1891,46 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1504,88 | 664 | 233 | 50,21% | 2395,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1866,85 | 840 | 230 | 56,52% | 1888,90 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1592,98 | 882 | 230 | 56,52% | 2007,53 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1480,45 | 743 | 229 | 53,28% | 1833,69 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 912,85 | 631 | 227 | 48,46% | 1097,83 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1833,73 | 951 | 226 | 52,65% | 2227,50 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1748,01 | 692 | 222 | 55,86% | 1868,08 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2496,49 | 705 | 221 | 44,34% | 1543,11 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 892,17 | 531 | 220 | 49,55% | 1305,91 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1367,06 | 742 | 220 | 53,64% | 2334,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 450,41 | 418 | 215 | 51,16% | 1164,84 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1640,33 | 925 | 215 | 60,00% | 2089,76 | |||||
| 59-Patton | 8 | 1126,45 | 753 | 215 | 53,02% | 1733,02 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1631,51 | 879 | 206 | 49,51% | 1822,21 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1969,39 | 827 | 203 | 58,13% | 2054,81 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1195,15 | 608 | 202 | 49,50% | 1274,29 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2025,95 | 785 | 201 | 48,76% | 1796,82 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2139,47 | 857 | 199 | 53,27% | 2336,65 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1202,42 | 700 | 199 | 50,25% | 1453,42 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 360,17 | 399 | 198 | 53,54% | 1195,19 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1650,19 | 751 | 197 | 47,21% | 1620,56 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2059,70 | 742 | 195 | 54,36% | 2011,50 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 797,19 | 575 | 195 | 51,79% | 1801,72 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 471,16 | 421 | 190 | 50,00% | 635,18 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 1095,31 | 473 | 189 | 51,85% | 1728,01 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1689,07 | 785 | 188 | 53,72% | 1893,76 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1973,60 | 704 | 187 | 49,73% | 1734,23 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1813,69 | 749 | 185 | 48,11% | 1808,73 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 581,68 | 462 | 183 | 43,17% | 536,29 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1482,54 | 812 | 183 | 53,01% | 1676,20 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2214,72 | 986 | 180 | 62,78% | 2606,60 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 430,20 | 407 | 179 | 45,25% | 460,09 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 867,30 | 662 | 178 | 54,49% | 2039,94 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1628,38 | 773 | 178 | 51,12% | 1592,92 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 877,06 | 504 | 175 | 48,57% | 1209,88 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2170,48 | 816 | 173 | 57,23% | 1912,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1026,71 | 597 | 173 | 49,13% | 1442,40 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 2074,64 | 693 | 172 | 45,35% | 1884,82 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 77,46 | 254 | 171 | 39,77% | 11,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 277,71 | 406 | 167 | 46,71% | 386,41 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1962,14 | 785 | 166 | 46,39% | 1899,68 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1439,85 | 471 | 164 | 40,85% | 1298,48 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1265,31 | 670 | 164 | 47,56% | 1547,21 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1310,76 | 762 | 163 | 61,35% | 1919,67 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 893,75 | 693 | 161 | 52,80% | 2126,95 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1422,08 | 731 | 160 | 53,75% | 2061,03 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 466,79 | 457 | 160 | 48,75% | 828,41 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1511,94 | 876 | 158 | 68,35% | 2534,43 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2298,24 | 842 | 157 | 50,96% | 1954,60 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1597,37 | 815 | 156 | 55,13% | 2001,14 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 973,72 | 642 | 153 | 55,56% | 2046,09 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1290,61 | 765 | 152 | 64,47% | 2014,09 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 2016,88 | 936 | 152 | 61,18% | 2198,00 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 709,81 | 673 | 146 | 48,63% | 1403,46 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 274,02 | 210 | 139 | 48,92% | 737,36 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 750,03 | 574 | 139 | 55,40% | 1534,67 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1281,47 | 743 | 137 | 59,85% | 2343,62 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1733,62 | 746 | 137 | 46,72% | 1334,87 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 880,96 | 633 | 136 | 49,26% | 1329,89 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1013,27 | 681 | 135 | 54,81% | 1709,62 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 903,54 | 533 | 134 | 47,76% | 1226,50 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1203,16 | 753 | 133 | 57,14% | 1449,28 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1943,07 | 694 | 131 | 56,49% | 1672,64 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 278,07 | 360 | 130 | 44,62% | 233,25 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1121,67 | 725 | 128 | 49,22% | 1811,95 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 626,98 | 370 | 128 | 54,69% | 1574,46 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2163,47 | 821 | 128 | 53,13% | 1700,76 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 582,89 | 431 | 127 | 43,31% | 870,01 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 781,64 | 397 | 127 | 54,33% | 1627,88 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2045,84 | 864 | 127 | 52,76% | 1963,13 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 884,43 | 566 | 125 | 47,20% | 1555,11 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1103,72 | 677 | 124 | 53,23% | 1940,56 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1706,71 | 950 | 119 | 52,94% | 1951,30 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 898,06 | 592 | 118 | 52,54% | 1562,47 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 930,54 | 654 | 118 | 50,00% | 1154,25 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2396,41 | 847 | 116 | 55,17% | 2249,33 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 570,69 | 328 | 112 | 50,89% | 1622,89 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 548,28 | 444 | 112 | 44,64% | 837,68 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 415,92 | 401 | 112 | 45,54% | 1136,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 850,69 | 434 | 108 | 53,70% | 1535,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1265,16 | 743 | 106 | 52,83% | 1531,69 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 899,10 | 686 | 105 | 48,57% | 1394,62 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1093,54 | 634 | 105 | 58,10% | 1757,25 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 467,62 | 476 | 104 | 46,15% | 552,53 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1468,66 | 797 | 103 | 55,34% | 1781,36 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 729,28 | 533 | 102 | 49,02% | 1303,11 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 356,33 | 345 | 101 | 48,51% | 547,79 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2172,06 | 759 | 100 | 53,00% | 1707,62 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1767,28 | 868 | 100 | 50,00% | 2024,53 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1441,89 | 706 | 99 | 48,48% | 1760,11 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1686,29 | 876 | 99 | 50,51% | 1736,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1357,80 | 831 | 98 | 58,16% | 1835,34 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1344,63 | 788 | 97 | 58,76% | 2234,90 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1691,84 | 606 | 96 | 51,04% | 1539,96 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1095,14 | 683 | 96 | 63,54% | 1666,10 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1886,54 | 746 | 96 | 45,83% | 1726,77 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2266,47 | 839 | 96 | 54,17% | 1841,85 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1354,57 | 802 | 95 | 55,79% | 1941,73 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 310,22 | 487 | 94 | 53,19% | 815,96 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1551,38 | 832 | 93 | 59,14% | 1609,02 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 193,91 | 136 | 93 | 45,16% | 395,53 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2047,41 | 885 | 93 | 51,61% | 2016,21 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 277,43 | 337 | 91 | 42,86% | 513,60 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 683,62 | 491 | 91 | 42,86% | 1261,44 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 750,97 | 738 | 89 | 53,93% | 1301,38 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 173,49 | 208 | 88 | 53,41% | 699,10 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 526,69 | 589 | 88 | 59,09% | 1486,51 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2675,72 | 718 | 87 | 55,17% | 2434,96 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 975,85 | 628 | 86 | 45,35% | 1264,69 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1555,38 | 892 | 86 | 53,49% | 1769,67 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2055,35 | 727 | 86 | 38,37% | 1511,68 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1311,36 | 669 | 86 | 45,35% | 1159,92 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1126,10 | 729 | 84 | 47,62% | 1861,57 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 494,96 | 634 | 84 | 46,43% | 958,86 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 602,87 | 625 | 84 | 44,05% | 952,27 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1238,11 | 805 | 84 | 53,57% | 1448,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 481,93 | 291 | 81 | 56,79% | 1035,26 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1531,10 | 908 | 81 | 46,91% | 1626,30 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1906,76 | 807 | 80 | 45,00% | 1754,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 64,28 | 251 | 80 | 48,75% | 80,41 | |||||
| KV-4 Kreslavskiy | 8 | 1510,61 | 820 | 80 | 50,00% | 1798,03 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 90,35 | 196 | 79 | 54,43% | 167,65 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 981,37 | 642 | 79 | 59,49% | 2312,64 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 451,31 | 414 | 78 | 65,38% | 2266,53 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1212,88 | 852 | 77 | 63,64% | 1738,45 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1285,35 | 654 | 77 | 44,16% | 1568,98 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2079,61 | 769 | 77 | 45,45% | 1493,38 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1128,66 | 801 | 76 | 57,89% | 1634,64 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1498,07 | 908 | 75 | 50,67% | 1892,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 105,07 | 172 | 74 | 40,54% | 15,21 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1649,39 | 698 | 74 | 47,30% | 1254,81 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 306,50 | 223 | 74 | 52,70% | 727,56 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 856,04 | 628 | 74 | 55,41% | 1812,18 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2313,99 | 676 | 74 | 56,76% | 1818,15 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1430,74 | 800 | 73 | 53,42% | 1791,85 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 930,67 | 573 | 72 | 45,83% | 1711,53 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1687,38 | 804 | 71 | 50,70% | 1777,45 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2094,69 | 787 | 71 | 42,25% | 1436,47 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1569,93 | 961 | 70 | 58,57% | 2114,50 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1554,65 | 874 | 69 | 50,72% | 1796,64 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 639,99 | 759 | 68 | 57,35% | 1158,81 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1356,30 | 832 | 67 | 59,70% | 2170,47 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 799,64 | 799 | 67 | 58,21% | 1633,54 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 954,51 | 728 | 67 | 47,76% | 1747,58 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1226,63 | 817 | 67 | 52,24% | 1747,41 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2015,15 | 915 | 66 | 59,09% | 1964,73 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1900,98 | 923 | 66 | 62,12% | 1913,71 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 79,17 | 149 | 65 | 56,92% | 169,65 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 599,95 | 551 | 65 | 49,23% | 1797,37 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 943,25 | 708 | 65 | 50,77% | 2059,31 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1388,69 | 780 | 65 | 49,23% | 1892,88 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 556,03 | 490 | 65 | 58,46% | 1244,62 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1825,38 | 825 | 65 | 47,69% | 1925,54 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1064,97 | 681 | 64 | 46,88% | 1427,82 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 803,28 | 630 | 64 | 57,81% | 1617,62 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2067,84 | 842 | 63 | 44,44% | 2049,70 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 986,67 | 741 | 63 | 60,32% | 1804,33 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 789,37 | 624 | 62 | 58,06% | 2514,42 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 365,56 | 259 | 62 | 54,84% | 1664,37 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1726,02 | 737 | 62 | 41,94% | 1212,99 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 560,79 | 426 | 61 | 45,90% | 1785,65 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1823,10 | 938 | 61 | 50,82% | 2598,28 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 361,51 | 311 | 61 | 54,10% | 1454,19 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 543,31 | 500 | 61 | 59,02% | 1708,31 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 950,46 | 783 | 59 | 45,76% | 1706,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1064,24 | 718 | 59 | 57,63% | 2079,59 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1778,24 | 821 | 58 | 51,72% | 1671,80 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 492,82 | 479 | 57 | 56,14% | 1616,67 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 187,37 | 228 | 57 | 45,61% | 87,60 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1410,73 | 813 | 55 | 58,18% | 1702,56 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 103,43 | 125 | 54 | 42,59% | 277,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1690,98 | 886 | 53 | 50,94% | 1699,72 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1999,30 | 852 | 53 | 54,72% | 1487,89 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1088,62 | 819 | 52 | 59,62% | 3013,06 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1277,71 | 761 | 52 | 51,92% | 1583,05 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 335,65 | 382 | 52 | 61,54% | 715,97 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 739,12 | 687 | 51 | 58,82% | 1500,57 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1653,65 | 678 | 51 | 43,14% | 1095,35 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1786,08 | 668 | 51 | 37,25% | 1049,01 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1216,50 | 733 | 50 | 46,00% | 1323,40 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 122,38 | 143 | 50 | 46,00% | 129,47 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 369,50 | 391 | 50 | 50,00% | 1245,60 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 816,98 | 685 | 50 | 56,00% | 1903,86 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 581,74 | 457 | 50 | 56,00% | 1516,95 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 893,80 | 532 | 50 | 46,00% | 1486,57 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1277,94 | 682 | 50 | 44,00% | 1318,98 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1873,94 | 916 | 50 | 56,00% | 1701,81 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1389,02 | 912 | 49 | 63,27% | 1836,92 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 829,42 | 635 | 48 | 43,75% | 851,06 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2505,77 | 950 | 48 | 62,50% | 2068,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 570,77 | 428 | 48 | 54,17% | 1639,55 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 930,19 | 672 | 47 | 55,32% | 1357,52 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 440,57 | 503 | 47 | 38,30% | 1626,61 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2069,26 | 762 | 46 | 47,83% | 1340,78 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1974,33 | 827 | 46 | 54,35% | 1685,26 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1785,96 | 763 | 46 | 52,17% | 1430,04 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1615,74 | 821 | 46 | 43,48% | 1333,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1151,65 | 705 | 46 | 47,83% | 865,80 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 440,83 | 254 | 46 | 60,87% | 1884,09 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1613,61 | 763 | 46 | 58,70% | 1949,84 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 607,96 | 628 | 46 | 45,65% | 1302,63 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 889,91 | 641 | 45 | 51,11% | 1677,52 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2142,91 | 805 | 45 | 53,33% | 1763,57 | |||||
| Object 168 German | 8 | 1337,73 | 781 | 45 | 60,00% | 1667,61 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 580,80 | 552 | 44 | 52,27% | 1882,22 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1324,95 | 825 | 44 | 54,55% | 1963,87 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1051,20 | 816 | 44 | 50,00% | 2084,89 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 433,81 | 432 | 42 | 47,62% | 1002,18 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 585,17 | 541 | 42 | 50,00% | 969,01 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 142,74 | 158 | 42 | 64,29% | 724,26 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1810,56 | 926 | 41 | 48,78% | 2275,45 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1722,05 | 839 | 41 | 48,78% | 1800,19 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 86,55 | 174 | 40 | 57,50% | 446,16 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 109,45 | 248 | 40 | 47,50% | 194,78 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1825,28 | 880 | 40 | 62,50% | 1810,97 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 292,00 | 473 | 39 | 56,41% | 981,96 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2106,69 | 769 | 39 | 56,41% | 1801,70 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1737,64 | 756 | 39 | 53,85% | 1433,71 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1058,13 | 751 | 39 | 64,10% | 1620,25 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1776,59 | 943 | 39 | 46,15% | 1971,81 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1572,97 | 874 | 38 | 50,00% | 1769,84 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1227,68 | 690 | 38 | 52,63% | 1066,08 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 552,84 | 507 | 38 | 63,16% | 1565,18 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 685,61 | 537 | 38 | 39,47% | 2107,89 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1451,26 | 776 | 38 | 52,63% | 1528,49 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1794,89 | 914 | 38 | 57,89% | 1390,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 97,46 | 155 | 37 | 40,54% | 100,65 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 114,84 | 95 | 37 | 40,54% | 517,90 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2062,73 | 745 | 37 | 54,05% | 1563,75 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 893,59 | 738 | 37 | 56,76% | 1449,78 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1289,75 | 794 | 36 | 52,78% | 1718,54 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2446,72 | 931 | 36 | 55,56% | 1808,18 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1781,50 | 868 | 36 | 61,11% | 1741,55 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 191,83 | 170 | 35 | 54,29% | 776,33 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 279,43 | 525 | 35 | 42,86% | 202,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 85,47 | 170 | 34 | 52,94% | 129,19 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1962,42 | 816 | 33 | 51,52% | 1249,40 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1677,52 | 863 | 33 | 57,58% | 1483,67 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 1263,94 | 823 | 33 | 42,42% | 2180,01 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1070,52 | 668 | 33 | 36,36% | 1036,08 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1518,03 | 955 | 33 | 48,48% | 1578,80 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 992,41 | 711 | 32 | 53,13% | 1766,38 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1912,75 | 1038 | 32 | 59,38% | 2319,62 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 471,19 | 477 | 31 | 48,39% | 1857,04 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 426,87 | 431 | 30 | 46,67% | 1262,71 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2750,47 | 1127 | 30 | 70,00% | 1898,27 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 985,90 | 790 | 30 | 60,00% | 1188,33 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1431,50 | 625 | 30 | 40,00% | 1326,07 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1316,03 | 656 | 30 | 36,67% | 1173,26 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1697,31 | 737 | 29 | 51,72% | 1315,67 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 693,25 | 705 | 28 | 53,57% | 820,36 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1157,64 | 799 | 28 | 64,29% | 2004,18 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2390,48 | 977 | 27 | 59,26% | 1582,27 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1249,00 | 695 | 27 | 44,44% | 1418,77 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2016,04 | 1101 | 27 | 74,07% | 2666,33 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2050,15 | 791 | 27 | 66,67% | 1607,02 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1606,37 | 875 | 27 | 51,85% | 1966,04 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1176,38 | 787 | 26 | 42,31% | 1492,28 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 215,35 | 418 | 26 | 57,69% | 1039,51 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 2184,54 | 875 | 26 | 57,69% | 1775,26 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1366,69 | 862 | 26 | 53,85% | 1352,41 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 201,80 | 339 | 25 | 52,00% | 715,91 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1820,84 | 740 | 25 | 40,00% | 1356,12 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1767,04 | 904 | 25 | 44,00% | 2307,06 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1569,58 | 765 | 24 | 37,50% | 1475,62 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 594,13 | 670 | 23 | 65,22% | 2227,71 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1087,09 | 776 | 23 | 69,57% | 1337,72 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 255,22 | 433 | 23 | 60,87% | 763,23 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1796,00 | 988 | 23 | 60,87% | 2229,19 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1401,83 | 850 | 23 | 56,52% | 1351,26 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 391,91 | 360 | 22 | 45,45% | 1036,54 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1702,41 | 787 | 22 | 68,18% | 1317,36 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 587,50 | 588 | 22 | 45,45% | 1619,59 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 648,00 | 661 | 22 | 63,64% | 1578,03 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1255,76 | 772 | 21 | 61,90% | 1246,93 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 1560,10 | 741 | 21 | 33,33% | 1340,38 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2306,38 | 797 | 21 | 42,86% | 1794,27 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1841,00 | 807 | 20 | 45,00% | 1424,73 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1111,80 | 773 | 20 | 60,00% | 1625,63 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1545,20 | 917 | 20 | 65,00% | 1659,03 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 171,15 | 284 | 20 | 60,00% | 987,66 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1640,75 | 805 | 20 | 55,00% | 1848,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 426,50 | 753 | 20 | 60,00% | 784,40 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1243,00 | 607 | 19 | 42,11% | 875,42 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1768,42 | 978 | 19 | 63,16% | 2184,05 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1111,63 | 594 | 19 | 31,58% | 942,95 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1079,37 | 705 | 19 | 47,37% | 1299,27 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1223,16 | 830 | 19 | 52,63% | 1357,75 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2480,94 | 863 | 18 | 72,22% | 2026,16 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 952,50 | 798 | 18 | 61,11% | 2146,03 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 552,56 | 465 | 18 | 50,00% | 1421,57 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 110,65 | 128 | 17 | 47,06% | 370,48 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 250,24 | 270 | 17 | 58,82% | 987,76 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 867,12 | 621 | 17 | 52,94% | 1216,04 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 873,76 | 733 | 17 | 52,94% | 2334,02 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 480,25 | 393 | 16 | 31,25% | 1421,26 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 760,69 | 613 | 16 | 37,50% | 576,87 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1284,69 | 752 | 16 | 56,25% | 1203,34 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1851,75 | 1159 | 16 | 87,50% | 1838,45 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1525,44 | 839 | 16 | 50,00% | 1613,30 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1888,75 | 884 | 16 | 56,25% | 1699,11 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1211,50 | 457 | 16 | 12,50% | 752,55 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1522,94 | 893 | 16 | 37,50% | 2058,10 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 134,53 | 250 | 15 | 53,33% | 234,87 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 109,60 | 146 | 15 | 53,33% | 461,81 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 357,60 | 190 | 15 | 40,00% | 1292,97 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 119,80 | 329 | 15 | 93,33% | 462,81 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1821,20 | 639 | 15 | 46,67% | 1134,42 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1755,33 | 838 | 15 | 53,33% | 1404,26 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 834,20 | 726 | 15 | 60,00% | 1081,67 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1255,79 | 679 | 14 | 42,86% | 962,90 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 75,43 | 275 | 14 | 50,00% | 93,73 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 154,86 | 255 | 14 | 50,00% | 650,30 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1576,93 | 750 | 14 | 42,86% | 1175,79 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 300,43 | 321 | 14 | 57,14% | 1691,33 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1283,21 | 722 | 14 | 42,86% | 1219,71 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 229,62 | 317 | 13 | 46,15% | 838,98 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 652,54 | 680 | 13 | 46,15% | 729,23 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1751,62 | 680 | 13 | 23,08% | 1874,05 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1014,69 | 555 | 13 | 30,77% | 1035,24 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1321,77 | 703 | 13 | 46,15% | 1447,42 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2361,50 | 782 | 12 | 41,67% | 1493,04 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1771,00 | 947 | 12 | 66,67% | 1940,59 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2299,08 | 1125 | 12 | 83,33% | 2376,21 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1659,83 | 966 | 12 | 50,00% | 1733,68 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1911,92 | 1096 | 12 | 66,67% | 2110,53 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 258,08 | 577 | 12 | 50,00% | 167,55 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 151,82 | 180 | 11 | 63,64% | 681,89 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 81,09 | 209 | 11 | 54,55% | 126,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 307,82 | 434 | 11 | 63,64% | 1654,93 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 396,36 | 392 | 11 | 45,45% | 1309,90 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1766,45 | 771 | 11 | 36,36% | 1126,98 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1909,18 | 790 | 11 | 45,45% | 1242,04 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 138,10 | 246 | 10 | 50,00% | 180,96 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 833,30 | 735 | 10 | 50,00% | 889,50 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2198,40 | 882 | 10 | 50,00% | 1743,95 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 1666,10 | 927 | 10 | 80,00% | 1386,14 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1058,70 | 860 | 10 | 70,00% | 2288,56 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 820,90 | 574 | 10 | 30,00% | 1385,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 429,70 | 357 | 10 | 20,00% | 885,19 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1609,20 | 687 | 10 | 30,00% | 1145,98 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 59,22 | 190 | 9 | 66,67% | 246,68 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 93,00 | 241 | 9 | 33,33% | 231,86 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 278,67 | 369 | 9 | 44,44% | 791,88 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1015,00 | 685 | 9 | 44,44% | 2503,18 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1190,89 | 638 | 9 | 33,33% | 525,00 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 43,00 | 101 | 9 | 44,44% | 39,16 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1621,67 | 858 | 9 | 66,67% | 1093,39 | |||||
| ST-66 | 8 | 1185,89 | 507 | 9 | 22,22% | 1088,70 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 1087,89 | 701 | 9 | 44,44% | 949,89 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1304,56 | 798 | 9 | 66,67% | 1450,89 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 906,44 | 620 | 9 | 44,44% | 1067,03 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1816,67 | 821 | 9 | 44,44% | 1383,56 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 786,38 | 721 | 8 | 50,00% | 2421,96 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1869,50 | 901 | 8 | 62,50% | 1592,58 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1549,63 | 971 | 8 | 75,00% | 1908,28 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1393,63 | 744 | 8 | 37,50% | 1189,33 | |||||
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 273,38 | 432 | 8 | 62,50% | 1044,24 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1484,25 | 734 | 8 | 50,00% | 1667,58 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 400,86 | 192 | 7 | 57,14% | 3034,73 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 37,57 | 144 | 7 | 42,86% | 11,93 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 184,29 | 274 | 7 | 57,14% | 753,39 | |||||
| M4 Improved | 5 | 643,00 | 630 | 7 | 57,14% | 1895,07 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2187,29 | 915 | 7 | 71,43% | 1532,73 | |||||
| KV-4 Turchaninov | 8 | 1469,43 | 808 | 7 | 57,14% | 1398,66 | |||||
| STG | 8 | 1109,71 | 503 | 7 | 14,29% | 1127,94 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 991,43 | 708 | 7 | 57,14% | 1025,08 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1671,29 | 673 | 7 | 57,14% | 1111,20 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1889,29 | 1108 | 7 | 57,14% | 2082,45 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1591,57 | 878 | 7 | 71,43% | 1203,57 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 129,17 | 403 | 6 | 66,67% | 486,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 172,17 | 203 | 6 | 83,33% | 954,71 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1437,00 | 847 | 6 | 66,67% | 1557,47 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2080,50 | 888 | 6 | 83,33% | 1412,83 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 305,33 | 168 | 6 | 33,33% | 444,17 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1218,17 | 762 | 6 | 50,00% | 1142,74 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1890,33 | 734 | 6 | 33,33% | 1332,74 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2110,17 | 996 | 6 | 66,67% | 1573,08 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1371,33 | 815 | 6 | 50,00% | 1730,42 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 742,00 | 536 | 6 | 33,33% | 448,14 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 97,50 | 265 | 6 | 83,33% | 498,57 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 837,00 | 677 | 6 | 66,67% | 1459,09 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 240,60 | 422 | 5 | 80,00% | 865,54 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 685,00 | 526 | 5 | 80,00% | 1513,21 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 215,40 | 158 | 5 | 40,00% | 522,88 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2529,80 | 947 | 5 | 60,00% | 1748,78 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1452,00 | 912 | 5 | 60,00% | 1753,08 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1461,80 | 830 | 5 | 60,00% | 1535,43 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 644,60 | 676 | 5 | 60,00% | 2059,77 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 202,80 | 408 | 5 | 80,00% | 1179,06 | |||||
| Object Kust | 8 | 1617,40 | 529 | 5 | 20,00% | 1434,87 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 1273,80 | 745 | 5 | 40,00% | 831,40 | |||||
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 408,25 | 556 | 4 | 100,00% | 1248,80 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 129,75 | 280 | 4 | 25,00% | 307,31 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 85,25 | 176 | 4 | 75,00% | 412,82 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2254,25 | 1050 | 4 | 75,00% | 2019,38 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1327,75 | 570 | 4 | 25,00% | 631,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 115,25 | 470 | 4 | 100,00% | 549,37 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2724,25 | 972 | 4 | 75,00% | 1989,79 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1966,50 | 1027 | 4 | 75,00% | 1081,90 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 337,75 | 225 | 4 | 0,00% | 696,41 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1232,25 | 790 | 4 | 50,00% | 1333,05 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2660,50 | 942 | 4 | 50,00% | 3093,09 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 200,25 | 220 | 4 | 50,00% | 700,02 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2514,25 | 1202 | 4 | 100,00% | 2193,41 | |||||
| Stitch | 8 | 1770,25 | 1039 | 4 | 50,00% | 2255,35 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 296,75 | 414 | 4 | 50,00% | 139,21 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 1452,00 | 672 | 4 | 50,00% | 875,47 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 364,00 | 513 | 4 | 50,00% | 1258,39 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 931,25 | 568 | 4 | 25,00% | 867,33 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 207,67 | 245 | 3 | 66,67% | 1272,35 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2838,67 | 1368 | 3 | 100,00% | 3168,76 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 234,67 | 326 | 3 | 33,33% | 565,00 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1953,67 | 1197 | 3 | 66,67% | 1910,40 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 486,00 | 233 | 3 | 0,00% | 1333,09 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 212,33 | 586 | 3 | 33,33% | 951,12 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1664,33 | 705 | 3 | 66,67% | 1614,66 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1322,67 | 674 | 3 | 33,33% | 490,54 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 2274,67 | 1146 | 3 | 66,67% | 2692,05 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 29,67 | 119 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1199,00 | 574 | 3 | 33,33% | 770,87 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 106,67 | 230 | 3 | 33,33% | 252,59 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 1177,00 | 802 | 3 | 66,67% | 906,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 250,33 | 256 | 3 | 33,33% | 296,56 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1258,00 | 460 | 3 | 0,00% | 505,28 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 249,50 | 399 | 2 | 50,00% | 1361,29 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1721,50 | 455 | 2 | 0,00% | 1132,97 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 0,00 | 102 | 2 | 50,00% | 148,02 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 441,00 | 390 | 2 | 50,00% | 2237,54 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 157,50 | 270 | 2 | 100,00% | 978,96 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 154,50 | 205 | 2 | 0,00% | 506,98 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 296,50 | 235 | 2 | 50,00% | 877,93 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1431,00 | 960 | 2 | 100,00% | 1535,02 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1312,50 | 711 | 2 | 50,00% | 851,90 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1099,00 | 580 | 2 | 50,00% | 913,06 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1071,00 | 912 | 2 | 50,00% | 1404,52 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1066,00 | 993 | 2 | 50,00% | 2553,65 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1255,00 | 401 | 2 | 0,00% | 857,89 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 291,00 | 572 | 2 | 100,00% | 1255,21 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2392,50 | 871 | 2 | 50,00% | 2497,90 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1137,00 | 731 | 2 | 50,00% | 1217,63 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0,00 | 60 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,05 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 252,50 | 215 | 2 | 0,00% | 619,55 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 584,00 | 334 | 2 | 0,00% | 1729,79 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1104,00 | 1047 | 2 | 100,00% | 851,87 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 929,00 | 272 | 2 | 0,00% | 511,18 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 157,00 | 405 | 1 | 100,00% | 943,86 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 201,00 | 215 | 1 | 100,00% | 599,62 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 214,00 | 106 | 1 | 0,00% | 491,44 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1025,00 | 1013 | 1 | 100,00% | 701,88 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 0,00 | 422 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 627,00 | 1071 | 1 | 100,00% | 360,64 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1999,00 | 1086 | 1 | 100,00% | 1236,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 105,00 | 369 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 765,00 | 698 | 1 | 100,00% | 593,75 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 571,00 | 884 | 1 | 100,00% | 1413,03 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1828,00 | 930 | 1 | 100,00% | 1707,11 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 0,00 | 183 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 0,00 | 252 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 273,00 | 698 | 1 | 100,00% | 310,92 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 0,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 2071,00 | 764 | 1 | 0,00% | 1659,77 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 876,00 | 863 | 1 | 100,00% | 648,65 |
P_u_g_a_s_i_k
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61951 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 32108 | 51,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28990 | 46,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 853 | 1,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18037 | 29,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56728 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 69159 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.330,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 94008 | 1,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 29197 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 679,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1216,13 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1679,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 61951 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,85 | |
| Victories | 32108 | 51,83% |
| Defeats | 28990 | 46,80% |
| Draws | 853 | 1,38% |
| Battles survived | 18037 | 29,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 56728 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 69159 | 1,12 |
| Damage dealt | 1.330,15 | |
| Capture points | 94008 | 1,52 |
| Defense points | 29197 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 679,02 | |
| WN7 | 1216,13 | |
| WN8 | 1679,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 39,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 56 | 59,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 25,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 61 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.633,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 172 | 1,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 42 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 598,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Victories | 37 | 39,36% |
| Defeats | 56 | 59,57% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 25,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 42 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 61 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.633,47 | |
| Capture points | 172 | 1,83 |
| Defense points | 42 | 0,45 |
| Experience | 598,32 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 35,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 65,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 15,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 827,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 8 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Victories | 7 | 35,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 65,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 15,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 33 | 1,65 |
| Damage dealt | 827,55 | |
| Capture points | 8 | 0,40 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 494,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 25,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 58,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 539,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 33 | 2,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 14 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 276,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 3 | 25,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 58,33% |
| Draws | 2 | 16,67% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 58,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,60 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 539,42 | |
| Capture points | 33 | 2,75 |
| Defense points | 14 | 1,17 |
| Experience | 276,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 18 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 25 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 337,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 3 | 21,43% |
| Defeats | 11 | 78,57% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 14,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,36 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,42 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.236,93 | |
| Capture points | 18 | 1,29 |
| Defense points | 25 | 1,79 |
| Experience | 337,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 461 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 246 | 53,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 206 | 44,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 199 | 43,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 376 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 426 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.325,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1025 | 2,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 440 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 614,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 461 | |
| Victories | 246 | 53,36% |
| Defeats | 206 | 44,69% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 199 | 43,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 376 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 426 | 0,92 |
| Damage dealt | 1.325,43 | |
| Capture points | 1025 | 2,22 |
| Defense points | 440 | 0,95 |
| Experience | 614,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 101 | 49,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 98 | 47,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,40% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 35,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 173 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 0,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.485,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 418 | 2,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 316 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 726,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 206 | |
| Victories | 101 | 49,03% |
| Defeats | 98 | 47,57% |
| Draws | 7 | 3,40% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 35,92% |
| Tanks destroyed | 173 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,31 | |
| Tanks spotted | 179 | 0,87 |
| Damage dealt | 1.485,70 | |
| Capture points | 418 | 2,03 |
| Defense points | 316 | 1,53 |
| Experience | 726,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 44,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 20 | 55,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 19,44% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.416,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 47 | 1,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 680,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 36 | |
| Victories | 16 | 44,44% |
| Defeats | 20 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 19,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 26 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.416,58 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 680,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen