| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-103 | 8 | 864,44 | 579 | 3229 | 45,71% | 738,90 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 728,48 | 600 | 1545 | 44,47% | 651,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1481,33 | 564 | 901 | 44,62% | 846,15 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1144,21 | 574 | 716 | 42,74% | 673,56 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 975,84 | 503 | 613 | 43,07% | 511,51 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1425,54 | 609 | 578 | 45,67% | 919,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 657,33 | 465 | 527 | 48,58% | 1271,84 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1147,75 | 565 | 456 | 45,39% | 640,37 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1623,51 | 703 | 372 | 46,77% | 976,83 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 624,35 | 513 | 361 | 44,88% | 495,76 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 990,99 | 467 | 359 | 43,45% | 474,28 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1403,43 | 722 | 344 | 46,80% | 958,78 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 912,83 | 565 | 317 | 49,84% | 694,60 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 539,18 | 505 | 297 | 44,11% | 460,81 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1498,23 | 737 | 271 | 50,18% | 915,49 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 882,00 | 647 | 267 | 47,57% | 596,34 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 927,34 | 408 | 257 | 43,97% | 534,70 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1220,04 | 585 | 245 | 48,16% | 678,30 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 622,78 | 520 | 241 | 42,32% | 558,01 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 689,27 | 438 | 229 | 36,68% | 317,88 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 479,97 | 467 | 217 | 42,40% | 529,87 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 536,85 | 399 | 208 | 38,94% | 383,71 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 419,34 | 429 | 208 | 48,08% | 492,72 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1221,67 | 611 | 190 | 45,79% | 842,74 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 686,52 | 544 | 187 | 45,99% | 983,78 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1021,13 | 638 | 171 | 49,71% | 686,51 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 585,62 | 549 | 167 | 41,92% | 319,06 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 697,77 | 524 | 166 | 43,37% | 484,10 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 613,32 | 542 | 165 | 47,88% | 527,54 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1215,96 | 656 | 164 | 40,85% | 749,40 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 382,14 | 337 | 162 | 44,44% | 700,06 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 677,07 | 609 | 156 | 53,21% | 647,74 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 697,57 | 607 | 153 | 46,41% | 579,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 518,17 | 445 | 149 | 43,62% | 458,63 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 340,56 | 406 | 148 | 36,49% | 214,77 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 1238,69 | 715 | 142 | 42,96% | 567,32 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 273,13 | 525 | 137 | 44,53% | 251,22 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 276,68 | 565 | 133 | 49,62% | 211,19 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 195,59 | 363 | 129 | 46,51% | 306,55 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 879,23 | 536 | 127 | 41,73% | 696,50 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 594,84 | 615 | 127 | 48,03% | 432,06 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 464,47 | 475 | 122 | 46,72% | 525,62 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 546,58 | 344 | 119 | 42,86% | 797,84 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 405,29 | 429 | 112 | 33,04% | 147,18 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 933,32 | 586 | 107 | 48,60% | 665,98 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 427,42 | 392 | 105 | 40,00% | 511,76 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 904,19 | 590 | 100 | 48,00% | 582,58 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 796,28 | 495 | 94 | 39,36% | 526,64 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 765,59 | 455 | 92 | 47,83% | 1199,98 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 275,10 | 393 | 92 | 47,83% | 299,36 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 281,21 | 520 | 84 | 46,43% | 425,87 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 374,86 | 413 | 74 | 52,70% | 606,66 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 326,86 | 322 | 73 | 46,58% | 534,78 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 657,79 | 523 | 72 | 47,22% | 873,68 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 583,87 | 385 | 71 | 38,03% | 530,16 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 247,52 | 430 | 69 | 46,38% | 523,05 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 225,22 | 292 | 67 | 40,30% | 216,64 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 609,36 | 575 | 66 | 34,85% | 357,17 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 368,13 | 442 | 60 | 55,00% | 489,69 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 606,23 | 548 | 57 | 50,88% | 645,86 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 777,71 | 627 | 56 | 50,00% | 648,69 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 638,11 | 451 | 56 | 42,86% | 615,20 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 635,13 | 518 | 52 | 48,08% | 676,52 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 888,04 | 719 | 49 | 57,14% | 1157,71 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 199,37 | 258 | 46 | 30,43% | 233,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 245,33 | 303 | 46 | 47,83% | 613,32 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 613,62 | 431 | 42 | 38,10% | 837,75 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 475,76 | 550 | 42 | 45,24% | 288,60 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 480,40 | 423 | 42 | 47,62% | 1111,57 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1022,46 | 656 | 41 | 46,34% | 864,33 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 201,97 | 236 | 37 | 40,54% | 288,09 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 703,32 | 491 | 37 | 45,95% | 973,50 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 836,14 | 571 | 37 | 51,35% | 442,67 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 279,42 | 258 | 33 | 45,45% | 481,46 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 829,38 | 564 | 32 | 50,00% | 975,10 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 759,80 | 622 | 30 | 40,00% | 1511,13 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 573,00 | 490 | 30 | 46,67% | 761,74 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 170,24 | 255 | 29 | 51,72% | 199,64 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 130,89 | 172 | 28 | 25,00% | 168,18 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 381,39 | 478 | 28 | 50,00% | 480,24 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 263,32 | 345 | 25 | 60,00% | 776,38 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 124,21 | 218 | 24 | 29,17% | 67,02 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 216,17 | 256 | 24 | 33,33% | 157,37 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 382,50 | 364 | 24 | 45,83% | 356,81 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 180,26 | 311 | 23 | 34,78% | 304,97 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 568,36 | 524 | 22 | 63,64% | 1629,38 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 522,10 | 462 | 21 | 47,62% | 850,54 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 377,15 | 433 | 20 | 80,00% | 1404,37 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 722,85 | 547 | 20 | 35,00% | 468,29 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 137,05 | 162 | 19 | 15,79% | 373,96 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 719,17 | 639 | 18 | 50,00% | 897,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 284,94 | 356 | 18 | 44,44% | 612,02 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1010,94 | 667 | 18 | 50,00% | 1205,76 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 226,00 | 237 | 16 | 50,00% | 406,15 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 297,53 | 355 | 15 | 60,00% | 1168,16 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 545,67 | 650 | 12 | 66,67% | 630,65 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 237,00 | 183 | 10 | 10,00% | 124,43 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 631,60 | 627 | 10 | 70,00% | 679,30 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 408,50 | 192 | 10 | 10,00% | 432,37 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1044,00 | 664 | 9 | 55,56% | 1155,01 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 902,22 | 548 | 9 | 44,44% | 720,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 382,00 | 357 | 8 | 50,00% | 1258,05 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 138,38 | 223 | 8 | 37,50% | 179,70 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 199,63 | 246 | 8 | 37,50% | 215,85 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 587,00 | 393 | 7 | 28,57% | 624,12 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 748,29 | 732 | 7 | 85,71% | 1432,92 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 289,43 | 294 | 7 | 28,57% | 259,11 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 489,00 | 415 | 7 | 42,86% | 510,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 265,50 | 298 | 4 | 25,00% | 179,02 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 766,33 | 568 | 3 | 66,67% | 1230,10 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 551,67 | 225 | 3 | 0,00% | 284,26 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 205,00 | 311 | 2 | 50,00% | 121,19 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 466,50 | 682 | 2 | 100,00% | 556,44 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 569,00 | 654 | 1 | 100,00% | 2608,81 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 103,00 | 123 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Palkaninec
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18395 | 12 | 29 | 399 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | 9,83 | 9,86 | 9,09 | ||||
| Victories | 8296 | 45,10% | 8 | 66,67% | 16 | 55,17% | 193 | 48,37% |
| Defeats | 9847 | 53,53% | 4 | 33,33% | 12 | 41,38% | 201 | 50,38% |
| Draws | 252 | 1,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,45% | 5 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 3009 | 16,36% | 5 | 41,67% | 10 | 34,48% | 65 | 16,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7257 | 0,39 | 3 | 0,25 | 13 | 0,45 | 158 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | 0,43 | 0,68 | 0,47 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 16744 | 0,91 | 5 | 0,42 | 14 | 0,48 | 428 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 852,30 | 1.130,83 | 1.401,86 | 1.023,49 | ||||
| Capture points | 9330 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 174 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 2069 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 24 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 542,81 | 498,50 | 486,34 | 507,46 | ||||
| WN7 | 593,87 | 683,17 | 750,09 | 654,56 | ||||
| WN8 | 670,39 | 821,43 | 964,48 | 709,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18395 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,14 | |
| Victories | 8296 | 45,10% |
| Defeats | 9847 | 53,53% |
| Draws | 252 | 1,37% |
| Battles survived | 3009 | 16,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7257 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16744 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 852,30 | |
| Capture points | 9330 | 0,51 |
| Defense points | 2069 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 542,81 | |
| WN7 | 593,87 | |
| WN8 | 670,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,83 | |
| Victories | 8 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 4 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 41,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,43 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.130,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 498,50 | |
| WN7 | 683,17 | |
| WN8 | 821,43 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,86 | |
| Victories | 16 | 55,17% |
| Defeats | 12 | 41,38% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,45% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 34,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,68 | |
| Tanks spotted | 14 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.401,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 486,34 | |
| WN7 | 750,09 | |
| WN8 | 964,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 399 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,09 | |
| Victories | 193 | 48,37% |
| Defeats | 201 | 50,38% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,25% |
| Battles survived | 65 | 16,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 158 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,47 | |
| Tanks spotted | 428 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 1.023,49 | |
| Capture points | 174 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,06 |
| Experience | 507,46 | |
| WN7 | 654,56 | |
| WN8 | 709,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen