PanBoges

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70755758148
Ø Tier6,348,298,108,05
Victories3613351,07%571,43%3255,17%8054,05%
Defeats3392147,94%228,57%2543,10%6443,24%
Draws7010,99%00,00%11,72%42,70%
Battles survived2060729,12%571,43%2644,83%5335,81%
Tanks destroyed624700,8850,71490,841180,80
Destruction ratio1,252,501,531,24
Tanks spotted651780,9200,00390,671030,70
Damage dealt821,751.689,861.145,951.214,73
Capture points650810,92628,86961,662771,87
Defense points450200,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience533,50855,57728,84682,62
WN71102,731183,341031,731028,55
WN81258,611815,981152,801305,68
Total
Battles70755
Ø Tier6,34
Victories3613351,07%
Defeats3392147,94%
Draws7010,99%
Battles survived2060729,12%
Tanks destroyed624700,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted651780,92
Damage dealt821,75
Capture points650810,92
Defense points450200,64
Experience533,50
WN71102,73
WN81258,61
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier8,29
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived571,43%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.689,86
Capture points628,86
Defense points00,00
Experience855,57
WN71183,34
WN81815,98
Past 7 days
Battles58
Ø Tier8,10
Victories3255,17%
Defeats2543,10%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2644,83%
Tanks destroyed490,84
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted390,67
Damage dealt1.145,95
Capture points961,66
Defense points00,00
Experience728,84
WN71031,73
WN81152,80
Past 30 days
Battles148
Ø Tier8,05
Victories8054,05%
Defeats6443,24%
Draws42,70%
Battles survived5335,81%
Tanks destroyed1180,80
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted1030,70
Damage dealt1.214,73
Capture points2771,87
Defense points00,00
Experience682,62
WN71028,55
WN81305,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.863,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience825,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed61,20
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.863,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience825,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived312,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt990,960,000,000,00
Capture points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points863,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience634,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived312,50%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted230,96
Damage dealt990,96
Capture points10,04
Defense points863,58
Experience634,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt107,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience74,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt107,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience74,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt214,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories00,00%
Defeats18100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,56%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt214,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1720000
Victories82547,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89151,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived62036,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11620,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14900,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt996,800,000,000,00
Capture points35372,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points69424,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience680,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles1720
Victories82547,97%
Defeats89151,80%
Draws40,23%
Battles survived62036,05%
Tanks destroyed11620,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted14900,87
Damage dealt996,80
Capture points35372,06
Defense points69424,04
Experience680,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles953000
Victories37038,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56759,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws161,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25927,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5350,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8350,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt762,220,000,000,00
Capture points12761,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12841,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience449,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles953
Victories37038,82%
Defeats56759,50%
Draws161,68%
Battles survived25927,18%
Tanks destroyed5350,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted8350,88
Damage dealt762,22
Capture points12761,34
Defense points12841,35
Experience449,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.112,190,000,000,00
Capture points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed30,19
Destruction ratio0,21
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt1.112,19
Capture points10,06
Defense points00,00
Experience460,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856730,81482302751,67%1247,89
G.W. Panther7960,88601231652,12%1247,24
Cromwell6588,39513231051,77%1217,94
T3 HMC2205,96249198153,66%1013,09
IS7907,48553191251,78%1244,41
Ferdinand81386,54682186951,36%1472,72
KV-15505,06406186251,56%1067,82
IS-381069,43596176748,95%1196,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4512,38605173759,59%2518,94
Sturmpanzer II4357,96325157853,49%1258,29
DBV-152 101840,02622150648,87%1085,89
O-I6864,98632145154,93%1626,00
Škoda T 40 6758,30564140349,39%1559,93
FCM 50 t 81022,16647130548,12%1236,45
Leopard 1101511,04627114246,50%1047,07
Škoda T 256770,87604109651,28%1611,99
VK 28.016581,37593104055,29%2021,49
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6862,4863096652,90%1599,82
Valentine II 4476,7857596256,44%2097,12
T-34-85M 6975,3573196056,98%1910,84
T56 GMC3222,6525792254,99%785,19
Hummel6646,5844587952,45%1006,55
Comet7737,5154984247,03%1160,83
Jagdpanzer E 100101763,1262982748,37%1168,49
T499876,4261481447,17%1220,37
G.W. Tiger (P)81179,4865280554,16%1480,85
T-34-3 81153,7974477751,09%1428,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,6416677149,55%182,73
T-1091138,0053473547,89%1010,68
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4306,6827371353,86%763,09
StuG III Ausf. G5544,0540970650,28%1252,59
G.W. E 100101487,5063867550,37%1310,11
AMX 50 10081124,2563265647,56%1169,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8971,8066261553,01%1270,76
M446758,4454458753,15%1315,09
M24 Chaffee5437,0054357154,64%1770,45
TOG II* 6736,6451956253,38%1245,50
T1 Cunningham1111,6123352853,60%590,86
IS-7101398,9865551045,10%982,14
Leichttraktor1247,4635850450,99%1298,30
T376562,3758649353,75%1674,24
Cruiser Mk. III380,7115548746,41%167,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8579,2656847748,01%930,35
Spähpanzer SP I C7748,3361446646,78%1473,45
43 M. Toldi III 3207,9231746350,54%1093,06
MS-11105,6816146151,41%446,66
L-60 2168,8239845955,12%1007,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91289,0468943150,81%1152,97
Leopard Prototyp A91583,0970743149,19%1476,94
121B 101386,5465842147,51%1047,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6668,1454242052,14%1777,95
G.W. Tiger91341,0163641948,69%1279,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191266,3765641445,41%1109,23
LT vz. 383274,5937336053,61%1238,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5399,1147734550,14%1472,62
M60 101517,4467134249,71%1144,99
TVP T 50/51101550,0562933944,84%1098,51
T-50-2 6589,7659133651,79%1739,48
Object 252U Defender 81269,1974433252,11%1378,70
Centurion Action X101350,3760632541,54%900,53
T-45 2281,0744332158,57%1717,57
ST vz. 394440,3247330756,35%1741,17
T-54 first prototype 81008,8571130751,47%1308,30
Škoda T 245508,9449230548,20%1554,74
Type 64 6693,4063530454,61%1954,15
Super Hellcat 7951,6461630349,17%1367,68
UDES 0381247,0457229644,93%1242,79
Panther/M10 7974,2671329154,98%1693,24
Grille 15101730,0360027350,18%1135,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII101529,9868927244,12%938,42
XM551 Sheridan101012,4756327240,44%871,79
HWK 128761,7562926148,66%1292,31
MKA 2366,5752926155,94%1667,82
T28 Concept 7913,0062326052,31%1345,28
M18 Hellcat6939,9853125648,83%1647,13
T-103 81148,5263525251,19%1207,80
BT-7 artillery 3358,2749225055,20%1560,65
Bretagne Panther 6915,5067024951,00%1827,59
AMX 50 12091245,2358724239,67%923,23
Ikv 90 Typ B7898,3452623943,93%1193,35
T-29 3380,4046523954,39%1550,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101498,2660423547,23%963,16
P.44 Pantera81086,9565223450,43%1301,37
StuG IV 5461,6638622945,85%1066,70
Crusader6103,0318122242,34%45,77
Progetto M40 mod. 65101635,6362821840,83%1102,30
T1E6 2257,8943620552,68%1334,92
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,7064520351,23%1385,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)366,4214819348,70%71,46
T54E191400,3571119349,74%1311,98
Hirschkäfer111719,5357019247,92%1072,46
Panzer 58 Mutz 81174,5573919155,50%1547,81
STG Guard 81223,9166418749,20%1545,60
Object 25791522,0474017948,60%1532,93
Light Mk. VIC 2148,3329817945,25%730,11
Centurion Mk. I8686,3254817348,55%761,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8777,3253517338,73%654,44
T-62A101333,3258017242,44%918,15
M56 Scorpion 71011,2362916851,79%1388,51
Großtraktor - Krupp 3419,2054916756,29%1768,70
LTP 3232,6825716542,42%988,14
Excalibur 6984,4059416153,42%1691,09
T57 Heavy101440,3658916038,13%811,95
M15/423391,0742115959,75%1371,82
Kunze Panzer 91520,5766415848,10%1367,57
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6766,6463814954,36%1426,75
Škoda T 5091412,1567714250,70%1229,81
MTLS-1G14 3388,5753813754,01%1751,41
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6626,8465713261,36%2062,52
Panhard AMD 178B6465,2754413151,91%1451,18
O-Ho8950,5063713053,08%1003,93
A46 6464,6953012753,54%1441,87
FV215b (183) 101544,5861412553,60%1036,09
P26/404546,0949712260,66%1799,21
ARL 446593,9039412246,72%878,26
TVP VTU Koncept8928,7865212049,17%1231,23
Grille5346,8823510649,06%620,61
AMX M4 mle. 457748,0150910642,45%830,48
Strv 103-091416,3856610549,52%1102,09
Strv 103B101604,4850410540,00%869,82
FV215b 101353,7064010548,57%917,09
Jagdtiger91463,1957710237,25%1023,32
Tiger (P)7809,4360910153,47%1037,04
Cobra 91423,826919657,29%1254,38
O-Ni7843,236509555,79%1111,05
M10 RBFM 5681,415369443,62%1324,71
T-34 shielded 5628,686329355,91%1709,48
GSR 3301 Setter7500,625449353,76%1090,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 81052,847549358,06%1271,63
T-26243,081209052,22%102,19
Covenanter560,051378840,91%14,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2176,374418760,92%969,49
AE Phase I 91148,626358646,51%874,13
M14/412259,704358464,29%1189,07
T-116 3335,794468151,85%1571,66
4TP1221,203167959,49%1169,50
VK 30.01 (P)6444,313527847,44%616,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68484,885247842,31%603,49
IS-2 shielded 71144,227037848,72%1570,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6536,233967542,67%760,24
Windhund 81204,435847546,67%1143,81
Jagdpanzer IV6490,284277145,07%702,48
P.435667,315617060,00%2052,55
K-91-PT 91658,936216937,68%1340,94
Vz. 55101399,296336847,06%866,71
T-50584,602486845,59%63,49
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81020,885706734,33%898,90
Ikv 1035432,003626650,00%966,97
M3 Light 3288,114276552,31%1425,91
IS-2-II8914,576206341,27%809,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5296,512716149,18%676,48
BDR G1 B5495,803086053,33%943,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.463,501645843,10%29,23
AMR 35 2260,053665853,45%1307,16
Jagdpanther7693,614725752,63%820,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4463,554945657,14%1546,21
Type 97 Te-Ke 2283,593825450,00%1444,12
Patton the Tank 9924,385235038,00%692,70
T 55A 91126,666905056,00%943,33
T-1506486,244294951,02%655,57
Hotchkiss EBR7505,025664759,57%1131,53
T-28446,301184641,30%17,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81256,546674650,00%1348,09
TNH T Vz. 5191415,446244148,78%1222,21
T404206,402214055,00%416,38
TNH 105/100081127,036793764,86%1440,91
T-46344,091063540,00%5,36
M40/M4381140,976013548,57%1215,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison374,821113450,00%92,30
AMX 13 F3 AM6728,825033441,18%973,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,151013357,58%169,11
B14170,002013256,25%361,25
M127685,635423243,75%692,44
Object 780 101835,106323138,71%1162,13
M415316,633533040,00%268,64
Ares 7581126,276053043,33%1231,47
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3593,907373056,67%2188,36
SU-100Y 6791,035653053,33%1434,53
T-34 with L-11 4442,556382979,31%1745,86
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,711522839,29%85,64
M48A5 Patton101821,526812755,56%1385,61
Black Prince II 7976,605802544,00%1074,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2121,133022369,57%667,71
Fantôme 91043,485122330,43%684,02
KV-1SA 5680,357312070,00%1593,96
Churchill III 5479,356912040,00%773,68
T-127 3263,603452045,00%834,44
P.43 bis6476,764161741,18%634,91
Sav m/434210,883251741,18%358,23
Ikv 723153,632441637,50%195,11
Object 283 91688,756891650,00%1819,13
Tetrarch 275,061581643,75%137,75
O-I Experimental5737,005851546,67%1437,49
GSOR the TANK 91384,806201553,33%1297,75
Renault FT164,141261464,29%321,28
KV-13797,692391338,46%0,00
Lago M38 3578,626431361,54%2019,61
D23264,552311136,36%981,31
Renault Otsu1100,361321127,27%221,26
Vz. 44-17665,095521145,45%648,01
ELC EVEN 90 8929,097561163,64%2037,67
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81440,307101060,00%1736,58
T92 8968,806551040,00%1727,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5482,67472933,33%1579,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101225,13525850,00%607,70
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8912,50575850,00%1016,02
Renault FT 75 BS221,2967742,86%24,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3576,86723785,71%2030,94
WZ-120-1G FT 81064,57484728,57%1031,97
Pvlvv fm/42271,00172650,00%161,12
Type 95 Heavy4234,17307633,33%568,28
Type 91 Heavy3289,50306633,33%960,68
M8A14185,5015260,00%219,80
Somua S353555,83353650,00%1619,24
T7 Combat Car 232,83101666,67%261,00
Lansen C 81261,2010885100,00%1384,57
T26E5 81364,20735560,00%1939,54
Somua SM 8910,80498520,00%675,90
AMX 404437,50698475,00%2463,42
Strv S1 81074,25298425,00%704,91
Fiat 30001205,00418366,67%1295,35
D1279,67153333,33%102,32
M4A1 Revalorisé 8743,00683366,67%865,87
Kolohousenka1180,50320250,00%786,32
Strv fm/21183,50185250,00%276,04
Renault NC-31143,501292100,00%261,00
LT vz. 352159,004501100,00%820,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6123,0011910,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3586,005471100,00%3149,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G357,0015210,00%0,00
Tiger 131 61104,008811100,00%1921,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-07
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2015-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-04-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-02-14
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-11-16
Left: 2019-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2016-11-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-30
Left: 2019-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-15
Left: 2019-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-06
Left: 2020-08-05