Pan_Mleczko

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394632106399
Ø Tier7,7410,509,059,85
Victories2013451,02%150,00%6258,49%21654,14%
Defeats1878147,59%150,00%4441,51%17443,61%
Draws5481,39%00,00%00,00%92,26%
Battles survived1185230,03%00,00%3533,02%12631,58%
Tanks destroyed417591,0642,001271,205451,37
Destruction ratio1,512,001,792,00
Tanks spotted382020,9710,50990,933000,75
Damage dealt1.457,963.049,502.424,932.713,58
Capture points204850,5200,00320,30680,17
Defense points178850,4500,0090,082540,64
Experience621,49851,00989,79956,31
WN71313,651709,681585,131593,52
WN81741,402580,672333,932609,44
Total
Battles39463
Ø Tier7,74
Victories2013451,02%
Defeats1878147,59%
Draws5481,39%
Battles survived1185230,03%
Tanks destroyed417591,06
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted382020,97
Damage dealt1.457,96
Capture points204850,52
Defense points178850,45
Experience621,49
WN71313,65
WN81741,40
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,50
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt3.049,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience851,00
WN71709,68
WN82580,67
Past 7 days
Battles106
Ø Tier9,05
Victories6258,49%
Defeats4441,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3533,02%
Tanks destroyed1271,20
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted990,93
Damage dealt2.424,93
Capture points320,30
Defense points90,08
Experience989,79
WN71585,13
WN82333,93
Past 30 days
Battles399
Ø Tier9,85
Victories21654,14%
Defeats17443,61%
Draws92,26%
Battles survived12631,58%
Tanks destroyed5451,37
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted3000,75
Damage dealt2.713,58
Capture points680,17
Defense points2540,64
Experience956,31
WN71593,52
WN82609,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories17452,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13941,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,210,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.919,460,000,000,00
Capture points3471,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience598,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories17452,25%
Defeats14844,44%
Draws113,30%
Battles survived13941,74%
Tanks destroyed2340,70
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted1380,41
Damage dealt1.919,46
Capture points3471,04
Defense points2000,60
Experience598,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2031,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4164,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2335,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,170,000,000,00
Capture points620,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2013,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience360,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2031,25%
Defeats4164,06%
Draws34,69%
Battles survived2335,94%
Tanks destroyed410,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted540,84
Damage dealt1.309,17
Capture points620,97
Defense points2013,14
Experience360,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1773,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience218,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1773,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived626,09%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted50,22
Damage dealt364,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience218,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1575,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt384,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories525,00%
Defeats1575,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed70,35
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted90,45
Damage dealt384,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience194,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles308000
Victories15650,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15048,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2390,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.271,180,000,000,00
Capture points4601,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points17255,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles308
Victories15650,65%
Defeats15048,70%
Draws20,65%
Battles survived12139,29%
Tanks destroyed2390,78
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2620,85
Damage dealt1.271,18
Capture points4601,49
Defense points17255,60
Experience611,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1021000
Victories43842,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57356,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36235,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7580,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7490,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.766,710,000,000,00
Capture points20291,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points36073,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience611,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles1021
Victories43842,90%
Defeats57356,12%
Draws100,98%
Battles survived36235,46%
Tanks destroyed7580,74
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted7490,73
Damage dealt1.766,71
Capture points20291,99
Defense points36073,53
Experience611,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1034000
Victories48146,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53551,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws181,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35534,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9010,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5020,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.292,180,000,000,00
Capture points7100,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6830,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience747,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1034
Victories48146,52%
Defeats53551,74%
Draws181,74%
Battles survived35534,33%
Tanks destroyed9010,87
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted5020,49
Damage dealt2.292,18
Capture points7100,69
Defense points6830,66
Experience747,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (432)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M2 Light2385,18481136858,63%2372,62
SU-130PM 81963,8987895752,87%2461,08
Leopard 1102522,2973392450,00%2214,64
Grille 15102531,0473288451,81%2057,21
E 100101885,4055880549,19%1523,18
Object 261101446,1155861848,87%1262,98
SU-122-44 71012,2151052252,11%1545,39
AMX 13 9091088,7150546349,24%1778,51
T110E4102404,1661141751,08%1905,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 81325,1978940351,61%1801,10
Churchill III 5596,8658539555,95%1454,56
Object 70491649,9451039053,33%1354,78
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5374,5932339049,23%918,46
E 7591081,9243936744,41%838,24
212A91438,7950236254,14%1324,16
SU-14-17719,8332636046,39%900,70
BZ-176 82029,78101635755,46%2296,28
IS-381310,9153633453,29%1543,13
T-1091743,1755333250,00%1794,01
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,7325333048,48%668,00
Tiger II8673,8437032942,25%539,30
T3 HMC2159,8818932545,23%603,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81869,5088332049,69%2287,38
ISU-15281254,8548031546,35%1303,12
SU-14-281233,8446731350,16%1445,04
T-34-85M 61156,4978131351,44%2169,43
KV-26883,7849929656,42%1705,62
T28 Prototype81276,2348128651,05%1342,64
M4A1 Sherman5546,1842328553,68%1696,70
FV215b (183) 102173,5769327447,45%1702,39
FV3046594,2632926549,06%1045,92
UDES 1691857,2152726248,85%1863,53
M18 Hellcat6776,7241524850,81%1410,14
Tiger I7542,5335922450,00%565,53
T1 Cunningham1110,0519422350,22%561,82
SU-100Y 6833,2447222149,77%1491,07
Panhard EBR 105101014,2166621340,85%1084,20
Type 4 Heavy91608,6660020753,14%1528,10
Strv 103B102475,3278420256,93%2114,33
SU-1527607,9133620144,28%709,05
Vz. 55102591,6386820151,74%2123,33
CS-52 LIS 81806,8588520050,50%2558,11
Leopard Prototyp A91934,4074319948,24%1865,39
SU-10181322,5159619556,41%1539,29
UDES 15/16102047,5153819253,13%1741,59
ELC EVEN 90 8784,5993019158,12%1833,55
Škoda T 5091928,6366118547,57%1812,05
KV-15361,2327418548,11%588,52
Object 260 102455,3582818154,14%2032,72
VK 36.01 (H)6242,5623418040,56%137,02
AMX 13 757504,3044018050,00%948,33
T3092032,4356817554,86%1956,89
DBV-152 102632,3076317548,00%1863,80
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102604,8488417150,88%2022,69
Durendal 102952,8582817041,76%2322,52
Ho-Ri 3102568,2783016653,01%2062,80
T92 HMC101356,6467216653,61%1146,18
Strv 103-091750,9958716449,39%1567,09
AMX 50 B102657,1380216041,88%2171,37
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81128,4452415944,03%1205,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102572,4585215756,05%2384,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,4817615543,23%255,33
SU-1006766,6539015550,97%1379,28
T-127 3239,3027715351,63%903,93
AMX M4 mle. 54102437,7683415145,03%1785,96
IS7972,3946714744,90%1340,32
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6679,5146814748,30%1378,18
T25/27799,6343614751,02%1104,18
WZ-113G FT103098,6887414348,95%2169,85
Maus102573,7698614259,86%2262,35
FV230 Canopener102581,5395314257,04%2271,16
Predatore 92339,6597014251,41%2408,93
KV-856520,2431814147,52%753,46
AMX 12 t6349,0737014150,35%863,85
Churchill VII6492,1440013845,65%743,34
SU-86440,8827313650,74%498,26
Ares 90102723,1193013655,15%2417,23
T14 5375,2734213551,85%685,33
Black Prince7800,8249213251,52%1081,29
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102282,3182513251,52%1955,57
Caernarvon81355,0866213052,31%1614,61
Leopard 120 Verbessert112431,9285913052,31%2009,10
Type 6191859,7979912649,21%1825,01
CS-67 Szakal112443,3984312444,35%1881,56
PTZ-78113394,4889412441,94%2029,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7838,7246012447,58%1232,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza92092,2381612360,16%2173,32
M48A5 Patton102379,2487012354,47%1991,32
Object 26391891,9372012350,41%1734,91
Tiger (P)71057,5855212249,18%1412,85
STK-2113003,2697512151,24%2193,47
Ares 90 C113244,69100912152,89%2999,99
KR-1112686,4796712148,76%1791,87
Manticore101154,5779911953,78%1442,60
AS-XX 40 t112430,9487311850,85%2074,16
O-Ni71232,6258211741,88%1567,31
Black Rock 113064,08100411748,72%2354,14
T-4481354,1078611651,72%1947,25
Object 268101861,7850111651,72%1444,37
Concept No. 5102016,3773311546,96%1528,07
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61217,8376611544,35%2571,72
FV217 Badger102663,9489011453,51%2042,45
STA-181202,7567611346,90%1562,49
T110E5102593,3396411354,87%2132,74
Conqueror91695,1367211248,21%1581,16
FV2078931,2764111245,54%957,82
STB-1102299,1369611143,24%1816,29
Hirschkäfer112456,6681111155,86%1771,20
ARL 446683,7438611043,64%1111,52
Ho-Ri Shugo112871,2285311044,55%2089,79
Gorilla112945,8494110959,63%2047,79
XM69 Hacker112855,5998010955,05%2213,73
T-54 ltwt.9817,6978510849,07%1241,55
Vz. 71 Tesák101264,9380410744,86%1559,53
AMX ELC bis5267,5327510643,40%727,94
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68611,0562110546,67%939,63
Executor112406,0691710553,33%1950,75
CS-63102614,1291910354,37%2471,55
AMX 13 105101447,3947910346,60%1680,22
E 5092156,2889610150,50%2195,51
TVP T 50/51102573,6282410053,00%2240,70
Hotchkiss EBR7764,0374810057,00%2053,77
SU-855445,162909947,47%1036,98
AMX 50 Foch92257,079139855,10%2213,31
Super Conqueror102535,328439757,73%2163,09
UDES 0381299,845239642,71%1429,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5440,732919551,58%966,04
T3281096,595859441,49%1100,23
O-Ho81384,406289453,19%1545,35
IS-7102353,508319455,32%2152,30
M53/M5591266,877149454,26%1296,60
T803112791,979769446,81%2174,01
T-345527,464069359,14%1802,28
CS-5991839,638289343,01%1981,55
Vz. 60S Dravec 103174,1210509152,75%2538,89
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91630,935359142,86%1486,29
StuG III Ausf. G5291,972439046,67%504,75
Charioteer81591,497139048,89%1684,63
BZ-75102855,0410078962,92%2499,20
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92371,557918856,82%2348,40
Object 705A102652,258598861,36%2562,19
T-5491377,107328742,53%1235,65
Leo71035,785668650,00%1762,14
Vz. 63P113007,3810798658,14%2316,26
BZ-79113300,219998646,51%2234,26
AT-FV230 Breaker112669,129878656,98%1786,98
TNH T Vz. 5192114,138728556,47%2276,34
T2971232,485678554,12%1630,03
UDES 14 Alt 581526,876668552,94%2120,31
Ashigaru 102415,397888550,59%1807,70
Object 140102184,128328450,00%1889,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191951,078148344,58%2051,09
FV4004 Conway91990,427948353,01%1888,74
SU-122A5269,282018346,99%436,78
LTTB8688,008118356,63%1394,40
Prototipo Standard B92263,557138251,22%2323,98
Rambo 91759,277648237,80%1584,26
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9955,838768150,62%1624,22
Ferdinand8957,003638045,00%805,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81307,155958051,25%1602,36
Jagdpanzer E 100102362,856917958,23%1821,24
T110E3102448,707867956,96%1981,49
VK 100.01 (P)81506,737017958,23%1828,22
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92343,998747953,16%2183,02
BT-2237,541107837,18%0,00
AMX 50 12092208,768997851,28%2272,01
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291811,378087846,15%1564,33
Panhard EBR 909904,437747751,95%1512,97
XM66F 81929,959557762,34%2586,73
T-28483,681547643,42%39,49
LHMTV8798,387807652,63%1654,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4267,653277548,00%987,20
T9592239,937967558,67%2083,06
T675162,451917545,33%136,38
T-100 LT101124,528717558,67%1536,35
Jagdpanzer IV6705,224177350,68%1444,18
Fauteur112910,1610107352,05%2156,75
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102495,399577057,14%2371,34
56TP 81912,3610237062,86%2496,66
Bishop5449,132826950,72%983,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81984,598816959,42%2140,57
VK 16.02 Leopard5366,463556852,94%1294,80
Centurion Action X102335,907616851,47%2054,75
M-V-Y102497,949206855,88%2347,50
BDR G1 B5648,843906743,28%1188,36
TNH 105/100081404,327946645,45%1623,50
Indien-Panzer81239,737476657,58%1743,80
Emil II91455,316726543,08%1169,95
M40/M4381132,517026558,46%1226,01
O-I6843,114726457,81%1516,35
NC 70 Błyskawica102150,787586453,13%1646,05
Type 71102813,599626448,44%2286,16
Object 907 102400,818896450,00%2079,31
FV227 Conceiver81378,697326443,75%1701,29
Super Hellcat 71023,735276446,88%1582,09
AMX 65 t81393,028186355,56%1767,03
TVP VTU Koncept81199,257006055,00%1550,90
53TP Markowskiego81655,277816046,67%1997,89
Strv 746856,284525855,17%1726,74
Pz.Kpfw. II275,931545827,59%65,40
M2 Medium Tank385,911485844,83%96,17
AMX M4 mle. 5192516,6610905862,07%2681,66
AMX 50 10081478,607975752,63%1759,91
SU-54392,052005735,09%728,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5126,121555735,09%51,62
CS-5381149,797805660,71%1663,33
T57 Heavy102603,187925646,43%2218,37
AMX 67 Imbattable113131,099945651,79%2529,36
Cruiser Mk. III3154,781975547,27%626,08
VK 30.01 (P)6951,745905457,41%2084,28
M10392326,919765451,85%2365,30
Taschenratte113697,1912515459,26%2656,68
AT 25472,173695350,94%1267,78
Cromwell6753,445455251,92%1610,21
Jagdtiger91844,715865255,77%1631,31
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81657,067645244,23%2105,79
King Tiger (Captured) 71343,858805250,00%2025,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri71021,067485166,67%1749,69
Churchill I5324,142615145,10%497,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6782,495585156,86%1560,76
Marder II395,531455152,94%140,12
Pz.Kpfw. VII102384,538265150,98%1748,62
IS-M81601,769205162,75%2030,46
VK 30.02 (D)71217,988135056,00%2241,38
FV380591031,147595054,00%1085,32
SU-100M171227,046384936,73%1650,13
T-1506402,142604936,73%391,77
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791663,477914953,06%1525,62
O-I Experimental5642,484684852,08%1394,47
IS-2-II81483,297394854,17%1820,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5594,893984763,83%1928,37
E 65 Zwilling 82195,7410604744,68%2467,29
T2071130,837014643,48%1639,67
M5A1 Stuart4256,783194650,00%870,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691994,419314660,87%2278,92
Type 5 Heavy103026,269884658,70%2220,81
AMX 50 Foch B102599,579124665,22%2233,35
Object 268 Version 4102618,309014665,22%2233,70
Object 277101738,095514645,65%1304,02
FV229 Contender92164,0410264660,87%2287,59
VK 72.01 (K) 103287,7410034654,35%2365,70
Emil I81400,627294548,89%1700,06
Marder 38T4334,042654548,89%791,43
Char Murat 91818,647604555,56%1943,96
T56 GMC3112,301524459,09%287,07
T54E192101,608694358,14%2205,79
Ikv 90 Typ B7834,906154269,05%1379,00
SU-263254,981734242,86%583,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6667,935194060,00%970,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81985,459864067,50%2079,76
Strv m/425568,823863961,54%1763,58
Škoda T 2561182,467553948,72%2763,37
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102548,469653964,10%2232,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101450,548513953,85%2079,33
Object 70592006,829923966,67%2138,35
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,211833855,26%144,56
FV4005 Stage II102445,507753871,05%2100,99
IS-3-II91760,555663850,00%1729,99
Object 703 Version II 81641,039733860,53%1980,22
Object 244 61486,268823847,37%2569,61
Lago4376,052853748,65%1185,56
P.44 Pantera81556,767023748,65%2063,18
M3 Lee4227,322013748,65%670,62
T2881407,865743751,35%1451,77
VK 28.016566,464003745,95%1475,90
Dicker Max 61058,957763762,16%2160,44
T-46388,971333638,89%106,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505337,282673647,22%531,58
T-26265,081143644,44%98,01
BT-7452,711263551,43%116,97
CS-4471387,778933560,00%2474,84
Alecto4386,622793452,94%1073,77
AT 86717,355763464,71%1523,67
T4991264,979383464,71%2200,78
Kranvagn101945,396213336,36%1524,51
Vz. 44-171544,768093351,52%2452,00
SU-85B4211,302113354,55%455,81
M8A14154,761823348,48%217,33
FV601 Saladin81115,917793354,55%1345,26
M4A1 FL 10 61272,528993369,70%2528,46
Lorraine 39L AM3163,341523243,75%364,01
Panhard AMD 178B6719,975153243,75%2077,64
FV224 Chopper71549,038753259,38%2332,12
Charioteer Nomad 81958,788743253,13%2365,14
Type 95 Heavy4300,392683154,84%1057,44
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81616,007843141,94%1925,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5392,482833141,94%891,98
Tortoise92536,5211003164,52%2506,54
Matilda4157,431713036,67%168,66
Type 4 Chi-To61166,476443060,00%2563,51
Jagdpanther7849,474743053,33%1068,41
T-34-856692,245082944,83%1326,56
Leichttraktor188,691652955,17%325,52
SU-76M493,341312951,72%112,41
T-804340,383382955,17%1589,25
FCM 36 Pak 40 3313,502742835,71%732,75
AMX 105 AM mle. 474414,863142857,14%1496,55
VK 30.02 (M)61049,826092846,43%2078,11
Windhund 81519,327522850,00%1673,92
Konštrukta T-34/10071240,338102759,26%2281,87
T404382,193022755,56%986,60
Renault FT 75 BS263,35952650,00%187,56
ST-II101825,086542642,31%1303,74
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3128,812322657,69%479,27
P.43 ter71203,008432556,00%2004,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E334,761472564,00%226,82
Covenanter5261,403922560,00%943,44
AT 1581743,689572552,00%2023,68
G.W. Tiger91432,727062556,00%1341,60
45TP Habicha71377,639142454,17%2298,78
Ikv 1035375,964222454,17%883,78
60TP Lewandowskiego102913,049502462,50%2576,88
TOG II* 6628,133982441,67%844,89
Valentine AT4113,301322343,48%89,30
Birch Gun4262,302072347,83%953,39
M3 Stuart373,591662250,00%115,72
T1 HMC2103,591062250,00%448,27
Rinoceronte103161,099432263,64%2850,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8629,824372236,36%903,19
SDP wz 66 Grom 81648,598802263,64%1877,79
Pudel 61138,248642152,38%2218,91
Panzerjäger I272,05942142,86%25,82
Renault UE 573173,951462142,86%370,02
M-VI-Y92161,248242142,86%2109,98
Saryuda 92020,908612157,14%1914,27
GSR 3301 Setter7720,867482166,67%1925,42
40TP Habicha6783,705172045,00%1313,54
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,051382035,00%210,55
Ikv 723139,851812045,00%217,01
Wespe358,801442065,00%261,00
Gonsalo 81701,357722035,00%1580,73
LPT-67 Šelma9718,056971947,37%888,09
Renault FT161,22821816,67%98,37
SU-18257,891091850,00%177,85
AMX 38367,891491850,00%92,62
Staghound Mk. III6904,446841844,44%1865,62
Sturer Emil7945,246691770,59%1443,92
FV225 Collector 92245,539511752,94%2121,43
Light Mk. VIC 2124,942171764,71%686,62
Excalibur 61475,2410321770,59%3390,00
Projet Louis 91191,4110321776,47%1987,42
14TP4251,193071662,50%1016,92
25TP KSUST II5395,754321643,75%793,59
CAV mod. 71112848,819771643,75%6406,68
Object 452K 101973,946661637,50%1179,89
Cobra 91881,817051637,50%1761,58
Type 3 Chi-Nu5800,404701566,67%2593,37
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2122,471551573,33%556,59
Obsidian 81739,7310211553,33%2617,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102702,078511546,67%2420,41
KV-371247,437341457,14%1643,68
AMX 404175,002251346,15%482,79
SMV CC-5671242,237951353,85%2087,66
SMV CC-6781093,317161353,85%1187,29
Ho-Ri 281185,466741353,85%1256,26
Ho-Ri 191805,549061376,92%1510,74
T-703376,854801338,46%1701,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4435,543211361,54%1394,37
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4716,087411338,46%1765,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,002331346,15%282,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)240,751121241,67%9,90
Hotchkiss H352100,332371258,33%374,33
Stuart I-IV3203,752121241,67%588,53
P.43 bis6946,507301258,33%2037,54
AT-1231,83691233,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank275,921341250,00%212,96
BZ-6891667,338491258,33%1556,18
Valentine II 4303,503101233,33%822,56
Hummel6705,275481154,55%962,68
D1255,181031145,45%45,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591280,278821172,73%1281,24
Sav m/434273,302621060,00%766,46
Renault FT AC292,70841020,00%107,92
T-60224,10941040,00%0,00
T-45 2241,103021060,00%1418,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3115,78184966,67%405,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2109,33105922,22%201,50
FSV Scheme A7956,44750955,56%1452,80
Object 780 102001,78556922,22%1304,82
M4A1 Revalorisé 81485,00911955,56%2005,02
D2378,25189837,50%34,38
MS-1143,0073825,00%0,55
M7 Priest3110,00225887,50%281,87
Grille5362,88365862,50%709,19
M-II-Y71215,75641837,50%1482,06
T28 Concept 71347,00555837,50%2075,60
TS-5 82074,631059862,50%2421,32
Chi-Ni290,00164742,86%222,45
LT vz. 352172,14205771,43%874,93
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,00110742,86%175,73
Pvlvv fm/422150,71223771,43%604,73
BZ-16681298,57818757,14%1746,40
Object 274a 81369,71763728,57%1529,33
M15/423269,83363666,67%897,80
B1427,8391616,67%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3136,50234683,33%496,90
Chieftain Mk. 6 102200,83713633,33%1342,62
Fiat 30001136,80275540,00%501,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 285,60173580,00%430,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,60120540,00%41,55
Cruiser Mk. IV478,205750,00%0,00
KV-4 KTTS 81185,60553540,00%982,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II262,2585450,00%127,24
Strv m/40L3357,003834100,00%1530,86
M374257,50179450,00%762,32
Chi-To SP71307,50980475,00%1783,78
Pz.Kpfw. I257,75136475,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 93722,001154450,00%4716,91
T1E6 273,50167450,00%181,11
T7 Combat Car 27,0089333,33%0,00
LTP 332,6780333,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I135,5045250,00%78,28
Kolohousenka145,501512100,00%261,00
Strv fm/211154,50235250,00%769,82
Strv m/382172,50250250,00%717,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B275,00101250,00%143,82
Škoda T 1771105,50508250,00%2965,52
Mitsu 1085414,50385250,00%583,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)233,004520,00%0,00
T-29 3218,00174250,00%641,28
StuG IV 5577,503602100,00%1306,52
AE Phase I 91677,5011262100,00%1833,91
43 M. Toldi III 370,00103250,00%195,83
Type 64 6927,009392100,00%2362,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,001551100,00%589,58
Renault Otsu161,003231100,00%277,25
4TP1186,003571100,00%1097,05
KV-1SA 5208,006411100,00%379,48
T-50-2 664,0019410,00%0,00
Bretagne Panther 6821,0026910,00%1261,23
BT-7 artillery 3236,0021010,00%581,57
T78 61445,009441100,00%2347,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-29
Left: 2020-08-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-26
Left: 2020-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-23
Left: 2023-01-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-16
Left: 2021-01-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-31
Left: 2020-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-05
Left: 2016-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-10
Left: 2015-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-08