PanzerChristian

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208110059
Ø Tier8,700,000,009,64
Victories1015448,79%00,00%00,00%3355,93%
Defeats1037649,86%00,00%00,00%2644,07%
Draws2811,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426820,51%00,00%00,00%1220,34%
Tanks destroyed164090,7900,0000,00490,83
Destruction ratio0,990,000,001,04
Tanks spotted270281,3000,0000,00731,24
Damage dealt1.495,180,000,002.310,10
Capture points138320,6600,0000,00641,08
Defense points56030,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience676,340,000,00885,83
WN71076,070,000,001291,40
WN81424,350,000,002313,31
Total
Battles20811
Ø Tier8,70
Victories1015448,79%
Defeats1037649,86%
Draws2811,35%
Battles survived426820,51%
Tanks destroyed164090,79
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted270281,30
Damage dealt1.495,18
Capture points138320,66
Defense points56030,27
Experience676,34
WN71076,07
WN81424,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,64
Victories3355,93%
Defeats2644,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1220,34%
Tanks destroyed490,83
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted731,24
Damage dealt2.310,10
Capture points641,08
Defense points00,00
Experience885,83
WN71291,40
WN82313,31
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8111,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience390,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.518,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points8111,57
Experience390,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.077,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience676,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.077,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points41,33
Experience676,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles247000
Victories11245,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13554,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7429,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1280,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,260,000,000,00
Capture points3931,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points11014,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience521,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles247
Victories11245,34%
Defeats13554,66%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7429,96%
Tanks destroyed1280,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2310,94
Damage dealt858,26
Capture points3931,59
Defense points11014,46
Experience521,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles712000
Victories42259,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28940,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32745,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5740,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6450,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.064,730,000,000,00
Capture points15232,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points33434,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience891,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles712
Victories42259,27%
Defeats28940,59%
Draws10,14%
Battles survived32745,93%
Tanks destroyed5740,81
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted6450,91
Damage dealt2.064,73
Capture points15232,14
Defense points33434,70
Experience891,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (345)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101729,5164248746,61%1202,49
Panther/M10 7444,5939746543,01%486,93
E 100101571,0551243142,92%1085,38
E 25 7564,8545742547,29%661,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8685,0246137840,48%576,57
E 7591252,7352336945,26%1113,05
Object 279 early 102951,02102734355,98%2270,58
Tiger I7768,7348432643,87%937,06
Object 268 Version 4101887,6680231954,86%1428,46
M46 Patton KR 8875,2758631148,87%1116,95
Tortoise92331,94107330162,79%2357,32
Manticore10797,6671328047,14%782,05
Emil II91324,1748227842,09%1078,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101525,2969326248,85%1174,37
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,0028125549,02%601,78
T34 8917,5353024854,03%1046,65
AMX ELC bis5130,9929024545,31%222,23
T-100 LT10640,2662123846,64%566,11
Object 260 102538,1592523252,16%2155,12
Jagdpanzer E 100102078,5573422850,00%1473,35
StuG III Ausf. G5221,7325022044,09%294,52
Jagdpanzer IV6341,2537021749,31%479,68
AMX 50 B102325,8179621750,69%2020,82
Panhard EBR 10510636,0163321744,70%521,49
Object 705A101952,5178021349,30%1510,07
T110E4102521,5484220755,56%1977,30
AMX 13 105101112,2372320446,08%1209,80
Tiger II8819,1748020043,50%805,89
IS-7101743,0370819747,21%1344,29
Vz. 55102019,6275319147,12%1504,24
IS-4102069,1984419150,79%1702,03
TVP T 50/51101771,7569618745,45%1364,43
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102241,0977218451,09%1739,81
STB-1101830,8174518247,80%1457,18
Kranvagn101754,6877717251,16%1312,27
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81499,3385316649,40%1832,00
Leopard 1102350,3377216247,53%2022,50
Super Conqueror102607,7788616245,68%2040,65
Object 277101787,4077915953,46%1433,36
VK 72.01 (K) 103011,6490415845,57%2070,06
AMX M4 mle. 54102302,3085815556,13%1964,34
T92 HMC101327,6960215343,79%955,90
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8304,2348515143,71%269,04
WZ-111 model 5A101609,8569515048,00%1118,72
T-62A101182,0345114937,58%822,86
Object 703 Version II 81349,6080614945,64%1404,77
UDES 15/16101974,4079114447,92%1461,08
Grille 15102153,3575313956,12%1675,41
Cromwell6420,0535113348,87%703,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102290,6382912850,78%1790,37
T110E3102048,5075812548,80%1456,23
T-54 ltwt.9559,1041512441,94%580,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101124,8163712347,15%825,69
Leichttraktor177,5917112244,26%162,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101406,0268112152,07%1070,30
T-448672,2442411553,04%766,64
Object 780 102727,3992711451,75%2321,29
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102763,5484811254,46%2083,38
ST-II102248,2678510839,81%1625,89
FV215b 102243,0589710752,34%2033,25
AMX 50 Foch B102222,2982910757,01%1758,68
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102942,84105910455,77%2366,57
Object 430U101554,0573810351,46%1192,28
CS-63102295,9485010150,50%1953,07
Maus101755,6682210150,50%1372,85
Ho-Ri 3102914,3988910058,00%2435,76
T57 Heavy101554,7866210044,00%1002,18
T9592274,1010089962,63%2232,20
SU-130PM 81186,966499948,48%1110,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102532,009129845,92%2240,51
KV-856578,073989746,39%928,31
T3 HMC2129,272229346,24%410,79
AMX 13 757456,263339243,48%802,52
Emil I81112,254249136,26%1057,52
T3092108,178239050,00%1938,84
T-22 medium 102219,949968764,37%2339,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102251,938968458,33%1692,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII102649,989558458,33%2499,68
T-549868,715888251,22%799,32
Char Futur 4 91941,248678250,00%2031,47
BZ-75102446,308978056,25%2190,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8760,213838042,50%542,38
TS-5 81687,689318051,25%1936,73
Centurion Action X101955,048037750,65%1581,46
AMX 13 57 7838,436967738,96%1613,56
121101778,917607651,32%1454,76
Object 25791345,078287557,33%1295,94
MBT-B 102545,268567347,95%1903,15
SU-15271278,216827243,06%1962,15
Škoda T 56 81382,328477159,15%1425,17
Rinoceronte102354,678687055,71%2098,54
Jagdpanther7573,564076850,00%617,29
AMX M4 mle. 5191782,628446839,71%1486,78
ELC EVEN 90 8436,936286844,12%652,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81380,677506752,24%1371,89
FV217 Badger101926,277966650,00%1363,69
BZ-176 81626,128526648,48%1717,70
AMX 67 Imbattable112329,128106544,62%1502,44
E 50 Ausf. M101691,637906451,56%1380,63
Object 140101950,597876445,31%1632,84
K-91-PT 91595,458136245,16%1489,31
Object 268 Version V 102116,946796241,94%1465,82
AMX 12 t6324,802886137,70%606,31
DBV-152 102505,828316159,02%1871,54
IS-3A 81388,319456167,21%1573,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92367,0810146056,67%2776,43
Type 5 Heavy101946,078375851,72%1356,16
WZ-113G FT103000,408895853,45%2455,66
Object 70591434,507605848,28%1352,02
Light Mk. VIC 280,052095837,93%168,88
Concept 1B 92503,7410405846,55%2232,01
T110E5102239,388725550,91%1936,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8602,605465550,91%984,34
IS-3-II92013,058505547,27%1895,34
KR-1112872,5410125450,00%2034,84
Char Mle. 75 9961,747005347,17%1303,12
M48A5 Patton101904,528015251,92%1557,71
T7 Combat Car 289,882005255,77%365,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 103033,2410515154,90%2356,16
Object 43091205,534695147,06%1021,64
T1 Cunningham180,361775040,00%245,98
Strv 746468,404325052,00%822,77
Type 6191222,496404942,86%949,32
BZ-79113033,719434946,94%1884,72
Taschenratte113313,8510494841,67%2300,27
IS-381090,687254751,06%1190,55
Object 452K 103129,269244748,94%2588,60
Cruiser Mk. III348,271084555,56%123,10
ST-I91364,738354562,22%1360,69
FV4005 Stage II101917,326934452,27%1518,42
S-517785,195924341,86%814,07
STA-18797,536004341,86%877,09
AMX 50 12091857,288394353,49%1957,37
Object 261101483,197814353,49%1199,42
WZ-111 model 1-49994,505874233,33%661,79
Strv 103B102007,796844245,24%1398,51
M75204,261954238,10%464,02
KV-26625,174844264,29%1041,60
113102120,668394153,66%1847,58
WZ-111G FT92762,809414143,90%2593,98
FV230 Canopener102270,569364156,10%1661,94
ISU-152K 81130,056754148,78%1187,03
Object 26391431,256884050,00%1300,02
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82203,2310164060,00%2760,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9963,336563953,85%890,32
Cobra 91846,827903836,84%1703,40
M3 Light 3167,703273745,95%610,97
Type 586305,642663638,89%307,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8973,536603647,22%991,60
Caliban 8973,786593647,22%942,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81162,787613655,56%1408,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65102066,437963557,14%1859,23
E 75 TS 81127,776813540,00%1090,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81587,069173565,71%2128,37
Type 4 Heavy91959,3510053464,71%2319,26
SPHT 92365,4410243452,94%2131,39
AE Phase I 91541,246673327,27%1146,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,681083158,06%150,47
Type 5 Chi-Ri7567,574953036,67%575,00
Jagdtiger91692,636993046,67%1441,12
G.W. E 100101233,005773043,33%836,99
M-V-Y102740,708633033,33%2109,88
Löwe 81435,779323060,00%1930,57
BZ-72-1 102343,078233050,00%2111,06
Strv S1 81260,906932962,07%1202,86
ShPTK-TVP 100 81275,697182944,83%1420,98
Concept No. 5101862,937652857,14%1485,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C367,112762751,85%166,60
Ares 90102442,449122748,15%2090,13
Triumphant 102748,969372751,85%2397,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81109,706742740,74%1011,31
Durendal 102962,118942751,85%2298,96
T-34-85M 61142,1210332676,92%2357,16
IS7603,044442544,00%657,25
IS-27678,284292568,00%889,81
Caernarvon81348,689162560,00%1724,79
Forest Spirit 82444,6710922466,67%3244,78
Lion 101557,886902450,00%1268,66
WZ-120G FT 91311,546302445,83%843,79
NC 70 Błyskawica102471,968592360,87%2030,04
AT 1581322,488542365,22%1631,75
SU-10181366,657012365,22%1638,03
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91599,837932343,48%1362,91
TNH T Vz. 5191140,686492236,36%733,58
G.W. Panther7714,095762245,45%696,48
T54E191241,737892263,64%1163,80
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81090,777122245,45%1256,46
Conqueror91409,337762147,62%1272,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 507529,654782045,00%476,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr224,50702035,00%0,00
Progetto C50 mod. 6691782,478191942,11%1843,47
Type 71103186,2610641957,89%2747,10
Jagdtiger Prototype 82292,849521947,37%2418,03
M5 Stuart4186,782541861,11%504,85
K-2 81724,7810371866,67%2282,64
XM69 Hacker112669,009321850,00%1901,54
LTP 336,671321850,00%93,03
T78 6859,005971833,33%1095,32
Covenanter5129,061761735,29%142,87
Vz. 71 Tesák101083,128851770,59%1342,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91985,009181656,25%2138,40
T376269,562471643,75%477,55
CS-52 LIS 81233,006281631,25%1126,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 82550,3811671656,25%3096,82
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102893,888201631,25%1996,36
VK 30.01 (H)5138,272221540,00%52,73
BZT-70 102403,679661553,33%1533,38
T-1506760,203871546,67%1182,91
Object 268102136,677001546,67%1404,52
WZ-111 Qilin 102716,808411546,67%1989,57
AMX Chasseur de chars 8780,276401553,33%980,10
Coccodrillo 102295,077491450,00%1676,51
M127910,007101457,14%1065,52
Jagdpanther II81147,437461464,29%1189,08
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91550,007281457,14%1318,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5700,075801442,86%2069,13
IS-M81093,936311442,86%1267,33
M47 Iron Arnie 81292,866641428,57%1302,56
ISU-122-2 82419,0012461471,43%3493,67
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102256,368121450,00%2085,90
Škoda T 27 81274,368961464,29%1721,68
Lansen C 82012,5711521471,43%3072,46
Serpente 92106,297931442,86%1478,37
Bofors Tornvagn 81544,507371428,57%1709,55
T28 Concept 71141,217541478,57%1804,89
Excalibur 61118,796481421,43%2079,01
M40/M438650,005171346,15%494,81
Nashorn6446,232881353,85%711,60
Ashigaru 102424,238301353,85%2093,83
M54 Renegade 82113,009001338,46%2310,99
M53/M5591000,755871233,33%716,84
Object 430 Version II92001,007941241,67%1991,99
Schwertwal 102533,508581241,67%1683,22
AS-XX 40 t111845,587481241,67%1110,08
1108750,005091030,00%575,85
Type T-345209,802421060,00%499,49
T-109492,304911040,00%183,21
Leopard Prototyp A92309,308661050,00%2264,19
K-9110924,004931030,00%453,31
Object 283 92793,7011741050,00%3477,57
T-832 81785,1012631090,00%2183,10
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92118,5011471070,00%2352,16
Bisonte C45 81036,406331030,00%972,02
GSOR 1008 8991,107631080,00%1066,54
43 M. Toldi III 343,101101030,00%0,00
LT vz. 35248,56101933,33%1,03
Waffenträger auf E 100102418,33810966,67%1816,92
Obsidian 81626,78903944,44%2048,69
XM57 82287,331282988,89%2549,76
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81016,11572933,33%866,97
T803113089,89984944,44%2264,51
CS-67 Szakal113500,001128862,50%2548,30
KV-15281,38348850,00%434,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101419,38769850,00%1738,71
Kampfpanzer 67102936,38961862,50%2319,54
56TP 82151,751099862,50%2914,29
Chimera 81307,75869850,00%1217,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,86179714,29%273,89
53TP Markowskiego81344,43822742,86%1757,35
Tiger-Maus 92123,86778742,86%2028,22
TOG II* 61788,141334771,43%5419,48
StuG IV 5389,29356742,86%734,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71902,711070728,57%3384,48
DZT-159 91858,29980757,14%1729,01
Panzerjäger I221,6751616,67%0,00
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291879,50878650,00%1660,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4225,17494666,67%891,86
Cruiser Mk. II2470,67446683,33%2588,43
Object 752 93239,171249650,00%3082,05
Jagdpanzer E 90 91974,17725633,33%1430,63
Projet Louis 91729,00824633,33%2301,86
Turtle Mk. I 81721,171251683,33%2035,88
Charioteer Nomad 81706,00773666,67%1815,70
M41564,80132540,00%34,11
T54 Heavy Tank 91468,801017580,00%1596,86
EMIL 1951 81412,40651520,00%1305,78
M-VII-Y 92799,201154560,00%2308,07
B14638,0036940,00%1685,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518625,7528140,00%401,43
T67569,75152450,00%108,84
T698505,75628475,00%558,78
Object 252U 8723,75444425,00%430,28
Vz. 68 Squall 8446,25618450,00%672,18
Predatore 92500,0069840,00%2251,59
T 55A 92231,0013414100,00%2873,81
Hummel6280,33440366,67%387,37
LT vz. 383112,6712330,00%196,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)28,002230,00%0,00
Valentine AT414,676530,00%0,00
LTTB8227,00383366,67%356,75
FV225 Collector 92376,0014013100,00%2501,12
T 54D 92679,0013093100,00%3520,93
Object 274a 8756,6741630,00%681,94
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91259,6732930,00%659,00
Object 590 92097,6711683100,00%1938,65
TL-7 91637,33611333,33%1253,93
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8524,00505333,33%301,94
Mars 8912,00584333,33%625,96
Type 63 81926,6713263100,00%2042,53
Miel 8653,0032530,00%379,67
Udarniy 8772,6741530,00%404,99
Terrifiant 91781,33719333,33%887,90
SU-855166,502482100,00%346,68
Renault FT19,503520,00%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 92275,00985250,00%1933,82
Somua SAu 404441,504762100,00%1271,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71470,5083120,00%2992,32
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81258,008902100,00%1208,95
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6366,0028520,00%638,76
TBT 91088,5034020,00%575,94
KV-5 8406,00587250,00%280,02
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82127,0012732100,00%2537,01
Ambassador 93281,0015472100,00%3768,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,50391250,00%283,80
M4A1 FL 10 6446,00489250,00%579,46
Lorraine 40 t 81434,00832250,00%1894,15
Yong Bing 91119,009662100,00%803,59
Fauteur113064,5014982100,00%2108,63
Kolohousenka171,003351100,00%355,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00861100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,00681100,00%261,00
Škoda T 245441,0019810,00%862,25
Renault NC-3110,00951100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H3520,006210,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,003110,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001610,00%0,00
MS-1126,002810,00%0,00
SU-85B40,006010,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)273,003110,00%151,55
Chieftain/T95 8975,0061410,00%860,21
Jade Coil 82070,0010341100,00%2208,83
SU-2-122 591,004491100,00%261,00
Char Murat 92920,0013761100,00%4088,80
AMBT 81807,0078210,00%2411,49
Patton the Tank 93005,0014851100,00%4123,23
AAT60 82522,00105810,00%3564,35
Husarz 82911,0090810,00%3463,91
Stridsyxa 83512,0015301100,00%3837,40
Gonsalo 8877,0040210,00%526,20
Super Hellcat 70,0021310,00%0,00
Sentinelle 9549,0010801100,00%408,42
VCS 6x6 TS 90 90,009081100,00%261,00
Rambo 9703,0035110,00%294,44
Fantôme 91811,0011971100,00%2071,94
Buryan 91083,008761100,00%709,75

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-05
Left: 2017-06-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-14
Left: 2022-04-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-23
Left: 2015-09-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-08
Left: 2016-06-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-12
Left: 2017-01-06
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2017-03-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-05
Left: 2021-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-29
Left: 2023-05-28