Paradigma_FoX

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13083019191
Ø Tier6,950,008,427,92
Victories615747,06%00,00%736,84%8946,60%
Defeats676651,72%00,00%1263,16%10152,88%
Draws1601,22%00,00%00,00%10,52%
Battles survived286921,93%00,00%421,05%3317,28%
Tanks destroyed79930,6100,0050,261110,58
Destruction ratio0,780,000,330,70
Tanks spotted119750,9200,00392,054222,21
Damage dealt680,580,00885,26877,62
Capture points78130,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points49560,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience440,610,00621,11698,21
WN7763,620,00550,39881,17
WN8787,520,00694,051043,06
Total
Battles13083
Ø Tier6,95
Victories615747,06%
Defeats676651,72%
Draws1601,22%
Battles survived286921,93%
Tanks destroyed79930,61
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted119750,92
Damage dealt680,58
Capture points78130,60
Defense points49560,38
Experience440,61
WN7763,62
WN8787,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,42
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed50,26
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted392,05
Damage dealt885,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience621,11
WN7550,39
WN8694,05
Past 30 days
Battles191
Ø Tier7,92
Victories8946,60%
Defeats10152,88%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived3317,28%
Tanks destroyed1110,58
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted4222,21
Damage dealt877,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience698,21
WN7881,17
WN81043,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.325,710,000,000,00
Capture points282,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted60,43
Damage dealt1.325,71
Capture points282,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience457,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed50,24
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted110,52
Damage dealt989,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,24
Experience457,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32890062
Victories132040,13%00,00%00,00%1829,03%
Defeats192958,65%00,00%00,00%4470,97%
Draws401,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87426,57%00,00%00,00%1524,19%
Tanks destroyed16960,5200,0000,00340,55
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,72
Tanks spotted36251,1000,0000,00901,45
Damage dealt1.289,860,000,001.603,00
Capture points32650,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120463,6600,0000,003495,63
Experience624,630,000,00547,24
Total
Battles3289
Victories132040,13%
Defeats192958,65%
Draws401,22%
Battles survived87426,57%
Tanks destroyed16960,52
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted36251,10
Damage dealt1.289,86
Capture points32650,99
Defense points120463,66
Experience624,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles62
Victories1829,03%
Defeats4470,97%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1524,19%
Tanks destroyed340,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted901,45
Damage dealt1.603,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points3495,63
Experience547,24

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1283019129
Victories55843,49%00,00%736,84%5542,64%
Defeats69954,48%00,00%1263,16%7356,59%
Draws262,03%00,00%00,00%10,78%
Battles survived38630,09%00,00%736,84%4232,56%
Tanks destroyed8520,6600,00140,74800,62
Destruction ratio0,950,001,170,92
Tanks spotted6760,5300,00211,11640,50
Damage dealt1.857,630,002.184,632.348,62
Capture points8580,6700,00613,21780,60
Defense points6500,5100,0030,161000,78
Experience686,970,00708,47718,80
Total
Battles1283
Victories55843,49%
Defeats69954,48%
Draws262,03%
Battles survived38630,09%
Tanks destroyed8520,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted6760,53
Damage dealt1.857,63
Capture points8580,67
Defense points6500,51
Experience686,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Victories736,84%
Defeats1263,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed140,74
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted211,11
Damage dealt2.184,63
Capture points613,21
Defense points30,16
Experience708,47
Past 30 days
Battles129
Victories5542,64%
Defeats7356,59%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived4232,56%
Tanks destroyed800,62
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted640,50
Damage dealt2.348,62
Capture points780,60
Defense points1000,78
Experience718,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (146)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6498,5731172948,01%754,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81065,6967968645,19%1133,43
IS-38671,7039964148,21%570,59
Grille 15101527,9659960647,19%963,83
AMX ELC bis5232,2733951447,47%644,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101584,6068846745,61%1129,87
KV-856687,9346340848,77%1139,81
AMX 12 t6315,6932530845,45%658,90
Object 430U101051,8755027843,17%588,36
Object 25791063,9151427549,09%888,53
AMX 13 57 7525,6664327545,82%887,64
T3 HMC2227,5524724251,24%1077,50
AMX 13 757460,0335624047,50%893,90
Caernarvon8179,2129523837,39%3,19
T-34-856490,0237323451,71%867,62
IS-7101509,6672322549,78%1090,34
KV-15495,3642922549,33%989,89
IS7571,2233219850,00%616,34
MS-11178,3220318656,99%999,48
SU-1527586,4036317844,94%617,32
Super Conqueror10317,9634417443,10%81,27
AE Phase I 9269,9527917133,92%0,19
T54E19841,5853516840,48%511,43
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8440,6743316545,45%614,27
SU-1006506,1230416450,61%753,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 507637,3639116351,53%741,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101123,5555015439,61%695,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6455,4428914946,98%548,37
Strv 103-091641,3568814148,23%1244,10
Ikv 1035333,2625214046,43%653,69
SU-855331,3327913756,93%687,47
T698838,6356913140,46%935,02
60TP Lewandowskiego101357,2663212948,06%841,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81060,2063212653,97%1068,87
UDES 0381038,6355812444,35%1088,65
P.44 Pantera81050,8562712339,84%1158,38
T-448860,0460412042,50%991,07
Bishop5308,3921011944,54%478,19
M415307,0422111644,83%319,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 518836,4356811653,45%889,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68285,5452510749,53%319,82
ISU-1528601,7940010538,10%321,54
T-345269,8024010242,16%501,46
M446588,003759232,61%784,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91000,646258850,00%880,08
M75169,862187846,15%400,20
Sturer Emil7808,725117839,74%996,14
Ares 758823,276797542,67%720,03
Strv 103B101668,226367443,24%914,71
T-284213,472307357,53%623,26
T675351,792786749,25%665,28
T-437619,455486648,48%879,50
FV3046462,083576555,38%701,47
Sav m/434172,022026357,14%370,53
Super Hellcat 7682,155256055,00%943,86
Valentine3158,562025949,15%418,34
T71 DA7640,696185843,10%1290,56
Hotchkiss EBR7196,055245561,82%342,69
AMX 404121,832535248,08%279,18
Lago4138,632005149,02%255,19
A-205125,751745143,14%189,46
Panhard AMD 178B6274,314745152,94%651,68
M374227,801935052,00%636,86
53TP Markowskiego8998,227074951,02%1086,30
Conqueror9839,966624955,10%631,52
CS-538956,796574744,68%1043,16
T216467,234354755,32%1351,56
P.43 bis6501,834574647,83%839,09
O-Ho81000,336414544,44%938,91
M5 Stuart4184,762824257,14%459,41
Marder 38T4264,482324254,76%590,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5280,732354153,66%498,43
P.43 ter7872,266103946,15%1255,84
CS-5991072,387303953,85%943,11
Ikv 90 Typ B7597,894153740,54%593,06
T-463139,611743644,44%422,68
T-262150,191823658,33%770,69
T-549941,796023435,29%682,64
O-Ni7660,125343336,36%570,14
VK 100.01 (P)81063,848113259,38%1200,88
Type 1 Chi-He4172,232103141,94%301,03
SU-76M4190,001783158,06%484,44
M3 Stuart396,451342944,83%162,26
SU-85B4312,073492951,72%771,44
ARL 446418,623832634,62%449,61
Churchill VII6492,424462634,62%653,45
Ikv 723111,041852564,00%290,72
Strv m/40L3149,871882343,48%321,02
M8A14302,394312365,22%825,72
SU-54118,771242236,36%5,39
M7 Priest384,671302157,14%221,40
BT-74106,851652060,00%294,62
P.435309,904302065,00%858,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3177,252912045,00%463,32
Type 4 Heavy91141,455922035,00%765,56
Renault FT1172,943491850,00%1107,84
45TP Habicha7523,334641833,33%382,77
Cruiser Mk. II2140,612081855,56%579,28
Cruiser Mk. I167,471021735,29%76,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs450,182011741,18%17,30
40TP Habicha6479,884631650,00%715,30
AT-1296,441251643,75%160,36
SU-263159,812271662,50%422,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C382,441411625,00%128,94
StuG IV 5326,753461650,00%713,11
AMX 383105,332881560,00%275,02
25TP KSUST II5289,864011464,29%676,92
M127668,925801250,00%737,85
Strv m/425344,094471154,55%914,20
Tiger (P)71018,737041136,36%1236,68
LT vz. 38372,501341040,00%34,03
Pz.Kpfw. I268,201381050,00%138,50
T1 Cunningham175,78141966,67%420,48
Pvlvv fm/42293,78125944,44%199,83
T2 Medium Tank2133,78138922,22%484,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2125,89126922,22%283,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6406,22418933,33%1016,95
MTLS-1G14 3129,56222955,56%390,96
Strv m/38297,00106825,00%163,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559831,00581850,00%714,78
T-50-2 6394,00311825,00%871,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 255,43212742,86%26,44
LT vz. 35282,83114633,33%129,16
Renault Otsu1134,83362683,33%727,36
T-62A10570,67643650,00%300,46
T28 Concept 7680,17492633,33%779,81
Fiat 30001191,40146540,00%798,67
4TP1152,40231580,00%886,06
Lorraine 39L AM3241,80188520,00%691,10
Light Mk. VIC 2103,80263560,00%518,96
Kolohousenka1101,50144425,00%269,53
AT 86435,25528475,00%778,98
AMR 35 2196,50302475,00%1060,33
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,0040333,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H35294,67197333,33%183,72
SU-182158,33219366,67%1030,99
Pawlack Tank60,002930,00%0,00
L-60 259,0014430,00%50,59
Strv fm/21162,00360250,00%157,37
Chi-Ni2261,50512250,00%1606,85
Renault FT 75 BS278,50155250,00%295,70
SDP 44 Burza6459,00477250,00%616,54
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7575,50337250,00%623,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu6307,005071100,00%396,67
Windhund 8967,0032910,00%622,64
T-29 3180,009210,00%412,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-02
Left: 2026-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-14
Left: 2026-03-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-07-28
Left: 2023-09-06