Patrycjusz_102

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29292018170
Ø Tier7,620,008,007,99
Victories1394747,61%00,00%844,44%7141,76%
Defeats1495151,04%00,00%1055,56%9757,06%
Draws3941,35%00,00%00,00%21,18%
Battles survived577419,71%00,00%316,67%2112,35%
Tanks destroyed174520,6000,0050,28640,38
Destruction ratio0,740,000,330,43
Tanks spotted275790,9400,00231,282161,27
Damage dealt970,950,001.021,89929,02
Capture points158860,5400,0000,00320,19
Defense points56560,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience481,330,00452,06469,43
WN7827,280,00639,01609,80
WN81003,960,00936,60766,56
Total
Battles29292
Ø Tier7,62
Victories1394747,61%
Defeats1495151,04%
Draws3941,35%
Battles survived577419,71%
Tanks destroyed174520,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted275790,94
Damage dealt970,95
Capture points158860,54
Defense points56560,19
Experience481,33
WN7827,28
WN81003,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,00
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted231,28
Damage dealt1.021,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience452,06
WN7639,01
WN8936,60
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier7,99
Victories7141,76%
Defeats9757,06%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived2112,35%
Tanks destroyed640,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted2161,27
Damage dealt929,02
Capture points320,19
Defense points00,00
Experience469,43
WN7609,80
WN8766,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories4434,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7559,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws86,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2318,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted890,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,970,000,000,00
Capture points920,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points820,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience430,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories4434,65%
Defeats7559,06%
Draws86,30%
Battles survived2318,11%
Tanks destroyed450,35
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted890,70
Damage dealt1.375,97
Capture points920,72
Defense points820,65
Experience430,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories2234,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1828,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted570,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,420,000,000,00
Capture points280,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2223,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience446,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories2234,38%
Defeats4062,50%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed290,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted570,89
Damage dealt1.239,42
Capture points280,44
Defense points2223,47
Experience446,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6249,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6450,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5342,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1040,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.070,160,000,000,00
Capture points3612,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6875,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience561,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6249,21%
Defeats6450,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5342,06%
Tanks destroyed660,52
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1040,83
Damage dealt1.070,16
Capture points3612,87
Defense points6875,45
Experience561,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1064000
Victories52549,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51248,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws272,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32730,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6630,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8690,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt968,800,000,000,00
Capture points11771,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17611,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience500,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1064
Victories52549,34%
Defeats51248,12%
Draws272,54%
Battles survived32730,73%
Tanks destroyed6630,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted8690,82
Damage dealt968,80
Capture points11771,11
Defense points17611,66
Experience500,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories8246,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9453,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3821,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.600,590,000,000,00
Capture points910,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience656,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories8246,59%
Defeats9453,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3821,59%
Tanks destroyed1040,59
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1450,82
Damage dealt1.600,59
Capture points910,52
Defense points570,32
Experience656,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (215)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8990,90539296347,59%1008,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81161,26497177147,32%1118,05
KV-15505,35392164150,58%1048,36
Jagdpanzer E 100101813,39568148548,75%1258,11
KV-856640,45447144948,38%989,78
T-1091139,4047690745,87%916,38
IS-38903,6945062248,07%914,27
IS-3A 81302,7068758453,94%1392,60
IS7831,9043956544,96%1004,89
60TP Lewandowskiego101827,4464456448,23%1235,62
Tiger II8677,0838652043,85%562,23
IS-7101416,8154351043,53%957,53
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81095,7854249450,00%1138,30
LT-432 8506,2746649244,31%694,48
CS-63101516,3754945247,12%1030,82
E 7591053,8947040044,00%742,54
T-34-85M 6811,3552237751,46%1302,26
Tiger I7633,5038230948,22%649,91
T-29 3263,0829428454,23%984,25
Ferdinand8870,3043027837,77%647,74
T-505234,8825725846,90%651,09
Object 277101574,1869925651,56%1149,75
Jagdpanther7440,3529725043,20%348,85
VK 100.01 (P)81088,2463425056,80%1233,64
CS-5991052,4851724947,39%859,08
Object 705A101761,7157824945,38%1231,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5193,0221324246,28%298,30
T-34 shielded 5535,0240222955,02%1406,24
Škoda T 5091160,4047722845,61%885,15
LTTB8535,2852221845,41%811,34
Maus101377,0563120148,76%910,00
T9591616,7050719043,68%1163,92
Object 26391709,0363318845,21%1383,49
M18 Hellcat6288,0424318741,18%234,00
121B 101427,0050318545,41%968,67
TVP T 50/51101511,2346618143,65%1035,79
Jagdpanzer IV6348,6325717143,27%397,22
Object 70591400,2964917046,47%1229,23
M10 RBFM 5683,8550516851,19%1483,02
VK 36.01 (H)6369,0730016743,71%405,89
Kranvagn101301,1452016543,03%763,12
Object 268 Version 4101537,0256915942,77%929,44
KV-26863,3756415847,47%1479,90
CS-538658,0245615743,95%655,99
Type 64 6540,4747415656,41%1393,91
LTG7487,0543415450,00%881,45
T54E191704,2159315251,32%1486,89
T110E4101601,0457915054,00%1023,68
Jagdtiger91282,7863314246,48%937,06
StuG III Ausf. G5225,7719514139,72%249,86
Tiger (P)7628,0940214045,71%626,94
Mäuschen91537,6256513848,55%1260,09
E 100101247,3946813641,91%721,90
T-54 ltwt.9719,8455013652,21%930,99
SDP 58 Kilana81113,6552013442,54%979,84
Emil II91551,2062213342,11%1251,28
SU-855418,9425312048,33%819,14
SMV CC-6781037,8650511236,61%926,06
Vz. 55101315,8046411042,73%741,22
SU-122A5257,1619710943,12%360,58
Progetto M40 mod. 65101541,8755410747,66%1120,27
VK 30.01 (P)6396,3028810648,11%476,36
T25/27810,2447910555,24%1065,10
Strv 103-091403,1064010148,51%1117,15
T-100 LT10601,2749510053,00%574,43
MT-256275,794019749,48%673,96
T-28483,151389643,75%41,30
SU-100M17962,664419358,06%1370,87
Škoda T 256484,363799138,46%677,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,032019148,35%260,14
P.44 Pantera8893,395178844,32%940,18
Strv 103B101323,345028745,98%822,42
T110E3101634,894618740,23%902,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,232028652,33%113,37
SU-10181191,866678653,49%1313,96
SU-86484,224258548,24%497,59
50TP Tyszkiewicza91637,967608448,81%1396,24
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91379,944308343,37%900,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81136,964658254,88%1049,86
53TP Markowskiego81227,297457953,16%1376,57
SU-1006519,283727852,56%777,66
Ikv 90 Typ B7833,173647844,87%1014,64
Super Hellcat 7815,245327660,53%1216,56
TNH 105/100081059,486127552,00%1258,69
B.U.G.I.6733,413897454,05%1193,76
45TP Habicha7949,824927356,16%1192,42
Prototipo Standard B91520,465907244,44%1201,12
UDES 0381313,966747052,86%1584,93
T57 Heavy101811,305827050,00%1252,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6537,193966847,06%798,02
Pz.Kpfw. 558974,764596839,71%597,30
Caernarvon81286,917776746,27%1412,79
Lansen C 8758,735046749,25%722,77
BT-7 artillery 3183,371976750,75%573,50
Emil I81242,927116642,42%1314,29
Vz. 44-17885,765576645,45%967,28
IS-2 shielded 7970,115916456,25%1256,60
Conqueror91673,707466357,14%1498,14
M10 Wolverine5192,662126147,54%234,43
SDP 57 Gowika7928,515545945,76%1133,24
Super Conqueror101465,975565846,55%1013,37
Object 140101288,214775829,31%802,91
T3091501,826645750,88%1155,64
SMV CC-567870,964785750,88%1072,76
T698808,864875750,88%833,48
Leo7903,646665646,43%1470,68
T404220,751885536,36%317,91
T-46370,881215244,23%69,30
T-28E with F-30 4463,004405251,92%1093,29
Ikv 1035299,312515150,98%561,51
STA-2 8893,146675150,98%1091,88
Strv 746873,736644957,14%1998,90
25TP KSUST II5380,453334748,94%728,74
DS PZInż5537,393044652,17%1119,31
Char Futur 4 91462,045554645,65%1169,90
AE Phase I 9959,984984443,18%676,78
TNH T Vz. 5191447,866344346,51%1265,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9936,406664355,81%685,09
Semovente M43 Bassotto6588,623404245,24%737,73
T25 AT7785,955144242,86%831,36
T-50-2 6321,314314257,14%766,86
SU-54215,731914156,10%459,28
Panhard AMD 178B6242,293134153,66%570,64
T28 Prototype81179,626713948,72%1198,52
King Tiger (Captured) 71046,815713762,16%1493,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)379,251483650,00%105,72
SU-85B4397,062553661,11%1040,03
P.43 bis6455,574633548,57%678,07
TVP VTU Koncept8725,405123534,29%698,27
P.43 ter7924,266413444,12%1336,49
40TP Habicha6743,335733357,58%1346,76
Taschenratte111717,855883345,45%849,66
StuG IV 5528,303753348,48%1227,95
SDP 44 Burza6604,524983148,39%908,67
T2881262,486562755,56%1343,33
Excelsior 5145,852232748,15%74,35
T3 HMC282,88772619,23%103,52
UDES 14 Alt 58701,403562540,00%574,46
Object 2579953,686022552,00%737,68
AT 15A 7629,044192548,00%770,86
Ikv 72390,791452462,50%222,37
Sav m/434175,582632458,33%383,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6494,004792343,48%768,13
MKA 2251,273782263,64%1137,39
Grille 15101542,144052147,62%948,60
T207698,854922040,00%789,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007428,655012050,00%462,40
SU-26343,25832035,00%1,98
S-517461,792661921,05%244,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)248,00991838,89%2,76
Churchill VII6911,676011844,44%1438,93
Škoda T 245349,183711747,06%749,91
14TP4347,003171741,18%1045,55
SDP 40 Zadymka5652,534311735,29%1283,70
Strv m/40L3135,311541631,25%212,52
SU-18258,63801643,75%116,42
M3 Light 3209,063101643,75%1001,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 262,311741631,25%27,20
T56 GMC3104,931631450,00%180,26
ISU-1528510,363731450,00%347,86
Hotchkiss EBR7231,073031442,86%250,79
Großtraktor - Krupp 3162,932491450,00%443,15
Kolohousenka134,15671338,46%0,00
M446283,623911353,85%336,32
T-26257,171271275,00%280,53
SU-76M4146,08951216,67%142,88
Strv m/38279,101201030,00%78,14
ST vz. 394299,103201040,00%798,19
Lago444,701571060,00%191,86
MS-1153,401101060,00%185,65
K-91-PT 91643,807931060,00%1911,29
Lago M38 3633,306641050,00%2157,99
Valentine II 4258,11297922,22%668,06
43 M. Toldi III 357,67131944,44%97,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2153,88247837,50%648,67
Type 97 Te-Ke 2117,25194850,00%408,46
Sexton I 3219,75162837,50%459,77
Hummel6398,43316757,14%483,94
M14/412116,86118714,29%185,49
Pvlvv fm/42259,71131771,43%261,27
BDR G1 B5545,43328757,14%951,80
T-45 2113,43197757,14%443,55
L-60 220,86162742,86%42,01
Leichttraktor161,6797633,33%39,09
CS-447856,17343616,67%948,37
AT-1248,5098633,33%0,00
Sturer Emil7581,00313616,67%512,46
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4369,00285616,67%724,17
T1 Cunningham155,8085540,00%69,42
Renault FT1112,20278540,00%466,34
NC 70 Błyskawica10860,20380520,00%282,82
Object 283 91531,40642580,00%1875,62
Strv S1 81534,60378520,00%1256,79
Bretagne Panther 6965,20551560,00%2188,63
Strv fm/21150,2590425,00%4,73
7TP2223,50264475,00%919,12
Black Prince7364,25629475,00%441,58
AMR 35 2127,75256450,00%489,61
4TP1151,67283366,67%739,11
10TP3127,6713230,00%219,86
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2163,33199333,33%351,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6844,67619333,33%1418,30
Light Mk. VIC 230,336330,00%0,00
Dicker Max 6592,67234333,33%698,25
Fiat 3000189,501852100,00%461,89
Renault Otsu164,0074250,00%98,70
KV-1SA 5494,5033320,00%662,60
MTLS-1G14 3115,5019620,00%164,64
Renault NC-31129,001810,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004610,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 340,009310,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6701,005881100,00%1736,87
Ram II 5814,0041510,00%2241,75
Cromwell B 6123,002451100,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8905,0025210,00%586,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-12
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-24
Left: 2018-09-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2019-06-07