PekBe3iT

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65264085296
Ø Tier8,040,009,609,85
Victories3252149,83%00,00%4249,41%13946,96%
Defeats3154448,33%00,00%4249,41%14850,00%
Draws11991,84%00,00%11,18%93,04%
Battles survived2789642,74%00,00%3844,71%12140,88%
Tanks destroyed660601,0100,00931,093001,01
Destruction ratio1,770,001,981,71
Tanks spotted345770,5300,0090,11480,16
Damage dealt1.283,920,001.780,561.807,39
Capture points850021,3000,001491,752500,84
Defense points586310,9000,00590,691130,38
Experience595,560,00506,95547,76
WN71159,780,001108,89987,99
WN81456,780,001398,641292,19
Total
Battles65264
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3252149,83%
Defeats3154448,33%
Draws11991,84%
Battles survived2789642,74%
Tanks destroyed660601,01
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted345770,53
Damage dealt1.283,92
Capture points850021,30
Defense points586310,90
Experience595,56
WN71159,78
WN81456,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles85
Ø Tier9,60
Victories4249,41%
Defeats4249,41%
Draws11,18%
Battles survived3844,71%
Tanks destroyed931,09
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted90,11
Damage dealt1.780,56
Capture points1491,75
Defense points590,69
Experience506,95
WN71108,89
WN81398,64
Past 30 days
Battles296
Ø Tier9,85
Victories13946,96%
Defeats14850,00%
Draws93,04%
Battles survived12140,88%
Tanks destroyed3001,01
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted480,16
Damage dealt1.807,39
Capture points2500,84
Defense points1130,38
Experience547,76
WN7987,99
WN81292,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles126000
Victories6753,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5342,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed920,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,130,000,000,00
Capture points3953,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience680,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles126
Victories6753,17%
Defeats5342,06%
Draws64,76%
Battles survived4535,71%
Tanks destroyed920,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1861,48
Damage dealt1.429,13
Capture points3953,13
Defense points350,28
Experience680,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience452,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws29,52%
Battles survived733,33%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted190,90
Damage dealt1.231,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience452,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1155,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt612,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points301,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience347,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1155,00%
Defeats945,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted201,00
Damage dealt612,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points301,50
Experience347,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories3162,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1530,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,380,000,000,00
Capture points2855,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points601,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience734,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories3162,00%
Defeats1530,00%
Draws48,00%
Battles survived2958,00%
Tanks destroyed460,92
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted400,80
Damage dealt1.369,38
Capture points2855,70
Defense points601,20
Experience734,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories6739,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10059,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6437,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1180,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1600,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,390,000,000,00
Capture points2861,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2831,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience439,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories6739,64%
Defeats10059,17%
Draws21,18%
Battles survived6437,87%
Tanks destroyed1180,70
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1600,95
Damage dealt1.250,39
Capture points2861,69
Defense points2831,67
Experience439,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1864,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,610,000,000,00
Capture points1224,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience837,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1864,29%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1242,86%
Tanks destroyed200,71
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted140,50
Damage dealt1.223,61
Capture points1224,36
Defense points00,00
Experience837,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91790,40674991849,58%1596,41
Object 261101484,23607618650,18%1338,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591140,34605388351,17%1130,67
Kunze Panzer 91576,75673166749,61%1543,63
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791746,03686162546,83%1638,31
S35 CA5733,67552153355,25%2090,76
TVP T 50/51101970,49700146847,68%1729,46
Grille 15101855,20638146446,52%1425,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,52442115553,33%1378,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 81285,65766109948,68%1953,31
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81517,69707101749,75%1860,74
Spähpanzer Ru 2519873,3568099549,65%1399,16
G.W. Tiger91356,9465695852,30%1318,80
T-62A101806,0874294050,64%1732,51
Ashigaru 101777,4963093547,70%1165,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101980,5673991049,89%1880,53
DBV-152 101989,4559683947,79%1263,03
UDES 0381456,3069382650,85%1744,52
ISU-15281651,5172681148,34%1916,65
Charioteer81352,7959879351,58%1512,79
Matilda4514,3944975559,47%1771,83
BT-74188,3426571752,16%566,97
LTTB8851,2077966452,56%1895,33
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81506,4072865754,64%1966,08
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101539,5457064651,70%1678,31
M18 Hellcat6865,3360762051,61%1683,97
M4A1 Revalorisé 81242,3070957949,05%1563,63
Lorraine 40 t 81417,1067457652,43%1750,96
Type 586781,2067554756,49%1808,55
T-463250,1930950755,23%1180,97
STB-1101723,7467849249,39%1434,70
Jagdtiger91807,1774048052,29%1674,97
IS-381257,5265947847,70%1471,28
Cromwell6789,6166440254,98%1732,07
IS-7101919,3874239446,70%1627,75
KV-856447,7831638242,15%537,16
Škoda T 56 81918,1183336255,80%2176,21
Char Futur 4 91636,6771033149,55%1480,52
Centurion Action X101891,8971032949,54%1578,98
Tiger I7831,7950932246,89%983,08
Leopard Prototyp A91610,5961331745,43%1496,82
FV3046593,8345531143,41%1018,83
T26E4 SuperPershing 81219,2176630854,55%1854,09
Churchill VII6450,7229730549,18%641,64
SU-1006487,0729930445,07%680,95
Type 6191653,4175429949,50%1725,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81458,7469929150,86%1652,41
Valentine AT4294,8233728465,14%954,68
T675404,7231628347,00%838,05
T-703276,7634027953,76%1138,05
VK 36.01 (H)6387,5831325545,10%458,10
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5123,1417323243,97%97,24
T-345160,5920523048,26%241,67
T-100 LT101073,8964721643,98%1359,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5638,4155821449,07%2008,91
P.44 Pantera81064,0855921044,76%1231,29
G.W. Tiger (P)81170,2360120551,71%1477,23
T-34-856235,5220820138,31%159,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91493,4172220048,50%1500,50
Strv 103-091579,6551419543,08%1208,61
STA-181329,4879919455,15%2098,74
IS7558,8931418841,49%520,88
VK 30.01 (H)5219,3924918851,06%373,83
IS-4101892,3072718546,49%1549,59
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505440,8122318348,09%882,93
KV-15347,7028718343,17%517,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102637,0474117947,49%1970,36
SU-855240,6018717850,00%389,40
Škoda T 5091535,2572117850,56%1478,68
T-54 ltwt.91046,9463717440,23%1529,36
TVP VTU Koncept81172,4667816651,81%1735,12
A-20564,3817716049,38%104,95
T-1091335,5958215746,50%1211,67
T-448932,5461815553,55%1271,93
G.W. Panther7984,9555115552,26%1389,05
Churchill I5324,3623915443,51%456,31
Centurion Mk. I81163,4763015443,51%1540,72
AT 25627,5250415355,56%1932,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181074,1157015250,00%1362,66
GSOR the TANK 91505,5961315243,42%1410,85
SU-1527841,6252714250,00%1128,20
Prototipo Standard B91620,8964814153,19%1539,57
Nashorn6940,0858914047,86%1812,05
AMX ELC bis5141,6719213840,58%211,94
AMX 13 909797,5465213645,59%1089,61
SU-54491,9422413546,67%1184,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,3318212450,00%282,80
SU-85B4146,4016312248,36%186,07
CS-5991097,0460612242,62%862,01
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7625,8152211842,37%714,45
AMX 40468,3514111643,97%50,08
Centurion Mk. 7/191674,0973211650,86%1629,61
SU-14-17865,3048911545,22%1122,65
T-127 3319,8338410964,22%1458,46
Wespe3190,1813910843,52%520,88
E 7591566,3182310846,30%1535,92
T 55A 91377,1758310449,04%1289,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J482,2917910358,25%166,96
SU-263225,5913110138,61%415,93
Lorraine 39L AM3248,401509747,42%717,52
Škoda T 256902,607609653,13%2287,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6535,583139641,67%622,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507807,145509360,22%1143,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4223,351739247,83%421,81
Cobra 91617,536989140,66%1308,74
Comet7711,045429047,78%1133,24
SU-14-281028,025878855,68%1135,26
Indien-Panzer81030,455628748,28%1262,85
Ferdinand81012,196238457,14%981,60
SU-86786,013298338,55%940,30
Object 25791461,247808354,22%1464,65
StuG IV 5548,634848355,42%1545,18
ST-I91854,478767956,96%2131,61
CS-538718,035127848,72%826,04
T-5491166,285807844,87%1151,30
Pz.Kpfw. II281,081627651,32%177,60
M8A14120,421577648,68%120,05
FV215b 101685,326427546,67%1247,31
FV601 Saladin81144,916987554,67%1440,58
T-284218,731967444,59%497,88
Jagdpanzer E 100102418,236737437,84%1861,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91629,008417361,64%1786,80
Marder 38T4485,814856957,97%1441,37
T-437565,844506847,06%781,95
Object 277101730,715616637,88%1273,51
Hummel6736,174006549,23%1142,95
Jagdpanther7872,806146556,92%1328,14
Concept No. 5101785,067516563,08%1364,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4119,081946453,13%259,43
O-I6726,356216352,38%1224,02
T-34-28982,357006051,67%1221,74
VK 30.02 (D)7586,854666038,33%666,56
E 100101928,607266046,67%1592,92
Cruiser Mk. III392,691245940,68%186,10
LTP 3290,923435955,93%1666,22
O-Ni71103,777335752,63%1575,55
Hirschkäfer111502,495585742,11%737,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E392,771365642,86%59,87
VK 16.02 Leopard536,701855451,85%129,73
T-26297,142115149,02%320,17
Panzer 58 Mutz 81117,065805042,00%1288,53
T1 HMC2118,10964928,57%461,16
Grille5340,222124946,94%552,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs470,471464938,78%1,24
StuG III Ausf. G5206,191574843,75%235,64
Alecto4174,731824841,67%240,17
212A91119,745664755,32%1157,32
T1E6 293,681374742,55%222,80
VK 30.01 (D)6534,843654540,00%791,93
SDP 58 Kilana81380,757124452,27%1376,50
Covenanter564,981484348,84%87,33
AMX 12 t6215,692424245,24%346,69
Char Mle. 75 9429,103924235,71%251,27
TNH 105/10008998,005674151,22%1084,30
O-I Experimental5467,245014153,66%816,29
SU-76M494,491184143,90%43,70
BT-22115,851344037,50%329,51
Marder II382,971233958,97%155,77
VK 30.01 (P)6768,036233847,37%1453,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5145,421613842,11%123,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)344,861513754,05%117,50
Super Conqueror101486,196783751,35%1102,40
UDES 14 Alt 581330,566733647,22%1695,98
AMX 38360,861543554,29%132,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81238,977323557,14%1364,49
BZ-6891764,355753450,00%1769,19
KV-48900,335613339,39%847,17
T3 HMC2174,002373138,71%642,69
KV-26950,037043164,52%1860,48
121B 101898,777223151,61%1465,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2132,831653060,00%543,03
Jagdpanzer IV6769,315412944,83%1369,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,711052839,29%159,58
M374186,391212835,71%387,27
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81293,144922846,43%1392,02
T28 Concept 7961,965502832,14%1166,91
Renault FT 75 BS288,27972646,15%354,07
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,651552657,69%324,20
SU-182144,041302657,69%850,74
CS-52 LIS 81336,007532657,69%1523,02
CS-63101810,287452556,00%1515,93
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,92892532,00%187,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G370,921492548,00%76,81
FV201 (A45) 7835,647562560,00%1334,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,211932454,17%499,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8559,215452454,17%933,24
43 M. Toldi III 3210,634012454,17%1135,60
Conqueror91616,176672334,78%1410,35
AMX 30 1er prototype91573,916492347,83%1532,80
Strv 81 8918,964502343,48%1050,85
Sturmpanzer II4235,811522142,86%603,18
40TP Habicha6762,004751931,58%1403,78
Panzerjäger I292,371601942,11%104,47
Leichttraktor1127,563021872,22%668,64
AT-1285,171021844,44%110,49
Renault UE 573230,332031855,56%682,22
MS-11157,412271752,94%837,66
Type T-345331,652781752,94%847,82
T56 GMC395,441381650,00%143,11
Chieftain/T95 81322,388001656,25%1924,63
Chi-Ni2230,384151346,15%1205,78
Crusader6178,851951346,15%309,00
IS-2-II81195,544451338,46%1207,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,58951233,33%3,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7920,834191216,67%1393,39
Object 283 91039,257371266,67%1033,69
Type 62 7610,097161154,55%1293,67
T1 Cunningham139,55761127,27%0,00
Renault Otsu1203,644631163,64%1084,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,50911020,00%21,52
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81634,807061060,00%2106,23
BT-7 artillery 3149,13183825,00%290,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,57119757,14%338,99
Hotchkiss H35260,57123757,14%145,26
M2 Light248,29101728,57%0,00
D1238,1794650,00%85,92
WZ-111 model 6 81153,17615633,33%922,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,40142560,00%206,80
ERAC 105 Proto 9445,20608560,00%512,85
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101998,6044550,00%1324,89
T7 Combat Car 2119,00275560,00%554,70
Renault FT17,0051425,00%0,00
Renault NC-31186,00101425,00%209,64
T-60287,75179450,00%205,28
Windhund 81160,00468425,00%834,13
Matilda IV 5265,75452475,00%670,12
Durendal 102128,00704450,00%1478,55
Kolohousenka146,67159366,67%220,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 265,33155366,67%328,30
Cruiser Mk. I10,001930,00%0,00
Strv fm/211136,50301250,00%692,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 2102,00213250,00%343,44
TS-60 91535,0032320,00%1062,85
T-50-2 6228,00233250,00%404,50
L-60 296,5019720,00%247,96
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81122,50417250,00%1242,43
IS-6 81983,0069310,00%2643,33
Löwe 8301,007111100,00%290,49
Light Mk. VIC 227,001631100,00%261,00
IS-3A 8361,009051100,00%323,43
Super Hellcat 7621,008971100,00%809,35
Vercingétorix 9885,009001100,00%754,58
Rambo 91276,006411100,00%1020,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-06-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24