| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E 75 | 9 | 1154,81 | 605 | 180 | 47,22% | 860,42 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 733,05 | 538 | 138 | 52,17% | 677,61 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 761,26 | 458 | 123 | 36,59% | 481,84 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 788,36 | 538 | 116 | 47,41% | 675,62 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 920,14 | 611 | 112 | 48,21% | 778,66 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 893,43 | 588 | 98 | 48,98% | 752,38 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 543,31 | 468 | 96 | 37,50% | 428,12 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1366,89 | 768 | 87 | 49,43% | 887,11 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 515,28 | 476 | 85 | 54,12% | 812,68 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 285,57 | 306 | 83 | 45,78% | 307,24 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 372,89 | 325 | 79 | 53,16% | 754,39 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 784,18 | 581 | 78 | 43,59% | 746,54 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 736,97 | 495 | 76 | 39,47% | 559,36 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 446,80 | 418 | 75 | 48,00% | 417,25 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 329,82 | 314 | 71 | 52,11% | 629,69 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 848,33 | 536 | 70 | 40,00% | 738,09 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 433,49 | 363 | 67 | 34,33% | 383,97 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 311,36 | 261 | 67 | 34,33% | 435,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 512,30 | 520 | 67 | 44,78% | 441,58 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 581,56 | 381 | 63 | 50,79% | 925,93 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 721,62 | 520 | 61 | 54,10% | 908,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 428,63 | 417 | 59 | 49,15% | 662,27 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 464,55 | 442 | 56 | 44,64% | 586,16 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 213,02 | 215 | 55 | 45,45% | 324,02 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 666,17 | 437 | 54 | 35,19% | 715,11 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 832,94 | 525 | 52 | 42,31% | 666,10 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 379,84 | 367 | 49 | 46,94% | 438,97 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 432,75 | 476 | 48 | 45,83% | 548,31 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1002,52 | 528 | 48 | 45,83% | 541,93 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 444,11 | 398 | 44 | 45,45% | 708,01 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 389,53 | 302 | 43 | 41,86% | 666,00 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 254,79 | 357 | 42 | 61,90% | 613,23 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1159,05 | 586 | 40 | 55,00% | 866,12 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 145,64 | 285 | 36 | 55,56% | 259,72 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 440,26 | 410 | 35 | 42,86% | 683,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 532,24 | 338 | 34 | 29,41% | 699,39 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 557,64 | 466 | 33 | 48,48% | 752,38 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 452,52 | 310 | 31 | 45,16% | 285,68 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 374,93 | 424 | 29 | 51,72% | 577,19 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 277,43 | 294 | 28 | 50,00% | 520,03 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 470,63 | 429 | 27 | 48,15% | 663,01 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 841,89 | 583 | 27 | 48,15% | 818,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 416,27 | 376 | 26 | 50,00% | 984,40 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 99,27 | 218 | 26 | 46,15% | 133,29 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 790,20 | 622 | 25 | 52,00% | 1114,14 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 277,92 | 354 | 25 | 68,00% | 579,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 368,67 | 332 | 24 | 45,83% | 1148,24 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 361,21 | 343 | 24 | 45,83% | 856,15 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 522,35 | 602 | 23 | 73,91% | 893,44 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 804,67 | 652 | 21 | 47,62% | 1336,28 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 390,76 | 404 | 21 | 57,14% | 908,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 268,11 | 377 | 19 | 42,11% | 966,77 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 312,37 | 266 | 19 | 52,63% | 687,41 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 453,06 | 422 | 17 | 47,06% | 1080,19 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 502,29 | 500 | 17 | 58,82% | 1021,08 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 327,88 | 237 | 16 | 56,25% | 891,11 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 931,80 | 619 | 15 | 40,00% | 1010,60 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 314,14 | 293 | 14 | 42,86% | 770,96 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 223,71 | 193 | 14 | 28,57% | 541,27 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 87,38 | 179 | 13 | 38,46% | 37,86 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 237,75 | 302 | 12 | 50,00% | 228,15 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 389,73 | 276 | 11 | 45,45% | 385,37 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 410,55 | 383 | 11 | 63,64% | 2348,02 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 796,00 | 575 | 11 | 63,64% | 1074,63 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 184,80 | 246 | 10 | 50,00% | 601,26 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 395,20 | 338 | 10 | 50,00% | 1101,46 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 431,67 | 446 | 9 | 55,56% | 1356,73 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 318,75 | 362 | 8 | 62,50% | 971,20 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 290,00 | 249 | 7 | 71,43% | 668,06 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 605,86 | 565 | 7 | 42,86% | 592,00 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 94,57 | 154 | 7 | 71,43% | 262,28 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 249,60 | 284 | 5 | 20,00% | 187,21 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 143,75 | 233 | 4 | 75,00% | 515,32 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 308,50 | 303 | 4 | 25,00% | 1035,95 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 150,25 | 173 | 4 | 25,00% | 500,59 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 446,75 | 399 | 4 | 25,00% | 433,10 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 81,00 | 110 | 3 | 33,33% | 171,38 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 47,00 | 295 | 3 | 66,67% | 215,07 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 50,00 | 99 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 505,33 | 332 | 3 | 33,33% | 1929,47 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 268,00 | 180 | 2 | 0,00% | 176,86 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 344,50 | 704 | 2 | 100,00% | 335,20 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 185,50 | 266 | 2 | 0,00% | 339,99 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 688,00 | 602 | 2 | 100,00% | 2983,21 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 229,00 | 313 | 2 | 50,00% | 138,21 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 448,50 | 460 | 2 | 50,00% | 1996,75 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 178,00 | 304 | 2 | 100,00% | 827,78 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 162,00 | 449 | 1 | 100,00% | 350,52 | |||||
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 202,00 | 221 | 1 | 0,00% | 542,68 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 143,00 | 168 | 1 | 0,00% | 488,51 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 522,00 | 833 | 1 | 100,00% | 491,75 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 845,00 | 324 | 1 | 0,00% | 541,85 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1205,00 | 440 | 1 | 0,00% | 762,87 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 225,00 | 432 | 1 | 100,00% | 1366,34 |
ProfessorMarmelade
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3278 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,60 | ||||
| Victories | 1536 | 46,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 1699 | 51,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 43 | 1,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 824 | 25,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1618 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,75 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1660 | 0,51 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 611,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.075,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2627 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 964 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 454,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 385,20 | ||||
| WN7 | 636,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 624,56 | ||||
| WN8 | 668,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 825,02 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3278 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,58 | |
| Victories | 1536 | 46,86% |
| Defeats | 1699 | 51,83% |
| Draws | 43 | 1,31% |
| Battles survived | 824 | 25,14% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1618 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1660 | 0,51 |
| Damage dealt | 611,51 | |
| Capture points | 2627 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 964 | 0,29 |
| Experience | 454,35 | |
| WN7 | 636,68 | |
| WN8 | 668,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,60 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.075,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 385,20 | |
| WN7 | 624,56 | |
| WN8 | 825,02 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen