ROMIK2782

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62561035114
Ø Tier8,520,009,699,29
Victories3009648,11%00,00%1851,43%4942,98%
Defeats3131250,05%00,00%1748,57%6456,14%
Draws11531,84%00,00%00,00%10,88%
Battles survived1889530,20%00,00%1028,57%2723,68%
Tanks destroyed547140,8700,00170,49570,50
Destruction ratio1,250,000,680,66
Tanks spotted519560,8300,00310,89820,72
Damage dealt1.305,700,001.191,971.165,08
Capture points671071,0700,0000,00950,83
Defense points417850,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience567,420,00654,83563,53
WN71041,220,00722,27595,09
WN81360,620,00899,86882,94
Total
Battles62561
Ø Tier8,52
Victories3009648,11%
Defeats3131250,05%
Draws11531,84%
Battles survived1889530,20%
Tanks destroyed547140,87
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted519560,83
Damage dealt1.305,70
Capture points671071,07
Defense points417850,67
Experience567,42
WN71041,22
WN81360,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,69
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed170,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted310,89
Damage dealt1.191,97
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience654,83
WN7722,27
WN8899,86
Past 30 days
Battles114
Ø Tier9,29
Victories4942,98%
Defeats6456,14%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived2723,68%
Tanks destroyed570,50
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted820,72
Damage dealt1.165,08
Capture points950,83
Defense points00,00
Experience563,53
WN7595,09
WN8882,94
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles444000
Victories23252,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19543,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16938,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3350,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2660,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.758,470,000,000,00
Capture points7371,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6401,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience684,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles444
Victories23252,25%
Defeats19543,92%
Draws173,83%
Battles survived16938,06%
Tanks destroyed3350,75
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted2660,60
Damage dealt1.758,47
Capture points7371,66
Defense points6401,44
Experience684,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt698,480,000,000,00
Capture points1487,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1047,62%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed110,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt698,48
Capture points1487,05
Defense points00,00
Experience339,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,880,000,000,00
Capture points422,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience244,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted140,88
Damage dealt486,88
Capture points422,63
Defense points00,00
Experience244,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1159000
Victories41235,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71461,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws332,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32327,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7830,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8410,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.061,770,000,000,00
Capture points12751,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11621,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1159
Victories41235,55%
Defeats71461,60%
Draws332,85%
Battles survived32327,87%
Tanks destroyed7830,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted8410,73
Damage dealt1.061,77
Capture points12751,10
Defense points11621,00
Experience468,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3364000
Victories165649,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats169850,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126837,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24880,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30370,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.075,920,000,000,00
Capture points63081,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points141184,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience549,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3364
Victories165649,23%
Defeats169850,48%
Draws100,30%
Battles survived126837,69%
Tanks destroyed24880,74
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted30370,90
Damage dealt1.075,92
Capture points63081,88
Defense points141184,20
Experience549,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles743000
Victories36348,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35647,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws243,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26135,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4430,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6070,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,700,000,000,00
Capture points11001,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7921,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience529,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles743
Victories36348,86%
Defeats35647,91%
Draws243,23%
Battles survived26135,13%
Tanks destroyed4430,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6070,82
Damage dealt1.157,70
Capture points11001,48
Defense points7921,07
Experience529,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories19248,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20150,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10726,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2300,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3200,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.231,540,000,000,00
Capture points3780,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2190,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience559,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories19248,36%
Defeats20150,63%
Draws41,01%
Battles survived10726,95%
Tanks destroyed2300,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted3200,81
Damage dealt1.231,54
Capture points3780,95
Defense points2190,55
Experience559,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (327)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 8903,26582898547,07%1097,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101827,65517162146,27%1456,26
122 TM 81284,96561151746,93%1409,51
Waffenträger auf E 100102428,8766391848,47%1824,15
AMX 50 10081398,7966291245,72%1682,46
XM66F 81051,7450090449,12%1001,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101747,3951289248,65%1996,74
M53/M5591069,3650987049,31%899,24
Vz. 55102037,4954577643,94%1494,96
T-1091488,5663271744,91%1452,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101680,4465169945,49%1454,31
FV215b (183) 101998,7861266644,89%1545,36
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181222,2848766250,45%1606,46
Object 268102084,2265864950,08%1752,96
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102355,8869462549,60%2186,98
T110E5101930,1764062445,03%1568,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91168,1254059448,82%1146,80
Strv 103-091565,0854658347,86%1445,79
T57 Heavy102088,7969658249,66%1704,00
FV215b 101866,1755355052,55%1624,13
Panhard EBR 10510913,6753053443,63%899,41
IS-381013,6351953238,16%983,98
Leopard 1101550,9551149949,50%1201,60
Škoda T 5091677,6761648250,83%1629,60
Prototipo Standard B91605,6555947647,06%1535,37
WZ-12091589,3476042651,17%1764,54
AMX 50 B102164,5562941942,96%1838,21
E 100101917,3766041346,73%1558,03
T-5491473,3679140156,11%1698,10
TVP T 50/51101532,6248339542,53%1130,39
TVP VTU Koncept81008,5649638647,15%1329,94
Object 263102146,9568738648,45%1585,94
FV380591554,1861137350,67%1832,61
UDES 0381190,1957237051,08%1308,59
121101848,4871736851,90%1701,66
STB-1101664,1153435644,66%1320,60
212A91569,5661835646,35%1775,70
Object 430U101712,0160834952,44%1454,06
CS-63101679,6455534849,14%1313,52
AE Phase I 91542,6852234648,84%1370,90
Charioteer81377,8651534248,83%1708,08
T499843,8949633348,65%1116,39
Conqueror91715,5573333054,55%1729,79
Object 261101728,9159032145,79%1858,30
AMX 50 12092145,3674731551,11%2534,22
IS-7101844,6865030743,65%1504,18
T3091576,2964430651,96%1480,24
Centurion Action X101642,0752430547,54%1278,85
M10391954,0275430347,19%2219,60
AMX 13 909811,4764529953,18%1161,68
E 7591535,4370629848,32%1449,51
Vz. 71 Tesák10812,5844229645,61%702,03
Panhard EBR 909808,4853029646,96%1065,49
Tortoise91846,4874829154,64%1710,94
Type 6891395,8357629051,03%1144,04
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591295,9741228551,23%1475,48
T-4481071,8264428455,63%1586,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91667,0671427953,41%1539,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101994,0256927843,53%1516,88
IS7700,2548827745,49%815,39
T-54 ltwt.9844,4544227644,20%1133,93
T-34-856453,9540026745,32%670,69
WZ-1328771,6262725645,70%1288,95
AMX 50 Foch92014,1480325657,03%2223,13
T9591759,2665525353,36%1544,82
Object 43091543,5168925347,43%1479,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007801,3446724753,44%1256,75
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68671,3048424447,13%1093,52
FV20781318,3058524248,35%1880,91
T54E191836,9775124248,76%1941,37
T110E3101966,5360924045,83%1369,90
Emil I81134,1156723950,63%1269,11
Challenger7815,8843323647,03%1074,39
FV4004 Conway91505,3653023146,75%1342,41
TT-130M 91312,0959423152,38%1261,63
Object 70491827,7461622845,61%1526,92
Progetto C50 mod. 6691535,4174622548,00%1429,01
UDES 1691240,0459022243,24%1083,79
Ho-Ri 191487,1754122152,94%1207,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81246,3363321945,66%1270,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81531,5367121845,41%1714,67
VK 100.01 (P)81166,1854421746,54%1277,96
P.43 ter7715,5143921451,40%1040,28
UDES 14 Alt 581125,5254621447,20%1284,99
Leo7804,7753421051,43%1250,14
TNH T Vz. 5191579,6561921051,90%1462,22
O-Ho81085,9346420847,12%1207,51
Tiger II81342,6565920847,60%1649,24
AMX AC mle. 4881582,6569120652,91%2070,27
O-Ni71133,5152120553,17%1671,96
AT 1581696,5377020348,77%2061,04
T6981289,9975020351,72%1828,26
Ares 859954,1348520247,52%726,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481367,2666120052,00%1530,12
SMV CC-6781279,8053719446,91%1409,59
T110E4102086,8563619448,45%1639,11
M-III-Y81231,2859419248,44%1362,39
Type 5781052,3749119148,17%1093,25
Caernarvon81225,0866618555,14%1624,24
T28 Prototype81389,1364418552,97%1605,80
Ares 9010897,6649118542,70%433,45
Centurion Mk. I8992,9849218353,55%1415,50
LPT-67 Šelma9707,2046418246,70%804,58
IS-M8949,6943918145,86%1005,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7777,5148818051,67%1068,39
Type 4 Heavy91068,8154318047,78%853,27
Char Futur 4 91706,1361518048,89%1442,45
SU-54588,4724617943,58%1407,93
UDES 15/16101738,3553617842,70%1340,77
IS-3-II91517,6679017553,71%1435,62
SU-122-5491635,2574717351,45%1574,10
SU-14-281222,4057017247,67%1346,51
T2881265,8359117250,00%1356,22
AMX M4 mle. 5191622,4661017144,44%1327,46
Leopard Prototyp A91436,8961716949,70%1365,45
M127935,5145916855,95%1280,52
Object 277101603,0253116836,90%1077,20
SU-10181137,9066516251,23%1361,15
Super Conqueror101705,2266515948,43%1254,30
E 5091525,1358415748,41%1481,19
Tiger (P)7839,8844315653,21%1114,82
SU-263318,6818415552,90%885,91
TNH 105/100081041,0151815446,10%1145,10
CS-5991502,5155615349,67%1503,08
FV4005 Stage II101570,6757215345,75%1082,68
P.44 Pantera8960,9352915251,97%1180,52
Type 71101592,2347114540,00%994,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071195,8857514452,08%1646,55
IS-2-II81236,0273914357,34%1433,76
WZ-1317568,1864414250,70%1201,27
T-62A101929,8976014249,30%1853,55
Comet7891,9646814045,00%1589,47
Object 140101598,4970614055,71%1401,41
Škoda T 256615,0136313948,20%1122,79
P.43 bis6577,6934013947,48%997,00
CS-538819,1648313944,60%929,59
AMX 13 757547,6451013945,32%1003,61
T-345179,9120313842,75%232,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191592,2559513751,82%1561,89
AMX 65 t8940,7442813547,41%935,04
M41 Walker Bulldog8791,1652713546,67%1387,06
T25/27979,3159613454,48%1564,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101662,4149512846,09%960,34
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91360,0849312843,75%1038,28
Hotchkiss EBR7638,1353012749,61%1441,49
Kranvagn101610,6453612447,58%1143,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6589,3745312449,19%1026,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101592,5751412447,58%1536,70
Strv 746666,8944412350,41%1277,02
AT 771433,6279412359,35%2343,43
T3281143,3171212251,64%1406,30
ISU-15281590,8065412250,00%1697,26
T376597,9548412253,28%1798,86
T26E5 Patriot 81061,9765512050,00%1194,63
Strv 103B101452,6241111844,92%849,70
Rinoceronte101845,4455111752,99%1421,84
Concept No. 5101139,6445411745,30%660,77
Panhard AMD 178B6402,8337211543,48%1002,48
M446708,7641011452,63%1267,69
O-I6798,2943711251,79%1396,46
SU-100M17864,2561411251,79%1156,78
A-20575,2815611142,34%38,19
Ares 90 C111134,4651111044,55%572,46
Ho-Ri 281232,1654710948,62%1408,59
FV217 Badger101363,7454610951,38%896,42
KV-137290,4737010842,59%218,32
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71045,4656210747,66%1733,75
AMX AC mle. 467954,2752210547,62%1432,29
M-V-Y101742,9252510443,27%1174,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101866,1456510237,25%1142,37
VK 30.01 (P)6767,9847010259,80%1542,07
LTTB8828,4548310250,00%1578,52
AMX 13 F3 AM6789,5146910152,48%1226,10
SU-861078,4658010155,45%1693,08
Ho-Ri 3101236,9440810134,65%581,82
Sherman Firefly6803,945239947,47%1629,08
Indien-Panzer81113,205849942,42%1376,51
Black Prince71079,437579753,61%1638,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza91427,815279741,24%1121,24
BZ-16681062,594479640,63%1082,30
T-437989,096799253,26%1790,14
MT-256371,643909140,66%978,97
Object 268 Version 4101814,855489147,25%1269,12
AMX M4 mle. 457626,943958750,57%702,38
Strv m/425435,743748561,18%1277,57
Vz. 44-17919,485048448,81%1101,82
Vz. 64 Blesk8579,774518245,12%812,68
Tiger I7864,136467852,56%1083,75
Cromwell6431,324167855,13%776,89
T71 DA7851,616967750,65%1748,47
SU-182148,121197342,47%830,05
M415395,852917349,32%514,11
Pz.Sfl. IVc5385,523447154,93%800,22
BT-22153,041546952,17%679,35
SU-1527744,124546942,03%830,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291203,805856946,38%893,85
T 55A 91361,754996842,65%1115,15
M-VI-Y91319,146006648,48%1159,45
Sherman III5487,493376556,92%1469,06
AMX 12 t6301,644296451,56%658,44
M48A5 Patton101429,894946346,03%1002,15
P.435432,683666262,90%1253,88
IS-4101961,987486152,46%1679,04
BT-7489,121366058,33%212,55
Churchill VII6742,576226055,00%1544,92
59-166327,324586048,33%758,31
O-I Experimental5543,924226036,67%874,11
AT 86829,835885947,46%1640,86
Ares 758700,814285942,37%568,19
T82 HMC4298,462475757,89%1055,76
Ikv 1035324,493915556,36%760,43
SMV CC-567997,895185448,15%1318,81
Carro d'assalto P.887883,706565347,17%1059,63
FV3046877,585465349,06%1718,28
Versuchspanzer 5791049,835845250,00%731,03
FV601 Saladin8733,425025044,00%713,94
SDP 58 Kilana81197,694474946,94%1124,50
FV227 Conceiver8961,455334944,90%863,63
E 50 Ausf. M101515,455994746,81%1111,18
60G FT5375,442574553,33%710,68
M18 Hellcat6611,514334542,22%866,33
Patton the Tank 91245,594894440,91%1072,04
121B 101217,144194440,91%706,78
VK 36.01 (H)6450,284304339,53%561,65
Grant4346,563084163,41%1281,34
IS-2 shielded 7936,734634141,46%1027,36
Fantôme 9896,925303946,15%659,12
Škoda T 245463,813213647,22%1347,95
Type 95 Heavy4249,782423641,67%675,67
Bishop5538,094473548,57%1083,18
Nashorn6384,402913525,71%377,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5286,803673565,71%738,03
Spähpanzer SP I C7655,776733568,57%1259,35
CS-67 Szakal111232,856003435,29%622,65
14TP4172,752153246,88%411,37
Churchill I5605,725203253,13%1384,23
M-II-Y7937,534163036,67%1157,82
Leichttraktor149,34932937,93%0,45
Sav m/434288,692552948,28%674,73
53TP Markowskiego81071,187612864,29%1250,87
ARL V396411,823662846,43%570,65
Super Hellcat 7509,393902857,14%629,41
Lago4247,042752737,04%585,53
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505626,704282759,26%1771,82
CAV mod. 71111243,224992737,04%604,98
T216598,445422740,74%1632,54
T-26278,541002634,62%141,28
Sexton II3193,082682441,67%707,42
Marder 38T4267,883522462,50%700,47
P26/404273,683042245,45%603,24
Ikv 723204,141562227,27%422,16
SU-1006655,273912231,82%904,99
Type 4 Ju-To7931,824422245,45%1055,53
T675172,622322142,86%134,61
K-91-PT 91112,894851952,63%914,50
MS-1172,441301855,56%256,39
SU-76G FT4382,672991861,11%942,44
T28 Concept 71008,674351861,11%1360,40
AMX 38396,942221747,06%121,15
Type 619921,945771643,75%668,67
VK 28.016479,005351662,50%1494,20
KV-15516,694591675,00%1215,39
AMX 404145,732351526,67%292,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6609,534091553,33%887,50
T1 Cunningham168,921351338,46%164,55
VK 16.02 Leopard5200,093331154,55%542,36
M7597,731941136,36%54,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.486,641921145,45%69,36
T-1506340,912511118,18%293,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581826,368951163,64%1709,32
SU-855311,502411040,00%418,45
Strv m/40L3236,104271070,00%951,76
10TP3175,101711050,00%538,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3274,603171030,00%891,53
M10 RBFM 5246,602571060,00%403,41
Matilda4682,11586955,56%2361,94
Marder II3122,89115933,33%123,02
M24 Chaffee5389,67404944,44%1400,63
T-29 3297,00268944,44%994,08
TBT 91441,89597955,56%1048,52
25TP KSUST II568,63190862,50%218,92
Kunze Panzer 9719,25580837,50%373,06
Löwe 8661,38506862,50%694,13
M15/423343,00336771,43%1333,72
BZ-587596,14576771,43%785,15
GSOR the TANK 9922,29404742,86%608,87
Object 777 Version II 91512,57382714,29%1086,84
StuG IV 5554,43442757,14%1504,20
D23114,50254650,00%257,66
M3 Lee4145,17291683,33%499,56
Panzerjäger I2128,67139650,00%335,93
Type 1 Chi-He4210,00224520,00%356,52
Crusader6162,40183540,00%186,88
Grille5522,80277520,00%937,88
Birch Gun4353,80264520,00%1134,08
Pvlvv fm/422127,25134425,00%268,65
Cruiser Mk. III3212,00214450,00%930,15
Alecto4517,50494475,00%1781,61
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8776,25474475,00%881,19
BT-7 artillery 370,505840,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H352203,00331333,33%819,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,33199366,67%247,77
M40/M438569,0022830,00%315,85
LTP 3153,33302366,67%752,82
B14230,0022220,00%405,77
Type 97 Te-Ke 2193,00238250,00%826,89
Sturmpanzer II4191,002432100,00%632,62
BDR G1 B5105,0014420,00%0,00
MKA 2179,50279250,00%590,99
L-60 265,0011420,00%76,79
43 M. Toldi III 3301,50483250,00%1765,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,001591100,00%312,57
Strv fm/211289,0042210,00%1961,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2148,0011310,00%502,19
Renault FT10,00410,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2457,008131100,00%3491,23
Renault NC-31186,003341100,00%498,48
AT-12256,003021100,00%1223,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8352,0013610,00%294,02
Gabler’s Destroyer 5462,0033910,00%1228,02
T-50-2 6246,0014510,00%334,25
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6112,0022110,00%3,64
Light Mk. VIC 2101,003091100,00%541,10
A46 6327,0019710,00%625,13
AMX ELC 901 6105,004911100,00%261,00
Valiant 5579,008341100,00%1368,94
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 246,0010310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24