ROSEISGOD

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles562621724334
Ø Tier8,119,829,9610,25
Victories3219157,22%847,06%1354,17%21363,77%
Defeats2341741,62%952,94%1145,83%11935,63%
Draws6541,16%00,00%00,00%20,60%
Battles survived1663629,57%317,65%520,83%14041,92%
Tanks destroyed649401,15171,00230,965881,76
Destruction ratio1,641,211,213,03
Tanks spotted882601,57301,76451,885581,67
Damage dealt2.067,252.781,533.209,134.258,49
Capture points126220,2200,0000,00560,17
Defense points275120,4900,0000,001430,43
Experience892,24911,061.053,171.308,91
WN71705,291396,921587,802267,71
WN82800,722896,713645,504904,28
Total
Battles56262
Ø Tier8,11
Victories3219157,22%
Defeats2341741,62%
Draws6541,16%
Battles survived1663629,57%
Tanks destroyed649401,15
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted882601,57
Damage dealt2.067,25
Capture points126220,22
Defense points275120,49
Experience892,24
WN71705,29
WN82800,72
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier9,82
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived317,65%
Tanks destroyed171,00
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted301,76
Damage dealt2.781,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience911,06
WN71396,92
WN82896,71
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,96
Victories1354,17%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed230,96
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted451,88
Damage dealt3.209,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.053,17
WN71587,80
WN83645,50
Past 30 days
Battles334
Ø Tier10,25
Victories21363,77%
Defeats11935,63%
Draws20,60%
Battles survived14041,92%
Tanks destroyed5881,76
Destruction ratio3,03
Tanks spotted5581,67
Damage dealt4.258,49
Capture points560,17
Defense points1430,43
Experience1.308,91
WN72267,71
WN84904,28
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories17258,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11739,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10836,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2460,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.114,310,000,000,00
Capture points4651,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4281,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience996,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories17258,70%
Defeats11739,93%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived10836,86%
Tanks destroyed2480,85
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted2460,84
Damage dealt2.114,31
Capture points4651,59
Defense points4281,46
Experience996,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1144,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted592,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt451,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience498,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed160,64
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted592,36
Damage dealt451,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points170,68
Experience498,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6589000
Victories507977,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats148822,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws220,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived380357,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed55710,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58690,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.628,390,000,000,00
Capture points171452,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points144502,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience1.035,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles6589
Victories507977,08%
Defeats148822,58%
Draws220,33%
Battles survived380357,72%
Tanks destroyed55710,85
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted58690,89
Damage dealt1.628,39
Capture points171452,60
Defense points144502,19
Experience1.035,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories3140,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4457,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2532,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted580,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.306,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience747,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories3140,79%
Defeats4457,89%
Draws11,32%
Battles survived2532,89%
Tanks destroyed490,64
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted580,76
Damage dealt2.306,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,24
Experience747,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (459)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446870,22490210955,90%1748,90
E 75 TS 81751,95869168555,49%2273,92
Object 252U 82005,471025156256,59%2608,19
M53/M5591731,60614120152,29%1947,76
ELC EVEN 90 8984,49872117355,41%2301,67
LT-432 81000,8680296654,14%2070,71
T376538,9142688052,39%1657,90
Löwe 81778,00100878555,16%2444,35
Type 64 6787,5260071955,77%2399,22
T92 HMC101851,2552870548,94%1618,18
Tiger 131 6801,9048466654,95%1413,93
IS-6 B 81759,0095461757,70%2306,71
WZ-111 model 5A103218,34102759958,76%3049,40
VK 72.01 (K) 103715,95111653962,34%3205,70
M127879,1444752551,24%1258,45
M5 Stuart4154,2327852247,32%258,33
CS-52 LIS 81825,1098751456,81%2543,52
T71 DA7778,2046447051,06%1815,73
Škoda T 56 82538,19122147062,77%3117,33
M24 Chaffee5267,6032246950,96%826,13
T110E5103065,96100646060,22%3024,61
T2971322,1060744856,92%1921,00
XM551 Sheridan101596,0368644254,52%1990,09
IS-4103127,90101641558,07%3035,38
T26E5 Patriot 81491,4098341155,96%2087,84
M40/M4381342,5551040548,15%1545,68
M48A5 Patton102805,8192538855,67%2687,69
O-I6926,8550537154,45%1750,29
BZ-176 82589,86123936160,11%3269,36
M75259,6329334149,56%895,97
IS-7103440,59113034059,12%4079,17
Maus103256,52109333761,72%3341,16
AMX 50 10081957,2099033654,76%2524,57
T77 82201,44107133162,24%3027,89
IS-3A 82404,22124733063,94%3354,84
M46 Patton92152,1880730653,27%2369,33
Jagdpanzer E 100103488,9199329463,27%3484,98
AMX 50 B103533,13108829262,67%3505,39
M54 Renegade 82459,58127529268,49%3584,72
M415435,1431429151,89%630,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII103634,23108928357,95%3573,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 82017,29116128158,36%3167,95
FV217 Badger103602,59116928065,36%3650,45
O-Ni71256,8658827054,44%2014,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81906,62104526758,80%2630,42
Type 5 Heavy102881,6795225652,73%2310,25
T110E3103305,96102625561,57%3037,53
T57 Heavy102854,4685625459,45%2532,16
Škoda T 245353,3932325255,16%987,86
CS-63103453,84108824757,89%3929,33
Object 274a 81891,49104024551,84%2801,34
T-34-281754,5898624155,60%2615,59
Škoda T 256541,4038723948,12%1040,20
T499970,6156623754,01%1329,74
TVP T 50/51102468,3374622043,18%2219,45
Somua SM 82447,23121922057,73%3284,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007946,5049021953,42%1688,03
Škoda T 5092026,1483821252,36%2089,10
GSOR 1008 82475,84117420762,32%3370,34
O-Ho81314,5555920651,46%1505,77
Object 703 Version II 82418,94126520664,08%3320,57
VK 168.01 (P) 81994,24103620655,34%2924,30
Lansen C 82428,00126920659,22%4201,78
T92 8647,0984120353,20%1251,53
T2071117,8255920252,97%1944,34
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6669,7044320051,00%1368,82
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,6023319841,41%604,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,2345219853,54%925,87
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82090,84113319867,17%3137,18
E 5092242,5896719751,27%2657,82
SU-855366,0325619644,39%679,15
56TP 82364,10117719661,73%3359,99
Caernarvon Action X 82146,11119219358,03%3175,07
StuG III Ausf. G5340,2727519247,40%656,29
T110E4103898,09108719061,05%4028,13
112 81992,26111218957,14%2894,72
Škoda T 27 82207,25113618762,57%4125,52
Concept No. 5103753,65103618353,55%3929,83
M10 RBFM 5690,9745218353,01%1660,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82268,26103718360,11%2905,16
60TP Lewandowskiego103774,03114118066,11%3931,27
Bofors Tornvagn 82328,22111417357,23%3172,79
122 TM 81916,8299817358,96%2548,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103178,41101916956,80%3112,35
WZ-113G FT104345,20122216970,41%4216,46
Mäuschen92762,53111116962,72%3474,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92074,01105016864,29%2685,27
Ho-Ri 3104143,40115016766,47%4189,53
M374261,0624716647,59%856,39
Ares 90 C114830,92130416559,39%5042,93
Cobra 93034,72121516567,27%3803,44
T9593159,98123316467,68%3531,61
E 7592647,44103516257,41%3079,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82464,37122216167,08%3638,68
HWK 30 81040,0479715950,94%2047,11
Matilda Black Prince 51103,9088415754,78%3471,93
50TP prototyp 82409,94117115655,77%3459,18
T-103 82120,82108815660,90%3113,52
T-54 first prototype 82212,81124315455,84%4244,52
T3281158,2053315246,05%1215,98
M6A2E1 82183,04118115062,67%3566,37
VK 100.01 (P)82234,19114214964,43%3402,42
Emil II93260,92126714870,27%3872,18
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101999,5196014858,11%3078,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,3224114654,79%520,22
T3093080,49117514470,14%3590,98
Tiger II82012,97101214360,14%2792,16
Object 277103672,25112314163,12%3809,94
AMX 50 Foch B104101,85118014067,86%4044,02
M-V-Y104044,46129814071,43%4483,98
T2882462,66121213964,75%3570,47
AMX M4 mle. 54103904,08112513855,80%3803,57
FV230 Canopener104353,48131313868,84%4882,39
E 100103378,40114913565,93%3645,44
AMX 67 Imbattable114665,21123713458,96%4409,98
T-54 ltwt.91410,8491513352,63%2332,07
Taschenratte115254,32149113364,66%4810,84
AMX 50 12092895,89111813262,88%3340,68
WZ-12092743,85105113151,15%3311,47
Strv 103B103253,2899113154,96%2980,81
M10391707,9966813150,38%1623,81
SU-122-44 71864,40106513060,00%3370,87
E 50 Ausf. M103696,88115612965,12%4263,32
M4A1 Sherman5445,6934012850,78%1150,73
Jagdpanzer IV6553,1235512750,39%934,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103923,55119912768,50%3873,62
Jagdtiger93149,06111112756,69%3573,82
Leopard Prototyp A92467,9396612752,76%2727,23
Jagdtiger Prototype 83171,86150212773,23%4986,78
T803114650,30137212762,20%4347,91
Super Conqueror104130,54125712668,25%4705,34
Grille 15103608,0293112560,00%3283,81
T-34-3 82285,81121112568,80%3390,85
Leopard 1103371,67102512356,91%3651,15
T-5492522,48111712056,67%3320,50
T 55A 92393,49104012060,00%2740,17
VK 45.03 71879,83119212067,50%3604,80
T-44-100 81597,1592911849,15%2371,56
Turtle Mk. I 82234,96116411653,45%2831,30
Type 59 81539,3195411552,17%2333,12
Ikv 1035318,0927211452,63%710,03
TS-54 82829,09148611468,42%5059,21
Vz. 55103696,42113511361,95%3471,45
AMX M4 mle. 5193093,81122011358,41%3742,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92738,11112011257,14%3449,36
BZ-75103874,77116611264,29%3848,01
Ares 90104861,52135011266,96%6411,49
M26 Pershing81091,9551111041,82%1192,02
Object 260 103137,40103411058,18%2772,40
T82 HMC4232,0824710951,38%684,52
ST-II104251,57127410964,22%4986,75
SU-85B4198,3620810449,04%336,14
Kampfpanzer 67104506,33131510467,31%4972,72
Object 432U113875,46120810464,42%3872,31
Caliban 82023,75103810455,77%2965,77
T-34-171709,06115710365,05%3432,08
T6981236,3556910357,28%1673,57
EMIL 1951 82247,61115310359,22%3191,09
M-IV-Y 82946,19142510274,51%4777,18
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81923,34112910264,71%3289,01
TS-5 82835,00140410265,69%4385,78
Bisonte C45 82322,63129910170,30%3092,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191490,7598110061,00%3293,01
Caernarvon82461,2813529970,71%3820,49
Controcarro 1 Mk. 293288,2612629964,65%4408,42
AMX ELC bis5991,638639968,69%4954,89
LTTB81162,909229952,53%2668,04
Object 780 103861,2210509950,51%3706,32
Ares 8593605,1314399968,69%5176,55
WZ-111 model 1-491762,147879845,92%1739,06
UDES 15/16103995,9211829861,22%4171,84
AT-FV230 Breaker114439,6112769860,20%4030,99
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82593,8111599862,24%3149,01
Ikv 90 Typ B71054,254679753,61%1740,14
Ferdinand82356,7810259651,04%3148,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6713,113549552,63%1258,88
Object 430U104070,7613349570,53%4992,65
Ares 7582683,2313359554,74%4793,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6883,778989365,59%3749,94
Strv 103-091893,387619248,91%1799,88
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 82325,1612659165,93%3816,74
Tiger I72260,0612999067,78%4304,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101810,887679055,56%1609,98
T-4481758,079648946,07%2914,80
BZ-6892665,4011528964,04%3668,29
Object 452K 103500,6311338966,29%3696,64
CS-5381763,439078850,00%2823,20
Chimera 82065,0610038850,00%2344,24
WZ-132-1102985,4011908762,07%4760,12
Indien-Panzer81852,169518748,28%2796,23
Char Futur 4 92410,7110248760,92%2771,15
Hirschkäfer113456,779788660,47%3301,41
Object 279 early 103353,9410878658,14%2852,52
Type 71104364,2912528357,83%4370,95
KV-482116,4311408362,65%3093,59
Emil I82157,6510598151,85%2775,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102968,808368051,25%2353,93
Tortoise93764,8115078073,75%4866,24
AMX 13 105102417,3010057960,76%3610,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65104014,7911707862,82%4044,56
leKpz Borkenkäfer112497,3311207857,69%4033,33
Type 4 Heavy91315,604997745,45%1071,47
T28 Prototype82488,0011657762,34%3605,63
Churchill III 51738,7019237668,42%5530,13
KR-1114113,2611687651,32%3434,86
Leox 93533,2413087661,84%4379,87
11081161,656677538,67%1206,43
Chrysler K 82246,1211367557,33%3209,36
Executor114542,0111817458,11%4009,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93602,8114367467,57%4760,16
Marder II3127,991827350,68%220,20
AS-XX 40 t113390,329737346,58%3133,72
CS-67 Szakal113815,4411657262,50%4282,04
CS-5992354,1010267258,33%2776,52
WZ-219112564,0110037154,93%3178,10
Gonsalo 82015,3010686955,07%2610,30
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82169,7110996972,46%2905,18
Pz.Kpfw. 5583545,7915526858,82%4765,50
Char Mle. 75 91051,138476863,24%1589,20
M7 Priest3144,361906744,78%231,74
SMV CC-6782850,3912756657,58%4877,37
Vz. 71 Tesák102580,5310796656,06%3791,67
Object 140102624,059876657,58%2783,34
Panhard EBR 105102275,0910176656,06%3427,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 82770,8312956663,64%4192,71
Object 261101971,917236546,15%1793,11
Conqueror93307,1613196460,94%4376,10
Fauteur114457,0013216462,50%4198,61
Marder 38T4236,192116344,44%397,96
Black Rock 114301,8612886363,49%4053,42
T-100 LT101873,619306250,00%2920,53
Chrysler K GF 81697,719376259,68%2373,75
T1 Heavy5563,003996154,10%1173,03
G.W. E 100101923,138246159,02%1898,65
Versuchspanzer 5793728,7014356066,67%4907,81
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82079,5212136063,33%6232,21
IS-3-II93198,6912025856,90%3673,10
Lion 102566,669515863,79%2406,28
Stinger 103760,5311025862,07%3492,92
SDP wz 66 Grom 82587,0210845749,12%3440,56
WZ-132A91596,549665655,36%3130,57
BZ-79114598,7711685642,86%3784,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101592,638295666,07%1529,72
CS-4471548,769995560,00%2927,00
FV4005 Stage II102994,498905563,64%2807,08
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103405,8910245549,09%3463,66
Prototipo 6 83219,2514635569,09%4368,20
Manticore102154,7810785561,82%3481,15
T-62A103497,5611965468,52%4138,93
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103393,938975450,00%3120,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81697,788605450,00%1915,67
ST vz. 394149,301855345,28%267,42
SU-1006696,914005349,06%1229,71
Ashigaru 104558,6211715367,92%4897,99
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102893,299665253,85%2577,86
SU-76M465,901445147,06%69,39
Forest Spirit 82338,929975154,90%2903,97
White Dragon 82883,1413925160,78%5427,56
Char Murat 92690,0410085150,98%2997,12
121B 102662,478365145,10%2293,99
NC 70 Błyskawica103090,229505060,00%2733,26
Object 268 Version V 104008,6810615062,00%3681,08
114 SP2 103208,909195062,00%2708,87
121103243,989974951,02%3202,26
O-I Experimental5574,804484967,35%1191,68
AMX 30 B102857,808924946,94%3002,17
LTG71213,0610654963,27%3796,99
Gorilla114227,6111354959,18%3437,17
Type 6192794,4411684860,42%3660,33
WZ-13281168,3310654870,83%2723,32
DBV-152 103829,839994864,58%3494,27
Centurion Action X103590,0411874864,58%4239,65
XM57 83069,9813514868,75%4500,47
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103023,5810064856,25%3335,22
Type T-345410,433084753,19%1081,97
WZ-111G FT93127,5711074759,57%3335,76
T54 Heavy Tank 92445,4010214755,32%3088,66
AMBT 82117,6810904765,96%2662,37
FV215b (183) 102708,658664663,04%2672,58
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV93531,5711424658,70%4482,13
Ashbringer 104042,8010334650,00%3351,99
Chieftain Mk. 6 103831,5111864562,22%4256,83
ST-62 Version 2 103547,0410924555,56%3047,10
Kranvagn103055,939944456,82%2906,21
Ho-Ri Shugo113887,5511994470,45%3276,75
AAT60 83190,2514424468,18%5053,16
CC-46 Pancernik 93074,4410994348,84%3677,93
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81996,4710874358,14%2829,90
M60 103330,4910704362,79%3773,72
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114560,3313614360,47%4299,70
M3 Stuart376,501744242,86%66,46
K-91103218,3311294269,05%3679,50
Tiger-Maus 92910,3611844261,90%3661,28
T95E6 103419,0511724273,81%3759,93
STB-1103813,4112034165,85%4665,72
Centurion Mk. 7/192700,0511574156,10%3962,21
Vz. 63P114542,1213834173,17%4552,38
E 77 93698,8313864160,98%5180,93
Gryphon 103066,8510494160,98%3029,82
TNH 105/100081888,639044047,50%2322,52
Type 95 Heavy4289,982434042,50%849,69
SU-122A5441,182934050,00%1034,72
TNH T Vz. 5193191,2312273961,54%4109,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6692,715373868,42%1713,24
AltProto AMX 30 82656,2114253871,05%5069,06
Kunze Panzer 92406,169783847,37%2819,37
FV215b 103378,0511063764,86%3288,68
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93508,8612983762,16%3889,92
Concept 1B 92893,5912183764,86%2974,85
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81189,009303756,76%2679,88
Rinoceronte104348,4412613663,89%3942,28
Felice 92848,3612523675,00%4018,63
Object 907 103821,9712443663,89%4122,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81176,3310493672,22%2838,33
StuG III Ausf. B4263,062603661,11%631,90
LTC II 91924,3310743658,33%3230,30
OCP Peacekeeper 93110,9212063650,00%4300,08
CAV mod. 71114269,0613323571,43%5047,83
T18 HMC3108,771943557,14%388,40
Object 752 93544,5113453560,00%4175,38
Projet Louis 91907,6011153560,00%3633,17
LHMTV81311,299923551,43%3183,84
M2 Light272,561953450,00%128,36
BZ-58-2 92898,1811173458,82%3012,84
AT 15A 71848,0011953467,65%3291,34
LT vz. 38374,732363360,61%237,18
Sav m/434150,392013345,45%205,32
Panzerjäger I283,361283342,42%70,50
Miel 83051,6412863354,55%4415,74
M4A1 FL 10 61388,3010263366,67%2982,97
SU-54392,842403243,75%899,68
Vz. 60S Dravec 103925,9711813256,25%3346,01
Object 268 Version 4103861,9410793253,13%3476,43
Object 705A103735,4711063256,25%4472,57
T 54D 92314,759623256,25%2645,68
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91978,729733259,38%2205,10
Patton the Tank 92557,259733243,75%3253,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104160,3413213268,75%3822,83
WZ-111-1G FT81663,978483154,84%2005,09
ST-I91442,138243161,29%1360,14
H3 93347,3211963158,06%3542,25
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82840,2914673170,97%5092,88
LT vz. 35244,201383043,33%30,03
Type 91 Heavy3232,002153053,33%749,42
IS-381594,379503056,67%1924,94
Chi-To SP72627,5314263063,33%4708,76
IS-2 71536,5310053063,33%2416,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82978,1011582958,62%3749,54
M-III-Y81971,5210982955,17%2903,91
Vz. 68 Squall 81611,1410042955,17%4232,74
AE Phase I 92915,1011542958,62%4174,38
FV1066 Senlac 81270,0010142860,71%3060,77
AT-12117,561982762,96%439,74
TS-60 92903,2212082762,96%3583,44
Alembic 82579,5613302766,67%3583,54
Object 283 92650,9210262646,15%3209,24
AMX 13 57 71554,2712472661,54%4033,67
Nergal 82745,5813082665,38%4684,19
ISU-152K 82267,9610212568,00%2950,90
Object 777 Version II 92893,5612112568,00%3101,89
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92270,2811102568,00%2762,25
Vercingétorix 92886,4412182576,00%3305,11
T-34 shielded 5511,134492458,33%1302,92
STA-2 81586,1310132454,17%2546,31
Ikv 723133,822072245,45%208,82
KV-5 81941,8210732254,55%2401,57
Predatore 93734,7714452277,27%4272,83
Rambo 93048,5012252263,64%3762,96
Nashorn6824,573862152,38%1457,24
T-29 3266,102752152,38%938,63
53TP Markowskiego82495,5511432050,00%3757,39
M36 Jackson6855,404072055,00%1518,61
T54E191128,155632045,00%855,07
GSOR the TANK 92588,5011542070,00%3223,57
K-2 82412,4012162070,00%3870,91
TBT 93351,3011642055,00%3201,42
Churchill Crocodile 62237,7015812070,00%5286,79
TVP VTU Koncept8713,213871942,11%618,35
XM66F 81868,059971957,89%2437,27
TOG II* 61811,6813971973,68%4931,47
Fantôme 92577,0510821968,42%3117,05
B.U.G.I.61337,0610311883,33%3012,35
SU-100Y 61580,6710401866,67%3286,25
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61613,7212181855,56%4128,22
GSOR 1010 FB 81933,568321838,89%2314,55
Terrifiant 93784,1113921866,67%4141,85
Object 430 Version II92614,5910811764,71%2914,80
FV225 Collector 93746,2913641758,82%4920,27
TS-6 92958,0612781776,47%3390,90
59-Patton 82397,4712021758,82%4353,88
T1 HMC217,87661546,67%75,50
M2 Medium Tank3237,532581540,00%880,95
SDP 58 Kilana82852,8013101573,33%4196,21
FV224 Chopper72613,0714911566,67%5219,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 93745,6713561573,33%4603,87
Obsidian 81815,5310381553,33%2830,30
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81563,738331560,00%2383,80
T-34-85M 61505,2011161560,00%3327,83
M5A1 Stuart4415,504481485,71%2053,38
Jagdpanther II82360,0010521450,00%3050,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82752,5712571457,14%3922,66
Type 63 81965,1410371450,00%2495,65
M3 Lee4257,852451361,54%943,12
SDP 57 Gowika71210,237561353,85%1651,85
Spähpanzer SP I C7967,6910091376,92%2527,31
Excalibur 6970,007031346,15%1533,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 82399,1513201369,23%4044,53
UDES 038959,175601250,00%896,76
Object 268103533,7510111266,67%3272,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)240,50811250,00%118,64
Škoda T 45 71857,5812331275,00%2874,71
KV-37976,097371154,55%1233,13
STG 82002,559871154,55%3244,36
T78 61307,649111154,55%2586,11
Husarz 82449,4011731070,00%2870,89
SU-1527770,11401955,56%1043,94
Vickers Mk. E Type B2108,44127922,22%219,54
Jagdpanther7813,11446944,44%847,42
VK 30.02 (M)6940,56702944,44%1955,41
T26E5 82281,781267966,67%3738,29
Lorraine 40 t 82797,891198966,67%4248,88
Kolohousenka1126,00245862,50%644,22
113102564,50884862,50%2006,55
SU-14-171399,25835850,00%2044,21
Chi-Go 72527,631153837,50%3740,73
Renault Otsu1136,71316771,43%665,34
Pvlvv fm/422181,43297742,86%637,98
MS-11205,00385757,14%1342,60
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,43170742,86%551,84
T26E3 Eagle 7 71986,431153771,43%3282,30
Renault NC-311147,33269666,67%917,58
Black Prince II 72155,171338666,67%3777,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61312,67894650,00%4627,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61875,671248666,67%4720,45
A46 61397,831304650,00%6510,09
AMX ELC 901 6734,00623633,33%2147,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61421,67952666,67%2960,06
Panther7555,60578560,00%750,41
Leichttraktor1168,80337560,00%916,69
T2 Medium Tank2192,00241560,00%1167,12
Tetrarch 263,605650,00%40,57
Char de transition 61658,201034560,00%3714,11
T1 Cunningham1147,00241450,00%857,45
AMX AC mle. 4881220,75777475,00%1573,31
Strv m/382103,00301366,67%440,02
E 65 Zwilling 82180,0065330,00%1633,35
L-60 267,00262333,33%87,77
MTLS-1G14 3285,334553100,00%1401,39
GSOR 3301 AVR FS92128,001143366,67%4335,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1268,503752100,00%1860,86
Fiat 3000136,5012620,00%3,10
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2154,003362100,00%659,51
ISU-15281055,50739250,00%970,66
STG Guard 83400,001364250,00%7779,33
Super Hellcat 7216,508520,00%11,14
Renault FT1284,006791100,00%2337,92
59-16680,0014110,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4633,0035110,00%1546,32
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3794,0013221100,00%5594,12

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-12
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-08
Left: 2026-09-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-09-02
Left: 2026-09-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-30
Left: 2026-08-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-25
Left: 2026-08-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-19
Left: 2026-08-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-04
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-11-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-14
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-04-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-24
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-01-27
Left: 2025-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-20
Left: 2025-01-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2025-01-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-10-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-09-06
Left: 2024-03-10
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2023-02-12
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-02-28
Left: 2023-04-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-06-14
Left: 2023-09-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-22
Left: 2023-02-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2022-10-12