RaptorTheCaptor

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles530120046
Ø Tier7,020,000,008,65
Victories2953255,71%00,00%00,00%2452,17%
Defeats2286143,12%00,00%00,00%2043,48%
Draws6191,17%00,00%00,00%24,35%
Battles survived1944336,68%00,00%00,00%1430,43%
Tanks destroyed560291,0600,0000,00330,72
Destruction ratio1,670,000,001,03
Tanks spotted672741,2700,0000,00240,52
Damage dealt1.250,510,000,001.882,52
Capture points442770,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points482880,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience590,460,000,00561,50
WN71464,360,000,001106,32
WN82032,580,000,001853,19
Total
Battles53012
Ø Tier7,02
Victories2953255,71%
Defeats2286143,12%
Draws6191,17%
Battles survived1944336,68%
Tanks destroyed560291,06
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted672741,27
Damage dealt1.250,51
Capture points442770,84
Defense points482880,91
Experience590,46
WN71464,36
WN82032,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles46
Ø Tier8,65
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2043,48%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived1430,43%
Tanks destroyed330,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted240,52
Damage dealt1.882,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience561,50
WN71106,32
WN81853,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.050,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience386,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories529,41%
Defeats1164,71%
Draws15,88%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted150,88
Damage dealt2.050,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,24
Experience386,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed241,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30317,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience700,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1164,71%
Tanks destroyed241,41
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted140,82
Damage dealt1.522,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points30317,82
Experience700,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories11450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10746,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10244,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1080,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt855,160,000,000,00
Capture points1500,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3621,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience379,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories11450,00%
Defeats10746,93%
Draws73,07%
Battles survived10244,74%
Tanks destroyed1640,72
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1080,47
Damage dealt855,16
Capture points1500,66
Defense points3621,59
Experience379,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2755,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2244,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.874,490,000,000,00
Capture points741,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience562,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2755,10%
Defeats2244,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,69%
Tanks destroyed310,63
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted380,78
Damage dealt1.874,49
Capture points741,51
Defense points220,45
Experience562,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (481)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M5A1 Stuart4616,07550245164,67%3463,76
T-34-85M 61100,57629113259,81%2281,77
O-I6922,3751095356,77%1901,12
T4991016,6754084651,77%1625,97
ARL 446846,0345581956,41%1707,80
M53/M5591571,5161178052,31%1608,32
VK 100.01 (P)81657,2673165959,94%2431,50
KV-15603,2839563656,13%1383,75
ELC EVEN 90 8824,8368660356,05%1907,32
Cruiser Mk. II2295,1530958360,89%1623,44
Tiger (P)7967,2347751957,61%1403,23
VK 168.01 (P) 81648,0472151157,14%2313,58
VK 30.01 (P)6757,7947050951,47%1386,62
M40/M4381259,2141350751,08%1529,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6861,5855250663,44%2028,44
M10 Wolverine5713,7948750460,52%2126,71
M36 Jackson6960,8250050458,93%1995,36
T-1506888,7949248156,13%1728,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91595,6757847254,45%1646,42
ST-I91633,5057046152,28%1635,43
T71 DA71023,9365545456,39%2908,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81109,9867241851,20%2544,40
T9592382,6279240558,77%2524,03
AMX ELC bis5564,4352338053,68%2843,49
FV4005 Stage II102143,8656437748,54%1703,88
T376554,4343937353,62%1588,91
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591179,8864137152,83%1143,61
T2971409,3869437056,22%2190,89
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81745,5977936558,08%2606,71
Maus102184,9667436453,57%1942,62
M127889,9439836149,03%1130,79
AMX M4 mle. 4571403,0168635357,22%2314,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81018,2344834847,70%1114,82
AMX 50 10081580,8463333254,52%2115,14
WZ-114 92079,4379533254,22%2359,08
KV-371112,9562332358,82%1691,14
IS-4102313,1468732058,44%2148,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8683,9145332051,56%1228,85
Type 64 6899,5671530956,96%3142,38
SU-10061357,7867330059,67%3300,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6973,6857230056,33%1527,85
M446742,2138230050,00%1230,71
ShPTK-TVP 100 81834,2672130053,67%2358,25
IS-381752,0070529261,99%2391,91
KV-481033,7146629052,76%1168,46
Leopard Prototyp A92485,3289828858,33%2955,81
P.44 Pantera81685,2175428257,80%2772,31
T-34-3 81586,8772828151,25%2281,01
M4A1 Sherman5579,8243427563,27%1857,43
SU-15271204,8060626955,02%2079,75
Conqueror92170,3363426950,56%2331,06
UDES 0381464,8854325453,15%1864,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7921,8153025450,39%1388,79
Churchill I5587,6940824860,89%1432,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65102356,8471523945,61%2074,48
AT 861152,3471023966,11%2730,19
FV20781022,6249923946,86%1110,14
T54E191937,4967023954,39%2080,18
T-4481411,0360723851,68%2130,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81523,5575823557,02%2338,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81656,8081423555,32%2314,82
T-34-856775,5950723264,66%1871,87
Škoda T 256949,9958222960,26%2447,05
Conqueror Gun Carriage101437,2352922249,55%1214,53
AMX 13 9091467,1163721558,14%3014,07
T3092271,8569121254,25%2249,69
STA-181206,0054020856,73%1852,92
FV4004 Conway92246,6563720552,68%2407,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181238,9362820448,04%1391,64
Challenger71167,7053420449,02%1903,97
T216538,4253020455,88%1788,57
Type 4 Heavy91431,3153119246,88%1250,18
T2881287,7957819253,65%1473,08
Grille 15102591,4270319156,02%2189,15
Object 43092242,5572019158,12%2694,03
SU-855517,0733618754,01%1205,11
Rinoceronte102672,7374818755,08%2457,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91983,8560518751,87%2498,54
Object 25792217,9768218651,08%2584,59
GSOR 1008 82037,2580918564,32%2672,99
AMX 30 1er prototype92208,8667118461,96%2869,70
M75368,1531917953,07%1448,91
AMX 13 757992,1466517658,52%2708,09
T25 AT7761,7539817557,14%1047,39
Achilles61055,1955517464,37%2386,39
Strv 103-092022,0368717351,45%2013,95
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61256,6267617353,18%2740,59
Leopard 1102444,2567717147,95%2071,86
IS71512,4362416960,95%2636,89
LTG7995,1965616662,65%2633,57
Object 430U102356,4675916657,83%2248,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5418,1831816341,10%983,11
Type 4 Chi-To6552,8433416247,53%934,00
M374314,2220016047,50%1011,88
VK 30.02 (M)6905,5951015953,46%2048,16
AS-XX 40 t112547,1682315750,96%2115,37
T3281313,2056914756,46%1601,28
T110E4102714,8075214753,06%2381,95
T-345701,6354614556,55%2474,14
Crusader6381,0237714353,15%1173,38
WZ-13171002,4567114349,65%2631,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102470,8365314348,95%1805,21
M415445,0627314247,89%649,27
Type T-345510,8539514260,56%1580,97
Type 5 Chi-Ri7925,3749114156,74%1631,67
Charioteer81601,6078214156,03%2102,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4763,9763514154,61%2857,65
SMV CC-5671402,5273114057,86%2372,13
O-Ni71136,5653413861,59%1606,89
T28 Concept 71360,5766613464,93%2564,51
Cromwell6522,6737613351,13%976,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691990,1474913253,03%2166,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102069,1586813260,61%2060,45
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101372,7663612951,16%1139,25
Hirschkäfer112652,9865312954,26%2050,19
Prototipo Standard B91918,6779012847,66%2043,13
IS-6 81274,6256312847,66%1403,14
Panther71199,0055612751,18%2302,80
50TP Tyszkiewicza92149,8578612750,39%2244,70
T675862,0654112759,84%2831,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5246,0623512546,40%502,06
FV380591391,4554712450,00%1264,84
IS-7102355,5780012255,74%2125,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81808,4872912246,72%1910,89
Chrysler K GF 81535,3372612254,10%2080,68
O-Ho81531,9768712164,46%1997,36
AMX 12 t6727,6855312055,00%2743,12
T25/271204,8357712061,67%2147,07
Type 6892408,1584111853,39%2493,85
T-1091995,2171111760,68%2323,10
Lorraine 40 t 81872,0874811756,41%2797,82
Black Prince71146,2261711659,48%1972,84
Leo71341,3982511556,52%2628,28
SU-100M171242,2058911570,43%2216,70
Type 1 Chi-He4336,1226411449,12%1009,93
Renault G15270,4523411444,74%545,40
Taschenratte112862,6092611149,55%1849,81
Škoda T 5092273,0486011057,27%2875,95
BZ-75102763,3188911056,36%2556,49
Char de transition 61341,0979211057,27%2741,07
T-284298,0628910955,05%917,66
Emil I81443,7165010947,71%1660,40
Gabler’s Destroyer 5697,3065310957,80%2710,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7953,6142810855,56%1469,02
Type 5861044,9776810864,81%2712,72
AMX M4 mle. 5192329,6678810758,88%2363,89
Tortoise92304,5774610757,94%2255,78
M10 RBFM 51016,3470210761,68%2747,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071180,7653910657,55%1790,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3415,2154810559,05%2463,17
SU-130PM 81999,4389610461,54%2698,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6789,6938610352,43%1589,73
P26/404786,0553510262,75%3005,33
T28 Prototype81889,1067610261,76%2480,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5751,1554110153,47%3198,45
T-4371029,1361310157,43%2018,64
T110E3102723,7962310152,48%2529,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5948,6049110160,40%2830,16
Ferdinand81328,626149854,08%1514,34
Indien-Panzer81389,025899854,08%2006,20
Ares 7581622,487349852,04%2147,20
Jagdtiger92219,428599756,70%2286,64
T92 HMC101797,815379755,67%1808,90
Renault Otsu194,491659651,04%286,77
Object 252U 82069,257759552,63%2601,40
M56 Scorpion 71440,726879557,89%2687,32
SU-100Y 61311,237209463,83%2864,23
M41D 8951,177429358,06%2032,54
Tiger I71586,507069259,78%2409,96
KV-8561087,886109263,04%2140,44
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481863,028089258,70%2455,20
Caernarvon81650,956339261,96%2198,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4794,275199057,78%3121,05
Strv 103B102365,117629058,89%1904,71
M5 Stuart4123,042258948,31%162,05
AMX AC mle. 4671133,575528950,56%1779,32
VK 30.01 (H)5584,453998757,47%1658,36
Vz. 44-171202,666928765,52%1776,39
P.43 ter71264,286168667,44%2659,70
Sturmpanzer II4421,462998461,90%1648,49
TNH T Vz. 5192097,187968348,19%1923,56
Churchill VII6955,636198356,63%1983,80
Chi-To SP71936,5710078263,41%2933,14
Somua SAu 404227,062188256,10%548,39
M-II-Y71467,527678159,26%2290,57
O-I Experimental5590,943828048,75%1096,09
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102515,237477853,85%1982,80
T26E3 Eagle 7 71536,368187862,82%3020,08
P.43 bis6978,044857755,84%2206,39
T404261,302297751,95%559,24
G.W. Tiger91390,926297746,75%1302,95
Super Conqueror102511,797177750,65%2271,44
Covenanter5156,161987648,68%352,48
BZ-5871277,726257656,58%1998,52
Pawlack Tank61182,366467667,11%2475,70
FV1066 Senlac 8749,435797644,74%1394,66
AE Phase I 92237,668487661,84%2484,97
T-505415,443797564,00%1642,74
FV3046663,812787542,67%1010,95
Obsidian 81650,299297558,67%2533,10
IS-271213,437317458,11%1753,53
Tiger II81737,597817454,05%2295,82
Panther II81325,346827443,24%1788,92
S35 CA5531,003067450,00%1129,24
Archer5477,933147458,11%1075,96
M18 Hellcat61102,045837361,64%2665,47
E 7591926,007587252,78%2090,50
KV-261001,546897259,72%2104,00
MT-256633,285457268,06%2752,05
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51064,508127270,83%2268,51
CS-4471549,877857164,79%3080,87
SU-10181209,326417149,30%1466,53
T 55A 91963,356787166,20%2334,29
T78 61445,937877154,93%2743,20
Ikv 1035566,213377050,00%1611,13
60TP Lewandowskiego102907,837967050,00%2577,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.491,061587038,57%33,45
Matilda4349,712936956,52%1023,80
M24 Chaffee5325,223666855,88%1196,16
KV-1S6403,942946844,12%536,83
FV224 Chopper71645,769156866,18%2511,03
Black Prince II 71180,358446855,88%1709,85
Churchill III 5978,269406863,24%2453,26
ARL V396718,584686750,75%1354,94
IS-M81786,818676755,22%2486,90
TBT 92313,548806753,73%2174,96
53TP Markowskiego81673,058106653,03%2289,57
SARL 424209,682006650,00%579,45
Spähpanzer SP I C7890,037026665,15%2080,17
Valentine3303,022936558,46%1235,20
WZ-111G FT92345,977546450,00%2145,89
Fantôme 92276,088206456,25%2806,13
BZ-79112933,678176347,62%2008,64
GSOR the TANK 91825,376746355,56%1839,65
AMX AC mle. 4881746,776896254,84%2229,20
Carro d'assalto P.8871465,927266045,00%2308,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6920,805446055,00%1836,00
Alembic 81759,558196051,67%2107,94
M661458,277775966,10%3018,62
T-5491700,907545944,07%1816,00
E 5092018,088345950,85%2260,15
Ares 8592012,368595961,02%2103,28
A-205328,213205750,88%1109,72
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102711,988035759,65%2424,79
LT vz. 383208,952255651,79%859,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92177,138385658,93%2041,56
Sturer Emil71068,405475552,73%1567,87
G.W. Panther7989,065805464,81%1304,77
Udarniy 81900,098975462,96%2397,41
Vz. 64 Blesk8939,496535350,94%1697,42
Emil II91975,198255261,54%1925,59
Pz.Kpfw. VII102615,106225255,77%2322,22
UDES 14 Alt 581299,497675145,10%1627,81
T6 Medium4745,754325164,71%2436,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 61347,966705054,00%3072,29
59-166656,886874957,14%2542,09
DBV-152 102627,536634951,02%1998,54
WZ-111-1G FT81516,048614961,22%1967,21
Renault UE 573112,141384946,94%156,39
Dicker Max 61041,106374959,18%2256,21
B.U.G.I.61145,466844858,33%2369,42
Gorilla112232,737604856,25%1576,79
IS-2M 71706,558524768,09%2283,78
Cobra 91937,898134757,45%1728,49
Nergal 82129,989584660,87%2812,22
SDP 57 Gowika71553,737014553,33%2483,41
Black Rock 112462,967984546,67%1600,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191656,188814461,36%1809,95
M15/423432,284254374,42%1880,35
AMX 30 B102164,376464355,81%2211,90
TNH 105/100081142,526194233,33%1224,09
G.W. E 100101132,365884254,76%894,82
BZ-16681383,906624242,86%1569,47
Spähpanzer Ru 25191045,906114254,76%1611,76
ARMT 5832,715944242,86%2112,90
VK 75.01 (K) 81795,938024259,52%2352,06
Pudel 61296,618134163,41%3189,48
Leichttraktor152,931294136,59%1,38
AMX 404312,733184057,50%1350,48
T1 Heavy5853,855134060,00%2021,12
SMV CC-6782059,3010044060,00%2944,95
Škoda T 245614,744033951,28%2152,15
Bishop5438,212903948,72%807,02
Lorraine 50 t 92028,926733938,46%2112,95
14TP4467,973653857,89%2284,88
T-463131,341893863,16%521,81
Type 95 Heavy4309,162633847,37%969,79
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291844,587883855,26%1752,33
KV-1371058,846413857,89%2094,56
M46 Patton91247,956263836,84%954,78
FV601 Saladin81583,797953847,37%2336,70
Object 26391756,556773842,11%1597,15
T-103 81641,796753860,53%1955,62
SU-76G FT4846,544173754,05%2425,47
Type 5781513,166923745,95%1770,33
FSV Scheme A71068,257263663,89%1955,23
Turtle Mk. I 81927,0810363675,00%2370,16
25TP KSUST II5562,943713548,57%1563,92
STB-1102480,667743554,29%2239,89
M8A14486,373963560,00%1536,32
Nashorn61341,146333568,57%3237,55
M7 Priest362,121183447,06%120,41
UDES 1691677,447573455,88%1870,66
T56 GMC3132,791503450,00%274,45
Cruiser Mk. III3127,791213435,29%349,31
AT 1581625,827213455,88%1959,23
T-50-2 6540,155163455,88%1723,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,15943339,39%28,80
Strv 7461296,458743366,67%3126,78
Object 70492086,068383366,67%1955,85
Hotchkiss EBR7855,487353363,64%2353,72
M-III-Y81603,218253342,42%1976,81
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102408,428553360,61%1991,89
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6676,067123357,58%2329,59
M48A5 Patton102087,818443250,00%1531,66
HWK 128745,847853259,38%1315,73
T1 Cunningham1101,521713164,52%582,89
45TP Habicha71800,657963154,84%2969,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4495,475163066,67%2790,24
SU-85B4350,432673053,33%835,28
AMX ELC 901 6699,176553043,33%2172,81
Type 97 Chi-Ha3106,451472937,93%105,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3337,003842965,52%1377,13
Type 3 Ju-Nu61095,286642951,72%1906,91
FV230 Canopener102414,388622948,28%1648,96
D23214,503432853,57%814,76
Lago4338,043072860,71%1216,50
P.435736,294932860,71%2568,59
M3 Lee4295,142642864,29%1163,88
Windhund 81952,757782846,43%2411,44
VK 30.02 (D)71386,819112766,67%2782,64
T6981116,674872744,44%1268,98
AMX 13 105101556,445972744,44%1974,03
FV227 Conceiver81548,336252737,04%1720,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,851532646,15%59,49
Panhard AMD 178B6761,926382653,85%2881,77
Ares 90102638,317712646,15%2009,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6630,626152646,15%1658,48
Hummel6767,404392544,00%1125,26
T2071451,889522556,00%2462,73
M10391771,407852552,00%1648,11
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91752,886582564,00%1891,34
Pz.Kpfw. 5582034,049372552,00%1919,78
T14 51051,638212462,50%2732,28
T2 Medium Tank2136,291652445,83%572,07
BZ-6891691,928272454,17%1660,57
Durchbruchswagen 24220,572492356,52%537,65
M3 Stuart395,001842250,00%218,92
T1 HMC229,09682236,36%0,00
T34 81564,097432245,45%1783,54
Ho-Ri 281445,916632250,00%1456,99
AT 25448,414252240,91%1026,54
Char Futur 4 91891,235732259,09%1650,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,521402138,10%202,33
SU-76M4232,102052157,14%609,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5722,003712128,57%1357,52
A-447971,767132161,90%1655,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2158,001802030,00%455,00
Type 95 Ji-Ro6955,106132060,00%1911,97
WZ-131G FT6833,955952045,00%1521,02
T-703605,754732060,00%3094,32
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5603,164381957,89%1462,05
SDP 58 Kilana81667,058941963,16%1884,68
ISU-15281546,475501952,63%1576,53
Somua S353167,741751931,58%262,74
XM551 Sheridan101634,845301957,89%2217,06
Object 70591703,848161947,37%1545,76
Object 432U112454,897511931,58%1756,27
121102505,066981855,56%2308,19
Type 91 Heavy3139,891671850,00%327,34
Marder 38T4693,895171866,67%2692,18
T-602178,891871844,44%683,52
Object 274a 81638,787901844,44%2136,28
Churchill Crocodile 61281,617491883,33%2898,02
S-517783,295151747,06%734,75
Centurion Mk. I8991,126071747,06%1339,21
T3 HMC294,241131741,18%169,37
IS-2-II81683,764921735,29%1752,76
GSR 3301 Setter7661,716561770,59%1778,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4521,254541675,00%2166,52
Ram II 5917,449501675,00%2900,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4586,603571540,00%1550,32
M2 Light2151,672591553,33%560,85
Kranvagn102131,076491553,33%1885,44
M2 Medium Tank3271,673661573,33%1292,52
AMX 383208,072501546,67%542,67
Object 260 102657,136981560,00%2399,42
T-54 first prototype 81260,276911546,67%1741,83
Somua SM 81829,738441566,67%2247,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,79861421,43%87,90
M22327,363101442,86%1855,88
Hotchkiss H35297,711831464,29%405,45
Renault FT AC295,291291457,14%257,16
Type 4 Ju-To71375,217351442,86%1567,21
AEC Armoured Car5743,216261478,57%2216,58
Sav m/434260,691871330,77%524,83
SDP 44 Burza61139,386161338,46%2460,51
Konštrukta T-34/1007974,006031241,67%1304,18
T-262102,831131241,67%291,84
Alecto4468,253291258,33%1404,63
AMX M4 mle. 54102122,587391250,00%1267,88
Object 705A102022,177251266,67%1823,45
Patton the Tank 91733,426731241,67%1695,65
Excalibur 61040,004261241,67%1780,53
StuG IV 5498,003011250,00%1200,40
Chi-Ni272,911261127,27%102,29
BT-7486,1826111100,00%283,60
Škoda T 177835,185331136,36%1417,40
Vz. 60S Dravec 102915,648931163,64%1964,39
Object 277102246,455551136,36%1965,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6999,006251163,64%2088,60
Chimera 81903,915941136,36%2147,27
ST vz. 394412,403041030,00%1330,87
4TP1290,902231060,00%1561,36
T-34-281404,106941020,00%2056,49
Cruiser Mk. I178,101271060,00%303,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2124,201401050,00%356,31
Waffenträger auf E 100102647,00112810100,00%2055,27
Stitch 81514,907431050,00%1712,46
AMR P.103 2484,504151050,00%2055,56
LT vz. 352128,33153944,44%407,29
D1237,56216966,67%234,11
WZ-12091310,00722944,44%1093,59
Ikv 723273,11236933,33%727,59
Grille5477,11268944,44%823,89
Mitsu 1085827,89366933,33%1366,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3312,00350988,89%1244,12
Škoda T 15A 4932,13803862,50%1915,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2189,13187825,00%633,20
CAV mod. 71111848,50764850,00%1229,54
60G FT5643,38546887,50%1449,65
M4-85 5707,75675875,00%1888,44
Husarz 81347,50606850,00%1268,23
Strv m/40L3127,57164728,57%197,55
Type 619852,29550728,57%505,23
Tiger 131 61190,29601742,86%1902,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5371,86630742,86%997,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,50119650,00%177,62
Strv m/382103,33263683,33%461,71
BT-22135,83170666,67%688,51
Pvlvv fm/42253,67109650,00%141,03
MS-11100,83120666,67%508,19
Valentine AT4178,00159650,00%327,41
T-54 ltwt.91643,001051666,67%2918,80
A7E3 3551,00625666,67%2526,10
M3A3 Stuart 3654,17541650,00%2281,81
L6/402198,40286560,00%711,74
Renault FT180,40181540,00%229,74
Type 2597 Chi-Ha376,00153540,00%5,73
Marder II3650,60402580,00%2843,14
Object 283 92405,80795540,00%2570,73
MTLS-1G14 3290,60280540,00%1158,09
Super Hellcat 7920,80396540,00%1202,56
Kolohousenka1317,50207450,00%1765,96
Panzerjäger I286,7568425,00%70,86
FCM 362163,00247450,00%679,33
KV-1SA 5671,00644475,00%1638,86
Bofors Tornvagn 81458,00391425,00%1217,53
Chi-Go 71525,751046450,00%2220,93
10TP3340,00229333,33%1308,46
Object 4168618,3337730,00%447,68
L-60 2138,00414366,67%732,17
Durendal 102457,00580366,67%1633,56
Fiat 30001149,0012120,00%602,43
B14104,0011320,00%11,38
7TP2294,004272100,00%1530,63
AT-1287,0077250,00%161,20
VK 20.01 (D)4332,5022020,00%993,31
43 M. Toldi III 3157,00199250,00%595,21
Strv fm/211150,002651100,00%820,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2174,002701100,00%1114,06
Renault NC-3110,00691100,00%261,00
Birch Gun45,004110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5528,005791100,00%1131,62
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3615,0044010,00%878,79
T3E2 Medium Tank 3638,0058810,00%2923,91
T-29 3213,002651100,00%709,46
T-45 290,001881100,00%412,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2130,004291100,00%396,48
BT-7 artillery 327,001321100,00%261,00
Straussler V–4/40 3466,007161100,00%1944,65

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-14
Left: 2024-07-09
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-03-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2024-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-25
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-04-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-08-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-28
Left: 2017-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-08
Left: 2015-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-05-08
Left: 2018-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-10
Left: 2017-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-26
Left: 2018-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-09-01
Left: 2016-09-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-11
Left: 2019-03-16