Raungei

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21275022
Ø Tier8,010,007,507,50
Victories1063950,01%00,00%2100,00%2100,00%
Defeats1040448,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2321,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived491823,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed159780,7500,0021,0021,00
Destruction ratio0,980,001,001,00
Tanks spotted278561,3100,0042,0042,00
Damage dealt1.070,560,00370,50370,50
Capture points91300,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points70990,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience645,300,00771,00771,00
WN71003,670,001136,991136,99
WN81204,460,003,103,10
Total
Battles21275
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1063950,01%
Defeats1040448,90%
Draws2321,09%
Battles survived491823,12%
Tanks destroyed159780,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted278561,31
Damage dealt1.070,56
Capture points91300,43
Defense points70990,33
Experience645,30
WN71003,67
WN81204,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier7,50
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt370,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,00
WN71136,99
WN83,10
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier7,50
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt370,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience771,00
WN71136,99
WN83,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles192000
Victories6131,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12163,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4422,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.570,230,000,000,00
Capture points480,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience547,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles192
Victories6131,77%
Defeats12163,02%
Draws105,21%
Battles survived4422,92%
Tanks destroyed910,47
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted1170,61
Damage dealt1.570,23
Capture points480,25
Defense points430,22
Experience547,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories6150,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5646,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4839,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted880,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,220,000,000,00
Capture points2472,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3552,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience681,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories6150,41%
Defeats5646,28%
Draws43,31%
Battles survived4839,67%
Tanks destroyed710,59
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted880,73
Damage dealt1.146,22
Capture points2472,04
Defense points3552,93
Experience681,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt183,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience237,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt183,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience237,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles603000
Victories28547,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31852,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21936,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5610,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,190,000,000,00
Capture points9511,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points25464,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience724,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles603
Victories28547,26%
Defeats31852,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived21936,32%
Tanks destroyed3550,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted5610,93
Damage dealt997,19
Capture points9511,58
Defense points25464,22
Experience724,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4312000
Victories193344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222951,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1503,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived136731,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed26820,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36390,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,580,000,000,00
Capture points48751,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points53091,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience624,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles4312
Victories193344,83%
Defeats222951,69%
Draws1503,48%
Battles survived136731,70%
Tanks destroyed26820,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted36390,84
Damage dealt1.108,58
Capture points48751,13
Defense points53091,23
Experience624,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles732000
Victories28839,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43559,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19226,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3990,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6250,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.446,550,000,000,00
Capture points3410,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7240,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience630,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles732
Victories28839,34%
Defeats43559,43%
Draws91,23%
Battles survived19226,23%
Tanks destroyed3990,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted6250,85
Damage dealt1.446,55
Capture points3410,47
Defense points7240,99
Experience630,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (179)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71267,51808153155,32%1984,31
ELC EVEN 90 8624,27726131554,52%1202,39
FV4005 Stage II101533,4163496149,43%1137,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81321,7480295254,10%1640,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 8921,2554184245,61%1109,11
T9591480,3271164549,61%1209,83
Excelsior 5422,1746863952,74%800,91
T-100 LT10802,4263762045,48%771,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81378,6881658953,14%1723,81
Grille5500,9636856853,17%1154,05
Object 140101510,4271354850,18%1196,16
Lorraine 40 t 81071,6468448851,02%1214,30
Type 64 6432,6951147247,67%966,04
G.W. E 100101516,4367044550,34%1328,38
T3091214,8757541343,10%881,27
T110E4101671,6765237846,56%1148,11
Kranvagn101671,6471737643,62%1178,43
LTTB8587,9164537453,74%1015,81
M18 Hellcat6480,2937836448,63%688,06
T28 Prototype8949,7646835442,09%831,11
T34 8853,8261532545,85%806,80
IS-381068,4761032345,51%1095,55
SU-130PM 81436,1275431751,74%1481,23
T-54 first prototype 8711,7049830746,91%784,64
112 8918,8972626650,38%979,05
Super Conqueror101704,9471225242,86%1151,18
Jagdpanzer E 100101981,3571925052,00%1356,20
Primo Victoria 8900,9569224950,20%1100,28
T110E3101869,0974524152,70%1391,88
Panhard EBR 10510611,2160223845,38%486,17
Pz.Kpfw. II2242,1249520951,20%1188,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5240,6132019645,41%429,97
Type 5 Heavy101873,2182619454,64%1345,36
Object 268 Version 4101596,3969418949,21%1068,38
SU-122-44 7902,4961016851,19%1166,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101482,1874616456,71%1233,78
Cromwell B 61031,5086216057,50%2245,28
Emil I8933,5567415345,10%876,30
T25/27623,6437315150,33%776,00
IS-7101581,3172215044,67%1122,77
Maus101871,1482013952,52%1521,53
T26E5 81016,1282213953,96%1220,78
G.W. Panther7792,5059113352,63%910,70
KV-1S6481,6548212454,84%846,28
T288896,715539750,52%802,76
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8604,005989248,91%892,54
Object 252U Defender 81315,217719147,25%1375,00
FCM 50 t 8642,424559138,46%461,41
Object 260 101874,927948648,84%1305,63
Manticore10807,126738444,05%729,45
Hummel6620,164658345,78%801,69
Tiger 131 6789,326498149,38%1263,39
Conqueror Gun Carriage101220,276697955,70%983,72
Centurion Action X101224,356857852,56%849,81
Object 261101279,056717852,56%1074,18
ISU-152K 81355,907507356,16%1620,21
AMX 12 t6532,805277045,71%1418,93
121B 101668,777527054,29%1400,70
AMX 50 10081191,547086851,47%1315,92
ShPTK-TVP 100 81404,447856651,52%1578,82
VK 16.02 Leopard5143,383146546,15%267,15
113101266,036256538,46%823,02
O-I6674,836036056,67%1174,96
E 75 TS 81256,716975937,29%1198,12
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101693,167615846,55%1336,56
60TP Lewandowskiego101417,776425641,07%777,10
Object 703 Version II 81091,436825438,89%961,21
IS-3A 81169,088495362,26%1270,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E345,001705250,00%99,55
FV2078963,336595152,94%1092,85
Škoda T 256399,313864944,90%544,34
T-5491021,566614852,08%893,08
FV215b (183) 101453,406874862,50%1063,40
Sturmpanzer I Bison3168,381684748,94%454,23
WZ-111 model 5A101431,217154751,06%1046,30
T-109906,195794748,94%684,85
T25 AT7756,283954645,65%932,19
Object 780 101703,827434445,45%1213,25
T-34-85M 61181,218943946,15%2440,83
BZ-176 81564,568983948,72%1605,24
KV-26902,366563655,56%1549,82
CS-63101741,516523534,29%1320,17
GSOR 1008 82392,0310353560,00%3031,66
Cobra 92001,718513542,86%1803,61
T-284157,421943339,39%228,03
M10 Wolverine5273,692513253,13%477,44
Object 430U101490,746833145,16%1067,04
T56 GMC3135,621302937,93%200,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3139,463052661,54%637,92
Strv K 91165,088362657,69%1036,70
E 100101268,926962544,00%790,29
Caliban 81105,049042369,57%1422,54
DBV-152 101906,008322268,18%1291,18
LT-432 8586,386202152,38%925,41
Marder 38T4301,903642045,00%669,04
FV215b 101379,426181936,84%829,12
FV217 Badger101489,377011942,11%886,58
Lago4193,282351827,78%326,55
VK 75.01 (K) 81212,506431827,78%1198,08
Super Hellcat 71068,066811855,56%1449,02
AMX 13 F3 AM6580,655301752,94%849,37
LTG7555,535931747,06%1014,51
T-45 2244,753451681,25%1334,28
Strv m/425332,863061442,86%711,06
Vz. 55102112,297871442,86%1561,15
Škoda T 27 82003,0711421478,57%3107,79
StuG IV 5488,574261457,14%1128,18
Sturmpanzer II4304,771951338,46%777,19
Ho-Ri 3101945,548481369,23%1387,14
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs454,922291241,67%21,73
VK 28.016250,583811250,00%577,53
AMX M4 mle. 54101032,086451241,67%484,40
Bisonte C45 81089,427421250,00%1142,41
M40/M438537,824641127,27%271,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,911101163,64%240,85
L-60 2128,003611154,55%632,88
43 M. Toldi III 397,362561145,45%306,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2150,202911050,00%741,27
T3 HMC254,30981040,00%0,69
Panhard AMD 178B6390,604041040,00%856,02
VK 100.01 (P)81423,608711050,00%1722,79
WZ-111 model 1-491258,78843966,67%1139,22
45TP Habicha7642,78503944,44%653,46
Marder II3108,22186933,33%70,95
M53/M5591104,22558933,33%777,43
Object 27710844,33650944,44%449,73
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91321,11904966,67%1235,98
Durendal 102286,56934955,56%1784,17
M36 Jackson6391,50293862,50%602,06
T404326,13204837,50%663,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3216,13469837,50%735,98
TVP VTU Koncept8699,86490728,57%588,79
AltProto AMX 30 81086,43876771,43%1269,95
SFAC 105 8607,43445742,86%322,32
Strv m/40L3234,67291633,33%583,90
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)231,50107616,67%0,00
Strv 746304,83354650,00%364,40
T-26265,83127650,00%145,58
T110E5102200,67741633,33%1475,69
Durchbruchswagen 24203,33190616,67%341,59
MTLS-1G14 3227,33318650,00%802,82
AC 1 Sentinel 4257,17343650,00%704,79
1108846,40836580,00%960,04
AMX 50 B101393,0042550,00%725,25
Mäuschen9560,00657560,00%395,89
HWK 128509,40710580,00%781,66
M-IV-Y 81325,60893540,00%1345,65
T-116 3208,80295560,00%820,69
T-29 3212,80312540,00%519,24
Tetrarch 2112,20171580,00%547,76
Fiat 3000185,00188450,00%236,06
Škoda T 245191,25206425,00%217,41
4TP1185,0020140,00%720,74
40TP Habicha6681,2532240,00%1069,28
Leichttraktor155,0098425,00%0,00
AMR 35 2356,25534475,00%2490,92
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4420,7532140,00%976,02
Valentine II 4113,50191425,00%101,07
SU-18242,33104366,67%251,06
Triumphant 10939,67572333,33%355,32
T28 Concept 7109,0012030,00%1,42
T-28E with F-30 4306,00458366,67%788,73
Strv fm/21183,009020,00%186,52
LT vz. 352118,5013520,00%314,37
LT vz. 383113,008320,00%168,67
D1224,00163250,00%85,92
MS-11246,004322100,00%1792,51
Chieftain/T95 8118,50626250,00%132,33
Pz.Kpfw. VII101868,50633250,00%1478,29
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 558,504420,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1167,0020010,00%657,09
Panzerjäger I20,004510,00%0,00
CS-5381122,0010861100,00%1573,65
Tiger II8807,007941100,00%808,65
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 253,008610,00%0,00
MKA 2498,007051100,00%1854,43
Caernarvon Action X 8459,0040110,00%209,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5478,005481100,00%1124,61
SPHT 91610,0052510,00%803,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2024-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-25
Left: 2024-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-07-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-05
Left: 2024-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-15
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-22
Left: 2024-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-27
Left: 2021-11-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-17
Left: 2023-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-06-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-27
Left: 2020-12-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-10
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2023-04-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-21
Left: 2020-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-05
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-18
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-07-05
Left: 2018-07-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-15
Left: 2018-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-25
Left: 2019-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-04
Left: 2018-05-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-22
Left: 2018-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-29
Left: 2017-06-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-01-07
Left: 2017-04-27