| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2000,46 | 597 | 707 | 52,33% | 1574,61 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 667,45 | 617 | 672 | 53,57% | 1358,59 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1364,48 | 764 | 626 | 56,71% | 1945,45 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1180,58 | 581 | 580 | 54,66% | 963,28 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2106,64 | 639 | 503 | 51,89% | 1876,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1383,11 | 617 | 404 | 51,49% | 1722,36 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1176,09 | 521 | 377 | 42,97% | 1047,30 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1289,28 | 576 | 367 | 51,50% | 1520,72 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1436,92 | 633 | 343 | 48,40% | 1363,18 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 679,03 | 546 | 342 | 49,71% | 1232,95 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1852,45 | 663 | 318 | 51,57% | 1704,47 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1041,68 | 419 | 301 | 47,51% | 1174,44 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 564,38 | 459 | 295 | 43,05% | 837,25 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2056,19 | 707 | 264 | 57,95% | 1858,91 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2473,76 | 784 | 255 | 55,29% | 1977,64 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1951,05 | 618 | 233 | 55,79% | 1449,40 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 760,77 | 351 | 229 | 50,66% | 945,92 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 534,44 | 578 | 226 | 60,18% | 1233,36 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 892,26 | 536 | 212 | 41,04% | 1211,42 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1032,44 | 504 | 209 | 51,20% | 1417,13 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1877,86 | 655 | 199 | 41,21% | 1385,22 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 565,44 | 458 | 193 | 52,85% | 1559,68 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1609,35 | 824 | 190 | 52,11% | 1537,60 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1345,75 | 551 | 190 | 48,95% | 1307,71 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 978,57 | 784 | 187 | 53,48% | 1108,38 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1208,18 | 586 | 184 | 46,20% | 1176,80 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1014,18 | 591 | 180 | 52,78% | 1266,02 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1151,49 | 602 | 179 | 49,16% | 1267,15 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1991,45 | 704 | 174 | 55,17% | 1659,88 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 779,42 | 423 | 171 | 53,22% | 1088,82 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1214,81 | 480 | 167 | 43,11% | 857,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 561,36 | 417 | 163 | 50,92% | 1199,73 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2065,38 | 654 | 160 | 50,00% | 1763,73 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1853,04 | 837 | 160 | 49,38% | 1934,57 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1494,48 | 578 | 155 | 52,90% | 1795,91 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1604,72 | 686 | 150 | 55,33% | 1181,71 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 727,38 | 400 | 144 | 47,22% | 1148,36 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1973,51 | 665 | 144 | 48,61% | 2128,92 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1528,80 | 784 | 141 | 57,45% | 1672,73 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1026,41 | 507 | 132 | 53,79% | 1360,19 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 810,21 | 364 | 129 | 58,14% | 1413,71 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2131,47 | 732 | 129 | 51,16% | 1430,66 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 943,91 | 518 | 128 | 50,78% | 1387,23 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 177,35 | 302 | 127 | 53,54% | 1244,66 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1732,64 | 691 | 126 | 41,27% | 1517,81 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1004,58 | 769 | 124 | 52,42% | 1178,32 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 766,25 | 435 | 122 | 35,25% | 1087,06 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 439,37 | 373 | 120 | 45,00% | 1260,63 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 302,35 | 360 | 114 | 43,86% | 673,34 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 571,25 | 319 | 110 | 47,27% | 847,92 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 488,32 | 400 | 108 | 55,56% | 840,30 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 342,21 | 382 | 107 | 54,21% | 872,92 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 643,34 | 612 | 107 | 43,93% | 510,64 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2011,39 | 598 | 98 | 48,98% | 1647,24 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 706,09 | 452 | 92 | 56,52% | 1309,10 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 285,54 | 373 | 91 | 56,04% | 753,51 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1456,28 | 660 | 89 | 48,31% | 1511,67 | |||||
| Durendal | 10 | 2239,33 | 777 | 86 | 45,35% | 1782,83 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 706,53 | 513 | 83 | 62,65% | 1297,85 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1143,95 | 542 | 83 | 48,19% | 1245,90 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 733,98 | 545 | 83 | 43,37% | 1729,61 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2114,30 | 878 | 83 | 49,40% | 1498,59 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 495,44 | 394 | 82 | 54,88% | 886,88 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1914,83 | 745 | 78 | 55,13% | 2016,52 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1379,14 | 627 | 77 | 41,56% | 1524,64 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 369,83 | 320 | 75 | 49,33% | 907,26 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 369,43 | 286 | 74 | 37,84% | 652,91 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2422,71 | 946 | 72 | 55,56% | 1676,65 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1592,34 | 804 | 71 | 60,56% | 1882,77 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2075,41 | 821 | 70 | 58,57% | 1722,97 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 350,23 | 284 | 69 | 47,83% | 724,77 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 473,20 | 280 | 69 | 47,83% | 943,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 235,74 | 354 | 69 | 53,62% | 731,33 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 476,79 | 344 | 68 | 57,35% | 1273,04 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 696,96 | 461 | 68 | 32,35% | 411,39 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 479,54 | 441 | 68 | 57,35% | 1006,18 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1215,82 | 608 | 68 | 47,06% | 1179,75 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 313,33 | 322 | 67 | 47,76% | 1116,50 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 351,02 | 357 | 65 | 41,54% | 704,42 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1261,64 | 586 | 64 | 32,81% | 1198,38 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1274,26 | 635 | 62 | 45,16% | 1447,33 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 578,16 | 419 | 61 | 47,54% | 1014,85 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 491,80 | 386 | 60 | 51,67% | 884,94 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1980,36 | 647 | 59 | 49,15% | 1813,28 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2201,21 | 858 | 58 | 51,72% | 1782,87 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1345,05 | 673 | 57 | 45,61% | 1144,32 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1975,75 | 727 | 57 | 40,35% | 1045,17 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1680,63 | 796 | 56 | 46,43% | 1121,60 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2235,16 | 571 | 56 | 46,43% | 1592,01 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2197,68 | 837 | 56 | 53,57% | 1707,62 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 717,68 | 492 | 53 | 43,40% | 1038,53 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1460,68 | 861 | 53 | 56,60% | 1793,00 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 228,98 | 325 | 51 | 58,82% | 692,40 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1379,80 | 724 | 50 | 56,00% | 1580,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1287,84 | 588 | 50 | 46,00% | 1738,46 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 732,00 | 657 | 48 | 64,58% | 1698,06 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 221,67 | 322 | 48 | 47,92% | 596,33 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1601,40 | 840 | 48 | 56,25% | 1514,13 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 750,79 | 502 | 48 | 54,17% | 1290,50 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1544,59 | 726 | 46 | 43,48% | 1786,17 | |||||
| STG Guard | 8 | 1081,88 | 501 | 43 | 44,19% | 1224,59 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1024,33 | 460 | 42 | 47,62% | 1216,24 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 243,37 | 265 | 41 | 39,02% | 557,66 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1345,15 | 572 | 40 | 35,00% | 942,50 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1195,64 | 643 | 39 | 51,28% | 1554,92 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 316,67 | 310 | 39 | 61,54% | 1132,18 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 320,42 | 302 | 38 | 47,37% | 1029,50 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 288,53 | 342 | 38 | 50,00% | 713,92 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2186,42 | 817 | 38 | 50,00% | 1756,63 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 357,05 | 344 | 37 | 54,05% | 843,89 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2308,03 | 741 | 35 | 37,14% | 1584,71 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1468,71 | 747 | 35 | 54,29% | 1268,16 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2199,09 | 765 | 32 | 40,63% | 1454,83 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 653,97 | 582 | 32 | 50,00% | 1122,22 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 353,32 | 327 | 31 | 54,84% | 1037,73 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1040,97 | 459 | 31 | 32,26% | 868,05 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 147,63 | 327 | 30 | 46,67% | 380,92 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1253,97 | 596 | 29 | 44,83% | 1271,83 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 218,46 | 355 | 28 | 50,00% | 518,23 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2023,93 | 746 | 28 | 46,43% | 1470,20 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 949,46 | 625 | 28 | 60,71% | 1922,69 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 166,41 | 287 | 27 | 40,74% | 339,82 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1315,67 | 846 | 27 | 55,56% | 2112,60 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 279,48 | 276 | 27 | 55,56% | 628,65 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 680,96 | 587 | 27 | 44,44% | 1015,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1077,23 | 738 | 26 | 42,31% | 2562,31 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 165,62 | 255 | 26 | 42,31% | 423,67 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1235,65 | 783 | 26 | 53,85% | 1963,39 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1242,23 | 677 | 26 | 61,54% | 1412,25 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1262,15 | 782 | 26 | 65,38% | 1682,17 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1139,16 | 614 | 25 | 52,00% | 1276,69 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 279,43 | 318 | 23 | 43,48% | 776,46 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 417,64 | 346 | 22 | 45,45% | 975,61 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 942,86 | 653 | 22 | 50,00% | 1637,84 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1400,95 | 505 | 22 | 45,45% | 812,55 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1496,09 | 820 | 22 | 54,55% | 1404,85 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1162,24 | 575 | 21 | 52,38% | 1830,74 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1287,10 | 479 | 20 | 25,00% | 712,42 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 240,84 | 460 | 19 | 68,42% | 1813,31 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 989,63 | 724 | 19 | 78,95% | 1937,96 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 199,11 | 329 | 19 | 63,16% | 1025,99 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1982,37 | 739 | 19 | 42,11% | 1283,49 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 174,39 | 197 | 18 | 22,22% | 328,11 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1651,67 | 638 | 18 | 38,89% | 1506,41 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2996,00 | 983 | 17 | 35,29% | 1726,11 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1009,00 | 693 | 17 | 58,82% | 1204,27 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 1319,07 | 675 | 15 | 33,33% | 1144,10 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 687,43 | 304 | 14 | 28,57% | 578,66 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 374,00 | 356 | 14 | 50,00% | 464,69 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1848,07 | 707 | 14 | 42,86% | 1343,37 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1382,93 | 838 | 14 | 42,86% | 1360,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 424,29 | 405 | 14 | 28,57% | 984,04 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 869,14 | 463 | 14 | 35,71% | 556,45 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1141,54 | 863 | 13 | 84,62% | 1281,58 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 759,31 | 524 | 13 | 53,85% | 1052,39 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1203,38 | 782 | 13 | 46,15% | 1027,22 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 376,58 | 398 | 12 | 41,67% | 1558,98 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 494,75 | 410 | 12 | 83,33% | 1370,20 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120,18 | 246 | 11 | 54,55% | 356,86 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 310,09 | 394 | 11 | 63,64% | 950,06 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 575,55 | 449 | 11 | 45,45% | 798,55 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 148,10 | 198 | 10 | 40,00% | 439,32 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 215,50 | 251 | 10 | 40,00% | 240,29 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1070,40 | 516 | 10 | 60,00% | 1378,59 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1616,20 | 831 | 10 | 60,00% | 1500,87 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 670,33 | 362 | 9 | 33,33% | 1356,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 196,89 | 357 | 9 | 88,89% | 675,13 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1245,00 | 776 | 9 | 55,56% | 987,14 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 388,33 | 310 | 9 | 44,44% | 794,53 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1041,33 | 552 | 9 | 55,56% | 1022,87 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 694,11 | 425 | 9 | 44,44% | 395,24 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 954,63 | 615 | 8 | 37,50% | 822,04 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 213,63 | 375 | 8 | 50,00% | 848,42 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 536,38 | 498 | 8 | 62,50% | 1351,55 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 133,50 | 205 | 8 | 50,00% | 433,38 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 171,63 | 272 | 8 | 75,00% | 592,10 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 291,57 | 276 | 7 | 57,14% | 904,75 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 638,43 | 489 | 7 | 57,14% | 2743,35 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 218,14 | 360 | 7 | 14,29% | 577,42 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1632,57 | 940 | 7 | 71,43% | 1672,85 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1424,33 | 747 | 6 | 83,33% | 1529,22 | |||||
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 354,83 | 618 | 6 | 66,67% | 1362,28 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1158,67 | 377 | 6 | 16,67% | 1370,81 | |||||
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1200,00 | 551 | 6 | 16,67% | 1335,68 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 216,80 | 373 | 5 | 80,00% | 935,95 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 147,20 | 231 | 5 | 40,00% | 346,56 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 630,80 | 466 | 5 | 60,00% | 2045,96 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 194,80 | 232 | 5 | 20,00% | 733,29 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 368,20 | 573 | 5 | 60,00% | 340,50 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 131,00 | 155 | 5 | 20,00% | 676,32 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1620,40 | 720 | 5 | 40,00% | 895,77 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 792,80 | 499 | 5 | 40,00% | 272,18 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 257,00 | 340 | 5 | 60,00% | 1762,14 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1358,20 | 457 | 5 | 40,00% | 1301,16 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 145,60 | 305 | 5 | 60,00% | 709,58 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 812,80 | 633 | 5 | 40,00% | 1243,66 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 161,50 | 270 | 4 | 50,00% | 686,23 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 160,75 | 171 | 4 | 75,00% | 1002,40 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 106,75 | 234 | 4 | 25,00% | 279,52 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 71,50 | 228 | 4 | 50,00% | 125,84 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1010,00 | 721 | 4 | 75,00% | 2771,26 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 17,25 | 126 | 4 | 50,00% | 107,11 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 267,00 | 263 | 4 | 50,00% | 1121,11 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2292,50 | 738 | 4 | 25,00% | 1541,41 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1698,00 | 874 | 4 | 50,00% | 1158,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 793,75 | 437 | 4 | 50,00% | 1253,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 847,50 | 1179 | 4 | 25,00% | 2308,12 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 128,67 | 205 | 3 | 33,33% | 367,50 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 181,67 | 245 | 3 | 33,33% | 552,05 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 269,33 | 459 | 3 | 100,00% | 1497,33 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 655,67 | 696 | 3 | 100,00% | 701,37 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1298,67 | 965 | 3 | 100,00% | 1286,87 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 51,00 | 78 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 54,50 | 109 | 2 | 0,00% | 3,10 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 189,00 | 481 | 2 | 100,00% | 713,45 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 143,00 | 99 | 2 | 0,00% | 386,44 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 111,00 | 108 | 2 | 0,00% | 305,58 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 445,50 | 380 | 2 | 100,00% | 1844,69 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 400,00 | 374 | 2 | 50,00% | 2368,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 849,50 | 829 | 2 | 100,00% | 2254,66 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2358,50 | 762 | 2 | 50,00% | 1641,58 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 801,00 | 785 | 2 | 50,00% | 749,11 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 444,00 | 427 | 2 | 100,00% | 1851,43 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 163,50 | 216 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 372,50 | 431 | 2 | 50,00% | 1332,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 538,00 | 552 | 2 | 50,00% | 1592,18 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 43,00 | 90 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 131,00 | 256 | 1 | 100,00% | 730,88 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 77,00 | 223 | 1 | 100,00% | 382,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 266,00 | 936 | 1 | 100,00% | 1328,65 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 270,00 | 477 | 1 | 100,00% | 1252,29 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 314,00 | 507 | 1 | 100,00% | 1259,63 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 153,00 | 250 | 1 | 0,00% | 81,71 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 165,00 | 266 | 1 | 0,00% | 291,93 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 241,00 | 144 | 1 | 0,00% | 314,10 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1630,00 | 554 | 1 | 0,00% | 1769,67 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1651,00 | 1146 | 1 | 100,00% | 1443,21 |
ReKcuHop
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17340 | 20 | 237 | 612 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | 10,00 | 9,68 | 9,81 | ||||
| Victories | 8775 | 50,61% | 9 | 45,00% | 116 | 48,95% | 307 | 50,16% |
| Defeats | 8297 | 47,85% | 11 | 55,00% | 118 | 49,79% | 294 | 48,04% |
| Draws | 268 | 1,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 1,27% | 11 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 4200 | 24,22% | 5 | 25,00% | 45 | 18,99% | 141 | 23,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13695 | 0,79 | 23 | 1,15 | 175 | 0,74 | 466 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | 1,53 | 0,91 | 0,99 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21229 | 1,22 | 11 | 0,55 | 498 | 2,10 | 1019 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.210,58 | 2.548,30 | 1.505,96 | 1.659,01 | ||||
| Capture points | 14146 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 37 | 0,16 | 144 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 6949 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,04 | 106 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 576,67 | 824,85 | 766,88 | 790,82 | ||||
| WN7 | 1072,50 | 1196,82 | 1039,62 | 1056,34 | ||||
| WN8 | 1426,69 | 1864,80 | 1408,97 | 1445,86 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17340 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | |
| Victories | 8775 | 50,61% |
| Defeats | 8297 | 47,85% |
| Draws | 268 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 4200 | 24,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13695 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21229 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.210,58 | |
| Capture points | 14146 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 6949 | 0,40 |
| Experience | 576,67 | |
| WN7 | 1072,50 | |
| WN8 | 1426,69 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 20 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 9 | 45,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 55,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 23 | 1,15 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,55 |
| Damage dealt | 2.548,30 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 824,85 | |
| WN7 | 1196,82 | |
| WN8 | 1864,80 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 237 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,68 | |
| Victories | 116 | 48,95% |
| Defeats | 118 | 49,79% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 45 | 18,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 175 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 498 | 2,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.505,96 | |
| Capture points | 37 | 0,16 |
| Defense points | 10 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 766,88 | |
| WN7 | 1039,62 | |
| WN8 | 1408,97 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 612 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,81 | |
| Victories | 307 | 50,16% |
| Defeats | 294 | 48,04% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 141 | 23,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 466 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1019 | 1,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.659,01 | |
| Capture points | 144 | 0,24 |
| Defense points | 106 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 790,82 | |
| WN7 | 1056,34 | |
| WN8 | 1445,86 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.621,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 254,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,67 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 2.621,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 254,33 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 750,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 448,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 50,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 1,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 3,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 750,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 448,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 47 | 51,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 45 | 48,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 41,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.139,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 318 | 3,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 448 | 4,87 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 550,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 92 | |
| Victories | 47 | 51,09% |
| Defeats | 45 | 48,91% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 38 | 41,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 69 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 44 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 1.139,20 | |
| Capture points | 318 | 3,46 |
| Defense points | 448 | 4,87 |
| Experience | 550,90 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 44 | 44,90% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 50 | 51,02% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 21,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 1,13 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 784,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 92 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 273 | 2,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 520,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | |
| Victories | 44 | 44,90% |
| Defeats | 50 | 51,02% |
| Draws | 4 | 4,08% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 21,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 54 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 111 | 1,13 |
| Damage dealt | 784,84 | |
| Capture points | 92 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 273 | 2,79 |
| Experience | 520,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.532,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 225,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.532,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 225,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen