ReichelP

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68243000
Ø Tier7,550,000,000,00
Victories3229347,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3522351,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7271,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1297919,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed457380,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted731161,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt847,020,000,000,00
Capture points957581,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points239020,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience552,500,000,000,00
WN7842,700,000,000,00
WN8903,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles68243
Ø Tier7,55
Victories3229347,32%
Defeats3522351,61%
Draws7271,07%
Battles survived1297919,02%
Tanks destroyed457380,67
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted731161,07
Damage dealt847,02
Capture points957581,40
Defense points239020,35
Experience552,50
WN7842,70
WN8903,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6243,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws106,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt983,990,000,000,00
Capture points1210,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience514,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6243,06%
Defeats7250,00%
Draws106,94%
Battles survived4531,25%
Tanks destroyed450,31
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted940,65
Damage dealt983,99
Capture points1210,84
Defense points380,26
Experience514,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats857,14%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived214,29%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt693,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience482,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt287,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience355,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt287,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience355,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories2426,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6370,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1415,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt582,940,000,000,00
Capture points1741,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience320,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories2426,97%
Defeats6370,79%
Draws22,25%
Battles survived1415,73%
Tanks destroyed330,37
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted660,74
Damage dealt582,94
Capture points1741,96
Defense points30,03
Experience320,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories8939,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13459,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6227,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1960,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,390,000,000,00
Capture points3541,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3081,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories8939,38%
Defeats13459,29%
Draws31,33%
Battles survived6227,43%
Tanks destroyed1260,56
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1960,87
Damage dealt901,39
Capture points3541,57
Defense points3081,36
Experience571,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories4533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8764,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3324,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt523,260,000,000,00
Capture points4463,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience353,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories4533,33%
Defeats8764,44%
Draws32,22%
Battles survived3324,44%
Tanks destroyed450,33
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1230,91
Damage dealt523,26
Capture points4463,30
Defense points340,25
Experience353,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.266,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.433,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.266,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15565,45572187154,20%1309,11
Löwe 8830,78598158246,33%804,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101653,09605158045,00%1022,11
Tiger I7818,03606119149,71%1005,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101268,9058890442,81%860,22
T57 Heavy101474,0164787447,03%1003,01
T-345426,1144283351,86%1231,27
AMX 13 909521,7356383345,98%569,97
Jagdpanzer E 100101642,9563983347,66%1132,00
IS-6 8800,2356681944,69%726,60
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8859,9354981843,89%824,29
IS-3A 8977,5267981748,59%944,39
KV-220-2 5624,6471173159,64%1377,54
StuG III Ausf. G5341,0928771745,75%629,09
Object 252U Defender 81045,4368670649,58%1025,78
E 100101351,9662970444,89%889,54
AMX 50 B101351,8159970343,10%841,28
Maus101310,5468068748,33%866,16
Tiger II8826,1556267244,64%788,33
T 55A 91011,1563767244,35%820,63
T-34-856516,1747865949,32%917,30
G.W. E 100101399,0052565945,37%1233,79
Type T-345452,6347959554,45%1364,11
KV-856644,4153058649,49%1053,97
T34 8813,0454755745,24%782,28
TVP T 50/51101278,6660554445,59%881,31
M4A3E8 Fury 6544,3358152352,58%1104,15
Tiger (P)7801,7361251050,39%1021,35
E 7591033,6359450844,09%833,36
AMX ELC bis5154,9132150346,32%317,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181107,9355246546,88%1261,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5212,9327746046,52%377,69
Hummel6683,5540843048,60%1027,54
KV-26530,8647341844,98%807,86
Grille5420,1929841746,28%814,51
T28 Concept 7876,9765340454,70%1343,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4260,6027039648,48%575,14
SU-100Y 6598,4450639648,48%934,64
E 50 Ausf. M101189,9560139542,28%746,09
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5435,2552138654,66%1168,22
Jagdpanzer IV6365,0927637945,91%457,80
WZ-1209997,2460436043,89%827,48
Black Prince7829,2266935351,27%1125,53
Jagdtiger91431,4464034544,35%1078,21
M446700,5250234153,37%1253,76
KV-5 8838,0466134048,53%826,66
Cromwell B 6610,5658232950,76%1073,92
FV215b (183) 101295,7855332040,31%785,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591217,8656631952,04%1335,92
SU-122-44 7803,1360331852,52%1058,31
T-549964,6863831742,90%783,46
Object 705A101380,0964331249,04%968,65
IS-2 7901,6768431152,73%1180,20
Škoda T 256574,9353930746,91%1064,78
ISU-15281203,5961630746,58%1223,69
T26E4 SuperPershing 8691,0658730245,36%731,00
Object 430 Version II91061,6266129645,61%910,07
G.W. Tiger91175,2555229548,47%1167,86
T110E3101417,2261729443,88%853,69
Object 140101061,1755029240,07%617,24
Tortoise91459,3869829046,55%1102,09
VK 36.01 (H)6458,1535528946,37%612,15
Leopard 110985,1752828436,97%466,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91187,9058928341,34%823,92
E 25 7588,7348628140,93%596,20
T-1091191,1265727944,80%1066,44
M18 Hellcat6520,3447027055,93%863,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8880,8959026745,69%809,89
T297895,2666025851,94%1146,62
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101498,3059425642,97%1006,40
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101171,5651025441,34%958,98
T207826,7665725152,59%1271,04
Object 70491617,4267525046,40%1297,45
Grille 15101240,6756225043,60%729,99
Škoda T 5091181,7262924644,31%941,60
IS-38910,8558224139,83%841,69
KV-48892,1059723843,28%891,13
T-34-85 Rudy 6539,7550323644,92%820,48
Centurion Action X101285,8062123543,83%864,33
T675381,7041623446,58%766,33
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3167,8635023350,21%766,61
IS-4101340,4162023240,52%865,39
WZ-111 model 1-491120,6165523147,62%911,25
Jagdpanther7580,8836923042,17%562,40
T3091269,8363122746,70%971,74
G.W. Panther7896,3243022542,22%998,31
WZ-111 8953,6468422450,00%1064,92
AMX 13 57 GF 7442,6757922248,65%684,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6528,5650422147,51%879,27
AT 15A 7837,3665722051,36%1178,42
Churchill III 5475,9068921955,25%1056,13
Panzer 58 Mutz 8869,2163821743,78%1031,91
M10391135,6268221452,80%1000,30
Object 430101201,7664421345,07%844,36
AMX 50 12091131,8267621251,89%937,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9958,5361321045,71%771,99
Conqueror91078,5959720641,26%758,16
T110E4101510,5562820645,63%948,11
Renault NC-311123,8224620453,92%628,49
VK 30.01 (P)6483,5441220449,02%699,54
AMX 50 Foch91173,6468220450,98%863,26
Object 268101217,9154820439,71%636,02
Crusader6250,5831720348,28%590,20
Progetto C50 mod. 6691018,8367320351,23%814,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91211,1967020348,77%1046,38
AMX AC mle. 4881107,2461419944,22%1143,10
G.W. Tiger (P)81101,2357019750,76%1350,36
Panther/M10 7671,5758519647,45%967,80
Progetto M40 mod. 65101259,1663519545,13%812,57
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3282,5244019454,12%758,81
SU-1018909,4164519054,74%1033,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81275,0666318845,74%1300,79
T698865,7364918649,46%1017,01
IS7842,6465418552,97%1124,92
Leopard Prototyp A9928,9559918345,90%654,54
AMX 50 1008998,9663818252,20%1078,64
Type 4 Heavy91043,5365217949,72%829,11
Charioteer8892,9558917849,44%872,38
T-34-85M 6715,9362017650,00%1151,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,6757817447,70%797,56
Prototipo Standard B91110,5464017347,98%876,13
M40/M4381223,1658517251,16%1400,10
T9591448,4167817047,06%1160,34
T-1506606,3950717047,65%922,36
T54E191137,6866117046,47%891,85
Ferdinand81110,2751616940,24%1019,31
AMX 13 757253,9943816846,43%314,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8921,8764716547,27%954,57
T-34-28651,0757716447,56%669,34
T499529,7557516347,85%566,39
FCM 50 t 8646,2053416242,59%532,54
Centurion Mk. I8760,8962416051,25%925,12
AMX Chasseur de chars 8722,8657216040,63%734,44
T-448609,7060215951,57%715,61
Object 4168857,4963115851,27%990,87
113101284,1668215749,68%958,73
M4A1 Sherman5401,2947815552,26%1095,87
Emil I81082,9071815554,19%1246,12
121101091,7557815543,23%665,84
Progetto CC55 mod. 548827,4357815238,16%663,94
Panther II8691,5555515244,74%721,59
M36 Jackson6616,7046615148,34%975,91
Spähpanzer Ru 2519432,7455415151,66%466,18
Type 62 7285,3246115043,33%363,94
Cromwell6368,5734915044,00%514,88
FV215b 101145,7657515038,67%698,94
Dicker Max 6593,3545015044,00%879,27
AT 1581090,4169214953,02%1209,77
E 5091031,4868514948,99%840,80
FV2078868,1354114950,34%1002,05
1108920,1459314641,78%876,37
SU-122-5491016,6160114445,14%771,68
IS-7101124,5560014344,06%673,52
M53/M5591249,9956114041,43%1191,51
Kranvagn101119,1759913842,03%614,23
Marder II3120,3214013840,58%130,20
A-20576,9318313652,94%138,09
STG Guard 8797,6159313646,32%793,98
Panzerjäger I2200,7629813557,04%805,12
SU-1527568,2341613452,99%697,76
Rinoceronte101241,1061313442,54%749,80
Centurion Mk. 7/19956,8157713435,82%605,60
Challenger7817,1758213450,75%1027,37
T14 5435,3455313254,55%879,49
Indien-Panzer8859,9863313245,45%973,06
T28 Prototype81294,1966513046,92%1427,74
M26 Pershing8695,0060112949,61%737,19
ST-I91283,2369612952,71%1164,96
Schwarzpanzer 58 8792,4664812946,51%915,33
Churchill I5569,6553512753,54%1300,69
T-437420,5742512544,80%440,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 6548,9854712552,80%844,93
WZ-1317333,8449412454,03%537,39
SU-1006595,0634512439,52%866,80
WZ-1328325,7050512445,16%314,47
T2881337,9674212354,47%1581,23
M4A1 Revalorisé 8840,9862312350,41%989,22
IS-27723,0652312144,63%798,05
FV3046612,0142912144,63%1029,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza9993,2367812045,83%717,42
Caernarvon8877,4363912051,67%903,18
T1 HMC2177,6029511963,03%1240,00
T328960,0871011953,78%1101,19
Pz.Kpfw. VII101353,1957111837,29%741,94
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8775,2464211847,46%761,70
KV-1S6546,2553911648,28%913,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101278,4465311546,09%789,99
Sturmpanzer II4200,5413111441,23%477,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507735,1446611446,49%891,00
Panther7479,1945311353,10%619,85
AT 771016,2762011353,10%1381,43
M48A5 Patton101187,5558311338,94%711,82
T71 DA7357,1951311347,79%523,31
M46 Patton KR 8759,2062311345,13%793,86
T-62A101019,7760011246,43%688,69
SU-855255,2223411040,91%340,19
O-I6621,5454911049,09%1037,37
Object 263101393,0859910942,20%877,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5354,5645010652,83%894,06
O-Ho8941,3565510546,67%971,29
M46 Patton91078,9967610552,38%940,85
T25/27518,7044010539,05%508,19
T110E5101272,3063110446,15%805,25
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4362,3952810359,22%1029,78
FV4004 Conway91370,6260310241,18%1102,46
Comet7528,0255010153,47%736,60
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6575,4258110148,51%998,23
Type 64 6312,0346210150,50%597,61
Type 5 Heavy101147,486069936,36%482,08
Leichttraktor1107,613039855,10%434,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8796,895589841,84%752,15
T376305,524319839,80%552,16
T-34-17550,455179745,36%625,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7885,365279647,92%1519,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5414,054509648,96%923,36
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7643,825049642,71%724,81
M127836,255459359,14%1154,81
T25 AT7781,575189347,31%944,91
Marder 38T4358,094109346,24%875,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3241,403609353,76%1010,64
T-34-3 8769,155999346,24%795,78
FV380591052,756149248,91%925,24
KV-137458,825089149,45%593,85
Type 5 Chi-Ri7653,625559047,78%969,73
Type 4 Chi-To6399,623928938,20%487,59
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8854,316038940,45%997,73
FCM 36 Pak 40 3291,673988757,47%811,92
T92 HMC101290,175778747,13%1039,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.496,921818648,84%136,48
King Tiger (Captured) 7837,076778645,35%969,72
SU-100M17591,844928340,96%612,76
Jagdpanther II8925,715638344,58%820,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4189,543238242,68%485,78
VK 28.016354,185098247,56%907,01
AMX AC mle. 467672,415138245,12%850,57
Škoda T 40 6529,254958148,15%915,99
AMX 30 1er prototype91071,695538035,00%745,72
VK 30.02 (M)6553,404948037,50%865,74
UDES 038650,874357736,36%385,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3179,642497755,84%603,79
Strv 103B101062,815577742,86%545,31
M75167,962437742,86%364,84
VK 45.03 7832,165937740,26%921,61
VK 30.01 (H)5515,264807640,79%1278,13
IS-3-II9812,415957642,11%512,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 8767,455397643,42%729,84
AMX M4 mle. 49 8758,266477652,63%794,27
VK 30.02 (D)7324,713617542,67%254,98
VK 30.01 (D)6564,305707452,70%1028,43
AT 25363,344297353,42%853,38
Strv 103-09874,254817243,06%532,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10408,604967237,50%154,05
O-Ni7869,836797154,93%1077,06
KV-37723,005547045,71%751,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6633,454976947,83%947,49
Object 277101058,545986845,59%665,20
Churchill VII6609,425676653,03%1063,39
Covenanter5170,472786645,45%383,96
Spähpanzer SP I C7362,585436659,09%620,32
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,826626553,85%1415,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7639,515116546,15%762,76
IS-2-II8554,173826543,08%395,86
STA-18613,475536445,31%615,41
M2 Medium Tank3233,863506459,38%948,31
FV4005 Stage II101019,655606350,79%660,88
Carro d'assalto P.887864,926586245,16%1093,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3102,841476246,77%163,23
M415492,874006142,62%711,39
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5311,383986147,54%747,99
Object 268 Version 4101265,435916142,62%719,95
Tiger 131 6672,135236145,90%985,61
112 8919,526926046,67%977,78
STA-2 8689,215295837,93%595,63
S-517649,724355747,37%688,67
A-447859,056805757,89%1411,69
Object 25791057,536595749,12%854,43
Emil II91045,236045644,64%705,86
Sturer Emil7819,845365648,21%1130,36
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8439,845035550,91%596,77
105 leFH18B2 5632,725225450,00%1336,29
WZ-131G FT6476,244215453,70%674,37
M4A3E8 Sherman6549,675065143,14%976,51
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68156,783595137,25%7,55
SU-85I 5337,253565145,10%515,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5374,784164948,98%996,77
BT-7442,581064843,75%46,16
53TP Markowskiego8943,526694854,17%1020,40
A-436613,445774850,00%1258,84
Object 430U10943,085424837,50%447,42
ELC EVEN 90 8344,564764845,83%449,03
M5 Stuart490,212184746,81%63,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6423,155194755,32%777,40
IS-M8860,217074761,70%1030,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,172854751,06%320,56
T216212,893244647,83%376,98
Achilles6646,534724537,78%1012,52
GSOR 1008 8799,226404553,33%691,17
Nashorn6770,845384445,45%1419,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6460,074734151,22%757,10
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,593444153,66%367,25
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,904274153,66%1070,61
Object 70591645,767934153,66%1733,98
TOG II* 6666,074744136,59%954,86
WZ-120-1G FT 8655,565734151,22%525,82
P.44 Pantera8910,085224022,50%922,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3247,133474045,00%727,62
Bishop5519,264723863,16%1315,37
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,161663724,32%192,34
M56 Scorpion 7586,514813743,24%623,56
T-34-2G FT7482,894253647,22%430,67
K-91-PT 91178,146323636,11%850,16
TVP VTU Koncept8673,174933534,29%619,22
T1 Heavy5571,745553452,94%1266,88
M10 Wolverine5393,794313458,82%949,36
M24 Chaffee5194,853673447,06%459,75
StuG IV 5342,353663441,18%696,55
59-166186,813563237,50%223,46
Tetrarch 293,941953237,50%218,58
Leo7548,435343046,67%684,01
WZ-111 model 5A101060,776253050,00%654,47
FV217 Badger101108,675813043,33%536,53
AMX 50 Foch B101008,576513053,33%594,24
Panhard EBR 10510245,574653036,67%3,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,411152948,28%154,97
FV4202 8779,665592941,38%743,20
Škoda T 245324,214362850,00%841,66
Durchbruchswagen 24249,753712860,71%698,27
T-29 3180,892832850,00%504,57
Matilda IV 5392,934832846,43%835,35
Sturmpanzer I Bison381,00992650,00%105,46
Super Conqueror101163,235582630,77%550,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3178,503552634,62%212,24
40TP Habicha6548,965052556,00%1039,74
BDR G1 B5516,485152568,00%1159,08
ARL V396586,363952532,00%924,78
VK 100.01 (P)8755,255392441,67%664,98
T-50-2 6368,085242450,00%847,82
T-54 first prototype 8740,676282445,83%781,06
BT-7 artillery 3175,872742334,78%448,32
Object 274a 8747,326192240,91%672,02
Light Mk. VIC 2152,733202268,18%886,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6290,523882157,14%601,77
Matilda Black Prince 5299,753792050,00%590,34
BT-2270,371121942,11%87,97
Strv 746643,394741833,33%1072,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4169,722471827,78%200,69
Mäuschen9955,725761838,89%603,42
Super Hellcat 7523,334241850,00%595,19
Ikv 723359,943941747,06%1238,15
T1E6 282,821751741,18%140,89
Strv m/425314,693091625,00%546,28
25TP KSUST II5294,502871625,00%491,11
S35 CA5502,943621631,25%947,48
T7 Combat Car 261,632031650,00%147,78
M3 Stuart356,871571546,67%68,58
AMX 105 AM mle. 474247,212951457,14%858,27
T-45 2130,212961442,86%447,76
M2 Light250,08801330,77%0,61
Churchill Gun Carrier6499,853711330,77%605,74
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7321,774871346,15%433,20
Panhard EBR 909281,083511323,08%101,34
Panhard AMD 178B6381,424741250,00%1027,77
Hotchkiss EBR7118,082591233,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2104,452451136,36%332,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8184,003211127,27%22,03
Renault Otsu1143,303031030,00%481,32
Lago4334,804441050,00%1039,83
Type 586317,303931050,00%455,20
SU-85B4340,303801050,00%848,62
T25 Pilot Number 1 8955,706181040,00%1059,91
L-60 226,56168944,44%53,50
Excelsior 5363,56326911,11%515,76
43 M. Toldi III 3103,89169922,22%204,86
Sav m/434200,25238850,00%397,08
Ikv 1035166,13306850,00%231,13
T71 CMCD7117,88502875,00%261,82
Valentine II 4111,86244728,57%90,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 238,8395633,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham195,00129666,67%545,43
HWK 128363,33425633,33%310,05
T-34 with L-11 4168,6726160,00%255,02
M3 Light 3126,00144650,00%418,94
LTP 3223,17287633,33%919,14
MS-11141,20188540,00%578,30
Valentine3108,40198540,00%120,82
Renault FT166,0093450,00%215,05
AMX 38357,00205425,00%3,10
T3 HMC2115,50211425,00%297,55
Cruiser Mk. III3139,50163450,00%515,23
MKA 2233,75405450,00%834,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6230,00415450,00%453,63
Kolohousenka141,33106333,33%1,67
Hotchkiss H352170,0026630,00%674,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505325,00354366,67%663,95
Pz.Sfl. IC 4171,67322333,33%250,11
AMX 4040,001572100,00%261,00
60G FT50,002212100,00%261,00
T-116 3243,5021220,00%851,15
Strv fm/2110,003610,00%0,00
M660,0012010,00%0,00
4TP10,001331100,00%261,00
P.4351133,0012201100,00%5332,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B20,002710,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart40,0016810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,002701100,00%261,00
Patton the Tank 91889,006661100,00%2096,11
BT-SV 3136,002551100,00%449,78
Valiant 50,0012310,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6430,0023310,00%369,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-11-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-29
Left: 2015-10-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-01-16
Left: 2018-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-02-19