| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1250,63 | 614 | 747 | 43,91% | 1133,32 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1464,74 | 725 | 342 | 45,03% | 1392,55 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1674,62 | 560 | 321 | 38,94% | 945,88 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1462,59 | 567 | 237 | 43,88% | 846,97 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 585,46 | 593 | 229 | 44,54% | 632,92 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 391,72 | 474 | 213 | 41,78% | 238,28 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1082,86 | 576 | 204 | 38,24% | 579,56 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1804,69 | 629 | 199 | 38,19% | 985,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1290,63 | 654 | 187 | 43,32% | 1014,27 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1380,06 | 578 | 174 | 42,53% | 967,16 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1874,31 | 832 | 174 | 47,70% | 1160,58 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 806,20 | 536 | 171 | 38,60% | 636,09 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 795,42 | 563 | 161 | 42,24% | 501,13 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 854,21 | 570 | 158 | 44,94% | 975,96 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 551,89 | 435 | 153 | 38,56% | 278,87 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1041,04 | 605 | 149 | 44,30% | 870,89 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1113,63 | 659 | 146 | 41,78% | 776,12 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1170,31 | 561 | 146 | 41,78% | 753,66 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1448,97 | 763 | 143 | 43,36% | 1181,03 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 758,28 | 532 | 139 | 36,69% | 576,50 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1065,39 | 633 | 138 | 38,41% | 906,77 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1125,41 | 698 | 137 | 43,07% | 937,48 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 926,90 | 529 | 136 | 38,24% | 730,98 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1685,33 | 733 | 136 | 51,47% | 1249,00 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1577,79 | 861 | 136 | 50,74% | 1309,23 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2250,25 | 742 | 135 | 48,89% | 1477,59 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1578,57 | 808 | 134 | 46,27% | 1107,11 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 831,26 | 573 | 133 | 41,35% | 888,54 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1084,95 | 650 | 129 | 45,74% | 1183,61 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 314,27 | 384 | 128 | 31,25% | 174,51 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1365,87 | 663 | 127 | 48,82% | 997,45 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1714,28 | 741 | 125 | 40,00% | 1103,97 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 577,79 | 492 | 124 | 32,26% | 436,26 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 908,42 | 574 | 124 | 41,13% | 854,59 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1040,49 | 675 | 122 | 45,90% | 1077,51 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1925,97 | 706 | 120 | 43,33% | 1343,29 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1263,08 | 626 | 118 | 44,07% | 836,38 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 748,62 | 467 | 118 | 33,05% | 576,60 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1276,55 | 602 | 118 | 43,22% | 1086,53 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1729,46 | 745 | 114 | 48,25% | 1116,79 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1339,15 | 712 | 114 | 47,37% | 886,30 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1536,37 | 657 | 112 | 42,86% | 1142,28 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1406,36 | 629 | 112 | 41,96% | 1068,25 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1612,46 | 822 | 112 | 41,96% | 1313,31 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 479,46 | 615 | 111 | 36,94% | 664,42 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 898,09 | 551 | 110 | 40,00% | 705,64 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1674,56 | 861 | 108 | 51,85% | 1149,94 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 746,69 | 600 | 108 | 49,07% | 789,19 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 933,56 | 658 | 107 | 42,99% | 826,11 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1758,94 | 765 | 103 | 41,75% | 1187,11 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 315,40 | 503 | 99 | 46,46% | 347,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 417,84 | 375 | 98 | 40,82% | 493,26 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1077,82 | 500 | 98 | 45,92% | 622,91 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1528,62 | 826 | 97 | 61,86% | 1503,72 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 613,74 | 487 | 95 | 45,26% | 628,00 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 744,48 | 602 | 93 | 52,69% | 1061,79 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 220,76 | 326 | 91 | 38,46% | 125,79 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1636,44 | 739 | 81 | 50,62% | 1228,48 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 370,65 | 286 | 81 | 43,21% | 749,14 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 900,89 | 626 | 80 | 45,00% | 977,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 572,12 | 461 | 78 | 43,59% | 545,18 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1070,73 | 464 | 75 | 33,33% | 887,01 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 621,16 | 522 | 73 | 53,42% | 786,16 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 655,37 | 424 | 73 | 38,36% | 892,04 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 529,67 | 418 | 69 | 42,03% | 424,65 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 617,74 | 462 | 66 | 46,97% | 613,43 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 722,14 | 498 | 64 | 48,44% | 817,81 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 211,57 | 197 | 63 | 33,33% | 189,97 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 474,10 | 368 | 62 | 45,16% | 501,07 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 750,36 | 549 | 61 | 44,26% | 824,30 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1222,36 | 735 | 59 | 40,68% | 1296,40 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 689,54 | 606 | 57 | 52,63% | 819,81 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1454,42 | 681 | 55 | 47,27% | 1147,47 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 359,02 | 332 | 53 | 50,94% | 631,25 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 549,92 | 426 | 51 | 43,14% | 751,43 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 434,65 | 372 | 51 | 54,90% | 875,31 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 565,33 | 501 | 51 | 52,94% | 912,57 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 443,92 | 509 | 51 | 33,33% | 710,54 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 873,22 | 621 | 49 | 48,98% | 838,88 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 558,02 | 522 | 49 | 65,31% | 935,13 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 576,25 | 600 | 48 | 47,92% | 767,43 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 431,09 | 511 | 47 | 59,57% | 774,45 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 336,96 | 444 | 47 | 48,94% | 721,36 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1810,49 | 687 | 47 | 38,30% | 1130,96 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1063,85 | 640 | 46 | 45,65% | 1075,31 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1502,07 | 603 | 45 | 51,11% | 959,02 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1870,63 | 666 | 43 | 39,53% | 1104,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1453,53 | 576 | 43 | 34,88% | 803,04 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 346,83 | 448 | 42 | 50,00% | 1074,38 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 664,67 | 516 | 42 | 52,38% | 787,41 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 690,15 | 576 | 41 | 39,02% | 411,79 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 211,90 | 279 | 40 | 37,50% | 230,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 384,23 | 336 | 40 | 42,50% | 694,79 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2156,98 | 889 | 40 | 42,50% | 1165,51 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1325,40 | 640 | 40 | 37,50% | 918,92 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1241,87 | 536 | 39 | 25,64% | 696,45 | |||||
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 1350,62 | 728 | 39 | 48,72% | 740,55 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 442,59 | 513 | 39 | 48,72% | 1034,29 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 446,29 | 409 | 38 | 36,84% | 561,68 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1006,84 | 612 | 37 | 48,65% | 1522,82 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1805,08 | 778 | 37 | 43,24% | 1172,35 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 830,51 | 689 | 35 | 48,57% | 959,48 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 502,26 | 494 | 35 | 40,00% | 301,78 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 438,62 | 393 | 34 | 32,35% | 524,75 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1615,09 | 611 | 34 | 35,29% | 823,02 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 527,15 | 482 | 33 | 51,52% | 826,32 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 250,19 | 354 | 32 | 50,00% | 430,96 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 284,50 | 421 | 32 | 46,88% | 724,97 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 701,84 | 590 | 32 | 50,00% | 539,06 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 637,87 | 489 | 31 | 45,16% | 432,52 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 391,73 | 317 | 30 | 40,00% | 695,66 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 320,00 | 376 | 28 | 50,00% | 706,96 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 272,82 | 305 | 28 | 35,71% | 198,47 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 478,67 | 461 | 27 | 33,33% | 676,84 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1422,78 | 819 | 27 | 48,15% | 1689,97 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1064,19 | 675 | 27 | 48,15% | 981,21 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 606,85 | 554 | 26 | 46,15% | 842,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1686,46 | 999 | 26 | 53,85% | 1539,10 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1029,19 | 565 | 26 | 34,62% | 770,78 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 844,88 | 582 | 25 | 40,00% | 678,82 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 1999,43 | 776 | 23 | 30,43% | 890,44 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 373,43 | 439 | 21 | 61,90% | 1250,96 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 534,52 | 476 | 21 | 57,14% | 1175,07 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 207,42 | 324 | 19 | 42,11% | 365,92 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2024,16 | 774 | 19 | 57,89% | 1344,03 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 808,61 | 448 | 18 | 38,89% | 1140,17 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 190,59 | 246 | 17 | 29,41% | 305,78 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 490,53 | 342 | 17 | 29,41% | 883,36 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 569,59 | 432 | 17 | 35,29% | 815,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 519,19 | 399 | 16 | 31,25% | 607,22 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 621,00 | 452 | 16 | 50,00% | 580,17 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 153,20 | 306 | 15 | 53,33% | 420,12 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 262,20 | 294 | 15 | 53,33% | 557,94 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 762,07 | 375 | 15 | 46,67% | 1372,73 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 935,57 | 450 | 14 | 14,29% | 465,21 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 377,31 | 401 | 13 | 53,85% | 949,95 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 348,31 | 376 | 13 | 38,46% | 673,90 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 362,00 | 492 | 9 | 33,33% | 124,92 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 768,89 | 622 | 9 | 44,44% | 707,83 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 933,33 | 679 | 9 | 66,67% | 897,25 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 344,38 | 295 | 8 | 37,50% | 487,59 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1345,50 | 849 | 8 | 75,00% | 1161,53 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 277,00 | 284 | 8 | 37,50% | 502,92 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 598,29 | 466 | 7 | 71,43% | 1869,66 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 634,29 | 636 | 7 | 85,71% | 1744,96 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 316,14 | 679 | 7 | 71,43% | 347,91 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 482,17 | 289 | 6 | 16,67% | 518,12 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 338,67 | 379 | 6 | 66,67% | 591,72 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 329,40 | 357 | 5 | 40,00% | 1361,35 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 493,00 | 323 | 5 | 20,00% | 1122,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 183,60 | 303 | 5 | 60,00% | 798,06 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 239,50 | 309 | 4 | 50,00% | 658,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 415,75 | 493 | 4 | 75,00% | 1563,75 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 304,00 | 431 | 4 | 50,00% | 1474,53 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1350,50 | 508 | 4 | 25,00% | 925,18 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 1278,50 | 762 | 4 | 50,00% | 655,88 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1785,00 | 801 | 4 | 50,00% | 1271,69 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 530,50 | 548 | 4 | 50,00% | 1442,13 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 791,00 | 845 | 3 | 100,00% | 4179,60 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 696,33 | 624 | 3 | 33,33% | 1519,63 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1358,67 | 827 | 3 | 66,67% | 1625,83 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 385,67 | 389 | 3 | 33,33% | 314,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 486,50 | 666 | 2 | 100,00% | 1780,10 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 673,00 | 642 | 2 | 50,00% | 602,60 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 188,00 | 243 | 1 | 100,00% | 1037,44 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 146,00 | 165 | 1 | 0,00% | 583,82 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 85,00 | 263 | 1 | 100,00% | 308,13 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 522,00 | 473 | 1 | 100,00% | 2223,82 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 584,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 2115,04 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 0,00 | 69 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 457,00 | 582 | 1 | 100,00% | 491,08 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 380,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 123,22 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1032,00 | 339 | 1 | 0,00% | 598,58 |
RenMasuta06
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12054 | 7 | 31 | 285 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 8,93 | ||||
| Victories | 5251 | 43,56% | 2 | 28,57% | 16 | 51,61% | 120 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 6586 | 54,64% | 5 | 71,43% | 14 | 45,16% | 159 | 55,79% |
| Draws | 217 | 1,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,23% | 6 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 2657 | 22,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 25,81% | 66 | 23,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7110 | 0,59 | 1 | 0,14 | 16 | 0,52 | 204 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,14 | 0,70 | 0,93 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8130 | 0,67 | 2 | 0,29 | 20 | 0,65 | 282 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.067,54 | 1.069,57 | 1.464,26 | 1.359,93 | ||||
| Capture points | 8992 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 51 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 1638 | 0,14 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 591,75 | 476,57 | 686,94 | 699,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 704,24 | 172,59 | 754,63 | 807,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 914,76 | 422,72 | 1049,84 | 1194,11 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12054 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,25 | |
| Victories | 5251 | 43,56% |
| Defeats | 6586 | 54,64% |
| Draws | 217 | 1,80% |
| Battles survived | 2657 | 22,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7110 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8130 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.067,54 | |
| Capture points | 8992 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 1638 | 0,14 |
| Experience | 591,75 | |
| WN7 | 704,24 | |
| WN8 | 914,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 28,57% |
| Defeats | 5 | 71,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.069,57 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 476,57 | |
| WN7 | 172,59 | |
| WN8 | 422,72 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 31 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 16 | 51,61% |
| Defeats | 14 | 45,16% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,23% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 25,81% |
| Tanks destroyed | 16 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.464,26 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 686,94 | |
| WN7 | 754,63 | |
| WN8 | 1049,84 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 285 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,93 | |
| Victories | 120 | 42,11% |
| Defeats | 159 | 55,79% |
| Draws | 6 | 2,11% |
| Battles survived | 66 | 23,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 204 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,93 | |
| Tanks spotted | 282 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 1.359,93 | |
| Capture points | 51 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 6 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 699,33 | |
| WN7 | 807,83 | |
| WN8 | 1194,11 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen